2021-12-07   16:26:41
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Neptun KM

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session 1

Heatlista Gren 5
Heatlista 
 
  Tvling  Neptuns KM    Utskriftsdatum  24 november 2018   
  Tvlingsort  Stockholm    Utskriftstid  09:01   
  Arrangr  Simklubben Neptun         
  Bassng  25m         
  Tvlingsdatum  24 november 2018         
 
 
 
Gren 5, 50m Brstsim Damer  Finaler (7) 
Heat 1 (7) 
 
ID  Bana  Namn  Fdd  Licens  Frening    Bassng  Tid 
 
               
351  Selma Pfleging  2008  AY4808  SK NEPTUN    25m   
338  Alice Berg  2009  AL0209  SK NEPTUN    25m   
333  Alma Lundstrmer  2008  AX1608  SK NEPTUN    25m  1:08.33 
341  Alicia Uebel  2010  AD9810  SK NEPTUN    25m  59.63 
334  Elly Skalin  2008  AX1208  SK NEPTUN    25m  1:00.82 
336  Lisen Skott-Storheden  2008  AX1808  SK NEPTUN    25m  1:08.67 
342  Kenzie Schnellenberg  2011  AA9811  SK NEPTUN    25m   
               
  10               

 
Heat 2 (7) 
 
ID  Bana  Namn  Fdd  Licens  Frening    Bassng  Tid 
 
314  Isabelle Wallqvist  2009  AD9809  SK NEPTUN    25m  56.48 
312  Louise Lfstrm  2008  AM0808  SK NEPTUN    25m  54.70 
339  Felicia Forss  2009  AL0409  SK NEPTUN    25m  53.31 
288  Mira Nelin  2006  BB3606  SK NEPTUN    25m  51.22 
310  Fanny Lidegran  2008  AM3608  SK NEPTUN    25m  49.92 
299  Olivia Strmberg  2007  AO4207  SK NEPTUN    25m  50.08 
286  Stella Burman Kindgren  2008  AF3208  SK NEPTUN    25m  52.63 
330  Lovisa Emanuelsson  2009  AI6809  SK NEPTUN    25m  54.03 
335  Frida Pernbrandt  2008  AX1408  SK NEPTUN    25m  54.97 
340  10  Sofia Fahlen  2009  AL0609  SK NEPTUN    25m  58.16 

 
Heat 3 (7) 
 
ID  Bana  Namn  Fdd  Licens  Frening    Bassng  Tid 
 
309  Elsa Ericsson  2008  AM7608  SK NEPTUN    25m  49.38 
304  Amanda Hammarn  2003  CC4203  SK NEPTUN    25m  48.56 
300  Hilma Stenbeck  2008  AF6208  SK NEPTUN    25m  47.26 
302  Lea Rodin  2006  BH1206  SK NEPTUN    25m  46.52 
268  Sofia Bang  2007  AH4607  SK NEPTUN    25m  45.31 
303  Alexandra Berggren  2002  BY5402  SK NEPTUN    25m  46.44 
285  Molly Brodd  2008  AF1208  SK NEPTUN    25m  46.86 
298  Vivyan Wallqvist  2007  AO1207  SK NEPTUN    25m  47.89 
326  Felicia Berg  2007  AZ1407  SK NEPTUN    25m  48.61 
308  10  Julia Lundgren  2007  AZ2207  SK NEPTUN    25m  49.68 

 
Heat 4 (7) 
 
ID  Bana  Namn  Fdd  Licens  Frening    Bassng  Tid 
 
257  Jessica Kuhlin  2006  AQ8606  SK NEPTUN    25m  44.86 
253  Ebba Eneroth  2003  BW2403  SK NEPTUN    25m  43.65 
237  Clara Bohman  2001  BT9601  SK NEPTUN    25m  43.37 
277  Molly Rantil  2005  BL4405  SK NEPTUN    25m  42.91 
211  Sophie Bladin  2002  BF5202  SK NEPTUN    50m  42.32 
266  Saga Lf  2005  BE2205  SK NEPTUN    25m  42.82 
287  Sheila Hedman  2006  BB1606  SK NEPTUN    25m  43.24 
251  Annie Dovhammar  2003  BV3403  SK NEPTUN    25m  43.50 
220  Maja Rehn  2004  AP4804  SK NEPTUN    25m  43.73 
305  10  Linnea Farrar  2006  BK8206  SK NEPTUN    25m  45.06 

 
Heat 5 (7) 
 
ID  Bana  Namn  Fdd  Licens  Frening    Bassng  Tid 
 
218  Anna Wainikka  2004  AP7804  SK NEPTUN    25m  42.18 
244  Elsa Lvquist  2004  BD6604  SK NEPTUN    25m  41.60 
249  Elin Homnr  2003  BT4203  SK NEPTUN    25m  41.43 
234  Nike Johnston  2005  AJ5405  SK NEPTUN    25m  41.19 
227  Lilly Eriksson  2004  AS1604  SK NEPTUN    25m  40.61 
243  Alice Stenbeck  2006  AG1406  SK NEPTUN    25m  40.75 
250  Penny Pettersdotter Wenster  2004  BM3404  SK NEPTUN    25m  41.24 
199  Rebecca Gustafsson  2003  AB5203  SK NEPTUN    25m  41.59 
233  Clara Unden  2004  AW6404  SK NEPTUN    25m  41.70 
294  10  Amelia Gustafsson  2006  BB0606  SK NEPTUN    25m  42.27 

 
Heat 6 (7) 
 
ID  Bana  Namn  Fdd  Licens  Frening    Bassng  Tid 
 
207  Elsa Djuphammar  2003  AU0403  SK NEPTUN    25m  39.43 
219  Iris Martinsson  2005  AF3405  SK NEPTUN    50m  39.30 
242  Maja Wallberg  2005  AP9605  SK NEPTUN    25m  38.63 
221  Agnes Behrenfeldt  2004  AP9604  SK NEPTUN    25m  38.46 
229  Erica Sundholm  2002  BO9202  SK NEPTUN    25m  36.43 
196  Linnea Gyllberg  2000  AL4800  SK NEPTUN    25m  37.25 
246  Ingrid Lund  2006  AG8206  SK NEPTUN    25m  38.49 
213  Madicken Eriksson  2003  AX8203  SK NEPTUN    25m  38.90 
264  Engla Blanco  2006  AS0206  SK NEPTUN    50m  39.32 
214  10  Else Jomaa  2004  AK1204  SK NEPTUN    25m  40.24 

 
Heat 7 (7) 
 
ID  Bana  Namn  Fdd  Licens  Frening    Bassng  Tid 
 
209  Isabelle Brodd  2003  AU4803  SK NEPTUN    25m  35.51 
192  Rebecca Mattsson  1995  AQ0295  SK NEPTUN    25m  35.05 
193  Tiffani Segerbrand  1999  AI0699  SK NEPTUN    25m  34.94 
194  Mikaela Bergh  1999  AK5299  SK NEPTUN    25m  34.25 
252  Alexandra Vartiainen  2001  BW1801  SK NEPTUN    50m  33.41 
224  Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjrk  2000  BP6600  SK NEPTUN    25m  33.99 
201  Vilma Brolund  2001  AO9801  SK NEPTUN    25m  34.47 
187  Christine Ekman  1994  AE8294  SK NEPTUN    25m  34.97 
204  Alva Hagstrm  2003  AU1203  SK NEPTUN    25m  35.43 
232  10  Isa Lundgren Sonnergren  2004  AW5404  SK NEPTUN    25m  35.90 

 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.26.08  Utskriftsdatum  24 november 2018 
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun  Utskriftstid  09:01 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner