Program for Lappiuinnit
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
10_S
Laji 10, 100m SKU P12,14,16,M |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Nimi |
Synt |
Seura |
Lisenssi |
Allas |
Alkup. |
Ilm.aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
Volisov Kirill |
2001 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
59.70 |
59.70 |
|
2 |
132 |
Ylikärppä Riku |
1998 |
KemUS |
98A041 |
25 m |
59.81 |
59.81 |
|
3 |
14 |
Chirkunov Nikita |
2003 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1.04.50 |
1.04.50 |
|
4 |
31 |
Polikanov Kirill |
2002 |
POLIARNYE |
|
25 m |
1:05.90 |
1:05.90 |
|
5 |
176 |
Korpilähde Ville |
2002 |
SCR |
02B141 |
25 m |
1:06.36 |
1:06.36 |
|
6 |
135 |
Siltari Henrik |
2002 |
KemUS |
02A355 |
25 m |
1:07.15 |
1:07.15 |
|
7 |
167 |
Lytz Kasper |
2003 |
SCR |
03A418 |
25 m |
1:08.52 |
1:08.52 |
|
8 |
12 |
Avramenko Maxim |
2002 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:09.00 |
1:09.00 |
|
9 |
173 |
Ratiu Tudor |
2003 |
SCR |
03A703 |
25 m |
1:09.11 |
1:09.11 |
|
10 |
1 |
Klishin Artem |
2006 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:09.50 |
1:09.50 |
|
11 |
10 |
Arsentiev Egor |
2006 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:14.00 |
1:14.00 |
|
12 |
23 |
Uss Ilya |
2006 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:18.00 |
1:18.00 |
|
13 |
16 |
Fedorov Yan |
2007 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:18.10 |
1:18.10 |
|
14 |
17 |
Glushenkov Lev |
2007 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:19.40 |
1:19.40 |
|
15 |
4 |
Alensky Danil |
2008 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:23.00 |
1:23.00 |
|
16 |
13 |
Bykov Pavel |
2007 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:23.00 |
1:23.00 |
|
17 |
101 |
Karslen Otto |
2006 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:24.58 |
1:24.58 |
|
18 |
160 |
Tarvainen Juho |
2004 |
KEV |
04A836 |
25 m |
1:25.10 |
1:25.10 |
|
19 |
91 |
Rudzitis Raitis |
2005 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:26.76 |
1:26.76 |
|
20 |
186 |
Kaihua Elmeri |
2006 |
SCR |
06A700 |
25 m |
1:28.87 |
1:28.87 |
|
21 |
2 |
Kozhukhov Ilya |
2005 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:30.00 |
1:30.00 |
|
22 |
21 |
Shumilov Gleb |
2007 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:34.90 |
1:34.90 |
|
23 |
183 |
Ranta-Valkama Arttu |
2006 |
SCR |
06A391 |
25 m |
1:39.24 |
1:39.24 |
|
24 |
192 |
Jauhojärvi Reetu |
2009 |
SCR |
09A183 |
25 m |
1:39.84 |
1:39.84 |
|
25 |
44 |
Somby Jonas Mortelmans |
2007 |
Karasjok |
|
25 m |
1:40.65 |
1:40.65 |
|
26 |
84 |
Rayan Wassim |
2007 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
1:42.70 |
1:42.70 |
|
27 |
3 |
Sarypin Matvey |
2006 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:43.00 |
1:43.00 |
|
28 |
93 |
Johansen Johan |
2007 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:46.55 |
1:46.55 |
|
29 |
76 |
Olsen Erlend Frisk |
2008 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
1:50.00 |
1:50.00 |
|
30 |
75 |
Gundersen Askil |
2006 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
2:01.90 |
2:01.90 |
|
31 |
147 |
Rantsi Aaron |
2009 |
KemUS |
09A229 |
25 m |
|
|
|
32 |
164 |
Lukkarinen Topi |
2000 |
SCR |
00A133 |
25 m |
|
|
|
33 |
184 |
Setälä Valtteri |
2002 |
SCR |
02B252 |
25 m |
|
|
|
34 |
187 |
Ranta-Valkama Eero |
2009 |
SCR |
09A109 |
25 m |
|
|
|
|
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
10 toukokuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
Tulostusaika |
20:03 |
|