Program för Testtävling SuperLive
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Coach Vitazka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
1:54.08 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/9/2016 |
|
|
SJ |
1:55.23 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
London (GBR) |
3/5/2012 |
|
|
MR |
1:54.34 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/6/2016 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
26 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
26 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
22 |
S 71 |
SWE |
2:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tova Andersson |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Louise Halldén |
26 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Carin Klasson |
29 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
23 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
BEL |
2:07.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kristina Orban |
20 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
26 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sabina Alman |
21 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
21 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
20 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
24 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Vera Fransson |
23 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
23 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
21 |
Kiviks Simklubb |
SWE |
2:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
21 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elise Öberg |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Olivia Ülger |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk |
24 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
26 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:09.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
24 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
25 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Maja Eriksson |
22 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Elin Melin |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
19 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Vilma Brolund |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
31 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:55.39 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
28 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:03.72 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:04:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Beijer Bygg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
1:56.46 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/8/2016 |
|
|
SJ |
2:00.94 |
|
|
Christoffer Wallin |
1990 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Linköping (SWE) |
7/4/2009 |
|
|
MR |
1:57.72 |
|
|
Nils Liess |
1996 |
Kungsbacka SS (SUI) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/4/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
26 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
27 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
26 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Markus Malm |
27 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
26 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
William Kerman |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sebastian Bergenzaun |
33 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Steindl |
24 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Max Sundberg |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Isak Vikström |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
David Falk |
21 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ian Hangård |
22 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oskar Iwarsson |
24 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
31 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Simon Blom |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alfred Åström |
27 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Robin Björklund |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Primus Olsson |
24 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anton Johansson |
28 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Joel Westerlind |
28 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Axel Auer |
21 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
23 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Carl Göransson |
24 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Linus Holmdahl |
23 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
KOS |
2:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
23 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
22 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
22 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Marcus Ålenius |
23 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Joar Modigh |
23 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Joel Berglund |
22 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Stefan Varga |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:02.33 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Melker Olsson |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Elias Persson |
22 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Nordic Choice Hotel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
27.80 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
6/30/2017 |
|
|
SJ |
28.62 |
|
|
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
MKK (SWE) |
Amsterdam (NED) |
12/12/2014 |
|
|
MR |
27.80 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
6/30/2017 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
31 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
24 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Trine Forss |
21 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
36 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alma Thormalm |
28 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
21 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sara Junevik |
24 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
26 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
21 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Caroline Palm |
32 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marlene Pavlu Lewin |
27 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emelie Fast |
20 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
25 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Hilda Linné |
24 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emelie Ek-Värn |
20 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anna Miram |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
22 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ellen Banestig |
22 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
22 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tilda Öman |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
24 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tova Andersson |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Klara Hasslin |
23 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
25 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emma Vileus |
23 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Greta Nykvist |
28 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tilde Morin |
22 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
27 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emilia Boberg |
22 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Alice Velden |
19 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Minna Larsson |
22 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
21 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk |
24 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Elin Ristl |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Olivia Stille |
24 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
22 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
24 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tindra Aminoff |
21 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
22 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
24 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Siri Bokander |
21 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lina Watz |
28 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.95 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
30 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
35.56 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Helena Fältman |
44 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.46 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
26 |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
SWE |
42.21 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
26 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
48.20 |
|
S7,LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Sofia Henell |
27 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
30.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Malin Lundström |
34 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
43.24 |
S |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Clara Högqvist |
19 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
44.56 |
S |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Josefine Busk |
27 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.24 |
S |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Frisim Herrar sdf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
AGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
47.37 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/30/2009 |
|
|
SJ |
49.39 |
|
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/1/2016 |
|
|
MR |
48.70 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Halmstad (SWE) |
7/26/2007 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
32 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
28 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
49.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
27 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Andréasson |
36 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesper Jonsson |
31 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Persson |
22 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
51.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Forndal |
27 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olle Sköld |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
51.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
31 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
51.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marcus Holmquist |
24 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emil Hassling |
24 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
26 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
52.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
26 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mats Westergren |
30 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
52.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
William Brand |
26 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
28 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anes Cavka |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
52.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kristian Kron |
32 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
52.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
26 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
52.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Felix Bengs-Stattin |
22 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
William Myrlander |
27 |
Nässjö SLS |
SWE |
53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Julian Cöster |
29 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tom Andersson |
26 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ossian Arvidsson |
32 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
53.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Oliver Rehn |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Martin Falk |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
53.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
John Brolin |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
53.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Melker Olsson |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
24 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Linus Magnusson |
34 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
23 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
24 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Isak Larsson |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
54.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jonathan Douib |
24 |
Sala Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
54.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Malte Lundgren |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Oscar Elfers |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
27 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.45 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
24 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.20 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
28 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.29 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
31 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.11 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
33 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.95 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Anton Daggert |
31 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:09.11 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Felix Persson |
24 |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
SWE |
1:09.46 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
36 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
1:14.70 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
33 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:33.91 |
|
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Elias Alm |
21 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.22 |
S |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Yahia Mossa |
26 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.66 |
S |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Robin Boisen |
25 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:51.07 |
S |
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Fabian Bergman |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.64 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mathias Petersen |
29 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Emil Nordrup |
22 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mads B. Aabye |
26 |
Dragør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Oliver Petersen |
21 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Michael Petersen |
30 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Thor Nelsing Petersen |
25 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Anton Andersson |
31 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
|
|
LATE,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
AGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
2:22.24 |
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/30/2009 |
|
|
SJ |
2:25.38 |
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rom (ITA) |
6/8/2008 |
|
|
MR |
2:26.16 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/6/2016 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
26 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessica Eriksson |
31 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Månsson |
22 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
26 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
22 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
18 |
Sala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
25 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alva Landälv |
19 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Telma Maltesjö |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
19 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elly Palm |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Caroline Speiner |
30 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
24 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
23 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Moa Bergdahl |
21 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Julia Björkén |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
20 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tuva Björkén |
21 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
21 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
22 |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
SWE |
2:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
23 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:44.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
21 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:44.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Wilma Henriksson |
23 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
28 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
22 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Linnéa Englund |
21 |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
SWE |
2:46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Elsa Bitzén |
21 |
Simklubben Hajen |
SWE |
2:46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Linn Herlin |
22 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
22 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:47.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
22 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
22 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Beijer Bygg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
2:07.85 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/8/2017 |
|
|
SJ |
2:11.34 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Amsterdam (NED) |
12/12/2014 |
|
|
MR |
2:10.02 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
6/30/2017 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Erik Persson |
30 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tor Leander |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Persson |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
26 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patric Ridell |
31 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hugo Swanepoel |
26 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
29 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emil Hassling |
24 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
22 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
August Mathisen |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Markus Charlton |
23 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Petter Cyrén |
