Program for Farum Cup 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Seedede heat Løb 30
|
Stævne navn |
Farum Cup 2019 |
|
Udskriftsdato |
05 maj 2019 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Farum |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
08:39 |
|
|
Arrangør |
Farum Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
03 maj 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 30, 100m Butterfly Herrer |
Indledende (5) |
Sponsor: Farumhus Konditori |
Dansk Rekord Senior: Jakob S. Andkjær (1985) 52.09 2009-04-10 |
Dansk Rekord Junior: Daniel Steen Andersen (1995) 53.50 2013-07-13 |
Farum Cup Senior: Magnus Jákupsson (1994) 55.82 2016-05-01 |
|
Heat 1 (5) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2 |
Oskar Lövberg |
2003 |
AC9903 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:28.00 |
321 |
3 |
Zilas Aarestrup |
2003 |
0385AG |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
1:10.74 |
332 |
4 |
Leonard Steen Jensen |
2003 |
0339AI |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
1:20.18 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
283 |
1 |
Thor Bols Jeppesen |
2002 |
0291AK |
HELSINGE |
|
50m |
1:09.24 |
380 |
2 |
Daniel Didriksen |
2002 |
0273AT |
FR.VÆRK |
|
50m |
1:08.29 |
281 |
3 |
Andreas Gram Peters |
2001 |
0173AI |
HELSINGE |
|
50m |
1:07.27 |
68 |
4 |
Liam Bech |
2003 |
AQ2303 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:07.71 |
138 |
5 |
Villads Kruse |
2003 |
0371AI |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
1:08.81 |
173 |
6 |
Anders Lundin Brockdorff |
2003 |
0301AE |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:09.91 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
30 |
1 |
Lasse Kriegel Skovrup |
1998 |
9861AK |
FARUM |
|
50m |
1:05.13 |
13 |
2 |
Lars Reber Knudsen |
2003 |
0365AR |
FARUM |
|
50m |
1:03.32 |
391 |
3 |
Lars Thor Sørensen |
1999 |
9935AL |
VEST |
|
50m |
58.37 |
388 |
4 |
Frederik Emil Bækgaard |
2002 |
0299AI |
VEST |
|
50m |
1:00.93 |
314 |
5 |
Oskar Skov Grell |
2002 |
0217AC |
GSK |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
111 |
6 |
Emil Kildahl Døssing |
2002 |
0273AC |
BIRKERØD |
|
50m |
1:05.93 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
205 |
1 |
Mads Lind |
2002 |
0255AI |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
1:04.60 |
200 |
2 |
Mads Haugård Hansen |
2000 |
0059AH |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
1:02.71 |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Bech |
1998 |
9857AM |
FARUM |
|
50m |
57.77 |
280 |
4 |
Nicklas Andersen |
2001 |
0171AI |
HELSINGE |
|
50m |
1:00.32 |
389 |
5 |
Carl Magnus Krievs |
2002 |
0257AD |
VEST |
|
50m |
1:03.50 |
206 |
6 |
Oscar Cleemann |
2003 |
0349AH |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
1:05.48 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
325 |
1 |
Christian Crone |
2001 |
0147AB |
GLADSAXE |
|
50m |
1:03.90 |
203 |
2 |
Gustav Haugård Hansen |
2002 |
0279AD |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
1:02.24 |
57 |
3 |
Primus Olsson |
2000 |
AV7100 |
MKK |
|
50m |
57.68 |
313 |
4 |
Rasmus Langvad |
2000 |
0045AD |
GSK |
|
50m |
1:00.14 |
40 |
5 |
Karl Liljegren |
2001 |
AE7901 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:03.44 |
315 |
6 |
Asger Johansen |
2003 |
0395AE |
GSK |
|
50m |
1:05.21 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Udskriftsdato |
05 maj 2019 |
Licens til Farum Svømmeklub |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
08:39 |
|