Startliste for GTI Cup
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Seedede heat Løb 36
|
Stævne navn |
GTI Cup |
|
Udskriftsdato |
30 september 2018 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Greve |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
09:29 |
|
|
Arrangør |
Startfællesskabet GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
29 september 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 36, 100m Medley Damer |
Finaler (19) |
Vejledende starttid 15:13 |
Heat 1 (19) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
262 |
1 |
Astrid Gyldholm-Janssson |
2007 |
0754AT |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
|
276 |
2 |
Asta Krumm Knuhtsen |
2008 |
0844AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
|
14 |
3 |
Luna Lizette Marquardsen |
2007 |
0756AS |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:43.84 |
5 |
4 |
Anna Eirfeldt |
2009 |
0952AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:32.57 |
22 |
5 |
Maja Maria Rasmussen |
2008 |
0826AL |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:43.83 |
515 |
6 |
Tanja H Nielsen |
1996 |
9626AI |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
|
505 |
7 |
Silke Emma Hansen |
2006 |
0638AK |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
|
256 |
8 |
Jasmin Eriksen |
2008 |
0882AF |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
20 |
1 |
Sofia Linnea B. Pedersen |
2009 |
0942AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:28.14 |
3 |
2 |
Jasmin A. Didriksen |
2009 |
0998AB |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:09.73 |
81 |
3 |
Julie Bruun |
2008 |
0802AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:09.22 |
89 |
4 |
Isabella Høj Johansen |
2008 |
0894AH |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:02.58 |
87 |
5 |
Caroline Hedetoft-Winther |
2008 |
0874AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:03.66 |
4 |
6 |
Mathilde Dithmar |
2009 |
0902AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:09.48 |
21 |
7 |
Luna Madrid Poulsen |
2009 |
0972AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:24.29 |
6 |
8 |
Caroline Damhøj Andersen |
2008 |
0824AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:30.83 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
105 |
1 |
Jasmin Freja Hansen Ünal |
2007 |
0774AH |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:57.67 |
218 |
2 |
Caja Cederblad Larsen |
2004 |
|
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:57.33 |
380 |
3 |
Emma De Palo-Jonas |
2008 |
0834AF |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:53.72 |
246 |
4 |
Alesha Azman |
2008 |
0862AF |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:51.95 |
210 |
5 |
Mathilde F Handberg |
2005 |
0576AX |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:52.33 |
318 |
6 |
Katrine Beenfeldt Weber |
2008 |
0844AD |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:54.07 |
248 |
7 |
Anna Bay-Jensen |
2006 |
0618AR |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:57.37 |
222 |
8 |
Zeline Helsen Lintrup |
2007 |
0744AC |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
2:01.00 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
400 |
1 |
Laika Usinger |
2006 |
0636AV |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:49.10 |
555 |
2 |
Mille-Mai Krog |
2007 |
0738AT |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:47.86 |
526 |
3 |
Sif Winther-Jensen |
2004 |
0476AT |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:47.13 |
509 |
4 |
Laura Kruse |
2005 |
0572AM |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:45.72 |
90 |
5 |
Freja Monrad Kirkegaard |
2008 |
0878AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:46.24 |
172 |
6 |
Celine Van Breugel |
2007 |
0768AC |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:47.70 |
275 |
7 |
Iben Karlsmark |
2007 |
0716AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:47.98 |
431 |
8 |
Emma Westarp Zornhagen |
2007 |
0794AJ |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:49.96 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
320 |
1 |
Fiona Emilie West |
2006 |
0656AR |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:44.46 |
98 |
2 |
Louise Popp-Madsen |
2007 |
0758AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:43.68 |
425 |
3 |
Ella Kjærebye |
2007 |
0726AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:42.87 |
368 |
4 |
Ila Murphy |
2007 |
0748AJ |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:42.75 |
93 |
5 |
Amalie Lykke Madsen |
2008 |
0866AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:42.75 |
255 |
6 |
Amelia Eriksen |
2008 |
0892AD |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:43.53 |
422 |
7 |
Smilla Hansson |
2008 |
0842AD |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:43.80 |
104 |
8 |
Mathilde Bremer Sørensen |
2006 |
0688AN |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:45.63 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
311 |
1 |
Kamilla Elisabeth Thorsen |
2007 |
0746AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:41.87 |
345 |
2 |
Sandra Bünsov Frederiksen |
2007 |
0766AC |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:41.52 |
558 |
3 |
Silje Egeberg Nordhald |
2007 |
0716AD |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:41.32 |
496 |
4 |
Emma Spang |
2006 |
0648AQ |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:40.84 |
423 |
5 |
Ida Celine Sangstad Holst |
2007 |
0716AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:40.92 |
493 |
6 |
Sofie Ammentorp Ribjerg |
2006 |
0641AR |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:41.43 |
260 |
7 |
Sofie Kofoed Gjedsted |
2006 |
0648AR |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:41.73 |
556 |
8 |
Natalie Dang N. Larsen |
2006 |
0696AM |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:42.74 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
184 |
1 |
Juuliie Jørgensen |
2007 |
0722AL |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:39.88 |
