Program for Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Ailean Technologies Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:10.89 |
|
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Tukholma, SWE |
25.3.2012 |
|
|
OA |
2:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
2:17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
2:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
54 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
61 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
295 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Nallikari Lomakylä |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
49.44 |
|
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Helsinki |
20.3.2016 |
|
|
OA |
48.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
50.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
111 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Anton Herrala |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
50.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
211 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
51.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
110 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
117 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
172 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
59 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
52 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
291 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
52.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
114 |
|
Miika Tolvanen |
1996 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
53.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
116 |
|
Roope Eiserbeck |
1999 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
53.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
292 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
53.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
203 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
53.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
51 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
108 |
|
Miika Pentti |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
57 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
119 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
118 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
2001 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
54.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
195 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
216 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
46 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
54.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
124 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
2003 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
55.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
63 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
55.20 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
55.55 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
55.58 |
|
|
|
232 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
55.58 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Jani-Markus Sula |
1999 |
FIN |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
55.62 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
55.78 |
|
|
|
262 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
55.79 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
55.86 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
FIN |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
56.06 |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
56.10 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
56.26 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Onni-Kalle Luomala |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
56.33 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
56.63 |
|
|
|
255 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
56.63 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
56.64 |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
56.75 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
56.83 |
|
S14 |
|
331 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
58.69 |
|
S9 |
|
332 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
1991 |
FIN |
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
1:11.45 |
|
S9 |
|
327 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
44 |
329 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
1:27.32 |
|
S9 |
|
|
1997 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:58.68 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Helsinki |
28.6.2009 |
|
|
OA |
1:57.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
2:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
1:59.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
228 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
182 |
|
Ida Konkka |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
225 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
128 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
61 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
236 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
64 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
238 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
70 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
234 |
|
Olga Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
230 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
215 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
191 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
240 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
79 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
176 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
163 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
40 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
2:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
150 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
69 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
58 |
|
Gréta Beszteri |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
149 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
84 |
|
Maria Yritys |
2002 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sähkö-Polar Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
27.39 |
|
|
Eetu Karvonen |
1986 |
Koo-Vee (FIN) |
Tampere |
10.5.2009 |
|
|
NEM A |
29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
213 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
340 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
111 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
305 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
FIN |
28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
68 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
|
Miika Pentti |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
199 |
|
Joni Lairola |
1992 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
45 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
1997 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
210 |
|
Petri Lampela |
1996 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
138 |
|
Atte Lindholm |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
226 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
320 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
217 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
222 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
216 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
22 |
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
221 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
125 |
|
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
2001 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
94 |
|
Onni-Kalle Luomala |
2002 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
299 |
|
Antti Oinonen |
2003 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
141 |
|
Jere Kotomäki |
1997 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
158 |
|
Toni Knuutila |
1993 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
136 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
146 |
|
Teppo Jestoi |
2003 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
235 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
90 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
200 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
205 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
123 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
284 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
256 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
96 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
239 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
100 |
|
Ville Savulahti |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
97 |
|
Jerry Roine |
2002 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
290 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
2002 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
135 |
|
Ville Luukkonen |
1998 |
Varkauden Uimarit |
FIN |
35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
321 |
|
Aleksanteri Nissinen |
2005 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
330 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
49.08 |
|
SB8 |
|
41 |
328 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
53.12 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:06.90 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTU (FIN) |
Tampere |
13.6.2020 |
|
|
OA |
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
1:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
1:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
214 |
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
160 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
41 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
139 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
231 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
253 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
298 |
|
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
275 |
|
helmi jouhten |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
273 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
2002 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
237 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
32 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
165 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
88 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
2002 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
95 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
153 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
175 |
|
Kiia Kinnunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
105 |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
274 |
|
Miina Laukka |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:20.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
140 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
5 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
82 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
279 |
|
Julia Tuura |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
18 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
134 |
|
Vilma Hjelt |
2004 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
1:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
276 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
280 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
148 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
80 |
|
Aava Aula |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
120 |
|
Vilhelmiina Wegelius |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
11 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:22.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
9 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
288 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
243 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
300 |
|
Jenni Konnu |
2006 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
301 |
|
Oona Kokko |
2003 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
258 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
