Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bergen Swim Festival 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
AdO Arena |
Bergensklubbene |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 5, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Gjensidige |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
51.71 |
|
|
Sarah Sjoestroem |
1993 |
Sweden |
SWE |
Budapest |
HUN |
23.07.2017 |
|
|
BSF |
52.86 |
|
|
Sarah Sjøstrøm |
1993 |
Sødertørn SS |
Swe |
Bergen |
|
05.05.2017 |
|
|
NOR |
55.35 |
|
|
Susann Bjørnsen |
1993 |
Setermoen SK |
NOR |
RIO |
BRA |
10.08.2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
827 |
|
Michelle Coleman |
Spårvägen Simförening |
1993 |
AM2493 |
25m |
52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
820 |
|
Jessica Steiger |
Deutcher Schwimm-Verband |
1992 |
|
25m |
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
418 |
|
Kimberly Buys |
FLANDERS SWIMMING FEDERATION |
1989 |
BRABO/2 0499/89 |
25m |
54.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
810 |
|
Isabel Gose |
Deutcher Schwimm-Verband |
2002 |
|
25m |
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
709 |
|
Susann Bjørnsen |
Setermoen SK |
1993 |
|
25m |
54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
144 |
|
Marie Pietruschka |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
1995 |
153948 |
50m |
55.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
829 |
|
Reva Foos |
SG Frankfurt |
1993 |
|
50m |
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
819 |
|
Johanna Roas |
Deutcher Schwimm-Verband |
1993 |
|
50m |
55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
421 |
|
Lotte Goris |
FLANDERS SWIMMING FEDERATION |
2000 |
|
25m |
55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
800 |
|
Marte Løvberg |
Lambertseter SK |
|
|
25m |
55.41 |
|
|
|
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
458 |
|
Jenny Marie Halden |
Bærumsvømmerne |
|
|
25m |
55.57 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
475 |
|
Stine Lise Grønvold Stenseth |
Bærumsvømmerne |
|
|
25m |
55.96 |
|
|
|
1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
143 |
|
Lia Neubert |
SSG Leipzig e.V. |
|
|
50m |
56.09 |
|
|
|
2000 |
209310 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
413 |
|
Monique Olivier |
Team Luxembourg |
|
|
25m |
56.26 |
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
695 |
|
Malena Lisken |
Oslo Idrettslag Svømming |
|
|
25m |
56.59 |
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
815 |
|
Angelina Köhler |
Deutcher Schwimm-Verband |
|
|
50m |
56.60 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
532 |
|
Renate Knutsen |
Bergens Svømme Club |
|
|
25m |
56.63 |
|
|
|
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
621 |
|
Julie Borsheim Endregaard |
Stavanger Svømmeklubb |
|
|
25m |
56.83 |
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
18 |
|
Lil Zyprian |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
1998 |
|
50m |
57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
648 |
|
Ingrid Maria Leifsen |
Haugesund SK |
2001 |
|
25m |
57.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
563 |
|
Vár E. Eidesgaard |
Svimjisamband Foroya |
2001 |
|
25m |
57.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
812 |
|
Yara Sophie Hierath |
Deutcher Schwimm-Verband |
2001 |
|
50m |
57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
689 |
|
Andrea Elde Holmboe |
Oslo Idrettslag Svømming |
2000 |
|
25m |
57.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
751 |
|
Tova Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AH8201 |
25m |
57.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
107 |
|
Maria Storstein |
Karmøy SK |
2000 |
|
25m |
58.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
456 |
|
Kristine Bjellvåg Braathen |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2000 |
|
25m |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
75 |
|
Ine Marie Andersen |
Poseidon |
2000 |
|
25m |
58.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
568 |
|
Barbara Debes |
Svimjisamband Foroya |
2000 |
|
25m |
58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
190 |
|
Timea Aspegren |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
2002 |
|
25m |
58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
687 |
|
Julie Fornasari |
Oslo Idrettslag Svømming |
2003 |
|
25m |
58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
314 |
|
Mathilde Sofie Hammer |
Kongstensvømmerne |
2002 |
|
25m |
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
742 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
25m |
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
533 |
|
Ragnhild Elisabeth Krage |
Bergens Svømme Club |
1999 |
|
25m |
58.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
16 |
|
Julia Hassler |
Liechtenstein Swimming |
1993 |
|
50m |
58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
158 |
|
Maiken Sofie Byman |
Tønsberg SK |
2000 |
|
25m |
58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
33 |
|
Henriette Dale |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2003 |
K250303 HEN03 |
25m |
59.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
691 |
|
Juliane Lindgaard Kjeldseth |
Oslo Idrettslag Svømming |
2004 |
|
25m |
59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
85 |
|
Edle Irene Vidnes |
Poseidon |
2001 |
|
25m |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
480 |
|
Aleksandra Liverød |
