Program for Kronborg Open 2020
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lb 119, 100m Frisvmning Damer |
Sponsor: REMA 1000 Helsingr |
# | Nr. | Navn | Fdt | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 435 | Tind Falka | 2006 | HOVEDSTAD | 0648AI | 50 m | 1:00.56 | |
2 | 443 | Christensen Malu Melody | 2006 | HOVEDSTAD | 0636AF | 50 m | 1:01.92 | |
3 | 446 | Maage Matilde | 2007 | HOVEDSTAD | 0706AA | 50 m | 1:02.46 | |
4 | 244 | Boelt Agnete | 2006 | ALLERD | 0652AD | 50 m | 1:02.95 | |
5 | 323 | Severs Mathilde | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0648AE | 50 m | 1:03.10 | |
6 | 118 | Gulin Alice | 2006 | KSLS | AT3206 | 50 m | 1:03.11 | |
7 | 257 | Frydendahl Mille | 2006 | ALLERD | 0684AB | 50 m | 1:03.14 | |
8 | 17 | Nikelis Haide | 2006 | Karmy SK | 50 m | 1:03.19 | ||
9 | 56 | Ekberg Moa | 2006 | LANDSKRONA | AF4406 | 50 m | 1:03.89 | |
10 | 448 | Stokkebro Mikkeline Steen | 2007 | HOVEDSTAD | 0726AB | 50 m | 1:04.45 | |
11 | 723 | Bygum Anna Blom | 2006 | VEST | 0682AI | 50 m | 1:04.90 | |
12 | 205 | Villadsen Mathilde Holm | 2006 | SOLRD | 0694AI | 50 m | 1:05.14 | |
13 | 590 | Bruun Malouca Laura | 2007 | GSK | 0714AF | 50 m | 1:05.20 | |
14 | 702 | Walle Nadia | 2007 | MK 31 | 0702AD | 50 m | 1:05.24 | |
15 | 246 | Mulipola Astrid | 2006 | ALLERD | 0696AG | 50 m | 1:05.51 | |
16 | 70 | Jensen Maja | 2006 | LANDSKRONA | BA4606 | 50 m | 1:05.54 | |
17 | 368 | Svendsen Angela Bang | 2008 | HVIDOVRE | 0832AA | 50 m | 1:05.85 | |
18 | 34 | Johansson Amelia | 2006 | SK RAN | BS1806 | 50 m | 1:05.86 | |
19 | 696 | Soelberg Ella Emilia | 2007 | MK 31 | 0708AF | 50 m | 1:06.02 | |
20 | 93 | Pettersson My | 2006 | LANDSKRONA | AF2206 | 50 m | 1:06.14 | |
21 | 326 | Wiingaard Victoria | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0662AC | 50 m | 1:06.22 | |
22 | 721 | Therp Rikke | 2006 | VEST | 0628AF | 50 m | 1:06.28 | |
23 | 679 | Zastrojevic Maja | 2006 | MK 31 | 0646AE | 50 m | 1:06.31 | |
24 | 695 | Hansen Caroline | 2007 | MK 31 | 0784AG | 50 m | 1:06.41 | |
25 | 668 | Madsen Rebecca Ella | 2006 | STT | 0628AB | 50 m | 1:06.51 | |
26 | 238 | Hovmand Julie | 2007 | BIRKERD | 0772AB | 50 m | 1:06.54 | |
27 | 235 | Jacobsen Amanda Knirkholt | 2007 | BIRKERD | 0776AA | 50 m | 1:06.65 | |
28 | 540 | Haugland Caroline | 2007 | HELSINGR | 0756AJ | 50 m | 1:06.75 | |
29 | 698 | Pedersen Frederikke Dyrby | 2007 | MK 31 | 0788AO | 50 m | 1:07.02 | |
30 | 317 | Reuter Emily | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0688AE | 50 m | 1:07.41 | |
31 | 254 | Wissing Liva | 2006 | ALLERD | 0642AC | 50 m | 1:07.53 | |
32 | 81 | Maric Emma | 2007 | LANDSKRONA | AQ5607 | 50 m | 1:07.70 | |
33 | 206 | Andersen Nicole Damhj | 2006 | SOLRD | 0674AN | 50 m | 1:07.70 | |
34 | 463 | Larsson Luna | 2006 | HERLEV | 0626AS | 50 m | 1:07.73 | |
