Program for Speedo Cup
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lähtölista Laji 3
|
Kilpailu |
Speedo Cup |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
06 lokakuu 2018 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Espoo |
|
Tulostusaika |
09:40 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
06 lokakuu 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 3, 200m Rintauinti Naiset |
Loppukilpailut (5) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Siiri Kokko |
2003 |
03B138 |
HSS |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Fanny Nyström |
1999 |
99A834 |
BS-PU |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Stella Freystätter |
2003 |
03A735 |
HSS |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Ethel Piksilä |
2003 |
03A032 |
HSS |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
Annika Alanen |
2003 |
03A227 |
HSS |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
Aino Otava |
1999 |
99A484 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ilona Kajava |
2004 |
04B168 |
ORCA |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Reetta Haara |
2004 |
04A530 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
3:33.54 |
3:27.54 |
3 |
Fanny Puska |
2001 |
01B183 |
HaUS |
|
25m |
3:17.20 |
3:17.20 |
4 |
Cinja Åvist |
2003 |
03A121 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
3:20.88 |
3:14.88 |
5 |
Vilja Rautell |
2004 |
04A729 |
Octopus |
|
50m |
3:21.99 |
3:15.99 |
6 |
Delia Helena Aho |
2003 |
03A962 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:28.00 |
3:22.00 |
7 |
Kiira Tulkki |
2003 |
03B102 |
HaUS |
|
25m |
3:29.22 |
3:29.22 |
8 |
Milla Hyttinen |
2003 |
03A149 |
HSS |
|
25m |
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Venla Salminen |
2002 |
02A046 |
HSS |
|
50m |
3:11.80 |
3:05.80 |
2 |
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
04A037 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:08.64 |
3:02.64 |
3 |
Essi Loponen |
2004 |
04A768 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
3:07.44 |
3:01.44 |
4 |
Kreetta Uusitalo |
2003 |
03A222 |
BS-PU |
|
25m |
2:56.27 |
2:56.27 |
5 |
Saija Mikkonen |
2001 |
01A667 |
HSS |
|
50m |
3:02.89 |
2:56.89 |
6 |
Julia Peltola |
2003 |
03A091 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
3:01.55 |
3:01.55 |
7 |
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
2001 |
01A819 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
3:11.52 |
3:05.52 |
8 |
Helmi Ahonen |
2003 |
03A160 |
HSS |
|
25m |
3:07.41 |
3:07.41 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Pinja Nieminen |
2004 |
04A258 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:01.39 |
2:55.39 |
2 |
Helmiina Toivonen |
2004 |
04A030 |
HSS |
|
50m |
3:00.38 |
2:54.38 |
3 |
Winona Forslund |
2003 |
03A476 |
BS-PU |
|
50m |
2:58.96 |
2:52.96 |
4 |
Jessica Mäkinen |
2004 |
04A198 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
2:56.39 |
2:50.39 |
5 |
Aada Hakala |
2004 |
04A041 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
2:56.80 |
2:50.80 |
6 |
Siiri Reiniluoto |
2003 |
03A203 |
HSS |
|
25m |
2:53.18 |
2:53.18 |
7 |
Tuisku Grundström |
2002 |
02A014 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:01.37 |
2:55.37 |
8 |
Sofia Långström |
2003 |
03A085 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
3:02.07 |
2:56.07 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Vlada Guljajeva |
2004 |
04A365 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
2:55.10 |
2:49.10 |
2 |
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
03A037 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
2:47.77 |
2:41.77 |
3 |
Emma Von Dickoff |
2002 |
02A117 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:39.54 |
2:39.54 |
4 |
Roosa Mäkinen |
1999 |
99B038 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:29.44 |
2:29.44 |
5 |
Emilia Flyckt |
2001 |
01A649 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
2:41.52 |
2:35.52 |
6 |
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
04A363 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:41.39 |
2:41.39 |
7 |
Enni Lahtinen |
2002 |
02A363 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:44.82 |
2:44.82 |
8 |
Verna Rostedt |
2002 |
02A101 |
Cetus |
|
25m |
2:49.56 |
2:49.56 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
06 lokakuu 2018 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Suomen Uimaliitto |
Tulostusaika |
09:40 |
|