Sandefjord SK |
2002 |
|
25m |
59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
754 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL2601 |
25m |
59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
123 |
|
Cathrine Emilie Fagge |
Team Sør/VSLK |
2002 |
|
25m |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
261 |
|
Oda Kristine Borgstrøm |
Randaberg IL |
1999 |
|
25m |
59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
284 |
|
Mari Alvsaker |
Glitre SK/DSK |
1999 |
|
25m |
59.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
650 |
|
Mari Nilsen |
Haugesund SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
402 |
|
Thyra Noomi Haugland Halvorsen |
Haldens SK |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
525 |
|
Vilde Uthus Halse |
Bergens Svømme Club |
1999 |
|
25m |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
202 |
|
Camilla Rimmereide |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
368 |
|
Maren Thoresen Malme |
BS/Åstveit |
1998 |
|
25m |
1:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
625 |
|
Vilde Zetlitz Nessler |
Stavanger Svømmeklubb |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:00.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
81 |
|
Jonette Kristiansen Pflug |
Poseidon |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
427 |
|
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli |
BS/Åstveit |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
119 |
|
Marie Evy Søfteland |
Sarpsborg IL |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
452 |
|
Patricia Louise Lysvoll |
Vestbyen Trondheim |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
72 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
Vanders |
2002 |
02A124 |
25m |
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
163 |
|
Frøydis Vatn Andersen |
Trondhjems SLK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
167 |
|
Julie Bjordal |
Trondhjems SLK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
692 |
|
Erikka Næss Kjølholdt |
Oslo Idrettslag Svømming |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
275 |
|
Malin Syvertsen |
Team Sør/MSK |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
753 |
|
Julia Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL1601 |
25m |
1:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
498 |
|
Ella Magnussen |
Asker SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:00.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
264 |
|
Alexandra Peter |
Randaberg IL |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:00.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
217 |
|
Aurora Stavøy |
Sortland SLK |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
592 |
|
Maja Arndal |
Glitre SK/BK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
686 |
|
Malene Fjeldstad |
Oslo Idrettslag Svømming |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
514 |
|
Eira Ytre-Eide |
Asker SK |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
36 |
|
Jenny Dale Gjerstad |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2000 |
K060500J EN01 |
25m |
1:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
239 |
|
Elise Alme Jensen |
BS-LK |
|
|
25m |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
657 |
|
Helene Osnes Vestre |
Haugesund SK |
|
|
25m |
1:01.42 |
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
708 |
|
Solveig Refve |
Klepp SSK |
|
|
25m |
1:01.49 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
746 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
1:01.68 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AW3604 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
305 |
|
Madeleine Wold |
SK Speed |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
747 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
BB4604 |
25m |
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
127 |
|
Erika Ness |
Tverlandet IL |
2003 |
1025318 0 |
25m |
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
375 |
|
Martine Myhrer Abrahamsen |
Skjetten Svømming |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
287 |
|
Zoe Sivertsen |
Glitre SK/DSK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
483 |
|
Kristin Venstad |
Sandefjord SK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
286 |
|
Linnea Rieger |
Glitre SK/DSK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
120 |
|
Aurora Tilleraas Asak |
Sarpsborg IL |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
494 |
|
Kristine Huan Hytenget |
Asker SK |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
292 |
|
Eva Isabel Erbe |
SK Speed |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
469 |
|
Rikke Omdahl Petersen |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
274 |
|
Tiril Rørvik |
Team Sør/MSK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
596 |
|
Sanna Sembsmoen-Schleis |
Glitre SK/BK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
315 |
|
Sandra Knudsen |
Kongstensvømmerne |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
156 |
|
Andrea Rød |
Kolbotn IL |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
347 |
|
Yngvild Salvesen Haldorsen |
BS/Delfana |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
329 |
|
Ida Jystad |
Vestbyen Trondheim |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
851 |
|
Elin Ristl |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD1499 |
50m |
1:02.21 |
LAT |
|
89 |
312 |
|
