Program for SM-Uinnit 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suomen mestaruusuinnit 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Leppävaaran uimala |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 27, 2019 to kesä 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset 17 and younger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSE |
1:08.82 |
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
OU |
FIN |
Nanjing, CHN |
|
19.8.2014 |
|
|
SE |
1:07.35 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV |
FIN |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
|
7.8.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
1:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
544 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
345 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A191 |
50m |
1:11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
417 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A086 |
50m |
1:12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
102 |
|
Aida Pasma |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A816 |
50m |
1:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
484 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A073 |
50m |
1:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
557 |
|
Ina Pollari |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A035 |
50m |
1:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
537 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2004 |
04A166 |
50m |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
275 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A582 |
50m |
1:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
435 |
|
Emilia Liven |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2002 |
02A205 |
50m |
1:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
513 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
2002 |
02A428 |
50m |
1:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
312 |
|
Emma Haglund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
2003 |
03A493 |
50m |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
41 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A147 |
50m |
1:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
488 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A364 |
50m |
1:15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
421 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2006 |
06A241 |
50m |
1:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
294 |
|
Teea Jestoi |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A173 |
50m |
1:16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
583 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A363 |
50m |
1:16.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
490 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2004 |
04A336 |
50m |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
571 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A027 |
50m |
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
572 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2002 |
02A363 |
50m |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
152 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
1:17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
46 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
1:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
276 |
|
Siiri Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2003 |
03A581 |
50m |
1:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
355 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
Rauman Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A743 |
50m |
1:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
92 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A037 |
50m |
1:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
186 |
|
Rina Rantanen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A419 |
50m |
1:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
611 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
Vanders |
2005 |
05A006 |
50m |
1:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1 |
|
Winona Forslund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A476 |
50m |
1:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
647 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
|
|
50m |
1:19.07 |
|
|
|
2002 |
02A770 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
317 |
|
Emma Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:19.11 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A424 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
279 |
|
Carola Huntus |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
50m |
1:19.14 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03B158 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
90 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
|
50m |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A335 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
83 |
|
Vlada Guljajeva |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A365 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
121 |
|
Meea Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:19.29 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A451 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
622 |
|
Nessa Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2004 |
04A159 |
50m |
1:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
430 |
|
Senni Tuominen |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03B134 |
50m |
1:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
493 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2006 |
06A793 |
50m |
1:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
462 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
2004 |
04A328 |
50m |
1:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
648 |
|
Elli Lenkkeri |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A782 |
50m |
1:19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
584 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A412 |
50m |
1:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
54 |
|
Janina Granberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A403 |
50m |
1:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
185 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A401 |
50m |
1:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
178 |
|
Milla-lotta Tapanainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A610 |
50m |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
482 |
|
Malla Juutinen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
2003 |
03A215 |
50m |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
180 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A201 |
50m |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
585 |
|
Frida Ekman |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A550 |
50m |
1:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
402 |
|
Katariina Niemi |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2002 |
02A179 |
50m |
1:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-26 00.34.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|