Program for GTI Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Seedede heat Løb 12
|
Stævne navn |
GTI Cup |
|
Udskriftsdato |
29 september 2018 |
|
|
Stævne by |
Greve |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
08:31 |
|
|
Arrangør |
Startfællesskabet GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stævne dato |
29 september 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Løb 12, 100m Frisvømning Damer |
Finaler (21) |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
18 |
1 |
Sarah Budolph Olsen |
2009 |
|
GTI |
|
25m |
|
2 |
2 |
Ronja B Hansen |
2010 |
|
GTI |
|
25m |
|
22 |
3 |
Maja Maria Rasmussen |
2008 |
0826AL |
GTI |
|
25m |
|
16 |
4 |
Mie Neergaard |
2010 |
|
GTI |
|
25m |
|
13 |
5 |
Josefine Madsen |
2009 |
|
GTI |
|
25m |
|
1 |
6 |
Caroline Engsbro |
2010 |
|
GTI |
|
25m |
|
27 |
7 |
Matilde Wendelboe Træde |
2008 |
|
GTI |
|
25m |
|
26 |
8 |
Kira Weiss |
2009 |
|
GTI |
|
25m |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
14 |
1 |
Luna Lizette Marquardsen |
2007 |
0756AS |
GTI |
|
25m |
|
390 |
2 |
Caroline Stefansen |
2009 |
0902AF |
VEST |
|
25m |
2:23.24 |
364 |
3 |
Ida Matthesen |
2009 |
0946AC |
VEST |
|
25m |
2:13.34 |
5 |
4 |
Anna Eirfeldt |
2009 |
0952AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:02.79 |
20 |
5 |
Sofia Linnea B. Pedersen |
2009 |
0942AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:03.07 |
352 |
6 |
Cecilia Janning |
2009 |
0968AE |
VEST |
|
25m |
2:19.76 |
6 |
7 |
Caroline Damhøj Andersen |
2008 |
0824AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
|
10 |
8 |
Frida Kirkegaard |
2010 |
|
GTI |
|
25m |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
4 |
1 |
Mathilde Dithmar |
2009 |
0902AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:59.66 |
3 |
2 |
Jasmin A. Didriksen |
2009 |
0998AB |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:55.75 |
21 |
3 |
Luna Madrid Poulsen |
2009 |
0972AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:53.37 |
394 |
4 |
Mille Therp |
2009 |
0906AB |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:47.06 |
87 |
5 |
Caroline Hedetoft-Winther |
2008 |
0874AG |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:47.51 |
387 |
6 |
Luka Revitz |
2008 |
0866AH |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:53.55 |
385 |
7 |
Frederikke M. Rasmussen |
2008 |
0884AH |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:56.94 |
81 |
8 |
Julie Bruun |
2008 |
0802AF |
GTI |
|
25m |
2:02.51 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
334 |
1 |
Hannah Bjørneboe |
2007 |
0712AN |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:45.64 |
400 |
2 |
Laika Usinger |
2006 |
0636AV |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:44.94 |
361 |
3 |
Esther Bang Laursen |
2009 |
0926AC |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:43.19 |
404 |
4 |
Liva Yri |
2008 |
0852AF |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:41.85 |
556 |
5 |
Natalie Dang N. Larsen |
2006 |
0696AM |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:42.54 |
222 |
6 |
Zeline Helsen Lintrup |
2007 |
0744AC |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:44.77 |
338 |
7 |
Frida Christoffersen |
2009 |
0906AC |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:45.57 |
512 |
8 |
Mathilde Mark |
2006 |
0636AU |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:46.28 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
89 |
1 |
Isabella Høj Johansen |
2008 |
0894AH |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:41.20 |
377 |
2 |
Merle Otzen |
2008 |
0856AH |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:40.25 |
425 |
3 |
Ella Kjærebye |
2007 |
0726AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:39.50 |
555 |
4 |
Mille-Mai Krog |
2007 |
0738AT |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:37.91 |
431 |
5 |
Emma Westarp Zornhagen |
2007 |
0794AJ |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:38.12 |
354 |
6 |
Sarah Kjær Jensen |
2008 |
0816AH |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:40.14 |
105 |
7 |
Jasmin Freja Hansen Ünal |
2007 |
0774AH |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:40.34 |
391 |
8 |
Alma Gottorp Sørensen |
2009 |
0954AB |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:41.34 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
422 |
1 |
Smilla Hansson |
2008 |
0842AD |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:36.91 |
181 |
2 |
Alma Hartmann Jensen |
2007 |
0744AT |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:36.27 |
380 |
3 |
Emma De Palo-Jonas |
2008 |
0834AF |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:33.60 |
368 |
4 |
Ila Murphy |
2007 |
