Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 12, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:19.11 |
|
|
Rikke Möller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark |
DEN |
Barcelona |
ESP |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
ER |
2:19.11 |
|
|
Rikke Möller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark |
DEN |
Barcelona |
ESP |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
NR |
2:19.11 |
|
|
Rikke Möller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark |
DEN |
Barcelona |
ESP |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
SR |
2:22.24 |
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
SWE |
Rome |
ITA |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
SJ |
2:25.38 |
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim |
SWE |
Rome |
ITA |
2008-06-08 |
|
|
MR |
2:23.97 |
|
|
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes |
1998 |
Turkey |
TUR |
Stockholm |
SWE |
2016-04-01 |
|
|
LW |
2:26.69 |
|
|
Jessica Steiger |
1992 |
|
GER |
Stockholm |
SWE |
2018-04-07 |
|
|
VM |
2:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UG |
2:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JVM |
2:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM17 |
2:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM16 |
2:33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:38.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
167 |
|
Kotryna Teterevkova |
Lithuania |
|
|
50m |
2:26.97 |
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
2 |
194 |
|
Anna Wermuth |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
50m |
2:27.78 |
|
|
|
1996 |
9658AM |
|
3 |
1031 |
|
Anna Kroniger |
Germany |
|
|
50m |
2:27.96 |
|
|
|
2000 |
221821 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
141 |
|
Stina Kajsa Colleou |
Lambertseter Svømmeklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:28.63 |
|
|
|
1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
67 |
|
Weronika Hallmann |
Poland |
|
|
50m |
2:29.43 |
|
|
|
2000 |
1001146 00098 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1010 |
|
Anna Elendt |
Germany |
2001 |
283219 |
50m |
2:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
896 |
|
Jessica Eriksson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
1993 |
AT2293 |
50m |
2:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
179 |
|
Josefine B. Pedersen |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
1999 |
9928AB |
50m |
2:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
836 |
|
Hannah Brunzell |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2001 |
AP6801 |
50m |
2:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
999 |
|
Bente Fischer |
Neckarsulmer Sport Union |
1997 |
|
50m |
2:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
144 |
|
Eva Kummen |
Lambertseter Svømmeklubb |
2001 |
|
50m |
2:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
877 |
|
Julia Månsson |
Örebro Simallians |
2002 |
BL9202 |
50m |
2:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1016 |
|
Malin Grosse |
Germany |
2002 |
278393 |
50m |
2:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
205 |
|
Miroslava Záborská |
Slovakia |
2001 |
SVK1319 3 |
50m |
2:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
166 |
|
Agne Seleikaite |
Lithuania |
2000 |
|
50m |
2:32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
570 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
Simklubben Poseidon |
2000 |
BA7800 |
50m |
2:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
54 |
|
Michelle Lambert |
Potsdamer SV |
1994 |
142612 |
50m |
2:34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1006 |
|
Marlene Hüther |
Neckarsulmer Sport Union |
1998 |
|
50m |
2:35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
621 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
Skövde Simsällskap |
2003 |
AV3603 |
50m |
2:35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
369 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1998 |
AA4898 |
50m |
2:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
80 |
|
Dominika Sztandera |
Poland |
1997 |
1001016 00994 |
50m |
2:36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
835 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE7402 |
50m |
2:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
268 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
2000 |
BF0600 |
50m |
2:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
547 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
50m |
2:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
538 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
Simklubben Neptun |
2001 |
BW1801 |
50m |
2:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
358 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AF5403 |
50m |
2:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
335 |
|
Telma Maltesjö |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AR3602 |
50m |
2:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
627 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2000 |
BC9200 |
50m |
2:41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
988 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Finland |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
2:41.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
18 |
|
Melanie Guht |
SV Wuerzburg 05 |
1998 |
187367 |
50m |
2:41.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
544 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG7202 |