Mia Gulbrandsen |
Kongstensvømmerne |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
102 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
Karmøy SK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
48 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2004 |
K051204 HAN01 |
25m |
1:02.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
124 |
|
Tirill Konstanse Hammerstrøm |
Team Sør/VSLK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
542 |
|
Elise Nilsen |
Bergens Svømme Club |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:02.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
658 |
|
Jonette Matland |
BS/Delfana |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:02.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
229 |
|
Anna Kjøpstad Rimmereide |
Stord symjing |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
482 |
|
Finley Quinn |
Sandefjord SK |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
187 |
|
Elisabeth Wilmann |
Trondhjems SLK |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2 |
|
Karina Wiktoria Pozarlik |
Namsos Svømmeklubb |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
620 |
|
Emma Borsheim Endregaard |
Stavanger Svømmeklubb |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
565 |
|
Kristina Í Skála |
Svimjisamband Foroya |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
334 |
|
Jenny Margrethe Valstrand |
Vestbyen Trondheim |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
311 |
|
Lona Gulbrandsen |
Kongstensvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
304 |
|
Rana Wild-Ali |
SK Speed |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:03.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
461 |
|
Martine Johansen |
Bærumsvømmerne |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
756 |
|
Linnea Lindgren |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AQ2801 |
25m |
1:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
69 |
|
Liia Louhikoski |
Vanders |
2001 |
01A312 |
25m |
1:03.30 |
|
|
107 |
386 |
|
Erika Kvaal |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
|
|
25m |
1:03.34 |
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
108 |
653 |
|
Kaia Pettersen |
Haugesund SK |
|
|
25m |
1:03.38 |
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
109 |
188 |
|
Heidi Elisabeth Ysland |
Trondhjems SLK |
|
|
25m |
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
110 |
493 |
|
Emma Lu Eikemo |
Asker SK |
|
|
25m |
1:03.46 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
111 |
203 |
|
Vibeke Røseid |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
|
|
25m |
1:03.61 |
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
112 |
192 |
|
Fredrikke Oline Engebretsen |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
|
|
25m |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
113 |
96 |
|
Marie Hellberg Munthe |
Ås IL |
|
|
25m |
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
114 |
253 |
|
Helene Hana Solberg |
BS-LK |
|
|
25m |
1:03.85 |
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
115 |
90 |
|
Gudrun Rødbotten Foss |
Ås IL |
|
|
25m |
1:03.97 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
116 |
174 |
|
Hege Solberg Jørgensen |
Trondhjems SLK |
|
|
25m |
1:03.97 |
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
117 |
642 |
|
Liva Gjil |
Haugesund SK |
|
|
25m |
1:03.99 |
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
118 |
89 |
|
Siri Therese Dannemark |
Ås IL |
|
|
25m |
1:04.05 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
119 |
775 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfören |
|
|
25m |
1:04.06 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AH3205 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
245 |
|
Thea Maria Nilsen |
BS-LK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
122 |
|
Johanne Lovise Wiig |
Sarpsborg IL |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
303 |
|
Hilja Lyydia Stering |
SK Speed |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
644 |
|
Caroline Kambe |
Haugesund SK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
344 |
|
Oda Tennebekk Vatle |
BS/Arna |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
772 |
|
Alexandra Lindén |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfören |
2001 |
BG4801 |
25m |
1:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
502 |
|
Emily Josefin Persdotter Must |
Asker SK |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
384 |
|
Marte Reikvam |
Skjetten Svømming |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
94 |
|
Oda Løtuft Johansen |
Ås IL |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
573 |
|
Janne Marie Holm |
Os Svømmeklubb |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
207 |
|
Sara Dahl Østrøm |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
645 |
|
Camilla Cedres Larsen |
Haugesund SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
538 |
|
Mira Miljeteig |
Bergens Svømme Club |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
318 |
|
Mia Olsen |
Kongstensvømmerne |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
638 |
|
Mari Lien Børseth |
Haugesund SK |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
50 |
|
Anna Victoria Plassen |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2005 |
K300905 ANN02 |
25m |
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
673 |
|
Christine M. Tufte Lund |