7 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:23.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
400m IM Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
4:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:13.29 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Rooma |
6.9.1994 |
|
|
OA |
4:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
4:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
305 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
FIN |
4:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
184 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
57 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
4:40.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
224 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:43.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
4:48.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
212 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
4:49.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
247 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:52.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
205 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
49 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
87 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
58.68 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Helsinki |
29.3.2013 |
|
|
OA |
57.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
1:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
58.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
183 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
230 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
304 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
310 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
168 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:06.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
259 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
159 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
185 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
137 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
40 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
156 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
157 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
66 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
47 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
287 |
|
Mette Konttila |
2001 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
227 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
286 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
2002 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
4 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
295 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
86 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
58 |
|
Gréta Beszteri |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:09.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
260 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
308 |
|
Aino Paju |
2003 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
283 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
53 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
143 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
194 |
|
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
55.83 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Oulu |
16.5.1995 |
|
|
OA |
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
56.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
43 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
220 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
55.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
169 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
211 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
56.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
162 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
57.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
112 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
181 |
|
Emil Hanski |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
46 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
203 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
262 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
124 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
2003 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
92 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:02.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
118 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
2001 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
39 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
142 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
2001 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
331 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:04.93 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
161 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:05.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
21 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
289 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
106 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
330 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:35.84 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
329 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
28.15 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
London, GBR |
21.5.2016 |
|
|
NEM A |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
314 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
311 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
48 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
188 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
316 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
67 |
|
Alina Antila |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
315 |
|
Selma Soininen |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
228 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
312 |
|
Sonja Pentti |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
109 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
230 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
233 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
127 |
|
Kiia Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
85 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
282 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
2002 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
309 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
Vanders |
FIN |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
201 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
261 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
306 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
242 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
225 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
186 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
285 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
190 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
163 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
293 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
93 |
|
Roona Karola |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
296 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
150 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
164 |
|
Emmi Heine |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
174 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
173 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
189 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
191 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
252 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
244 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
297 |
|
Emma Issakainen |
2002 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
241 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
294 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
101 |
|
Iida Savulahti |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
280 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
98 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
245 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
167 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
2003 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
154 |
|
Jaana Nevala |
2005 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
8 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
132 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
37 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
313 |
|
Inna Pajuluoma |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
229 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
89 |
|
Lumi-Ellen Luoma |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
147 |
|
Maiju Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
278 |
|
Lotta Kaarre |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
131 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
165 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
318 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
34.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
134 |
|
Vilma Hjelt |
2004 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
326 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
50.39 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
200m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sebitti Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
1:57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:59.32 |
|
|
Vesa Hanski |
1973 |
ÅSK (FIN) |
Sevilla |
23.8.1997 |
|
|
OA |
1:56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
2:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
52 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
2:05.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
219 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
317 |
|
Veeti Veijonen |
2001 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
2:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
255 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m IM Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:14.20 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU (FIN) |
Minneapolis, USA |
14.11.2015 |
|
|
OA |
2:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
2:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
2:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
42 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
54 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
55 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
253 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
237 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
185 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
240 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
66 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
298 |
|
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
2:30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
215 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
156 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
130 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
254 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
400m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sebitti Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
3:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
3:47.81 |
|
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi (FIN) |
Sheffield |
6.8.1993 |
|
|
OA |
3:46.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
3:55.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
59 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
162 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
4:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
212 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
4:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
239 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
63 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:18.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
62 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