28 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
24 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oskar Robertsson |
24 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gustav Englund |
23 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
22 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Johan Dahlgren |
38 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Carl Gerstenfeld |
22 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Isak Alin |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
25 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Felix Nilsson |
34 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
August Eriksson |
20 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Anton Andersson |
27 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Widholm |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Richard Ekholm |
22 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
David Neuhardt |
21 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
21 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
26 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Axel Witt |
24 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Elliot Fielder |
21 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anton Dahlgren |
25 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Anton Persson |
30 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Martin Schön |
21 |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jakub Majta |
21 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Gustaf Persson |
23 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Max Persson |
23 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Hugo Lennartsson |
20 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
21 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
William Lernå |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Douglas Reuterskiöld |
22 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Erik Josefson |
24 |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
SWE |
2:34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
23 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Anton Andersson |
31 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4x100m Frisim Damer Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
3:44.34 |
|
Väsby SS |
1900 |
Väsby SS (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/18/2008 |
|
|
SJ |
3:49.11 |
|
Helsingborgs S |
1900 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/6/2016 |
|
|
MR |
3:44.34 |
|
Väsby SS |
1980 |
Väsby SS (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/18/2008 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Skövde Simsällskap |
25 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:56.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
25 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
25 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:00.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
25 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:00.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
25 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
4:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Club Natación Salvamento Simklubben Elfsborg |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
4:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
25 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
4:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Simklubben Laxen |
25 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
4:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
25 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Täby Sim |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
4:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Göteborg Sim |
25 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
4:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
25 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
4:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Luleå Simsällskap |
25 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
25 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
4:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
25 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
4:07.98 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
22 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 |
|
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
4:08.75 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kiviks SK/Sjöbo SS |
25 |
Kiviks SK/Sjöbo SS |
SWE |
4:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1500m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
15:03.74 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/6/2018 |
|
|
SJ |
15:03.74 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/6/2018 |
|
|
MR |
15:24.60 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
6/30/2017 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
15:57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Vikström |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:00.16 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mads B. Aabye |
26 |
Dragør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
16:01.15 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mathias Petersen |
29 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
16:01.98 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Petersen |
21 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
16:03.21 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Melker Olsson |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
16:03.49 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Michael Petersen |
30 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
16:05.87 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
29 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
21 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:15.66 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Max Sundberg |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Martin Melinder |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:29.10 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
23 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
16:38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elias Fröde |
23 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:40.13 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
22 |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:42.01 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anton Jansson |
22 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
16:46.94 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
20 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:53.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gustav Edlund |
20 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
16:56.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emil Nordrup |
22 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
16:59.77 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
23 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
17:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Eric Hansson |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Elias Hysing |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:08.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ruben Staaf |
22 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
17:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Karl Liljegren |
23 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
17:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Max Fahlén |
23 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
21 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:24.64 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
23 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ivar Simonsson |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Linus Areblad |
20 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:42.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4x100m Frisim Damer Sr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
3:44.34 |
|
|
Väsby SS |
1900 |
Väsby SS (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/18/2008 |
|
|
SJ |
3:49.11 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1900 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/6/2016 |
|
|
MR |
3:44.34 |
|
|
Väsby SS |
1980 |
Väsby SS (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/18/2008 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:50.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
124 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
3:51.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:53.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
SK Triton |
124 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
3:55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Skövde Simsällskap |
124 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
124 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
3:59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Falu Simsällskap |
124 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
124 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
4:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
124 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
4:02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 2 |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
124 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:02.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Göteborg Sim |