50m |
2:41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
455 |
|
Moa Bergdahl |
Simklubben Laxen |
2003 |
BB8603 |
50m |
2:41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
130 |
|
Frederikke Mertins |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
2000 |
0014AE |
50m |
2:41.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
714 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
2:42.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
178 |
|
Johanna Berthelsen |
VAT Copenhagen-MK31 |
2000 |
0096AO |
50m |
2:43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
231 |
|
Stine Omdahl Petersen |
Bærumsvømmerne |
1999 |
1019766 0 |
50m |
2:43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1071 |
|
Asdis Eva Omarsdottir |
Bergensvømmerne |
2002 |
|
50m |
2:43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
347 |
|
Elly Palm |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
BP4401 |
50m |
2:43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
946 |
|
Anniina Murto |
Finland |
2001 |
01A677 |
50m |
2:43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
948 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2000 |
00A012 |
50m |
2:44.33 |
|
|
41 |
420 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:44.46 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AD8805 |
|
42 |
899 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
|
50m |
2:44.48 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AJ9601 |
|
43 |
58 |
|
Mathilde Sofie Hammer |
Kongstensvømmerne |
|
|
50m |
2:44.90 |
|
|
|
2002 |
K220202 MAT03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
777 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2002 |
AJ6602 |
50m |
2:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
881 |
|
Ebba Hann |
Simklubben Ägir |
2004 |
AN6804 |
50m |
2:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
779 |
|
Stella Warborn |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
2003 |
AW4603 |
50m |
2:45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
216 |
|
Alexandra Froissart |
Lancy Natation |
1998 |
22152 |
50m |
2:45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
827 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
BN3604 |
50m |
2:46.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
808 |
|
Julia Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2001 |
AL1601 |
50m |
2:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
976 |
|
Nelli Ohvo |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A937 |
50m |
2:46.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
629 |
|
Linn Herlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AU6402 |
50m |
2:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
813 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AC0603 |
50m |
2:47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
764 |
|
Wilma Henriksson |
Umeå Simsällskap |
2001 |
BM9601 |
50m |
2:47.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
841 |
|
Adelina Walldén |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2002 |
AS2602 |
50m |
2:48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
763 |
|
Nellie Luthman |
Umeå Simsällskap |
2002 |
AP7802 |
50m |
2:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
746 |
|
Ingrid Franks |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AT5603 |
50m |
2:48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
677 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2001 |
AJ3201 |
50m |
2:48.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
650 |
|
Nora Segerström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2002 |
BM0802 |
50m |
2:48.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
1078 |
|
Maren Thoresen Malme |
Bergensvømmerne |
1998 |
|
50m |
2:48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
118 |
|
Live Tjemsland |
Sandnes SLK |
2002 |
K181002 LIV03 |
50m |
2:48.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
355 |
|
Louise Larsson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2002 |
AH2802 |
50m |
2:48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
326 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
AO7201 |
50m |
2:48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
444 |
|
Livia Sjunnesson |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2005 |
AB8405 |
50m |
2:49.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
863 |
|
Miranda Ingvarsson |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
2001 |
AE6401 |
50m |
2:49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
397 |
|
Isabelle Johansson |
Karlskoga Simförening |
2005 |
AM0405 |
50m |
2:49.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
743 |
|
Smilla Hedlund |
Täby Sim |
2001 |
BH5801 |
50m |
2:49.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
414 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
Kristianstads SLS |
2005 |
AK0205 |
50m |
2:49.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
366 |
|
Moa Arvehed |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT7803 |
50m |
2:49.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
901 |
|
Fanny Aronsson |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
2000 |
BE5400 |
50m |
2:49.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
288 |
|
Amanda Jobs |
Falu Simsällskap |
2003 |
AK0203 |
50m |
2:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
663 |
|
Isabella Lagnerup |
Simklubben Sydsim |
2000 |
AS7800 |
50m |
2:50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
849 |