124 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
2003 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
4:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
205 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
284 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
4:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
49 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
65 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
247 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
331 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
4:27.21 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
327 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
5:28.82 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
24.90 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
Tukholma |
7.4.2018 |
|
|
OA |
24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
314 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
182 |
|
Ida Konkka |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
183 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
47 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
109 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
322 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
311 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
316 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
214 |
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
304 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
FIN |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
312 |
|
Sonja Pentti |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
69 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
275 |
|
helmi jouhten |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
127 |
|
Kiia Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
41 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
227 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
137 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
310 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
FIN |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
282 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
2002 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
238 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
189 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
273 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
2002 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
27.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
287 |
|
Mette Konttila |
2001 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
185 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
85 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
234 |
|
Olga Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
70 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
168 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
164 |
|
Emmi Heine |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
64 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
309 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
Vanders |
FIN |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
176 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
95 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
201 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
286 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
2002 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
159 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
13 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
215 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
139 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
28.93 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
28.93 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.00 |
|
|
|
242 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.03 |
|
|
|
261 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
29.09 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Roona Karola |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
29.11 |
|
|
|
318 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.16 |
|
|
|
244 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.20 |
|
|
|
236 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.27 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
29.28 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Emma Hakala |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.28 |
|
|
|
246 |
|
Katariina Koivuranta |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.31 |
|
|
|
231 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
29.31 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
29.31 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
29.37 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
29.41 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Gréta Beszteri |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
29.51 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.52 |
|
|
|
241 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
61 |
280 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
|
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
62 |
126 |
|
Julia Romo |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
63 |
295 |
|
Riina Niemi |
|
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
29.58 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
64 |
173 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
65 |
167 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
66 |
198 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
1997 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
252 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
149 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
144 |
|
Emilia Härkönen |
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
165 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
|
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
175 |
|
Kiia Kinnunen |
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
229 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
131 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
29.80 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
153 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
296 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
|
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
319 |
|
Anni-Maria Laakso |
|
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
166 |
|
Fiia Pyykkö |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
300 |
|
Jenni Konnu |
|
Uinti Imatra |
|
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
38 |
|
Milla Haapamäki |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
8 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
53 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
334 |
|
Annabella Karjalainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
120 |
|
Vilhelmiina Wegelius |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
18 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
323 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
20 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
147 |
|
Maiju Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
102 |
|
Erin Ekroos |
2002 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
297 |
|
Emma Issakainen |
2002 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
35 |
|
Mandi Vuoristo |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
33 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
89 |
|
Lumi-Ellen Luoma |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
37 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
84 |
|
Maria Yritys |
2002 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
148 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
301 |
|
Oona Kokko |
2003 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
303 |
|
Jasmin Vacker |
1999 |
Vanders |
FIN |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
36 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
134 |
|
Vilma Hjelt |
2004 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
308 |
|
Aino Paju |
2003 |
Vanders |
FIN |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
194 |
|
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
326 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
43.79 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Tateplan Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
2:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:08.95 |
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
2.8.2013 |
|
|
OA |
2:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
2:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
155 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
305 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
307 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
184 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
218 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:22.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
211 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
2:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
68 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
217 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
57 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
232 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
222 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
226 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
221 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
136 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
2:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
123 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
256 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:40.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
90 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
146 |
|
Teppo Jestoi |
2003 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
97 |
|
Jerry Roine |
2002 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
200m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:12.87 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Netanya, ISR |
29.6.2017 |
|
|
OA |
2:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
2:17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
2:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
48 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
228 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
188 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
233 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:22.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
259 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
67 |
|
Alina Antila |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
128 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
186 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
306 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
150 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
283 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
2:28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
191 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
288 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
190 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
93 |
|
Roona Karola |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
12 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
132 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
245 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
241 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
89 |
|
Lumi-Ellen Luoma |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:34.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
294 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
285 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
2:38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
20 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
148 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
258 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
23.50 |
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM (FIN) |
Berliini |
30.7.2002 |
|
|
NEM A |
24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