Delfana |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:04.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
333 |
|
Sigrid Rognes Steen |
Vestbyen Trondheim |
1999 |
|
25m |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
54 |
|
Linnea Solsvik |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
60 |
|
Erle Torvik Grinde |
Kristiansund SK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:04.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
98 |
|
Caroline Greaker Sollie |
Ås IL |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
655 |
|
Ingvild Sirnes |
Haugesund SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
406 |
|
Thea Amalie Aksmo Svendsby |
Haldens SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
80 |
|
Samantha Pepevnik |
Poseidon |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
285 |
|
Lina Maria Gundersen |
Glitre SK/DSK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:04.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
780 |
|
Sofie Stadaas |
Moss SK |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
786 |
|
Ariana Roberts |
Øyane Svømmeklubb |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
140 |
|
Lotta Tøttermann |
Harstad SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
177 |
|
Edle Lund |
Trondhjems SLK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
398 |
|
Nora Ellingsen |
Haldens SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
777 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfören |
2003 |
AM5303 |
25m |
1:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
484 |
|
Silje Katrine Tveitan Wad |
Sandefjord SK |
|
|
25m |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
152 |
603 |
|
Nicoline Tønder-Keul |
Lørenskog/Rælingen |
|
|
25m |
1:05.16 |
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
153 |
389 |
|
Oda Åsheim |
Bryne SK |
|
|
25m |
1:05.20 |
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
154 |
463 |
|
Karin Sofie Syversveen Lie |
Bærumsvømmerne |
|
|
25m |
1:05.25 |
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
155 |
235 |
|
Nora Visnes |
Stord symjing |
|
|
25m |
1:05.45 |
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
156 |
205 |
|
Julianne Sandal Søbakk |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
|
|
25m |
1:05.66 |
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
325 |
|
Thea Sofie Haugen |
Vestbyen Trondheim |
|
|
25m |
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
516 |
|
Sofie Helena Østbye |
Asker SK |
|
|
25m |
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
214 |
|
Marie Lykseth Iversen |
Sortland SLK |
|
|
25m |
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
151 |
|
Andrea H. Kjerpeseth Rossi |
Fauske SK |
|
|
50m |
1:05.90 |
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
551 |
|
Lea Adalia Strømman |
Kristiansand SA |
|
|
25m |
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
196 |
|
Margrethe Hammerseth |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
|
|
25m |
1:05.98 |
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
209 |
|
Anne Raghnild Hansen |
Sortland SLK |
|
|
25m |
1:06.08 |
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
316 |
|
Mina Klavenes Mauseth |
Kongstensvømmerne |
|
|
25m |
1:06.08 |
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
641 |
|
Charlotte Frøyland |
Haugesund SK |
|
|
25m |
1:06.09 |
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
289 |
|
Malak Boukili |
SK Speed |
|
|
25m |
1:06.15 |
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
109 |
|
Kristina Østerhus |
Karmøy SK |
|
|
50m |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
547 |
|
Emilie Uppheim |
Bergens Svømme Club |
|
|
25m |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
173 |
|
Maja Graczyk |
Trondhjems SLK |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
583 |
|
Siri Kråkenes |
Eid SK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:06.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
215 |
|
Cathrine Jensen |
Sortland SLK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
139 |
|
Hanna Sofie Rennemo |
Harstad SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
225 |
|
Hedda Aas Løken |
Stord symjing |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
106 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
Karmøy SK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
770 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfören |
2003 |
AX0403 |
25m |
1:06.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
293 |
|
Amina Farahani |
SK Speed |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
113 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
Sarpsborg IL |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:06.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
513 |
|
Mathea Nerland Vælitalo |
Asker SK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
577 |
|
Emma Skarstein Kjetland |
Os Svømmeklubb |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
674 |
|
Celine Lægreid |
Delfana |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
636 |
|
Lena Bloch |
Haugesund SK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
715 |
|
Sofie Teigland |
Aalesunds SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
512 |
|
Elise Jensen Velund |
Asker SK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
296 |
|
Kristina Ingvaldsen Karlsen |
SK Speed |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
240 |
|
Una Jensen |
