Ohjelma Talviuinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 11
|
Kilpailu |
LrU Talviuinnit 2017 |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
17 tammikuu 2017 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Lappeenranta |
|
Tulostusaika |
22:40 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
21 tammikuu 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 11, 100m SU T-13, N |
Loppukilpailut (4) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Emilia Kouvo |
2003 |
03A406 |
LrKT |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Noora Mälkiä |
2003 |
03B252 |
UI |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Peppi Pajari |
1997 |
97A656 |
LrU |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
Oona Kokko |
2003 |
03B248 |
UI |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sara-Sofia Lohi |
2003 |
03A842 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:47.58 |
1:47.58 |
2 |
Kiira Tulkki |
2003 |
03B102 |
HaUS |
|
25m |
1:45.63 |
1:45.63 |
3 |
Helena Hvid Hansen |
2001 |
0186AR |
HELSINGØR |
|
50m |
1:31.82 |
1:29.82 |
4 |
Katja Räsänen |
2000 |
00B183 |
LrKT |
|
25m |
1:29.36 |
1:29.36 |
5 |
Kiira Tuunanen |
2003 |
03A747 |
BraUi |
|
25m |
1:29.50 |
1:29.50 |
6 |
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
03A660 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:31.51 |
1:31.51 |
7 |
Camilla Sofia Telmanova |
2004 |
04B035 |
HaUS |
|
25m |
1:46.97 |
1:46.97 |
8 |
Minja Fihlman |
2005 |
05A860 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:56.65 |
1:56.65 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Lilja Pulkkinen |
2004 |
04A680 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:28.08 |
1:28.08 |
2 |
Anna Lempinen |
2003 |
03A729 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:24.90 |
1:24.90 |
3 |
Miia Puranen |
2001 |
01A509 |
VoVi |
|
25m |
1:22.62 |
1:22.62 |
4 |
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
03A665 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:20.99 |
1:20.99 |
5 |
Milja Mäkinen |
2004 |
04A192 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:21.88 |
1:21.88 |
6 |
Senni Toikka |
2003 |
03A663 |
KoU |
|
50m |
1:26.58 |
1:24.58 |
7 |
Noora Koukkari |
2004 |
04A497 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:27.43 |
1:27.43 |
8 |
Fanny Puska |
2001 |
01B183 |
HaUS |
|
25m |
1:29.07 |
1:29.07 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Aino Tamminen |
2005 |
05A292 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:22.20 |
1:20.20 |
2 |
Jenna Sjöblom |
2001 |
01A952 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:14.53 |
1:14.53 |
3 |
Sandra Kalenius |
2003 |
03A126 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:13.08 |
1:13.08 |
4 |
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
97A007 |
LrU |
|
50m |
1:10.37 |
1:08.37 |
5 |
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
04A155 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:10.72 |
1:10.72 |
6 |
Lotta Hermonen |
2004 |
04A405 |
KoU |
|
25m |
1:14.50 |
1:14.50 |
7 |
Petra Tuunanen |
2002 |
02A352 |
BraUi |
|
25m |
1:19.47 |
1:19.47 |
8 |
Ella Järvelä |
2001 |
01A452 |
HaUS |
|
50m |
1:22.79 |
1:20.79 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
17 tammikuu 2017 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
Tulostusaika |
22:40 |
|