44 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Anton Herrala |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
111 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
291 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
117 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
110 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
307 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
FIN |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
202 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
43 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
220 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
51 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
31 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
114 |
|
Miika Tolvanen |
1996 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
158 |
|
Toni Knuutila |
1993 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
180 |
|
Jani-Markus Sula |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
195 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
292 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
203 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
116 |
|
Roope Eiserbeck |
1999 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
281 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
91 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
171 |
|
Matias Tyry |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
3 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
216 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
210 |
|
Petri Lampela |
1996 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
138 |
|
Atte Lindholm |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
125 |
|
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
2001 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
161 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
94 |
|
Onni-Kalle Luomala |
2002 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
145 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
317 |
|
Veeti Veijonen |
2001 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
255 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
45 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
1997 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
224 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
141 |
|
Jere Kotomäki |
1997 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
200 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
320 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
284 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
22 |
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
247 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
332 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
1991 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.93 |
|
S9 |
|
43 |
87 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
142 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
2001 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
239 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
96 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
106 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
248 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
235 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
135 |
|
Ville Luukkonen |
1998 |
Varkauden Uimarit |
FIN |
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
328 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
35.62 |
|
S14 |
|
52 |
330 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
45.13 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
4X50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Oulun Energia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:43.37 |
|
|
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
Plaani |
Tampere |
5.5.2018 |
|
|
NSE |
1:52.74 |
|
|
Oulun Uinti |
|
OU |
Tampere |
4.5.2019 |
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
324 |
|
Kampuksen Plaani 1 |
1994 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:45.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
196 |
|
Åbo Simklubb Naiset |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
266 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
77 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:51.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
267 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
178 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
268 |
|
Oulun Uinti 3 |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
27 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
78 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 3 |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
325 |
|
Kampuksen Plaani 2 |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:56.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
133 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
302 |
|
Uinti Imatra |
2002 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
2:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
83 |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
|
Oulun Lohet 3 |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
28 |
|
Oulun Lohet j´Joukkue 2 |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4X50m MED Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Rakennus-Koskela Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:39.52 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
Cetus |
Espoo |
22.3.2015 |
|
|
NSE |
1:44.72 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
Cetus |
Espoo |
15.12.2018 |
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
113 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
179 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
263 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
122 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura 1 |
1996 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:46.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
73 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:46.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
208 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
1992 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
197 |
|
Åbo Simklubb Miehet |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
264 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:53.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
75 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 3 |
1997 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
74 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:54.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
99 |
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
2002 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
30 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:58.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
800m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
8:48.76 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
27.3.2008 |
|
|
OA |
8:33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
8:58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
8:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
8:53.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
61 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
9:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
150 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
225 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
9:52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
260 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
9:52.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
79 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
9:56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
130 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
9:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
149 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
10:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
131 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
10:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
132 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
10:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
295 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
10:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
800m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
8:48.76 |
|
Eva Lehtonen |
1991 |
OLY (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
27.3.2008 |
|
|
OA |
8:33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
8:58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
8:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
8:53.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
61 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
9:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
150 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
9:50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
225 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
9:52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
260 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
9:52.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
79 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
9:56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
130 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
9:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
149 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
10:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
131 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
10:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
132 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
10:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
295 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
10:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
53.60 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Beijing |
13.8.2008 |
|
|
NSE |
56.25 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Espoo |
29.6.2001 |
|
|
OA |
54.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
54.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
56 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
109 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
182 |
|
Ida Konkka |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
183 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
322 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
55 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
304 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
FIN |
59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
228 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
128 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
59.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
69 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:00.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
227 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
240 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
70 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
310 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
234 |
|
Olga Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
127 |
|
Kiia Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
225 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
85 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
67 |
|
Alina Antila |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
64 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
253 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
159 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
137 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
287 |
|
Mette Konttila |
2001 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
189 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
150 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
185 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
273 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
2002 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:01.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
223 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
215 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