35 | 697 | Kestenholz Emma | 2007 | MK 31 | 0798AO | 50 m | 1:07.81 | |
36 | 665 | Vedel Dicte Laurberg | 2006 | STT | 0606AA | 50 m | 1:08.03 | |
37 | 440 | Philip Julie | 2007 | HOVEDSTAD | 0742AC | 50 m | 1:08.12 | |
38 | 465 | Kiefer-Hansen Andrea | 2006 | HERLEV | 0696AK | 50 m | 1:08.24 | |
39 | 680 | Hjlund Sarah | 2006 | MK 31 | 0684AH | 50 m | 1:08.40 | |
40 | 139 | Wahlund Isabella | 2006 | KSLS | AT9406 | 50 m | 1:08.45 | |
41 | 410 | Blcher Alma Sofie A. | 2008 | HOVEDSTAD | 0804AB | 50 m | 1:08.50 | |
42 | 50 | Blomkvist Amanda | 2007 | LANDSKRONA | AD0607 | 50 m | 1:08.55 | |
43 | 720 | Srensen Liva Gottorp | 2006 | VEST | 0694AD | 50 m | 1:08.58 | |
44 | 377 | Parkhi Rikke | 2006 | HVIDOVRE | 0626AC | 50 m | 1:08.69 | |
45 | 548 | Vejlby Olga | 2006 | HELSINGR | 0622AP | 50 m | 1:08.71 | |
46 | 458 | Dupont Kristine | 2007 | HERLEV | 0788AL | 50 m | 1:08.81 | |
47 | 694 | Bjerre Caroline | 2007 | MK 31 | 0772AM | 50 m | 1:08.85 | |
48 | 445 | Mller Mathilde | 2007 | HOVEDSTAD | 0746AB | 50 m | 1:09.00 | |
49 | 620 | Skov Lilja | 2007 | FR.SUND | 0708AP | 50 m | 1:09.09 | |
50 | 126 | Luc Vicky | 2007 | KSLS | AJ6607 | 50 m | 1:09.45 | |
51 | 208 | Hjortshj Charlotte | 2006 | SOLRD | 0658AP | 50 m | 1:09.70 | |
52 | 550 | Nielsen Sofie Anker | 2006 | HELSINGR | 0694AU | 50 m | 1:09.84 | |
53 | 456 | Aleksic Katrine Dresler | 2007 | HERLEV | 0702AH | 50 m | 1:10.01 | |
54 | 731 | Riis Maya Amstrup | 2007 | VEST | 0708AA | 50 m | 1:10.02 | |
55 | 321 | Elster Marie | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0614AE | 50 m | 1:10.05 | |
56 | 247 | Rud Cecilie | 2006 | ALLERD | 0694AC | 50 m | 1:10.12 | |
57 | 136 | Salomonsson Tigra | 2006 | KSLS | AA7406 | 50 m | 1:10.19 | |
58 | 325 | Zhang Sofia Yuwei | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0658AA | 50 m | 1:10.37 | |
59 | 114 | Corluka Ana | 2006 | KSLS | AS5806 | 50 m | 1:10.49 | |
60 | 45 | Andersson Clara | 2007 | LANDSKRONA | AO7407 | 50 m | 1:10.50 | |
61 | 221 | Toft Annette | 2006 | SLAGELSE | 0672AC | 50 m | 1:10.50 | |
62 | 253 | Larsen Linnea Funk | 2007 | ALLERD | 0792AA | 50 m | 1:10.68 | |
63 | 297 | Larsen Caroline Toftelund | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0866AK | 50 m | 1:10.84 | |
64 | 251 | Markussen Karen | 2007 | ALLERD | 0704AA | 50 m | 1:10.90 | |
65 | 678 | Rasmussen Johanna | 2006 | MK 31 | 0632AG | 50 m | 1:11.09 | |
66 | 464 | Rnne Sofija | 2006 | HERLEV | 0688AQ | 50 m | 1:11.15 | |
67 | 252 | Lind-Christensen Laura Weng | 2006 | ALLERD | 0636AC | 50 m | 1:11.32 | |
68 | 400 | Raagefelt Wilma E L | 2008 | HVIDOVRE | 0814AD | 50 m | 1:11.33 | |
69 | 293 | Hjberg Alvilda | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0832AG | 50 m | 1:11.50 | |
70 | 428 | Jrgensen Vigga | 2008 | HOVEDSTAD | 0874AE | 50 m | 1:11.87 | |
