Program for Farum Cup 2019
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Seedede heat Løb 19
|
Stævne navn |
Farum Cup 2019 |
|
Udskriftsdato |
04 maj 2019 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Farum |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
08:40 |
|
|
Arrangør |
Farum Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
03 maj 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 100m Brystsvømning Damer |
Indledende (5) |
Sponsor: Glarmester Becker |
Dansk Rekord Senior: Rikke Møller Pedersen (1989) 1:05.93 2013-07-30 |
Dansk Rekord Junior: Josephine Kruse (2002) 1:09.67 2018-04-13 |
Farum Cup Senior: Josephine Kruse (2002) 1:13.55 2017-05-06 |
|
Heat 1 (5) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
78 |
1 |
Emily Li |
2004 |
BO5804 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:37.59 |
277 |
2 |
Pernille Møller Leisted |
2002 |
0288AU |
HELSINGE |
|
50m |
1:30.96 |
180 |
3 |
Lærke Vinneck Hansen |
2004 |
0458AB |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:29.35 |
372 |
4 |
Maja Hallberg Langkilde |
2004 |
0498AL |
FR.VÆRK |
|
50m |
1:30.21 |
177 |
5 |
Frederikke Elster |
2004 |
0404AY |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:33.45 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
369 |
1 |
Asta H Jensen |
2000 |
0058BA |
FR.VÆRK |
|
50m |
1:27.03 |
131 |
2 |
Cassandra G. Nygaard |
2003 |
0398AD |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
1:24.65 |
186 |
3 |
Claudia Sperling |
2002 |
0222AL |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:23.79 |
176 |
4 |
Fiona Andrea Have |
2004 |
0402AG |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:24.28 |
61 |
5 |
Mikaela Virc |
2003 |
AV6403 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:26.34 |
137 |
6 |
Therese Sand Frederiksen |
2003 |
0374AT |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
1:27.07 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
342 |
1 |
Clara Carlquist |
2003 |
0314AN |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
1:21.42 |
66 |
2 |
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
AS9804 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:18.49 |
327 |
3 |
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
0478AC |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
1:13.97 |
3 |
4 |
Dagmar Boeck |
2004 |
0458AM |
FARUM |
|
50m |
1:15.13 |
392 |
5 |
Emma Mikkelsen |
2001 |
0176AB |
VEST |
|
50m |
1:19.81 |
339 |
6 |
Amalie Schou |
2003 |
0394AC |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
1:23.29 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
65 |
1 |
Agnes Gustafson |
2003 |
BH6403 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:21.17 |
185 |
2 |
Anna Myhre Rottensten |
2003 |
0326AW |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:18.27 |
188 |
3 |
Emma Bjørnholdt |
2000 |
0034AM |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:12.94 |
87 |
4 |
Isabel Mass |
1998 |
9848AA |
JYLLINGE |
|
50m |
1:14.47 |
102 |
5 |
Freja Møller |
2004 |
0442AF |
SLANGERUP |
|
50m |
1:19.29 |
110 |
6 |
Cornelia Bergqvist |
2003 |
0346AE |
BIRKERØD |
|
50m |
1:22.71 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
178 |
1 |
Isabella Ravn Jensen |
2004 |
0404AM |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:21.06 |
394 |
2 |
Nikoline Biltoft-Jensen |
2001 |
0166AM |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:16.67 |
104 |
3 |
Mathilda Hyldal Jung |
2004 |
0414AM |
SLANGERUP |
|
50m |
1:12.92 |
93 |
4 |
Pernille Elm Jensen |
2003 |
0302AI |
JYLLINGE |
|
50m |
1:14.16 |
395 |
5 |
Sofie Bak |
2003 |
0336AN |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
1:18.91 |
130 |
6 |
Caroline Buhl Schrøder |
2003 |
0314AB |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
1:21.71 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Udskriftsdato |
04 maj 2019 |
Licens til Farum Svømmeklub |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
08:40 |
|