168 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
40 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
58 |
|
Gréta Beszteri |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
163 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
176 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
191 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
286 |
|
Venla Suihkonen |
2002 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
12 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
164 |
|
Emmi Heine |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
306 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
309 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:02.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
79 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
13 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
190 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
298 |
|
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:03.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
229 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
149 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
295 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
153 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
174 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
15 |
|
Nanna Savolainen |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
319 |
|
Anni-Maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
318 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
300 |
|
Jenni Konnu |
2006 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
175 |
|
Kiia Kinnunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
143 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
131 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
167 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
2003 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
126 |
|
Julia Romo |
2003 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
241 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
326 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:36.66 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
1:48.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:46.98 |
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
Georgia U. (FIN) |
London, GBR |
18.5.2016 |
|
|
NSE |
1:49.83 |
|
Antti Kasvio |
1973 |
LaVi (FIN) |
Ateena, GRE |
21.8.1991 |
|
|
OA |
1:47.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
1:50.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
1:51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
1 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:49.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:51.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
52 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:53.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
184 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
292 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
63 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
162 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
212 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
2:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
136 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
2:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
219 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
124 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
2003 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
62 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
203 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
255 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:04.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
331 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:04.79 |
|
S14 |
|
17 |
249 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
65 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
205 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
39 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
2:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
327 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:35.70 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Oulun Yliopisto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
30.33 |
|
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTU (FIN) |
Tampere |
13.6.2020 |
|
|
NSE |
31.70 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
HSS (FIN) |
Espoo |
27.6.2019 |
|
|
NEM A |
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
214 |
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
160 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
55 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
139 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
315 |
|
Selma Soininen |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
275 |
|
helmi jouhten |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
273 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
2002 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
231 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
298 |
|
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
237 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
157 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
242 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
32 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
311 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
165 |
|
Saana Vähämaa |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
314 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
236 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
13 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
95 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
140 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
88 |
|
Aino Kontiainen |
2002 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
120 |
|
Vilhelmiina Wegelius |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
36.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
243 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
36.38 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
36.40 |
|
|
|
279 |
|
Julia Tuura |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
36.42 |
|
|
|
309 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
36.54 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
36.55 |
|
|
|
280 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
36.58 |
|
|
|
274 |
|
Miina Laukka |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
36.60 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
36.74 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kaisa Keränen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
Pieksän Kuutit |
|
36.84 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Vilma Hjelt |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
36.99 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iiris Isokoski |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
37.05 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
37.06 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
37.21 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
37.23 |
|
|
|
285 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
37.41 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Kiia Kinnunen |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
37.64 |
|
|
|
318 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
37.70 |
|
|
|
293 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
37.74 |
|
|
|
323 |
|
Saana Järvinen |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Imatra |
|
37.81 |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Oona Kokko |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
44 |
7 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
37.85 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
45 |
258 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
37.89 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
46 |
11 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
47 |
152 |
|
Alina Kangas |
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
38.14 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
48 |
102 |
|
Erin Ekroos |
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
38.17 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
148 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
38.24 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
260 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
38.27 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
198 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
38.28 |
|
|
|
|
1997 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
20 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
38.28 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
276 |
|
Milla Marttila |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
38.38 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
33 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
38.55 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
9 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
38.65 |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
100m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Cad Sä Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:00.86 |
|
|
Matti Mattson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Jyväskylä |
28.6.2018 |
|
|
NSE |
1:02.94 |
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
PUS (FIN) |
Atlanta, USA |
2.12.2011 |
|
|
OA |
59.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
155 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
1993 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
340 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
305 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
307 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
211 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
172 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
114 |
|
Miika Tolvanen |
1996 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
68 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
108 |
|
Miika Pentti |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
45 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
1997 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
218 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
116 |
|
Roope Eiserbeck |
1999 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
232 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
217 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
222 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
210 |
|
Petri Lampela |
1996 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
292 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
138 |
|
Atte Lindholm |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
Juho Keränen |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:08.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
226 |
|
Aleksi Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:08.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
320 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
118 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
2001 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
221 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
239 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
146 |
|
Teppo Jestoi |
2003 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
251 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
123 |
|
Aki Tuomaala |
1991 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
235 |
|
Sihan Yu |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
299 |
|
Antti Oinonen |
2003 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100 |
|
Ville Savulahti |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
90 |
|
Akseli Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
338 |
|
Lauri Siurua |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
256 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
329 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
2:13.82 |
|
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
400m IM Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:45.33 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
