Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sala Sparbanks Silverdoppet 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Lärkans Sportcenter |
Sala Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 30 maj 2019 till den 30 maj 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 och yngre |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
185 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AA8309 |
25m |
1:25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AD6709 |
25m |
1:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
|
Melvin Bergman |
Borlänge Simsällskap |
2009 |
AG3509 |
25m |
1:52.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
|
Jino Atiwit Osman |
Simklubben Ena |
2010 |
AB7310 |
25m |
2:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
30 |
|
Mohammed Oulaywan |
Simklubben Ena |
2009 |
AE8909 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
206 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2009 |
AJ7909 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-12 år |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
180 |
|
Samuel Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AA8908 |
25m |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
Aston Horn |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2007 |
AM4907 |
25m |
1:13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
212 |
|
Filip Bjällås |
Upplands-Bro Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA7107 |
25m |
1:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
278 |
|
Emil Jörstad |
Örebro Simallians |
2008 |
AB7508 |
25m |
1:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
45 |
|
Erik Sjökvist |
Gävle Simsällskap |
2007 |
AF4907 |
25m |
1:18.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
194 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AO8707 |
25m |
1:19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
65 |
|
Elliot Ekman |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2007 |
AG6907 |
25m |
1:19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
69 |
|
Ata Östlund Keklik |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2008 |
AI2108 |
25m |
1:19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
74 |
|
Filip Jaworski Lindström |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2008 |
AK8508 |
25m |
1:21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
72 |
|
Nils Edberg |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2008 |
AI0508 |
25m |
1:22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
26 |
|
Pontus Asp Almström |
Simklubben Ena |
2008 |
AD1908 |
25m |
1:22.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
11 |
|
Eduards Drozdovs |
Borlänge Simsällskap |
2007 |
AL9507 |
25m |
1:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50 |
|
Peter Flamborg |
Gävle Simsällskap |
2007 |
AM4107 |
50m |
1:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
184 |
|
Neil Daimay |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2007 |
AF9107 |
25m |
1:26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
192 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AI1108 |
25m |
1:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
110 |
|
Oscar Glad |
Simsällskapet Mora |
2007 |
AC8107 |
25m |
1:30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
213 |
|
Albert Sjögren |
Upplands-Bro Simsällskap |
2007 |
AA8107 |
25m |
1:31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
252 |
|
Max Nordanberg |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2008 |
AM7108 |
25m |
1:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
318 |
|
Eldin Sakambet |
Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb |
2007 |
AR5307 |
25m |
1:33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
243 |
|
Emil Överstam |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2008 |
AI0308 |
25m |
1:39.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
204 |
|
Viggo Scholz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2008 |
AO5908 |
25m |
1:48.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
202 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:50.05 |
|
|
|
2008 |
AO5708 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
31 |
|
Dennis Johdet |
Simklubben Ena |
2007 |
AR2107 |
25m |
2:03.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
302 |
|
Oskar Norén |
Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb |
2007 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-14 år |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
182 |
|
William Hamilton |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM2706 |
25m |
1:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
313 |
|
Leo Karlsson |
Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb |
2006 |
AH6706 |
25m |
1:02.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
226 |
|
Melvin Norlén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM2305 |
50m |
1:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
173 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE3505 |
25m |
1:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
172 |
|
Oscar Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AE5305 |
25m |
1:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
330 |
|
Elias Arvidsson |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AN7705 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
188 |
|
Felix Norlin |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:10.43 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AS6705 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
176 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AG2306 |
25m |
1:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
233 |
|
Olle Halvarsson |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2006 |
AH7106 |
25m |
1:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
175 |
|
Jonas Harju |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AH8905 |
25m |
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
238 |
|
Gustav Löfqvist |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2005 |
AS4505 |
50m |
1:12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
337 |
|
Thure Essén |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
2005 |
AY1505 |
25m |
1:13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
183 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AM7506 |
25m |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
64 |
|
Albin Glaas |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2006 |
AN4706 |
25m |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
181 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AJ6506 |
25m |
1:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
312 |
|
Erik Norén |
Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb |
2005 |
AM8705 |
25m |
1:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
174 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG4505 |
25m |
1:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
62 |
|
Axel Pagard |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
2006 |
AM1506 |
25m |
1:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
229 |
|
Emil Cosini |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2006 |
AH9106 |
25m |
1:20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
216 |
|
Axel Svensson |
Upplands-Bro Simsällskap |
2006 |
AG1306 |
25m |
1:23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
280 |
|
Folke Eriksson |
Örebro Simallians |
2006 |
AL3306 |
25m |
1:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
113 |
|
Leo Fjellborg |
Simsällskapet Mora |
2006 |
AW1106 |
25m |
1:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
344 |
|
Benny Scott |
Upplands-Bro Simsällskap |
2005 |
AS7905 |
25m |
1:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
15-16 år |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
123 |
|
Max Antonsson |
Sala Simsällskap |
2004 |
AG6304 |
25m |
59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
86 |
|
Tobias Flykt |
Hedemora Simsällskap |
2004 |
AI6104 |
25m |
1:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
326 |
|
Artur Romin |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
2003 |
AJ0303 |
25m |
1:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
222 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT4103 |
25m |
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
111 |
|
Quintin Bröms |
Simsällskapet Mora |
2003 |
AZ5703 |
25m |
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
126 |
|
Felix Mårvad |
Sala Simsällskap |
2003 |
AS2303 |
25m |
1:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
167 |
|
Billy Appelgren |
Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb |
2004 |
AZ2904 |
25m |
1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
17-99 år |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
116 |
|
Elias Nordgren |
Sala Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE2101 |
25m |
54.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
117 |
|
Edwin Nystrand |
Sala Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE8902 |
25m |
57.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
120 |
|
Jakob Hanson |
Sala Simsällskap |
2002 |
AJ4902 |
25m |
59.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
83 |
|
Nicklas Evaldsson |
Hedemora Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE4301 |
25m |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
38 |
|
Johan Werkmästar |
Falu Simsällskap |
2002 |
AI4502 |
25m |
1:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-29 16:01:23 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Västerås Tidtagning |
|
|
|
|