Ohjelma Mikropolix-Uinnit 16.11.2019
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 29
|
Kilpailu |
MIKROPOLIX-UINNIT 16.11.2019 |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
16 marraskuu 2019 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Riihimäki |
|
Tulostusaika |
11:23 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
16 marraskuu 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 29, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Loppukilpailut (10) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lumi Arajuuri |
2007 |
07B071 |
TuUS |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Patrisia Kaisla |
1998 |
98A444 |
TuUS |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Enni Falk |
2008 |
08A902 |
TuUS |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
Minea Kallio |
2010 |
10A473 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sofia Tiainen |
2010 |
10A380 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
2:34.29 |
2:34.29 |
2 |
Sanni Arvonen |
2010 |
10A373 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:58.77 |
1:58.77 |
3 |
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
09A670 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:52.89 |
1:52.89 |
4 |
Eeva Montonen |
2009 |
09A591 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:52.01 |
1:52.01 |
5 |
Almaleena Mänttäri |
2009 |
09A669 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:52.84 |
1:52.84 |
6 |
Hilla Soppi |
2010 |
10A353 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:57.23 |
1:57.23 |
7 |
Sara Kultaranta |
2010 |
10A098 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
2:05.70 |
2:05.70 |
8 |
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
10A260 |
JUK |
|
25m |
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Elissa Ylikopsa |
2010 |
10A371 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:49.80 |
1:49.80 |
2 |
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
09A264 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:50.74 |
1:48.74 |
3 |
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
09A648 |
JUK |
|
25m |
1:45.13 |
1:45.13 |
4 |
Helena Kujamo |
2008 |
08A555 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:43.13 |
1:41.13 |
5 |
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
10A395 |
JUK |
|
25m |
1:43.17 |
1:43.17 |
6 |
Elle Pekkarinen |
2008 |
08A635 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:47.59 |
1:47.59 |
7 |
Lumi Riikonen |
2010 |
10A124 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:51.40 |
1:49.40 |
8 |
Neela Pekkala |
2009 |
09A672 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:50.98 |
1:50.98 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Anna Sofia Korhonen |
2007 |
07A962 |
SiWa |
|
25m |
1:38.40 |
1:38.40 |
2 |
Lumia Malmström |
2008 |
08A775 |
SiWa |
|
25m |
1:37.90 |
1:37.90 |
3 |
Kertu Ploompuu |
2010 |
10A114 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:36.82 |
1:36.82 |
4 |
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
09A191 |
HU |
|
25m |
1:36.36 |
1:36.36 |
5 |
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
08A713 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:38.46 |
1:36.46 |
6 |
Sofie Apajasalo |
2007 |
07A305 |
HU |
|
25m |
1:37.53 |
1:37.53 |
7 |
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
09A257 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:40.15 |
1:38.15 |
8 |
Kaisla Paalanen |
2008 |
08A326 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:40.81 |
1:38.81 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
08A431 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:33.95 |
1:33.95 |
2 |
Leonie Hildén |
2008 |
08A521 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:32.62 |
1:32.62 |
3 |
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
08A382 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:32.19 |
1:32.19 |
4 |
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
09A185 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:30.70 |
1:30.70 |
5 |
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
07A877 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:31.18 |
1:31.18 |
6 |
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
09A139 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:34.61 |
1:32.61 |
7 |
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
05A239 |
HU |
|
50m |
1:35.92 |
1:33.92 |
8 |
Aino Lindholm |
2008 |
08A930 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:35.88 |
1:35.88 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Fanni Laakkio |
2008 |
08A387 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:29.64 |
1:29.64 |
2 |
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
09A125 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:28.64 |
1:28.64 |
3 |
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
09A452 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:28.21 |
1:28.21 |
4 |
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
09A347 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:26.84 |
1:26.84 |
5 |
Helmi Olander |
2008 |
08A629 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:27.78 |
1:27.78 |
6 |
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
08A582 |
JUK |
|
25m |
1:28.56 |
1:28.56 |
7 |
Aino Nokikuru |
2007 |
07A268 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:30.70 |
1:28.70 |
8 |
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
10A074 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:30.22 |
1:30.22 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Maisa Vihola |
2009 |
09A046 |
HU |
|
25m |
1:26.00 |
1:26.00 |
2 |
Hazel Liuska |
2008 |
08A255 |
HU |
|
25m |
1:24.47 |
1:24.47 |
3 |
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
08A192 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:21.55 |
1:21.55 |
4 |
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
08A186 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
1:20.02 |
1:20.02 |
5 |
Venla Hämäläinen |
2007 |
07A373 |
HTU |
|
25m |
1:21.18 |
1:21.18 |
6 |
Rosa Perikangas |
2007 |
07A614 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:22.90 |
1:22.90 |
7 |
Moona Anttila |
2008 |
08A289 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:27.71 |
1:25.71 |
8 |
Vieno Niemi |
2007 |
07A266 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:26.07 |
1:26.07 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Saga Peltolehto |
2003 |
03B046 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:18.45 |
1:18.45 |
2 |
Aino Leipijärvi |
2007 |
07A651 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:17.78 |
1:17.78 |
3 |
Senni Hokkanen |
2006 |
06A513 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:14.54 |
1:14.54 |
4 |
Eedi Imppola |
2008 |
08A165 |
UH |
|
25m |
1:14.10 |
1:14.10 |
5 |
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
09A134 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:16.11 |
1:14.11 |
6 |
Suvi Keskimäki |
2006 |
06A257 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:16.67 |
1:16.67 |
7 |
Emma Pellikka |
2007 |
07A786 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:18.09 |
1:18.09 |
8 |
Siiri Attola |
2009 |
09A258 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:19.31 |
1:19.31 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
07A070 |
HU |
|
50m |
1:15.90 |
1:13.90 |
2 |
Laura Valonen |
2003 |
03A473 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:13.46 |
1:11.46 |
3 |
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
06A415 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:12.65 |
1:10.65 |
4 |
Vilja Saarinen |
2005 |
05A087 |
UH |
|
50m |
1:10.47 |
1:08.47 |
5 |
Elizabete Naumcika |
2005 |
05B203 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:09.30 |
1:09.30 |
6 |
Selma Korhonen |
2006 |
06A143 |
HU |
|
25m |
1:11.30 |
1:11.30 |
7 |
Kukka-Sofia Lievonen |
2006 |
06B000 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:12.23 |
1:12.23 |
8 |
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
06A074 |
HU |
|
25m |
1:14.02 |
1:14.02 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Erin Ekroos |
2002 |
02B006 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:04.66 |
1:04.66 |
2 |
Peppi-Stiina Ahti |
2003 |
03A921 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:06.42 |
1:04.42 |
3 |
Mikaela Kulmala |
2001 |
01A110 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:02.14 |
1:00.14 |
4 |
Pinja Peippo |
1999 |
99A544 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
1:00.62 |
58.62 |
5 |
Aino Jussila |
2000 |
00A485 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:01.64 |
59.64 |
6 |
Janette Setälä |
2001 |
01A847 |
AUi |
|
50m |
1:03.59 |
1:01.59 |
7 |
Aida Pasma |
2003 |
03A816 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:06.56 |
1:04.56 |
8 |
Siiri Ruponen |
2005 |
05A287 |
RiUS |
|
25m |
1:06.17 |
1:06.17 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.12 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
16 marraskuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Riihimäen Uimaseura |
Tulostusaika |
11:23 |
|