95 |
2 |
Naja O. K. Neergaard |
2007 |
0704AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:37.42 |
64 |
3 |
Malene Dithmar |
2006 |
0634AN |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:36.10 |
429 |
4 |
Siena Serizawa |
2008 |
0832AD |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:35.88 |
347 |
5 |
Hannah Bjerg Hagens |
2007 |
0768AJ |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:36.08 |
357 |
6 |
Freja Kobbernagel |
2008 |
0806AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:37.07 |
349 |
7 |
Agnes Højsteen |
2007 |
0714AE |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:39.79 |
186 |
8 |
Nikoline E. Larsen |
2007 |
0712AE |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:40.66 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
94 |
1 |
Signe C. H. Naaby |
2007 |
0712AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:35.35 |
265 |
2 |
Caroline Haugland |
2007 |
0756AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:34.87 |
480 |
3 |
Charlotte Hjortshøj |
2006 |
0658AP |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:34.15 |
77 |
4 |
Sophie Amalie Rasmussen |
2006 |
0692AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:33.70 |
266 |
5 |
Ea Lund Havgaard |
2007 |
0728AD |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:33.81 |
78 |
6 |
Marie Skole Sørensen |
2006 |
0636AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:34.75 |
486 |
7 |
Amanda Liechti |
2008 |
0824AF |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:35.29 |
554 |
8 |
Silja Sol Jørgensen |
2005 |
0522AW |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:35.81 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
308 |
1 |
Andrea Søeborg |
2006 |
0624AC |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:33.11 |
421 |
2 |
Isabell Hansen |
2007 |
0754AS |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:32.63 |
489 |
3 |
Amanda L. Munch-Jensen |
2005 |
0514AQ |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:31.49 |
427 |
4 |
Anna Fiona Nybøll |
2007 |
0736AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:30.59 |
274 |
5 |
Lucca Kanstrup-Clausen |
2006 |
0662AH |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:30.61 |
551 |
6 |
Signe Gyldenkærne |
2006 |
0656AQ |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:31.69 |
553 |
7 |
Laura Friis Justesen |
2006 |
0666AQ |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:32.68 |
169 |
8 |
Alma Lind Babin |
2006 |
0608AL |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:33.62 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
66 |
1 |
Mille Giolbas |
2006 |
0604AL |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:30.24 |
424 |
2 |
Mathilde Johansen |
2007 |
0732AJ |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:30.06 |
227 |
3 |
Rikke Parkhøi |
2006 |
0626AC |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:29.07 |
197 |
4 |
Sofia Yuwei Zhang |
2006 |
0658AA |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:28.69 |
278 |
5 |
Katrine G. Kristensen |
2005 |
0576AI |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:28.92 |
285 |
6 |
Silvia Martinsen |
2007 |
0792AC |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:29.19 |
396 |
7 |
Mathilde U. Thorborg |
2005 |
0596AU |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:30.12 |
193 |
8 |
Laura Cecilie Salling |
2006 |
0678AE |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:30.45 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
474 |
1 |
Daniella Anderson |
2006 |
0608AR |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:28.08 |
232 |
2 |
Angela Bang Svendsen |
2008 |
0832AA |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:27.46 |
85 |
3 |
Annika Frederiksen |
2007 |
0766AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:26.58 |
74 |
4 |
Sarah Ankjær Pedersen |
2006 |
0686AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:26.31 |
294 |
5 |
Ida Sophie Hinsch Olsen |
2004 |
0432AU |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:26.56 |
130 |
6 |
Molly Namensen |
2006 |
0684AJ |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:27.32 |
412 |
7 |
Regitze Rosenkrantz |
2006 |
0692AG |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:27.81 |
303 |
8 |
Ulrikke Skjøth-Rasmussen |
2007 |
0704AD |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:28.44 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
183 |
1 |
Marie Juul-Olsen |
2004 |
0426AW |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:25.71 |
42 |
2 |
Emilia Gotfredsen |
2005 |
0562AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:24.53 |
91 |
3 |
Frida Caroline Knudsen |
2007 |
0754AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:24.13 |
317 |
4 |
Johanne Weber |
2005 |
0574AH |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:23.50 |
482 |
5 |
Jaqueline Haack |
2006 |
0672AN |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:23.69 |
488 |
6 |
Natacha Munch |
2005 |
0506AD |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:24.40 |
300 |
7 |
Emma F. Rouse |
2004 |
0412AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:25.32 |
131 |
8 |
Katja Poulsen |
2006 |
0624AJ |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:26.10 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
56 |
1 |
Julie Segato |
2005 |
0538AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:23.08 |
175 |
2 |
Frederikke Elster |
2004 |
0404AY |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:22.97 |
143 |
3 |
Filippa Walløe |
2005 |
0502AC |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:22.40 |
122 |
4 |
Emma Hansen |
2007 |
0742AB |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:21.46 |
414 |
5 |
Malouca Laura Bruun |
2007 |
0714AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:22.27 |
216 |
6 |
Maica Jensen |
2006 |
0612AE |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:22.69 |
491 |
7 |
Nynne Zandra Opperfelt |
2006 |