124 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
4:04.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
124 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:09.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
400m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
AGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
4:03.84 |
|
|
Michael Phelps |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Peking (CHN) |
8/10/2008 |
|
|
WJ |
4:14.00 |
|
|
Sean Grieshop |
1998 |
USA (USA) |
Omaha (USA) |
6/26/2016 |
|
|
ER |
4:06.16 |
|
|
Laszlo Cseh |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Peking (CHN) |
8/10/2008 |
|
|
EJ |
4:10.79 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
4:13.29 |
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
FIN (FIN) |
Rom (ITA) |
9/8/1994 |
|
|
SR |
4:18.09 |
|
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
SK Elfsborg (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/7/2018 |
|
|
SJ |
4:19.82 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
4/10/2014 |
|
|
MR |
4:19.68 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/3/2014 |
|
|
FM |
4:21.17 |
|
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
SK Elfsborg (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
4:29.27 |
|
|
William Lulek |
1998 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
4:23.12 |
|
|
|
27 |
SWE |
|
2 |
|
William Lulek |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
4:23.12 |
|
|
|
26 |
SWE |
|
3 |
|
Emil Hassling |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
4:31.46 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
4 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
4:32.88 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
5 |
|
Tor Leander |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
4:35.92 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
6 |
|
Isak Vikström |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
4:36.84 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
7 |
|
Elias Fröde |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
4:38.14 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
8 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
4:39.15 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
9 |
|
Carl Göransson |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
4:41.38 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
10 |
|
Martin Falk |
|
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
4:41.55 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
11 |
|
William Kerman |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
4:42.32 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
12 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
|
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
4:43.34 |
|
LATE |
|
29 |
SWE |
|
13 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
4:43.53 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
14 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
4:44.07 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
15 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
|
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
4:44.33 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
16 |
|
Anton Andersson |
|
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
4:45.56 |
|
|
|
27 |
SWE |
|
17 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
4:46.50 |
|
|
|
21 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
|
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
4:46.50 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ossian Arvidsson |
|
|
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
4:47.97 |
|
|
|
32 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Martin Melinder |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
4:48.12 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
4:53.25 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Karl Liljegren |
|
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
4:53.50 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
4:53.70 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
4:53.76 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
|
|
Eslövs Simsällskap |
|
4:54.66 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
4:54.75 |
|
|
|
26 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
John Brolin |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
4:56.85 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
4:56.95 |
|
|
|
21 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
William Lernå |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
4:58.27 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
20 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
400m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
AGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
4:03.84 |
|
|
Michael Phelps |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Peking (CHN) |
8/10/2008 |
|
|
WJ |
4:14.00 |
|
|
Sean Grieshop |
1998 |
USA (USA) |
Omaha (USA) |
6/26/2016 |
|
|
ER |
4:06.16 |
|
|
Laszlo Cseh |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Peking (CHN) |
8/10/2008 |
|
|
EJ |
4:10.79 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
4:13.29 |
|
|
Jani Sievinen |
1974 |
FIN (FIN) |
Rom (ITA) |
9/8/1994 |
|
|
SR |
4:18.09 |
|
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
SK Elfsborg (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/7/2018 |
|
|
SJ |
4:19.82 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
4/10/2014 |
|
|
MR |
4:19.68 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/3/2014 |
|
|
FM |
4:21.17 |
|
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
SK Elfsborg (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
4:29.27 |
|
|
William Lulek |
1998 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
4:23.12 |
|
|
|
27 |
SWE |
|
2 |
|
William Lulek |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
4:23.12 |
|
|
|
26 |
SWE |
|
3 |
|
Emil Hassling |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
4:31.46 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
4 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
4:32.88 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
5 |
|
Tor Leander |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
4:35.92 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
6 |
|
Isak Vikström |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
4:36.84 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
7 |
|
Elias Fröde |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
4:38.14 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
8 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
4:39.15 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
9 |
|
Carl Göransson |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
4:41.38 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
10 |
|
Martin Falk |
|
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
4:41.55 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
11 |
|
William Kerman |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
4:42.32 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
12 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
|
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
4:43.34 |
|
LATE |
|
29 |
SWE |
|
13 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
4:43.53 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
14 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
4:44.07 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
15 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
|
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
4:44.33 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
16 |
|
Anton Andersson |
|
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
4:45.56 |
|
|
|
27 |
SWE |
|
17 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
4:46.50 |
|
|
|
21 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
|
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
4:46.50 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ossian Arvidsson |
|
|
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
|
4:47.97 |
|
|
|
32 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Martin Melinder |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
4:48.12 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
4:53.25 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Karl Liljegren |
|
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
4:53.50 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
4:53.70 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
4:53.76 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
|
|
Eslövs Simsällskap |
|
4:54.66 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
4:54.75 |
|
|
|
26 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
John Brolin |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
4:56.85 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
4:56.95 |
|
|
|
21 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
William Lernå |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
4:58.27 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
20 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
200m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:04.06 |
|
|
Melissa Franklin |
1995 |
USA (USA) |
London (BGR) |
8/3/2012 |
|
|
WJ |
2:06.43 |
|
|
Regan Smith |
2002 |
USA (USA) |
Irvine (USA) |
7/26/2018 |
|
|
ER |
2:04.94 |
|
|
Anastasia Zueva |
1990 |
