Program for IKM-Finaalit 2019
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vaasan Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
marras 29, 2019 to joulu 1, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
P14,15,16 800m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
8:20.44 |
|
Roope Paatos |
|
|
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
CR 16 |
8:11.72 |
|
Eetu Piiroinen |
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
|
|
CR 14 |
8:36.00 |
|
Alex Lydman |
|
|
|
2017 |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1116 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A534 |
25m |
8:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1779 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
2003 |
03A892 |
25m |
8:31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2478 |
|
Niko Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A039 |
25m |
8:31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
554 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A023 |
25m |
8:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1388 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A428 |
25m |
8:39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
976 |
|
Alex Lydman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A218 |
25m |
8:41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1999 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A819 |
25m |
8:41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
41 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
2003 |
03A125 |
25m |
8:43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
985 |
|
Teemu Oksakari |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A161 |
25m |
8:52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
459 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A093 |
25m |
8:56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2487 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A630 |
25m |
8:57.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1247 |
|
Samuel Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A676 |
25m |
8:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
306 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
2003 |
03B017 |
25m |
8:59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
353 |
|
Taavi Backman |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A048 |
25m |
9:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1504 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2005 |
05A108 |
25m |
9:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1057 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05A803 |
25m |
9:03.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
431 |
|
Miro Birkstedt |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A020 |
25m |
9:03.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2092 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2004 |
04A248 |
25m |
9:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
378 |
|
Eetu Palvanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A507 |
25m |
9:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
172 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A877 |
25m |
9:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1225 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A145 |
25m |
9:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
1092 |
|
Viktor Asklöf |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A639 |
25m |
9:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1766 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A517 |
25m |
9:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1361 |
|
Samuel Halminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A578 |
25m |
9:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
991 |
|
Pietari Puutio |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2004 |
04A429 |
25m |
9:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
1196 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A743 |
25m |
9:12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
666 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A573 |
25m |
9:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1596 |
|
Kasperi Heikkinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
2005 |
05A084 |
25m |
9:18.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2161 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2003 |
03A839 |
25m |
9:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1354 |
|
Elis Fokin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A811 |
25m |
9:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
451 |
|
Petteri Lepola |
TaTu Tampere |
2003 |
03A303 |
25m |
9:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1335 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A331 |
25m |
9:22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
394 |
|
Topias Tynjä |
Lahden Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A627 |
25m |
9:22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1382 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A863 |
25m |
9:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1775 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A268 |
25m |
9:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1789 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
Åbo Simklubb |
2004 |
04A845 |
25m |
9:25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1195 |
|
Samuli Masalin |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A470 |
25m |
9:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2479 |
|
Nooa Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2005 |
05A069 |
25m |
9:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
1233 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A961 |
25m |
9:27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
446 |
|
Akseli Kotti |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A009 |
25m |
9:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
1567 |
|
Konsta Vainio |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
2005 |
05A299 |
25m |
9:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1662 |
|
Olli Havia |
Salon Uimarit |
2004 |
04A584 |
25m |
9:33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
1328 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A144 |
25m |
9:44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1780 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
2005 |
05A377 |
25m |
9:46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
600 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A362 |
25m |
9:48.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
540 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A594 |
25m |
9:51.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2588 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A224 |
25m |
9:55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-30 16.14.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|