BS-LK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
175 |
|
Thais Farias Kristiansen |
Trondhjems SLK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
589 |
|
Elin Birkeland Le-Viet |
Bergkameratene |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:07.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
590 |
|
Ida Leirvik |
Bergkameratene |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
574 |
|
Tracey Malene Holm |
Os Svømmeklubb |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
723 |
|
Andrea Antun Mikkelsen |
Arna SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
194 |
|
Helene Gonzalez |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
430 |
|
Julie Ynnesdal |
BS/Åstveit |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
74 |
|
Jasmin Vacker |
Vanders |
1999 |
99A003 |
25m |
1:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
323 |
|
Telise Vinje |
Kongstensvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
223 |
|
Ida Helen Gudding |
Stord symjing |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
103 |
|
Sara Larsen |
Karmøy SK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
711 |
|
Kristiane Hagelund |
Aalesunds SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
735 |
|
Lea Småland |
Arna SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
180 |
|
Nina Skarø |
Trondhjems SLK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
28 |
|
Emma Sofie Antun |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2004 |
K040804 EMM02 |
25m |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
712 |
|
Ingeborg Mittet Kaldhussæ |
Aalesunds SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
160 |
|
Liva Norling |
Tønsberg SK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
595 |
|
Maiken Rinnan Pedersen |
Glitre SK/BK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
453 |
|
Tiril Storetvedt Husebø |
Stord symjing |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
445 |
|
Tuva Haukanes Sulen |
Åstveit SK |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
680 |
|
Anniken Walløe |
Delfana |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
643 |
|
Maria Hoell |
Haugesund SK |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
116 |
|
Maren Elise Paulsen |
Sarpsborg IL |
2001 |
|
50m |
1:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
319 |
|
Ingeborg Rosvold |
Kongstensvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
376 |
|
Benedikte April Løkken Bendiksen |
Skjetten Svømming |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
600 |
|
Tara Khosrownejad |
Lørenskog/Rælingen |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
716 |
|
Sara Vaslag |
Aalesunds SLK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
447 |
|
Malin Bergetun Virkesdal |
Åstveit SK |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
364 |
|
Marte Heggertveit |
BS/Åstveit |
1999 |
|
25m |
1:09.49 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
615 |
|
Maren Vinjevoll Årdal |
Førde IL Symjing |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
438 |
|
Matilda Mæland |
Åstveit SK |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
488 |
|
Liv Hanh Basberg |
Asker SK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
149 |
|
Tora Jakobsen |
Fauske SK |
2002 |
|
50m |
1:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
503 |
|
Linnea Marie Persdotter Must |
Asker SK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
646 |
|
Erle Rykkje Larsen |
Haugesund SK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
768 |
|
Vinona Bothe |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfören |
1999 |
BN6899 |
25m |
1:10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
737 |
|
Eva Tennebekk Vatle |
Arna SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
671 |
|
Lou Leonardi |
Delfana |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
213 |
|
Emilie Lykseth Iversen |
Sortland SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
300 |
|
Maja Andersen Nordli |
SK Speed |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
432 |
|
Elise Book Dalsgård |
Åstveit SK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
706 |
|
Emily Hatteland Krog |
Klepp SSK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
201 |
|
Stina Kletvang |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
429 |
|
Vilde Skaar |
BS/Åstveit |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
38 |
|
Kristin Hals |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
281 |
|
Ilma Hodzic |
Drammen SK |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
133 |
|
Helene Karlsen Rapp |
Harstad SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
92 |
|
Mari Eldegard Heie |
Ås IL |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
677 |
|
Amalie Sylta |
Delfana |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
506 |
|
Kesia Steen |
Asker SK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
243 |
|
Vilde Lillefosse |
BS-LK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
118 |
|
Emma Marie Strømbeck |
Sarpsborg IL |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
550 |
|
Helene E. Aandal |
Bergens Svømme Club |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
112 |
|
Ingvild Marie Ek |
Sarpsborg IL |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
444 |
|
Marthe Soldal |
Åstveit SK |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
640 |
|
Maria Carlsen |