0748AJ |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:31.39 |
320 |
5 |
Fiona Emilie West |
2006 |
0656AR |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:32.07 |
99 |
6 |
Sarah Cecilie Rasmussen |
2008 |
0842AH |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:34.79 |
218 |
7 |
Caja Cederblad Larsen |
2004 |
|
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:36.88 |
426 |
8 |
Emma Panton Nielsen |
2008 |
0844AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:37.71 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
501 |
1 |
Frida Christensen |
2005 |
0532AN |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:30.47 |
93 |
2 |
Amalie Lykke Madsen |
2008 |
0866AC |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:28.58 |
210 |
3 |
Mathilde F Handberg |
2005 |
0576AX |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:27.90 |
98 |
4 |
Louise Popp-Madsen |
2007 |
0758AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:26.57 |
557 |
5 |
Malou Danefred Nielsen |
2007 |
0708AL |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:26.91 |
311 |
6 |
Kamilla Elisabeth Thorsen |
2007 |
0746AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:28.08 |
423 |
7 |
Ida Celine Sangstad Holst |
2007 |
0716AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:28.95 |
429 |
8 |
Siena Serizawa |
2008 |
0832AD |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:30.86 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
266 |
1 |
Ea Lund Havgaard |
2007 |
0728AD |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:25.50 |
230 |
2 |
Wilma E L Raagefelt |
2008 |
0814AD |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:25.19 |
427 |
3 |
Anna Fiona Nybøll |
2007 |
0736AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:24.32 |
95 |
4 |
Naja O. K. Neergaard |
2007 |
0704AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:23.38 |
496 |
5 |
Emma Spang |
2006 |
0648AQ |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:24.20 |
229 |
6 |
Rosa Viola My Raagefelt |
2007 |
0788AF |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:24.94 |
421 |
7 |
Isabell Hansen |
2007 |
0754AS |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:25.48 |
519 |
8 |
Signe Rasmussen |
2006 |
0698AE |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:26.09 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
357 |
1 |
Freja Kobbernagel |
2008 |
0806AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:22.02 |
558 |
2 |
Silje Egeberg Nordhald |
2007 |
0716AD |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:21.32 |
85 |
3 |
Annika Frederiksen |
2007 |
0766AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:20.41 |
518 |
4 |
Cecilie Rasmussen |
2005 |
0508AL |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:19.02 |
551 |
5 |
Signe Gyldenkærne |
2006 |
0656AQ |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:20.25 |
223 |
6 |
Alberte Berner Mikkelsen |
2006 |
0602AP |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:21.09 |
184 |
7 |
Juuliie Jørgensen |
2007 |
0722AL |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:21.89 |
265 |
8 |
Caroline Haugland |
2007 |
0756AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:22.66 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
78 |
1 |
Marie Skole Sørensen |
2006 |
0636AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:18.97 |
554 |
2 |
Silja Sol Jørgensen |
2005 |
0522AW |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:17.37 |
474 |
3 |
Daniella Anderson |
2006 |
0608AR |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:16.78 |
489 |
4 |
Amanda L. Munch-Jensen |
2005 |
0514AQ |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:15.87 |
131 |
5 |
Katja Poulsen |
2006 |
0624AJ |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:16.50 |
486 |
6 |
Amanda Liechti |
2008 |
0824AF |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:16.85 |
487 |
7 |
Mathilde Lund |
2004 |
0444BC |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:17.50 |
316 |
8 |
Olga Vejlby |
2006 |
0622AP |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:18.99 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
493 |
1 |
Sofie Ammentorp Ribjerg |
2006 |
0641AR |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:15.68 |
169 |
2 |
Alma Lind Babin |
2006 |
0608AL |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:15.36 |
213 |
3 |
Amalie Henriksen |
2005 |
0582AU |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:14.84 |
225 |
4 |
Gry Emilie Kudsk Olsen |
2005 |
0552AK |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:14.69 |
196 |
5 |
Victoria Wiingaard |
2006 |
0662AC |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:14.82 |