LrU (FIN) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
6.8.2016 |
|
|
NSE |
4:49.73 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
RaisU (FIN) |
Maryland, USA |
12.6.2010 |
|
|
OA |
4:38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
4:46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
4:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
4:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
42 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:51.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
54 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
61 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
66 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
185 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
298 |
|
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
5:20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
254 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
5:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
130 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
5:31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
156 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
53 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
5:34.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
53.08 |
|
Jere Hård |
1978 |
SWIM (FIN) |
Fukuoka |
23.7.2001 |
|
|
NSE |
53.64 |
|
Sergey Kuznetsov |
2000 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Espoo |
15.12.2018 |
|
|
OA |
51.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
53.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
170 |
|
Anton Herrala |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
54.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
307 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
FIN |
56.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
110 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
220 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
56.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
117 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
57.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
57.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
202 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
31 |
|
Arttu Erkinaro |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
58.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
180 |
|
Jani-Markus Sula |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
203 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
217 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
216 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
195 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:00.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
219 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
281 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
161 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
94 |
|
Onni-Kalle Luomala |
2002 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
91 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
317 |
|
Veeti Veijonen |
2001 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
250 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
247 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
255 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
63 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
49 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
249 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:02.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
331 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:04.72 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
100m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:00.42 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
London, GBR |
22.5.2016 |
|
|
NSE |
1:02.80 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
HSS (FIN) |
Tampere |
9.7.2017 |
|
|
OA |
1:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
1:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
314 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
48 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
311 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
316 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
228 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
129 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
67 |
|
Alina Antila |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
188 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
233 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
259 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
85 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
261 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
47 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
223 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
230 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
201 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
282 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
2002 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
186 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
190 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
242 |
|
Saara Niemi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
306 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
283 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
4 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
163 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
150 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
93 |
|
Roona Karola |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
215 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
288 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
191 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
241 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:09.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
173 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
296 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
245 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
12 |
|
Inka Elamaa |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
294 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
2001 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
240 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
189 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
297 |
|
Emma Issakainen |
2002 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
229 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
280 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
101 |
|
Iida Savulahti |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
20 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
132 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
285 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
1:13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
8 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
98 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
89 |
|
Lumi-Ellen Luoma |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
148 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
326 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:46.12 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
25.99 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Turku |
9.7.1998 |
|
|
NSE |
26.32 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Buenos Aires |
9.10.2018 |
|
|
NEM A |
26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
44 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
220 |
|
Topias Nygård |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
169 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
211 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
119 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
291 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
181 |
|
Emil Hanski |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
51 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
46 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
202 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
158 |
|
Toni Knuutila |
1993 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
262 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
92 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
124 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
2003 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
142 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
2001 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
94 |
|
Onni-Kalle Luomala |
2002 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
39 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
232 |
|
Olli-Pekka Pietarila |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
21 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
222 |
|
Paavo Erkinaro |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
250 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
247 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
161 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
146 |
|
Teppo Jestoi |
2003 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
221 |
|
Valtteri Taskinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
284 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
145 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
106 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
249 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
248 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
200 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
289 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
328 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
44.46 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
330 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
45.98 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
329 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
50.17 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
200m IM Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
2:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:58.16 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Rooma |
11.9.1994 |
|
|
NSE |
2:01.18 |
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
31.7.1992 |
|
|
OA |
1:59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
2:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
2:05.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
1 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
2:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
305 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
307 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
Aleksi Koprinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
116 |
|
Roope Eiserbeck |
1999 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
217 |
|
Lasse Pulkkinen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
68 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
224 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
247 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
212 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
2:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
49 |
|
Eemeli Raninen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
136 |
|
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
2:19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
250 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:21.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
249 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50 |
|
Pyry Nurminen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
87 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
251 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
327 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
SM9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
400m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
4:16.43 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
HSS (FIN) |
Gwangju |
21.7.2019 |
|
|
NSE |
4:16.43 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
HSS (FIN) |
Gwangju |
21.7.2019 |
|
|
OA |
4:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
4:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
