Ohjelma Märsky-uinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Jakso 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
HSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
kesä 7, 2019 to kesä 7, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
316 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
TaTu Tampere |
1998 |
98B105 |
50m |
1:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2003 |
03A386 |
50m |
1:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
322 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2003 |
03A357 |
50m |
1:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
307 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Raision Urheilijat |
2003 |
03A191 |
50m |
1:11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
91 |
|
Aida Pasma |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A816 |
50m |
1:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
124 |
|
Sohvi Nenonen |
Cetus Espoo |
1999 |
99A092 |
50m |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
171 |
|
Nelli Ohvo |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A937 |
50m |
1:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
36 |
|
Janna Appelberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A954 |
50m |
1:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
274 |
|
Lotta Aho |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
1999 |
99A598 |
50m |
1:16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
151 |
|
Cindy Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A052 |
50m |
1:17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
40 |
|
Greta Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2004 |
04A257 |
50m |
1:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
381 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2002 |
02A770 |
50m |
1:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
71 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2004 |
04A335 |
50m |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
142 |
|
Emma Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A017 |
50m |
1:19.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
175 |
|
Milla-lotta Tapanainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2003 |
03A610 |
50m |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
181 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A201 |
50m |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
244 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A513 |
50m |
1:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
30 |
|
Roosa Lehtola |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2001 |
01A806 |
50m |
1:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
102 |
|
Elina Ryynänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A067 |
50m |
1:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
152 |
|
Anni Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A184 |
50m |
1:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
5 |
|
Ronja Nevanko |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2005 |
05B042 |
50m |
1:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
336 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
Vanders |
2002 |
02A014 |
50m |
1:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
299 |
|
Viola Karismaa |
Porin Uimaseura |
2005 |
05B056 |
50m |
1:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
1 |
|
Kreetta Uusitalo |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A222 |
50m |
1:23.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
114 |
|
Essi Loponen |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A768 |
50m |
1:23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
219 |
|
Matilda Lonka |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2003 |
03A814 |
50m |
1:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
203 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A740 |
50m |
1:23.93 |
|
|
28 |
255 |
|
Senni Partanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:23.95 |
|
|
|
2004 |
04A938 |
|
29 |
89 |
|
Maija Hinkkala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
50m |
1:24.40 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A091 |
|
30 |
352 |
|
Cinja Åvist |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
50m |
1:24.43 |
|
|
|
2003 |
03A121 |
|
31 |
207 |
|
Saara Raulos |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50m |
1:24.64 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A823 |
|
32 |
4 |
|
Meri Luoma |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
50m |
1:25.48 |
|
|
|
2005 |
05A843 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
182 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A482 |
50m |
1:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
47 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2006 |
06A752 |
50m |
1:26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
260 |
|
Niina Roiko-Jokela |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2001 |
01A291 |
50m |
1:26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
372 |
|
Veera Laakkonen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
2003 |
03A241 |
50m |
1:26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
141 |
|
Aino Lehtinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2001 |
01A330 |
50m |
1:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
115 |
|
Aino Emilia Hankala |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A553 |
50m |
1:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
105 |
|
Anna Lehmusvaara |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A142 |
50m |
1:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
113 |
|
Jasmine Errehani |
Simmis Wanda |
2004 |
04A780 |
50m |
1:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
197 |
|
Marleen Mikk |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02B180 |
50m |
1:29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
107 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
Simmis Wanda |
2006 |
06A059 |
50m |
1:29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
225 |
|
Sanni Toppinen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A907 |
50m |
1:29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
193 |
|
Beata Koroknay-Pál |
Cetus Espoo |
2004 |
04A678 |
50m |
1:29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
265 |
|
Minttu Huhtahaara |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
2005 |
05A831 |
50m |
1:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
109 |
|
Milja Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda |
2005 |
05A210 |
50m |
1:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
54 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B177 |
50m |
1:35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
227 |
|
Pihla Mättö |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A904 |
50m |
1:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
46 |
|
Anna Bernards |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2005 |
05A994 |
50m |
1:37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
201 |
|
Malla Kostiainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A418 |
50m |
1:38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
82 |
|
Aino Suominen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2006 |
06B004 |
50m |
1:41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
355 |
|
Emma Sevenius |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2002 |
02B046 |
50m |
1:46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
210 |
|
Viivi Olkkonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05B174 |
50m |
1:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
129 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
Cetus Espoo |
1995 |
95A598 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-06 08.13.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|