71 | 470 | Jensen Frederikke Fisker | 2006 | HERLEV | 0678AM | 50 m | 1:11.92 | |
72 | 331 | Salling Laura Cecilie | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0678AE | 50 m | 1:12.04 | |
73 | 401 | Olesen Karla Hebeltoft | 2007 | HVIDOVRE | 0712AG | 50 m | 1:12.18 | |
74 | 101 | Strandh Yasmine | 2006 | LANDSKRONA | AB7406 | 50 m | 1:12.23 | |
75 | 472 | Lewinsky Karoline Dahl | 2006 | HERLEV | 0642AK | 50 m | 1:12.40 | |
76 | 142 | Berg Vilda | 2007 | SK LDDE | AC9407 | 50 m | 1:12.42 | |
77 | 735 | Jacobsen Mikkeline H. | 2007 | VEST | 0788AC | 50 m | 1:12.47 | |
78 | 373 | Cermak Olga | 2006 | HVIDOVRE | 0682AE | 50 m | 1:12.50 | |
79 | 417 | Stensgaard Ella | 2008 | HOVEDSTAD | 0816AA | 50 m | 1:12.82 | |
80 | 100 | Sjholm Mindalin | 2008 | LANDSKRONA | AY8408 | 50 m | 1:13.11 | |
81 | 324 | Nissen Nina Katrine N. | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0656AJ | 50 m | 1:13.12 | |
82 | 455 | Honore Helena | 2007 | HERLEV | 0788AQ | 50 m | 1:13.13 | |
83 | 725 | Hjsteen Agnes | 2007 | VEST | 0714AE | 50 m | 1:13.21 | |
84 | 36 | Jnsson Tova | 2007 | SK RAN | AW0207 | 50 m | 1:13.32 | |
85 | 459 | Powers Anna | 2007 | HERLEV | 0702AC | 50 m | 1:13.33 | |
86 | 699 | Menn Freja Rosenlund | 2007 | MK 31 | 0758AO | 50 m | 1:13.37 | |
87 | 393 | Christensen Asta Hnel | 2008 | HVIDOVRE | 0804AI | 50 m | 1:13.40 | |
88 | 291 | Berg Wilma | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0868AD | 50 m | 1:13.47 | |
89 | 693 | Malling Aya | 2006 | MK 31 | 0686AV | 50 m | 1:13.64 | |
90 | 302 | Mathiesen Ida | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0876AK | 50 m | 1:13.81 | |
91 | 370 | Skov Anna Sofie | 2008 | HVIDOVRE | 0874AB | 50 m | 1:13.83 | |
92 | 744 | Kobbernagel Freja | 2008 | VEST | 0806AD | 50 m | 1:14.02 | |
93 | 315 | Babin Alma Lind | 2006 | LYNGBY | 0608AL | 50 m | 1:14.06 | |
94 | 551 | Gjedsted Sofie Kofoed | 2006 | HELSINGR | 0648AR | 50 m | 1:14.46 | |
95 | 700 | Jacobsen Maya | 2007 | MK 31 | 0754AQ | 50 m | 1:14.60 | |
96 | 83 | Mrtensson Linnea | 2006 | LANDSKRONA | BC2206 | 50 m | 1:14.70 | |
97 | 89 | Palm Julia | 2006 | LANDSKRONA | BL1206 | 50 m | 1:14.73 | |
98 | 619 | Truelsen Julie | 2008 | FR.SUND | 0854AE | 50 m | 1:14.84 | |
99 | 222 | Jepsen Caroline Se | 2007 | SLAGELSE | 0794AK | 50 m | 1:14.90 | |
100 | 474 | Hartwig-Porsdal Sophie | 2006 | HERLEV | 0614AH | 50 m | 1:14.96 | |
101 | 43 | Sonesson Wilma | 2007 | SK RAN | AH5407 | 50 m | 1:15.09 | |
102 | 586 | Holst Ida Celine Sangstad | 2007 | GSK | 0716AF | 50 m | 1:15.71 | |
103 | 399 | Raagefelt Rosa Viola My | 2007 | HVIDOVRE | 0788AF | 50 m | 1:15.95 | |
104 | 414 | Riis Christiane Dreyer | 2009 | HOVEDSTAD | 0902AB | 50 m | 1:16.02 | |
105 | 310 | Zllner Sophia | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0874AA | 50 m | 1:16.32 | |
106 | 552 | Skjth-Rasmussen Ulrikke | 2007 | HELSINGR | 0704AD | 50 m | 1:16.54 | |
107 | 59 | Eliasson Thowe | 2006 | LANDSKRONA | AF6206 | 50 m | 1:16.66 | |
108 | 224 | Kjeldsen Silje Juul | 2008 | SLAGELSE | 0826AG | 50 m | 1:17.03 | |
109 | 727 | Frederiksen Sandra Bnsov | 2007 | VEST | 0766AC | 50 m | 1:17.04 | |
110 | 523 | Thorsen Kamilla Elisabeth | 2007 | HELSINGR | 0746AJ | 50 m | 1:17.21 | |
111 | 91 | Persson Lowa | 2007 | LANDSKRONA | AO3607 | 50 m | 1:17.23 | |
112 | 85 | Nielsen Linnea | 2007 | LANDSKRONA | AO3807 | 50 m | 1:17.53 | |
113 | 520 | Knuhtsen Asta Krumm | 2008 | HELSINGR | 0844AJ | 50 m | 1:17.69 | |
114 | 707 | Bill Sally Emilie | 2007 | MK 31 | 0722AU | 50 m | 1:18.34 | |
115 | 109 | Adler Elin | 2006 | KSLS | AY3406 | 50 m | 1:18.50 | |
116 | 471 | Karlsmark Iben | 2007 | HERLEV | 0716AJ | 50 m | 1:19.13 | |
117 | 287 | Berg Nora | 2006 | ROSKILDE | 0634AT | 50 m | 1:19.32 | |
118 | 623 | Appel Line | 2007 | FR.SUND | 0778AG | 50 m | 1:19.34 | |
119 | 292 | Jensen Alma Hartmann | 2007 | LYNGBY | 0744AT | 50 m | 1:19.46 | |
120 | 703 | Wojtaszewski Regitze | 2007 | MK 31 | 0734AN | 50 m | 1:19.80 | |
121 | 236 | Dalsgaard Christine | 2007 | BIRKERD | 0754AA | 50 m | 1:19.88 | |
122 | 286 | Vincentz Julia | 2007 | ROSKILDE | 0778AU | 50 m | 1:19.95 | |
123 | 427 | Gammelvind Thilde | 2008 | HOVEDSTAD | 0804AG | 50 m | 1:20.00 | |
124 | 392 | Bonde Milena B | 2006 | HVIDOVRE | 0644AU | 50 m | 1:20.34 | |
125 | 301 | Teilmann Ellen-Mai | 2009 | LYNGBY | 0964AE | 50 m | 1:20.66 | |
126 | 515 | Eriksen Amelia | 2008 | HELSINGR | 0892AD | 50 m | 1:20.73 | |
127 | 299 | Textor-Broch Ellen | 2009 | LYNGBY | 0942AA | 50 m | 1:20.89 | |
128 | 461 | Alfast Ellen Simoni | 2006 | HERLEV | 0604AI | 50 m | 1:20.92 | |
129 | 745 | Bjrneboe Hannah | 2007 | VEST | 0712AN | 50 m | 1:21.22 | |
130 | 376 | Lintrup Zeline Maxine Helsengren | 2007 | HVIDOVRE | 0744AC | 50 m | 1:21.35 | |
131 | 639 | Lind Selma Thomsen | 2007 | FARUM | 0714AJ | 50 m | 1:21.62 | |
132 | 46 | Andersson Emelie | 2007 | LANDSKRONA | AK1607 | 50 m | 1:22.28 | |
133 | 528 | Schmidt-Nielsen Molly E. | 2007 | HELSINGR | 0732AS | 50 m | 1:22.29 | |
134 | 80 | Malmgren Elin | 2007 | LANDSKRONA | BJ6207 | 50 m | 1:22.52 | |
135 | 738 | Laursen Esther Bang | 2009 | VEST | 0926AC | 50 m | 1:22.54 | |
136 | 743 | Palo-Jonas Emma de | 2008 | VEST | 0834AF | 50 m | 1:22.62 | |
137 | 284 | Bro Johanne Lund | 2007 | ROSKILDE | 0772AO | 50 m | 1:22.78 | |
138 | 300 | Madsen Wilma Adelhardt | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0886AB | 50 m | 1:22.85 | |
139 | 737 | Rasmussen Frederikke M. | 2008 | VEST | 0884AH | 50 m | 1:22.90 | |
140 | 283 | Friis Augusta Anemone | 2006 | ROSKILDE | 0628AW | 50 m | 1:22.93 | |