197 |
6 |
Sofia Yuwei Zhang |
2006 |
0658AA |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:14.89 |
274 |
7 |
Lucca Kanstrup-Clausen |
2006 |
0662AH |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:15.36 |
261 |
8 |
Mathilde Syberg Glud |
2004 |
0492AV |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:15.69 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
227 |
1 |
Rikke Parkhøi |
2006 |
0626AC |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:14.20 |
232 |
2 |
Angela Bang Svendsen |
2008 |
0832AA |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:14.07 |
136 |
3 |
Lara Smerdal |
2006 |
0628AI |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:13.82 |
503 |
4 |
Maria Bang From |
2000 |
0072AQ |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:12.45 |
202 |
5 |
Nicoline Mørch Andersen |
2005 |
0534AL |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:12.75 |
278 |
6 |
Katrine G. Kristensen |
2005 |
0576AI |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:13.97 |
480 |
7 |
Charlotte Hjortshøj |
2006 |
0658AP |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:14.19 |
550 |
8 |
Amanda F. Christiansen |
2005 |
0514AW |
VORDINGB |
|
25m |
1:14.43 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
500 |
1 |
Anna Christensen |
2003 |
0312AA |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:11.98 |
135 |
2 |
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
0688AI |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:11.64 |
317 |
3 |
Johanne Weber |
2005 |
0574AH |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:11.40 |
414 |
4 |
Malouca Laura Bruun |
2007 |
0714AF |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:10.85 |
56 |
5 |
Julie Segato |
2005 |
0538AJ |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:11.03 |
42 |
6 |
Emilia Gotfredsen |
2005 |
0562AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:11.58 |
192 |
7 |
Emily Reuter |
2006 |
0688AE |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:11.92 |
247 |
8 |
Rebecca Maria Bagger |
2005 |
0544AP |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:12.05 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
122 |
1 |
Emma Hansen |
2007 |
0742AB |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:10.63 |
477 |
2 |
Caroline Rygaard Hansen |
2006 |
0632AL |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:10.35 |
55 |
3 |
Clara Schmedes |
2004 |
0478AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:10.18 |
294 |
4 |
Ida Sophie Hinsch Olsen |
2004 |
0432AU |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:10.11 |
300 |
5 |
Emma F. Rouse |
2004 |
0412AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:10.15 |
295 |
6 |
Caroline Søgaard Pedersen |
2005 |
0562AX |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:10.26 |
521 |
7 |
Emma Schnack |
2002 |
0226AU |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:10.43 |
216 |
8 |
Maica Jensen |
2006 |
0612AE |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:10.66 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
284 |
1 |
Filippa Martinsen |
2005 |
0524AO |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:09.25 |
49 |
2 |
Annika Britt Larsen |
2005 |
0586AD |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:08.37 |
119 |
3 |
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
0742AF |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:08.28 |
257 |
4 |
Caroline Villum Færch |
2005 |
0502AG |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:08.14 |
253 |
5 |
Emma Clausen |
2003 |
0374AW |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:08.21 |
175 |
6 |
Frederikke Elster |
2004 |
0404AY |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
1:08.37 |
411 |
7 |
Leonora M Postgaard |
2006 |
0666AD |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:09.01 |
302 |
8 |
Kristine G. Skjærbæk |
2004 |
0442AO |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:09.94 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
57 |
1 |
Mathilde Svendsen |
2004 |
0472AQ |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:07.83 |
498 |
2 |
Lærke Samsø Svenningsen |
2002 |
0206AW |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:07.30 |
485 |
3 |
Sofia Levisen |
2002 |
0258AE |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:07.03 |
488 |
4 |
Natacha Munch |
2005 |
0506AD |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:06.63 |
296 |
5 |
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
0588AN |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:07.02 |
410 |
6 |
Freya Ry Nielsen |
2005 |
0544AJ |
GSK |
|
25m |
1:07.11 |
54 |
7 |
Nomi I. K. Schau |
2004 |