RUS (RUS) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/1/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
2:06.62 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
2:08.84 |
|
|
Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir |
1995 |
ISL (ISL) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/11/2016 |
|
|
NJ |
2:10.27 |
|
|
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/31/2009 |
|
|
SR |
2:10.56 |
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
4/10/2014 |
|
|
SJ |
2:12.64 |
|
|
Henriette Stenkvist |
1994 |
Stockholmspolisens IF (S |
Austin (USA) |
3/6/2010 |
|
|
MR |
2:11.59 |
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/7/2016 |
|
|
FM |
2:16.22 |
|
|
Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir |
1995 |
SK Neptun (ISL) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
2:17.98 |
|
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Kalmar SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
24 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hannah Brunzell |
23 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
26 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Miram |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elise Öberg |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
23 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
21 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marlene Pavlu Lewin |
27 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
18 |
Sala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Julia Stenhård |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tea Winblad |
20 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
21 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
23 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
BEL |
2:23.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Vera Fransson |
23 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tova Andersson |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
21 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alice Persson |
21 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
25 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emilia Forsberg |
21 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
21 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
20 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emelie Ek-Värn |
20 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tindra Aminoff |
21 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Felicia Rogell |
21 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
24 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Siri Bokander |
21 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
24 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
2:31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Beijer Bygg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
51.85 |
|
|
Ryan Murphy |
1995 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/13/2016 |
|
|
WJ |
52.53 |
|
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
RUS (RUS) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
8/6/2018 |
|
|
ER |
52.11 |
|
|
Camille Lacourt |
1985 |
FRA (FRA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
8/10/2010 |
|
|
EJ |
52.53 |
|
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
RUS (RUS) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
8/6/2018 |
|
|
NR |
54.41 |
|
|
Mathias Gydesen |
1988 |
DEN (DEN) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
3/31/2012 |
|
|
NJ |
54.93 |
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Buenos Aires (ARG) |
10/7/2018 |
|
|
SR |
54.76 |
|
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/7/2018 |
|
|
SJ |
55.54 |
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Malmö KK (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/2/2017 |
|
|
MR |
55.62 |
|
|
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Uddevalla S (SWE) |
Halmstad (SWE) |
7/4/2013 |
|
|
FM |
56.57 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
58.49 |
|
|
Olle Sköld |
1999 |
Tyresö SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
27 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kristian Kron |
32 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olle Sköld |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
31 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
58.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Melker Olsson |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
58.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Stefan Varga |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
23 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Kernen |
22 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
22 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
28 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
59.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
23 |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
SWE |
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
31 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
28 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
26 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
59.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Martin Falk |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:00.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Robin Björklund |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
22 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
1:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jakob Källquist |
23 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Victor Lloyd |
28 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
1:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Gustav Ahlqvist |
21 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
26 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Isak Larsson |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
24 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Albin Hedlund |
21 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Hugo Vaide |
21 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
25 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Witzell |
20 |
Simklubben Lödde |
SWE |
1:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Simon Brandt |
24 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
23 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Nils Wergeland |
22 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Anton Widholm |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Johan Hennert |
23 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
24 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.38 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
31 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.61 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
33 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.68 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Felix Persson |
24 |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
SWE |
1:21.59 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Fabian Bergman |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
53.45 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
AGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
29.40 |
|
|
Lilly King |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/30/2017 |
|
|
WJ |
29.86 |
|
|
JWB |
1900 |
|
|
4/1/2014 |
|
|
ER |
29.48 |
|
|
Ruta Meilutyte |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
8/3/2013 |
|
|
EJ |
29.48 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
30.05 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SWE (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
8/9/2015 |
|
|
NJ |
31.18 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Singapore (SGP) |
8/26/2015 |
|
|
SR |
30.05 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
8/9/2015 |
|
|
SJ |
30.79 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
8/8/2018 |
|
|
MR |
30.32 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/1/2017 |
|
|
FM |
31.49 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
31.59 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
26 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessica Eriksson |
31 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hannah Brunzell |
23 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Månsson |
22 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Fast |
20 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
26 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
23 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
23 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
28 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
25 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
21 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel |
22 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
21 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Klara Juliusson |
27 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linnéa Englund |
21 |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
SWE |
33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sophia Norén |
26 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Julia Björkén |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
23 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
22 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anna Kubicka |
35 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
19 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