Haugesund SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
669 |
|
Nora V Kleppe |
Delfana |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
451 |
|
Helle Aas |
Åstveit SK |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
179 |
|
Karoline Borg Simonsen |
Trondhjems SLK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
487 |
|
Ane Hanh Basberg |
Asker SK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
117 |
|
Marie Lie Skjøren |
Sarpsborg IL |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
263 |
|
Ema Dielininkaityte |
Randaberg IL |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
130 |
|
Celina Berg Nøkleby |
Harstad SK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
55 |
|
Izabella Sizifredo de Sousa |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
842 |
|
Tonje Tøhaug |
Bodø SK |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:14.31 |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
251 |
730 |
|
Ida Louise Middleton |
Arna SLK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
255 |
|
Vilde Roald Strand |
BS-LK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
170 |
|
Sigrid Eldholm |
Trondhjems SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
428 |
|
Ida Skjæveland |
BS/Åstveit |
2003 |
|
50m |
1:14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
269 |
|
Maria Mjelva Straume |
Volda TIL |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
727 |
|
Sanna Hagen Brekke |
Arna SLK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
134 |
|
Hanne Marcussen |
Harstad SK |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
42 |
|
Malene Holmelid Krabbedal |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
395 |
|
Thea Johansen Våge |
Austevoll Idrettsklubb |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
283 |
|
Ada Vollebæk |
Drammen SK |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
135 |
|
Lise Marcussen |
Harstad SK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
656 |
|
Synne Sirnes |
Haugesund SK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
784 |
|
Bertine Landeråen Hess |
Øyane Svømmeklubb |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
732 |
|
Emma Nordahl Nilsen |
Arna SLK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
254 |
|
Iben Johanne Stene |
BS-LK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
736 |
|
Margrethe Sørheim |
Arna SLK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
789 |
|
Bertine Marie Strøm |
Øyane Svømmeklubb |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
137 |
|
Saga Myhren |
Harstad SK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
578 |
|
Hedda Bastiansen Kvittingen |
Os Svømmeklubb |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
704 |
|
Ingrid Ree Bakken |
Klepp SSK |
2006 |
|
50m |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
505 |
|
Paw Wah Moo Sein |
Asker SK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
53 |
|
Frida Dale Skorjanc |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2003 |
K070103 FRI04 |
25m |
1:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
439 |
|
Hedda Oppedal |
Åstveit SK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
228 |
|
Lisa Nordfonn |
Stord symjing |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
216 |
|
Ane Kristiansen |
Sortland SLK |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
734 |
|
Bertine Småland |
Arna SLK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
390 |
|
Maja Olsson Bjånes |
Austevoll Idrettsklubb |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
441 |
|
Norah Alice Lerkerød Rasmussen |
Åstveit SK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
251 |
|
Melanija Silina |
BS-LK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
668 |
|
Line Falck Kleppe |
Delfana |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
783 |
|
Noor Elvøy |
Øyane Svømmeklubb |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
241 |
|
Emilie Nicoline Korneliussen |
BS-LK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
169 |
|
Diana Stafsnes Califano |
Trondhjems SLK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:21.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
511 |
|
Tuva Underdal-Loktu |
Asker SK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:22.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
393 |
|
Mia Hovland Storebø |
Austevoll Idrettsklubb |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
247 |
|
Pernille Norheim |
BS-LK |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
58 |
|
Amalie Helland Thorsheim |
Vestkantsvømmerne |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
392 |
|
Louise Sivertsen Lund |
Austevoll Idrettsklubb |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
529 |
|
Nora Nadina Hvidsten |
Bergens Svømme Club |
2005 |
|
50m |
1:23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
627 |
|
Sarah Louise Rung |
Stavanger Svømmeklubb |
1989 |
|
50m |
1:25.98 |
S5 |
|
|
|
|
291 |
717 |
|
Emma Sofie Friestad |
Klepp SSK |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:27.95 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
292 |
219 |
|
Vilja Folgerø Dale |
Stord symjing |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
391 |
|
Bertine Leknesund Klæboe |
Austevoll Idrettsklubb |
2006 |
|
25m |
1:33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-05 07.12.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Bergens Svømme & Livredningsklub |
|
|
|
|