0678AP |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:23.06 |
388 |
8 |
Maya Amstrup Riis |
2007 |
0708AA |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:23.23 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
233 |
1 |
Mikkeline Timmerman |
2005 |
0576AR |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:20.53 |
142 |
2 |
Julie Eriksen Tankmar |
2006 |
0678AI |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:20.19 |
68 |
3 |
Alberte Crone Larsen |
2006 |
0682AK |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:19.46 |
315 |
4 |
Cornelia Vámosi |
2004 |
0466AE |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:19.13 |
302 |
5 |
Kristine G. Skjærbæk |
2004 |
0442AO |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:19.22 |
373 |
6 |
Marie Nissov-Johansen |
2006 |
0626AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:20.10 |
395 |
7 |
Rikke Therp |
2006 |
0628AF |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:20.51 |
135 |
8 |
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
0688AI |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:20.75 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
499 |
1 |
Mathilde Holm Villadsen |
2006 |
0694AI |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:19.00 |
54 |
2 |
Nomi I. K. Schau |
2004 |
0408AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:18.17 |
57 |
3 |
Mathilde Svendsen |
2004 |
0472AQ |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:17.87 |
277 |
4 |
Amalie Kolstrup-Timm |
2003 |
0314AK |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:17.57 |
114 |
5 |
Amalie Backhausen |
2006 |
0676AL |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:17.77 |
410 |
6 |
Freya Ry Nielsen |
2005 |
0544AJ |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:17.93 |
379 |
7 |
Natascha Packert-Frandsen |
2005 |
0588AJ |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:18.67 |
65 |
8 |
Elisabeth Augusta Englev |
2006 |
0604AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:19.07 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
134 |
1 |
Lise Refsgaard |
2005 |
0552AC |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:16.23 |
309 |
2 |
Ulrikke Juul Søeborg |
2003 |
0366AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:15.61 |
321 |
3 |
Mikkeline Rud Wiberg |
2005 |
0584AH |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:14.98 |
123 |
4 |
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
0766AE |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:14.22 |
494 |
5 |
Anne Sepstrup-Skjoldner |
2005 |
0548AJ |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:14.90 |
126 |
6 |
Caroline Koch |
2005 |
0536AC |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:15.04 |
119 |
7 |
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
0742AF |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:15.92 |
121 |
8 |
Emma Karoline Guldberg |
2005 |
0578AK |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:17.14 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
313 |
1 |
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
0566AH |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:13.94 |
37 |
2 |
Nicoline H. Baadsgaard |
2004 |
0464AK |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:13.78 |
307 |
3 |
Pil Sylvander |
2003 |
0386AN |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:13.33 |
41 |
4 |
Sidse M. Ø. Engsbro |
2004 |
0482AK |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:12.41 |
257 |
5 |
Caroline Villum Færch |
2005 |
0502AG |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:12.92 |
458 |
6 |
Kathrine Sofie Jensen |
2003 |
0352AC |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:13.55 |
194 |
7 |
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
0648AE |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:13.94 |
409 |
8 |
Thea Mikkelsen |
2005 |
0576AG |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:14.21 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
269 |
1 |
Amanda Hietala |
2002 |
0204AK |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:12.17 |
465 |
2 |
Line Nøhr Petersen |
2003 |
0378AI |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:11.91 |
296 |
3 |
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
0588AN |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:11.49 |
535 |
4 |
Alberte V. Bisgaard |
2003 |
0336AK |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:10.93 |
305 |
5 |
Freja Stenbækgård |
2003 |
0306AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:11.15 |
446 |
6 |
Caroline Gøttrup Bagge |
2003 |
0322AB |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:11.69 |
71 |
7 |
Julie Liv Madsen |
2006 |
0682AB |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:12.15 |
462 |
8 |
Amalie Wichmann Larsen |
2005 |
0564AB |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:12.20 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
53 |
1 |
Cecilie Daluiso Salmonsen |
2001 |
0108AH |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:09.79 |
536 |
2 |
Asta Poulsen Dolan |
2004 |
0414AH |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:09.17 |
452 |
3 |
Melanie Degner |
2000 |
0098AC |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:08.46 |
38 |
4 |
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
0286AA |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:03.09 |
544 |
5 |
Nina Toft |
2000 |
0072AD |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:06.68 |
312 |
6 |
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
0484AI |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:08.47 |
366 |
7 |
Emma Mikkelsen |
2001 |
0176AB |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:09.37 |
464 |
8 |
Pernille Pedersen |
2001 |
0134AC |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:10.24 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Udskriftsdato |
30 september 2018 |
Licens til GTI |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
09:29 |
|