19 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
23 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Caroline Speiner |
30 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tea Gladher |
24 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Nora Segerström |
22 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lisa Bengtsson |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Matilda Stenberg |
23 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
24 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ella Lindroth |
23 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Wilma Henriksson |
23 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Elly Palm |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
20 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Moa Bergdahl |
21 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
22 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Louise Ranevi |
25 |
Simklubben Lödde |
SWE |
34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
22 |
S 71 |
SWE |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Tea Winblad |
20 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Hanna Cederholm |
27 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Adelina Walldén |
22 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Olga Schubert |
24 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tilde Morin |
22 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
30 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
39.08 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
26 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
52.66 |
|
SB6 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lova Johansson |
20 |
Varabygdens Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.06 |
|
SB3 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Louise Olsson |
32 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
55.95 |
S |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Agnes Munters |
28 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.49 |
S |
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Mathilda Einarsson |
28 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.20 |
S |
SB3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Novotek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
22.27 |
|
|
Andriy Govorov |
1992 |
UKR (UKR) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/1/2018 |
|
|
WJ |
23.22 |
|
|
Michael Andrew |
1999 |
USA (USA) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/27/2017 |
|
|
ER |
22.27 |
|
|
Andriy Govorov |
1992 |
UKR (UKR) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/1/2018 |
|
|
EJ |
23.28 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
22.93 |
|
|
Jakob Andkjaer |
1985 |
DEN (DEN) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/27/2009 |
|
|
NJ |
23.59 |
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Helsinki (FIN) |
7/4/2018 |
|
|
SR |
23.56 |
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
LASS (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/18/2008 |
|
|
SJ |
24.17 |
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/12/2019 |
|
|
MR |
23.56 |
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
Linköpings ASS (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/18/2008 |
|
|
FM |
24.24 |
|
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
1992 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
24.92 |
|
|
Eric Hinderup |
1998 |
Malmö KK (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Sebastian Holmberg |
33 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robin Hanson |
23 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
32 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jesper Jonsson |
31 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dan Lester |
34 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jesper Björk |
31 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
31 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
24.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pontus Flodqvist |
36 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elias Persson |
22 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
26 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Gissén |
32 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erik Kähr |
29 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
30 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
26 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
William Myrlander |
27 |
Nässjö SLS |
SWE |
25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
23 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
23 |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
SWE |
25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
William Brand |
26 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anton Steindl |
24 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
28 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kalle Svensson |
27 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Björn Seeliger |
24 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Julian Cöster |
29 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Linus Magnusson |
34 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
26 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
31 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Marcus Ålenius |
23 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
26 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
29 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Oskar Iwarsson |
24 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
23 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Isak Larsson |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
27 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Felix Bengs-Stattin |
22 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
26 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sebastian Bergenzaun |
33 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
25 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Hugo Stenskepp |
21 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Robin Andréasson |
36 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
24 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
24 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Malte Lundgren |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Stefan Varga |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
23 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Anton Johansson |
28 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Daniel Fischer |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Gustaf Hansson |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Gustav Henell |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
David Reinholdsson |
22 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Noah Svensson |
25 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
25 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Gustav Persson |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
22 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Elias Persson |
22 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
24 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
22 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Christopher Andrén |
24 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Robin Björklund |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Patric Ridell |
31 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
John Brolin |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
27 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.21 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
28 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.89 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
33 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.20 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
31 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.40 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
24 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.69 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Yahia Mossa |
26 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.03 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Anton Daggert |
31 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
37.86 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Felix Persson |
24 |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
SWE |
42.83 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
33 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
50.39 |
|
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
David Falk |
21 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
25.61 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Linus Kahl |
23 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.67 |
S |
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Elias Alm |
21 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.95 |
S |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Robin Boisen |
25 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.27 |
S |
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
55.48 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/7/2016 |
|
|
WJ |
56.46 |
|
|
Penelope Oleksiak |
2000 |
CAN (CAN) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/7/2016 |
|
|
ER |
55.48 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/7/2016 |
|
|
EJ |
