Program for Arena Helsinki Swim Meet
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Day 1 A Heats
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinne |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 1, 2019 to Apr 2, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 400m Freestyle Men
|
Heat 1 (3) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
0 |
|
Harald Åström |
2001 |
HSS |
4:25.77 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
1 |
|
Tatu Saareks |
2003 |
LrU |
4:21.00 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
2 |
|
Miro Merinen |
2003 |
SiWa |
4:33.79 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
3 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
2001 |
HSS |
4:32.85 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
4 |
|
Robin Tatar |
2002 |
Orca Swim |
4:32.28 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1085 |
5 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
1998 |
Cetus |
4:32.28 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
6 |
|
Santeri Hulkko |
2000 |
LaUS |
4:33.04 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
7 |
|
Arnis Peteris Rozentals |
2001 |
BJSS Ridze |
4:17.85 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
8 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
HSS |
4:25.36 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 2 (3) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1105 |
0 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus |
4:28.60 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
1 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
2001 |
JoUS |
4:24.35 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
2 |
|
Alex Lydman |
2003 |
VUS-VSS |
4:13.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
3 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
HSS |
4:10.58 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
4 |
|
Kristian Kron |
1992 |
SK NEPTUN |
3:56.79 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
5 |
|
Mattis Grindalen Svendsen |
2000 |
Kongstensvommerne |
4:03.50 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
6 |
|
Jasper Pullinen |
1999 |
RiUS |
4:12.60 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
7 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
SWIM |
4:16.43 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1120 |
8 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus |
4:26.89 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 |
9 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
2003 |
RiUS |
4:30.23 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 400m Freestyle Men |
Heat 3 (3) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
0 |
|
Johan Krister Fredriksson |
2003 |
HSS |
4:27.08 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1117 |
1 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
2002 |
Cetus |
4:18.06 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
2002 |
TÄBY SIM |
4:13.03 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
3 |
|
Elias Herlevi |
2000 |
HSS |
4:06.21 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
4 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Lambertseter |
3:48.98 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
5 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
ESTONIA |
4:03.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
6 |
|
Aaro Tähtivuori |
1998 |
HSS |
4:12.54 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
|
Sander Paavo |
1998 |
Audenetse |
4:15.29 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
8 |
|
Hans Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
ESTONIA |
4:25.13 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
9 |
|
Jere Broman |
2002 |
UiTa |
4:28.67 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-31 20:43:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|