4:19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
4:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
61 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
234 |
|
Olga Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
225 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
238 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
48 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
176 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
4:46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
130 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
4:47.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
70 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:47.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
149 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
252 |
|
Sara Seppänen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:50.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
84 |
|
Maria Yritys |
2002 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:51.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
245 |
|
Elina Turunen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
4:53.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Parturi-Kampaamo Jing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
21.58 |
|
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus (FIN) |
Tampere |
6.7.2017 |
|
|
NSE |
22.83 |
|
|
Nicloas Lia |
2001 |
Barum (FIN) |
Kazan |
7.7.2019 |
|
|
OA |
22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
111 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Anton Herrala |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
1994 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
110 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
|
Matias Tyry |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
292 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
114 |
|
Miika Tolvanen |
1996 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
291 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
158 |
|
Toni Knuutila |
1993 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
203 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
94 |
|
Onni-Kalle Luomala |
2002 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
216 |
|
Noa Mäkelä |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
91 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
46 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
200 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
180 |
|
Jani-Markus Sula |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
145 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
108 |
|
Miika Pentti |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
138 |
|
Atte Lindholm |
2001 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
125 |
|
Ohto Pihlajamäki |
2001 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
202 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
262 |
|
Joakim Harjaks |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
141 |
|
Jere Kotomäki |
1997 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
161 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
21 |
|
Eemeli Kauppila |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
281 |
|
Ville Korpilähde |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
195 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
45 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
1997 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
320 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
284 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
92 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
39 |
|
Oliver Kela |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
317 |
|
Veeti Veijonen |
2001 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
106 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
255 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
331 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
26.39 |
|
S14 |
|
37 |
247 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
96 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
146 |
|
Teppo Jestoi |
2003 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
248 |
|
Rasmus Koskela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
142 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
2001 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
10 |
|
Kalle Turunen |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
290 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
2002 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
62 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
151 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
332 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
1991 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.51 |
|
S9 |
|
47 |
330 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
34.86 |
|
S9 |
|
48 |
328 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
36.67 |
|
S14 |
|
49 |
329 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
41.64 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
200m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
ET Rengaspalvelu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:25.14 |
|
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Rio de Janeiro, BRA |
10.8.2016 |
|
|
NSE |
2:26.89 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
HSS (FIN) |
Kazan |
5.7.2019 |
|
|
OA |
2:25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
2:29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
2:32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
2:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
139 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
2:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
253 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:35.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
66 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
54 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:42.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
236 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
298 |
|
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
2:43.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
55 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
79 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
279 |
|
Julia Tuura |
2004 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
2:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
32 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
254 |
|
Aada Hirvasoja |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:50.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
288 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:52.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
274 |
|
Miina Laukka |
2003 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
2:54.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
82 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:55.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
243 |
|
Amanda Riuttanen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
105 |
|
Emilia Myllykoski |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
276 |
|
Milla Marttila |
2005 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
2:55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
9 |
|
Pinja Niskanen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:57.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
148 |
|
Vilma Rintala |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
285 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
2:58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
80 |
|
Aava Aula |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:59.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
258 |
|
Salli Sepponen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:59.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
7 |
|
Ellen Krüger |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
200m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Valmennuskeskus Voimala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
1:59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
2:00.70 |
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Monaco |
26.5.1996 |
|
|
NSE |
2:02.41 |
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
NumKis (FIN) |
Espoo |
5.5.1991 |
|
|
OA |
1:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
2:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
2:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
43 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
162 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
184 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
112 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
181 |
|
Emil Hanski |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
118 |
|
Miiro Vartiainen |
2001 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
2003 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
205 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
250 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
289 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
251 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
339 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:23.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
50m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
26.24 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani (FIN) |
Glasgow |
8.8.2018 |
|
|
NSE |
26.90 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
Espoo |
16.5.2009 |
|
|
NEM A |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
314 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
47 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
214 |
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
183 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
182 |
|
Ida Konkka |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
137 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
304 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
FIN |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
312 |
|
Sonja Pentti |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
316 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
310 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
FIN |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
64 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
109 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
228 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
55 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
259 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
201 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
41 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
275 |
|
helmi jouhten |
2004 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
67 |
|
Alina Antila |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
225 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
230 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
157 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
287 |
|
Mette Konttila |
2001 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
309 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
Vanders |
FIN |
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
13 |
|
Pauliina Lohilahti |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
168 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
156 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
159 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
185 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
273 |
|
Senni Jouhten |
2002 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
40 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
69 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
295 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
237 |
|
Minja Lukkari |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
240 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
186 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
308 |
|
Aino Paju |
2003 |
Vanders |
FIN |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
120 |
|
Vilhelmiina Wegelius |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