0408AI |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:07.48 |
449 |
8 |
Sophia Christensen |
2003 |
0326BD |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:08.05 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
233 |
1 |
Mikkeline Timmerman |
2005 |
0576AR |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
1:06.45 |
321 |
2 |
Mikkeline Rud Wiberg |
2005 |
0584AH |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:05.79 |
511 |
3 |
Sarah Larsen |
2003 |
0312AR |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:05.18 |
159 |
4 |
Roseline Løkkegaard |
2004 |
0462AF |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
1:04.80 |
123 |
5 |
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
0766AE |
KVIK |
|
25m |
1:05.13 |
494 |
6 |
Anne Sepstrup-Skjoldner |
2005 |
0548AJ |
SOLRØD |
|
25m |
1:05.67 |
277 |
7 |
Amalie Kolstrup-Timm |
2003 |
0314AK |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:05.99 |
59 |
8 |
Josefine Arbo Sørensen |
2004 |
0446AD |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:06.60 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
251 |
1 |
Fiona Burmester |
2003 |
0356AG |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:04.14 |
463 |
2 |
Olivia Lildballe Møller |
2004 |
0452AF |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:03.99 |
71 |
3 |
Julie Liv Madsen |
2006 |
0682AB |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:03.84 |
397 |
4 |
Emma Vega Thorsen |
2004 |
0402AH |
VEST |
|
25m |
1:03.09 |
51 |
5 |
Emma Hebsgaard Nielsen |
2003 |
0362AE |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:03.20 |
314 |
6 |
Fie Tönshoff |
2002 |
0276AK |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:03.92 |
283 |
7 |
Olivia Ida Madsen |
2003 |
0404AF |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:04.06 |
37 |
8 |
Nicoline H. Baadsgaard |
2004 |
0464AK |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:04.50 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
249 |
1 |
Johanna Juul Bay-Smidt |
2002 |
0262AU |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:01.91 |
549 |
2 |
Astrid M. Østergaard |
2004 |
0412AS |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:01.88 |
313 |
3 |
Caroline Trøjgaard |
2005 |
0566AH |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:01.80 |
506 |
4 |
Anne Holm |
1999 |
9938AA |
SHS-STEVNS |
|
25m |
1:01.69 |
307 |
5 |
Pil Sylvander |
2003 |
0386AN |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:01.70 |
258 |
6 |
Sofie Villum Færch |
2002 |
0286AQ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:01.81 |
465 |
7 |
Line Nøhr Petersen |
2003 |
0378AI |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:01.90 |
41 |
8 |
Sidse M. Ø. Engsbro |
2004 |
0482AK |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:02.05 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
541 |
1 |
Mia Rindshøj |
2003 |
0306AC |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:01.00 |
155 |
2 |
Frederikke Marie Hansen |
2003 |
0358AH |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
1:00.40 |
540 |
3 |
Sofie Louise Nimb |
2001 |
0174AP |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
1:00.33 |
53 |
4 |
Cecilie Daluiso Salmonsen |
2001 |
0108AH |
GTI |
|
25m |
1:00.11 |
446 |
5 |
Caroline Gøttrup Bagge |
2003 |
0322AB |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:00.30 |
160 |
6 |
Katrine Tetzschner Madsen |
2000 |
0082AG |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
1:00.33 |
270 |
7 |
Linnea Hietala |
2004 |
0442AE |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
1:00.45 |
447 |
8 |
Maya Krogh Brønnicke |
2005 |
0508AB |
KØGE |
|
25m |
1:01.19 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Født |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
292 |
1 |
Mathilde Menck Nielsen |
2002 |
0246AC |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
58.88 |
544 |
2 |
Nina Toft |
2000 |
0072AD |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
58.51 |
468 |
3 |
Naya Modin Thomsen |
2003 |
0374AA |
KØGE |
|
25m |
57.54 |
38 |
4 |
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
0286AA |
GTI |
|
25m |
54.92 |
367 |
5 |
Sarah Birch Missing |
2001 |
0192AN |
VEST |
|
25m |
56.91 |
319 |
6 |
Mia Wennecke |
1999 |
9924AD |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
58.45 |
312 |
7 |
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
0484AI |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
58.85 |
305 |
8 |
Freja Stenbækgård |
2003 |
0306AJ |
HELSINGØR |
|
25m |
59.04 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Udskriftsdato |
29 september 2018 |
Licens til GTI |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
08:31 |
|