56.06 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
55.48 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/7/2016 |
|
|
NJ |
56.06 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/27/2009 |
|
|
SR |
55.48 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/7/2016 |
|
|
SJ |
56.06 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/27/2009 |
|
|
MR |
55.95 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/7/2016 |
|
|
FM |
56.83 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
1:00.29 |
|
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
31 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
22 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
28 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rebecca Hesslevik |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
31 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Henell |
27 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
25 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ebba Rosenquist |
35 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
1:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
21 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
25 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
22 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
22 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
19 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
24 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rebecca Mattsson |
29 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
23 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
27 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
22 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
1:04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Carin Klasson |
29 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Clara Thomasson |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
24 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Elise Öberg |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tea Winblad |
20 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
21 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
20 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
26 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
23 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
20 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Trine Forss |
21 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Clara Steen |
21 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Elin Peng |
21 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tova Magnusson |
22 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Alida Ramdén |
27 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
21 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Klara Possman |
21 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
23 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
22 |
S 71 |
SWE |
1:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
22 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
21 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Julia Lindgren |
20 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Frida Gustafsson |
23 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Hannah Hemberg |
22 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
25 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
22 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
22 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Elin Svärd |
26 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Hanna Cederholm |
27 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:09.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
4x200m Frisim Herrar Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
6:58.55 |
|
|
USA |
1900 |
USA (USA) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/31/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
7:10.95 |
|
|
Hungary |
1900 |
HUN (HUN) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/26/2017 |
|
|
ER |
6:59.15 |
|
|
Ryssland |
1900 |
RUS (RUS) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/31/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
7:15.36 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
7:12.66 |
|
|
DEN |
1900 |
DEN (DEN) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/9/2016 |
|
|
SR |
7:25.24 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1900 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/7/2016 |
|
|
SJ |
7:30.24 |
|
|
Jönköpings SS |
1900 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Sundsvall (SWE) |
7/2/2015 |
|
|
MR |
7:25.24 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1992 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/7/2016 |
|
|
FJ |
7:35.25 |
|
|
Jönköpings SS |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
7:47.18 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:51.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
25 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 3 |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:56.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
7:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
25 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
7:59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
25 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
25 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Täby Sim |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
8:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
8:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
25 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
8:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Simklubben Elfsborg lag 2 |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
8:19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 |
25 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
25 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
800m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Umara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
8:04.79 |
|
|
Katie Ledecky |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/12/2016 |
|
|
WJ |
8:11.00 |
|
|
Kathie Ledecky |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Shenandoah (USA) |
6/22/2014 |
|
|
ER |
8:14.10 |
|
|
Rebecca Adlington |
1989 |
GBR (GBR) |
Peking (CHN) |
8/16/2008 |
|
|
EJ |
8:22.01 |
|
|
Ajna Kesely |
2001 |
HUN (HUN) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
8/4/2018 |
|
|
NR |
8:15.92 |
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
DEN (DEN) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/1/2009 |
|
|
NJ |
8:36.26 |
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Antwerp (BEL) |
3/22/2005 |
|
|
SR |
8:39.06 |
|
|
Gabriella Fagundez |
1985 |
SK Ran (SWE) |
Peking (CHN) |
8/14/2008 |
|
|
SJ |
8:47.64 |
|
|
Ann Linder |
1966 |
GKKN (SWE) |
Volgograd (RUS) |
5/29/1982 |
|
|
MR |
8:41.86 |
|
|
Gabriella Fagundez |
1985 |
SK Ran (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/19/2008 |
|
|
FM |
8:49.02 |
|
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
8:49.02 |
|
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Christine Ekman |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:51.78 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
26 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
23 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
9:01.52 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
9:02.38 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josephine Mikkelsen |
22 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
9:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
23 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
BEL |
9:11.77 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
22 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
9:15.46 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Hansson |
21 |
Kiviks Simklubb |
SWE |
9:15.47 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
26 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:18.69 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Malin Eklund |
23 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:20.80 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
25 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Thilda Ström |
21 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
9:22.34 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kristina Orban |
20 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
9:22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
23 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:23.44 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:24.51 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
26 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:24.90 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
20 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Agnes Arberg |
23 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:26.56 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
20 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
9:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
20 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
9:30.97 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
23 |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
26 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
9:33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Linnea Gyllberg |
24 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
9:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