215 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
95 |
|
Helmi Lehtonen |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
30.89 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
30.90 |
|
|
|
285 |
|
Satu Immonen |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
30.93 |
|
|
|
238 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
30.99 |
|
|
|
293 |
|
Ada Niskala |
2000 |
FIN |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
31.02 |
|
|
|
227 |
|
Enni-Sofia Perätalo |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
31.02 |
|
|
|
282 |
|
Sole Piirainen |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
31.12 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
|
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
31.12 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Veera Lahtinen |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
31.14 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
31.15 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Gréta Beszteri |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
|
31.27 |
|
|
|
283 |
|
Wilma Lakanen |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
31.28 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Julia Romo |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
31.28 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Iiris Jämsä |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
31.29 |
|
|
|
261 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
31.34 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
31.36 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
31.39 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Emmi Heine |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
31.41 |
|
|
|
318 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
31.72 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
61 |
93 |
|
Roona Karola |
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
31.77 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
62 |
223 |
|
Petra Heikkinen |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
31.77 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
63 |
70 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
31.84 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
64 |
32 |
|
Laura Markuksela |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
65 |
153 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
66 |
6 |
|
Pinja Sipovaara |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
294 |
|
Sofia Saukko |
|
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
296 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
|
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
|
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
297 |
|
Emma Issakainen |
|
Uinti Imatra |
|
32.10 |
|
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
98 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
32.20 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
241 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
32.23 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
79 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
|
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
32.24 |
|
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
89 |
|
Lumi-Ellen Luoma |
|
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
32.29 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
244 |
|
Laura Rajavaara |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
32.34 |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
280 |
|
Anni Ranta-Valkama |
|
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
|
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
319 |
|
Anni-Maria Laakso |
|
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
167 |
|
Sini Heikkilä |
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
32.51 |
|
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
33 |
|
Inka Karjalainen |
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
32.53 |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
82 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
81 |
|
Emma Hakala |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
36 |
|
Venla Talvensaari |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
198 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
1997 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
166 |
|
Fiia Pyykkö |
2001 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
147 |
|
Maiju Rajaniemi |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
150 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
260 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
131 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
229 |
|
Henna Hökkä |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
20 |
|
Emma Pajuluoma |
2001 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
4X50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Streamteam Nordic Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:32.44 |
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
SWIM |
Jyväskylä |
10.10.2009 |
|
|
NSE |
1:35.60 |
|
|
Vanders |
|
Vanders |
Tampere |
4.5.2019 |
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
179 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
|
Cetus Espoo |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
73 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
122 |
|
Joensuun Uimaseura 1 |
1996 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
263 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
1992 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
209 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
265 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
76 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 3 |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
197 |
|
Åbo Simklubb Miehet |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
30 |
|
Oulun Lohet |
1994 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
74 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
271 |
|
Oulun Uinti 3 |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:50.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
4X50m MED Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Autofix1.com Oulu Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:55.05 |
|
|
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
Plaani |
Tampere |
6.5.2018 |
|
|
NSE |
1:59.16 |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
HSS |
Espoo |
21.3.2015 |
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
72 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 1 |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
324 |
|
Kampuksen Plaani 1 |
1994 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
1:56.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
196 |
|
Åbo Simklubb Naiset |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
269 |
|
Oulun Uinti 1 |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:01.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
77 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 2 |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
267 |
|
Oulun Uinti 2 |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
268 |
|
Oulun Uinti 3 |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
325 |
|
Kampuksen Plaani 2 |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
FIN |
2:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
270 |
|
Oulun Uinti 4 |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
178 |
|
TaTU Tampere ry 1 |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
24 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
2002 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
78 |
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap 3 |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
133 |
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
302 |
|
Uinti Imatra |
2002 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
2:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
26 |
|
Oulun Lohet 3 |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
25 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
2004 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
800m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sebitti Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
7:55.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
7:54.70 |
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
30.7.2013 |
|
|
NSE |
8:04.82 |
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
31.3.2012 |
|
|
OA |
7:54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
8:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
8:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
59 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
8:24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
52 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
8:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
219 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
8:38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
212 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
8:50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
62 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
8:52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
218 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
8:52.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
239 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
9:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
284 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
9:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
65 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
9:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
800m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Sebitti Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
7:55.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
7:54.70 |
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Barcelona, ESP |
30.7.2013 |
|
|
NSE |
8:04.82 |
|
|
Matias Koski |
1994 |
DSC (FIN) |
Indianapolis, USA |
31.3.2012 |
|
|
OA |
7:54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB |
8:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
8:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
59 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
8:24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
52 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
8:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
219 |
|
Elias Juntunen |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
8:38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
212 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
8:50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
62 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
8:52.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
218 |
|
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
8:52.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
239 |
|
janne tyni |
2000 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
9:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
284 |
|
Benjamin Evans |
2003 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
FIN |
9:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
65 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
9:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
50m Freestyle Men Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
331 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
26.39 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
332 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
1991 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
27.51 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
330 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
34.86 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
328 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
36.67 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
329 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
1997 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
FIN |
41.64 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-15 09:30:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|