|
Estelle Gyoni |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2004 |
AS0204 |
50m |
2:50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
651 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2003 |
BI0603 |
50m |
2:51.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
325 |
|
Lisa Bengtsson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2002 |
AE5802 |
50m |
2:51.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
365 |
|
Josefine Iwarson |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT1603 |
50m |
2:51.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
1101 |
|
Alva Landälv |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2005 |
AO4605 |
50m |
2:51.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
278 |
|
Lovisa Laine |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
2005 |
AB9405 |
50m |
2:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
744 |
|
Embla Börjesson |
Täby Sim |
2002 |
AZ1802 |
50m |
2:52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
729 |
|
Sofia Björkman |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2002 |
AL8802 |
50m |
2:52.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
461 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AU1603 |
50m |
2:52.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
670 |
|
Tyra Strömbom |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
2004 |
AM3804 |
50m |
2:53.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
208 |
|
Cecilia Diane Gussing |
Bryne SK |
2004 |
1027418 3 |
50m |
2:53.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
254 |
|
Louise Haglöv |
Borlänge Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:53.57 |
|
|
|
2003 |
BC9603 |
|
84 |
304 |
|
Thea Dahlqvist |
Simklubben Hajen |
|
|
50m |
2:53.96 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AR4603 |
|
85 |
772 |
|
Sofia Högdin |
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:54.51 |
|
|
|
2004 |
BA3404 |
|
86 |
798 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:54.76 |
|
|
|
2005 |
AW7205 |
|
87 |
611 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:54.80 |
|
|
|
2002 |
BD6202 |
|
88 |
333 |
|
Sara Kjellnäs |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
2:55.20 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AO6602 |
|
89 |
652 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
50m |
2:55.20 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AW3604 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
786 |
|
Maya Wallström |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
2004 |
AT4804 |
50m |
2:55.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
740 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AA5605 |
50m |
2:56.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
212 |
|
Kristin Nygård Magnussen |
Bryne SK |
2002 |
1020203 8 |
50m |
2:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
724 |
|
Sara Arnö |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2004 |
AA1208 |
50m |
2:56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
761 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BR2805 |
50m |
2:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
767 |
|
Matilda Lantz |
Upsala Simsällskap |
2002 |
AP6802 |
50m |
2:56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
489 |
|
Isabel Smideberg |
Simklubben Lödde |
2004 |
AJ7804 |
50m |
2:57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
123 |
|
Anastasija Stepanova |
Christiania Svømmeklubb |
2005 |
|
50m |
2:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
732 |
|
Emma Parsons |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
2002 |
BF8802 |
50m |
2:58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
485 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
Luleå Simsällskap |
2005 |
AD1605 |
50m |
3:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
682 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2004 |
AL9204 |
50m |
3:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
115 |
|
Aasa Lie-Ersdal |
Sandnes SLK |
2004 |
K290904 AAS02 |
50m |
3:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
442 |
|
Emma Hassling |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
2004 |
AD5404 |
50m |
3:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
486 |
|
Randi Arnesen |
Luleå Simsällskap |
2005 |
AW8405 |
50m |
3:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
386 |
|
Ida Rudelius |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
2004 |
AM7204 |
50m |
3:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
600 |
|
Elna Magnusson |
Simklubben S 02 |
2004 |
BG1804 |
50m |
3:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
222 |
|
Juni Helene Iversen Refstie |
SK Team Sør |
2001 |
|
25m |
2:36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
116 |
|
Camilla Skar Talberg |
Sandnes SLK |
2002 |
K010702 CAM01 |
25m |
2:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
683 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2003 |
AZ3203 |
25m |
2:46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
209 |
|
Madeleine Cecilia Gussing |
Bryne SK |
2005 |
1031307 5 |
25m |
2:47.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
637 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2006 |
AE2406 |
25m |
2:51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
557 |
|
Nellie Myrlander |
Nässjö SLS |
2003 |
AA9203 |
50m |
2:57.03 |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-14 09:14:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|