Program för SydCup 2021
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Tävlingspass
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 29, 2021 to Oct 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
200m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SydCup |
2:32.10 |
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
02-10-2011 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
|
Mirthe Schenkel |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
2:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
201 |
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
DWK |
NED |
2:44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
177 |
|
Riemke Tinnevelt |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
2:49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
161 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
2:51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
45 |
|
Alberte Hedevang Petersen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:52.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Barbara Ammentorp |
2003 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
203 |
|
Annabel Kuipers |
2000 |
DWK |
NED |
2:53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
160 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
3:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
175 |
|
Jasmijn Sterken |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
3:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
204 |
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
DWK |
NED |
3:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
24 |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
146 |
|
Suus Bontrup |
2006 |
PSV |
NED |
3:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
151 |
|
Fenne Peters |
2006 |
PSV |
NED |
3:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
17 |
|
Sarah Qvist |
2007 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
167 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
3:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
59 |
|
Sava Mathilde Simonsen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
3:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
68 |
|
Elvira Køstner Kristensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
3:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
94 |
|
Augusta Dalsgaard |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
165 |
|
Joy Hoove |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
3:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
19 |
|
Louise Kipper Pedersen |
2006 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
256 |
|
Atalie R. L. Pedersen |
2007 |
H2Odense |
DEN |
3:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
46 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
43 |
|
Silje Lunderskov |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
212 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
NED |
3:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
92 |
|
Asta Sofia Lauridsen |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
101 |
|
Lisbeth Seidler Madsen |
2007 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
232 |
|
Solveig Schulz |
2006 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. |
GER |
3:47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
64 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
90 |
|
Ann-Maria Malou Windfeld |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
109 |
|
Olivia Bækkegård Svendsen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
173 |
|
Almyra Santing |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
4:13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
222 |
|
Mia Sophie Grünwald |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
110 |
|
Olivia Bonde Deeskamp |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-29 09:56:17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|