141 | 90 | Pavlovic Patricia | 2008 | LANDSKRONA | AY9008 | 50 m | 1:23.32 | |
142 | 279 | Eriksen Sarah Hjulgaard | 2008 | ROSKILDE | 0896AO | 50 m | 1:23.49 | |
143 | 618 | Aamann Clara | 2007 | FR.SUND | 0712AW | 50 m | 1:23.92 | |
144 | 304 | Mollerup Emma | 2009 | LYNGBY | 0974AE | 50 m | 1:24.04 | |
145 | 408 | Dyndgaard Alice Zsigri | 2009 | HOVEDSTAD | 0922AB | 50 m | 1:24.26 | |
146 | 411 | Lage Andrea | 2009 | HOVEDSTAD | 0934AB | 50 m | 1:24.36 | |
147 | 309 | Hoegh Laura Emilie | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0896AK | 50 m | 1:24.63 | |
148 | 307 | Barfoed Olivia | 2007 | LYNGBY | 0762AL | 50 m | 1:24.64 | |
149 | 342 | Mattson Freya Ploug | 2009 | LYNGBY | 0938AG | 50 m | 1:24.72 | |
150 | 748 | Revitz Luka | 2008 | VEST | 0866AH | 50 m | 1:24.73 | |
151 | 524 | Weber Katrine Beenfeldt | 2008 | HELSINGR | 0844AD | 50 m | 1:24.93 | |
152 | 422 | Christensen Josephine S. | 2009 | HOVEDSTAD | 0932AB | 50 m | 1:25.36 | |
153 | 266 | Maeyer Eva De | 2009 | ROSKILDE | 0918AB | 50 m | 1:25.94 | |
154 | 522 | Redestam Filippa | 2008 | HELSINGR | 0814AM | 50 m | 1:26.12 | |
155 | 394 | Strange Ella | 2009 | HVIDOVRE | 0906AA | 50 m | 1:27.29 | |
156 | 734 | Srensen Alma Gottorp | 2009 | VEST | 0954AB | 50 m | 1:27.40 | |
157 | 48 | Antonsson Maja | 2007 | LANDSKRONA | BE5607 | 50 m | 1:27.42 | |
158 | 369 | Simonsen Emma | 2009 | HVIDOVRE | 0996AA | 50 m | 1:27.80 | |
159 | 615 | Nielsen Marie Borregaard | 2008 | FR.SUND | 0864AE | 50 m | 1:28.82 | |
160 | 616 | Eg Kornelia | 2008 | FR.SUND | 0888AC | 50 m | 1:29.34 | |
161 | 336 | Feldt-Srensen Cirkeline | 2010 | LYNGBY | 1042AC | 50 m | 1:29.55 | |
162 | 268 | Beyarslan Lidia | 2008 | ROSKILDE | 0820AR | 50 m | 1:29.67 | |
163 | 343 | Mikkelsen Kamille Drejer | 2009 | LYNGBY | 0944AE | 50 m | 1:29.79 | |
164 | 617 | Lindberg Caroline | 2007 | FR.SUND | 0702AS | 50 m | 1:30.32 | |
165 | 330 | Itenov Freja | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0808AK | 50 m | 1:30.53 | |
166 | 329 | Duric Galina | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0886AK | 50 m | 1:30.75 | |
167 | 367 | Sandgreen Laura | 2008 | HVIDOVRE | 0826AB | 50 m | 1:31.28 | |
168 | 346 | Arnesen Maria Holstein | 2010 | LYNGBY | 1032AC | 50 m | 1:31.37 | |
169 | 339 | Fenger Ellen | 2009 | LYNGBY | 0992AF | 50 m | 1:31.69 | |
170 | 265 | Palmund Ella | 2008 | ROSKILDE | 0806AB | 50 m | 1:31.70 | |
171 | 312 | Ross Sofie | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0802AE | 50 m | 1:31.72 | |
172 | 374 | Sgaard Mathilde | 2008 | HVIDOVRE | 0894AB | 50 m | 1:31.81 | |
173 | 755 | Usinger Sally Anna | 2008 | VEST | 0898AR | 50 m | 1:32.35 | |
174 | 613 | Iversen Olivia Maibll | 2009 | FR.SUND | 0938AI | 50 m | 1:32.64 | |
175 | 270 | Bro Marie Lund | 2008 | ROSKILDE | 0816AO | 50 m | 1:33.20 | |
