Program for SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Citadellbadet |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 4 jul 2018 till den 8 jul 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Fjärilsim Damer Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
WJ: Penelope Oleksiak (2000) 56.46 2016-08-07 |
|
EJ: JEB 56.06 2015-01-01 |
|
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 |
|
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27 |
|
MR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 55.95 2016-07-07 |
|
FM: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 56.53 |
|
FJ: Hanna Eriksson (1999) 1:01.89 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
69 |
|
Sara Junevik |
Falu Simsällskap |
2000 |
AL3400 |
50m |
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
168 |
|
Hanna Eriksson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
1999 |
AD2499 |
50m |
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1999 |
AI0499 |
50m |
1:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
621 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR4499 |
50m |
1:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
481 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2002 |
AU5402 |
50m |
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
478 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
1999 |
AL8499 |
50m |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
115 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF6801 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
328 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ6600 |
50m |
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
52 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1998 |
AN3898 |
50m |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
106 |
|
Rebecca Hesslevik |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
50m |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
126 |
|
Clara Thomasson |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
2001 |
BD6601 |
50m |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
173 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.03 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AT7401 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
485 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
2000 |
AF4600 |
50m |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
651 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
2002 |
AI2602 |
50m |
1:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
296 |
|
Alba Forés |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
1998 |
AI5298 |
50m |
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
71 |
|
Elin Svärd |
Falu Simsällskap |
1998 |
AL9498 |
50m |
1:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
601 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
Västerås Simsällskap |
2003 |
AH9603 |
50m |
1:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
255 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM1602 |
50m |
1:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
580 |
|
Elin Peng |
Väsby Simsällskap |
2003 |
AJ7603 |
50m |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
466 |
|
Joyce Muzito |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
2001 |
BT4401 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
577 |
|
Anna Miram |
Väsby Simsällskap |
1999 |
AG7299 |
50m |
1:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
84 |
|
Michelle Nordenmark |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
2002 |
AN6602 |
50m |
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
208 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AA4602 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
493 |
|
Olivia Bäckström |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2005 |
AM0205 |
50m |
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
625 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
Örebro Simallians |
2003 |
AF1803 |
50m |
1:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
270 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
2003 |
AI8403 |
50m |
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
421 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
Skövde Simsällskap |
1999 |
AR2299 |
50m |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
253 |
|
Tilde Morin |
Simklubben Laxen |
2002 |
AM5202 |
50m |
1:06.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
526 |
|
Klara Hasslin |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
2001 |
AF3201 |
50m |
1:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
129 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
1998 |
AF0898 |
50m |
1:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
93 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
|
50m |
1:06.62 |
|
|
|
2003 |
AR6803 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
450 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2000 |
AL3800 |
50m |
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
382 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
Osby Simsällskap |
2002 |
AG8202 |
50m |
1:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
346 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
Simklubben Neptun |
2004 |
AW5404 |
50m |
1:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
452 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
25m |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-07-04 16:21:07 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensierad till: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|