176 | 739 | Janning Cecilia | 2009 | VEST | 0968AE | 50 m | 1:33.59 | |
177 | 425 | Blcher Luna Blanka A. | 2009 | HOVEDSTAD | 0992AB | 50 m | 1:33.96 | |
178 | 351 | Sandgaard Rosa Marie | 2010 | LYNGBY | 1006AE | 50 m | 1:34.36 | |
179 | 269 | Klarskov Liva Holst | 2009 | ROSKILDE | 0944AH | 50 m | 1:34.79 | |
180 | 276 | Berg Vita Nygaard | 2008 | ROSKILDE | 0806AO | 50 m | 1:34.82 | |
181 | 752 | Therp Mille | 2009 | VEST | 0906AB | 50 m | 1:34.95 | |
182 | 741 | Matthesen Cornelia | 2009 | VEST | 0918AI | 50 m | 1:35.22 | |
183 | 352 | Peick-Kristensen Silla | 2010 | LYNGBY | 1054AE | 50 m | 1:35.97 | |
184 | 263 | Hauch Karoline | 2009 | ROSKILDE | 0936AJ | 50 m | 1:37.40 | |
185 | 271 | Vestermann Marie Meier | 2008 | ROSKILDE | 0878AL | 50 m | 1:37.70 | |
186 | 328 | Madsen Caroline | 2008 | LYNGBY | 0872AP | 50 m | 1:37.89 | |
187 | 82 | Maric Mia | 2009 | LANDSKRONA | AR2009 | 50 m | 1:38.68 | |
188 | 746 | Matthesen Ida | 2009 | VEST | 0946AC | 50 m | 1:38.72 | |
189 | 740 | Stefansen Caroline | 2009 | VEST | 0902AF | 50 m | 1:39.18 | |
190 | 353 | Marthedal Sophia Arboe | 2010 | LYNGBY | 1074AE | 50 m | 1:39.26 | |
191 | 747 | Taslicukur Lamia | 2008 | VEST | 0842AK | 50 m | 1:39.44 | |
192 | 57 | Ekvall Emmy | 2009 | LANDSKRONA | AA3809 | 50 m | 1:40.28 | |
193 | 756 | Vetlov Victoria Sinding | 2009 | VEST | 0988BA | 50 m | 1:40.30 | |
194 | 338 | Andersen Ella Lindum | 2010 | LYNGBY | 1026AG | 50 m | 1:40.31 | |
195 | 341 | Hartvigsen Emilia | 2010 | LYNGBY | 1084AE | 50 m | 1:41.75 | |
196 | 332 | Hartvigsen Amanda | 2010 | LYNGBY | 1094AE | 50 m | 1:42.87 | |
197 | 51 | Burnesson Lisen | 2008 | LANDSKRONA | AY8808 | 50 m | 1:43.29 | |
198 | 340 | Teilmann Elvera | 2011 | LYNGBY | 1148AA | 50 m | 1:44.15 | |
199 | 751 | Kristensen Mia | 2009 | VEST | 0958AE | 50 m | 1:45.31 | |
200 | 94 | Riis Amalie | 2007 | LANDSKRONA | BL3807 | 50 m | 1:49.47 | |
201 | 86 | Nilsson Rut | 2009 | LANDSKRONA | AL5609 | 50 m | 1:50.73 | |
202 | 391 | Bonde Isabella B | 2008 | HVIDOVRE | 0854AI | 50 m | 1:58.34 | |
203 | 337 | Elkjr Ella Holm | 2010 | LYNGBY | 1014AE | 50 m | 2:03.74 | |
204 | 62 | Hansen Isabella | 2010 | LANDSKRONA | AE8410 | 50 m | 2:05.76 | |
205 | 60 | Eskilsson Alva | 2010 | LANDSKRONA | AG2810 | 50 m | ||
206 | 84 | Nielsen Isabelle | 2009 | LANDSKRONA | AD6609 | 50 m | ||
207 | 87 | Olofsson Vera | 2009 | LANDSKRONA | AI5609 | 50 m | ||
208 | 107 | Wagner Astrid | 2008 | LANDSKRONA | BE3208 | 50 m | ||
209 | 430 | Trrup Ella | 2009 | HOVEDSTAD | 0918BE | 50 m | ||
210 | 431 | Biering-Srensen Emma | 2009 | HOVEDSTAD | 0912BE | 50 m | ||
211 | 531 | Ethelberg Thilde | 2009 | HELSINGR | 0956AF | 50 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.14 | Udskriftsdato | 06 marts 2020 |
Licens til Helsingr Svmmeklub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 07:33 |