22 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
9:36.13 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mica Nolén |
20 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
9:36.83 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sara Nobrell |
22 |
Simklubben Hajen |
SWE |
9:42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4x200m Frisim Herrar Sr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
6:58.55 |
|
|
USA |
1900 |
USA (USA) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/31/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
7:10.95 |
|
|
Hungary |
1900 |
HUN (HUN) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/26/2017 |
|
|
ER |
6:59.15 |
|
|
Ryssland |
1900 |
RUS (RUS) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/31/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
7:15.36 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
7:12.66 |
|
|
DEN |
1900 |
DEN (DEN) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/9/2016 |
|
|
SR |
7:25.24 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1900 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/7/2016 |
|
|
SJ |
7:30.24 |
|
|
Jönköpings SS |
1900 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Sundsvall (SWE) |
7/2/2015 |
|
|
MR |
7:25.24 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1992 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/7/2016 |
|
|
FM |
7:32.26 |
|
|
Jönköping SS |
1997 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
7:30.06 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
124 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
124 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
7:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 2 |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
7:43.24 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:44.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Järfälla S |
124 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
7:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:48.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
124 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
7:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
7:53.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
124 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
7:56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:01.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
124 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Team Hungary |
0 |
S 71 |
SWE |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4x200m Frisim Herrar Sr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
6:58.55 |
|
|
USA |
1900 |
USA (USA) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/31/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
7:10.95 |
|
|
Hungary |
1900 |
HUN (HUN) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/26/2017 |
|
|
ER |
6:59.15 |
|
|
Ryssland |
1900 |
RUS (RUS) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/31/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
7:15.36 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
7:12.66 |
|
|
DEN |
1900 |
DEN (DEN) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/9/2016 |
|
|
SR |
7:25.24 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1900 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/7/2016 |
|
|
SJ |
7:30.24 |
|
|
Jönköpings SS |
1900 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Sundsvall (SWE) |
7/2/2015 |
|
|
MR |
7:25.24 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1992 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/7/2016 |
|
|
FM |
7:32.26 |
|
|
Jönköping SS |
1997 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/5/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
7:30.06 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
124 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
124 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
7:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 2 |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
7:43.24 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:44.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Järfälla S |
124 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
7:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
7:48.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
124 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
7:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
7:53.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
124 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
7:56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:01.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
124 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Team Hungary |
0 |
S 71 |
SWE |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Beijer Byggmaterial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
25.95 |
|
|
Adam Peaty |
1994 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/25/2017 |
|
|
WJ |
26.97 |
|
|
Nicolo Martinenghi |
1999 |
ITA (ITA) |
Rom (ITA) |
4/4/2017 |
|
|
ER |
25.95 |
|
|
Adam Peaty |
1994 |
GBR (GBR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/25/2017 |
|
|
EJ |
26.97 |
|
|
Nicolò Martinenghi |
1999 |
ITA (ITA) |
Riccione (ITA) |
4/4/2017 |
|
|
NR |
27.02 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
SWE (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/25/2017 |
|
|
NJ |
27.16 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
7/30/2013 |
|
|
SR |
27.02 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/25/2017 |
|
|
SJ |
27.16 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
7/30/2013 |
|
|
MR |
27.60 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
FM |
27.60 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
29.02 |
|
|
Daniel Kertes |
1999 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
29 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Kähr |
29 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Kertes |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tom Andersson |
26 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petter Cyrén |
28 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robert Lindblom |
29 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gustav Persson |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Patric Ridell |
31 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Max Ackermann |
29 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
30 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Andreas Fürst |
34 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Albin Edvardsson |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elias Hyvönen |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hugo Swanepoel |
26 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Teodor Widerberg |
26 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
August Mathisen |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emil Hassling |
24 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ludwig Hareskog |
26 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Olle Williamsson |
26 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
24 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
28 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
William Myrlander |
27 |
Nässjö SLS |
SWE |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
23 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Steindl |
24 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Richard Ekholm |
22 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Christoffer Andersson |
30 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Robert Palosaari |
32 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
25 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
31 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Felix Nilsson |
34 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Johan Dahlgren |
38 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Victor Wågström |
30 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Axel Andrén |
23 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Gunnar Widerberg |
24 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Oskar Robertsson |
24 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Johan Hennert |
23 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Gustav Englund |
23 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Elias Persson |
22 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Max Feng |
23 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Anton Widholm |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Hampus Dahlgren |
23 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Ludvig Mathisen |
21 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Isak Alin |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Anton Svennberg |
22 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
William Lernå |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jakub Majta |
21 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Nicola Lundqvist |
22 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
26 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
August Eriksson |
20 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
24 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
24 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
24 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Max Persson |
23 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Gustaf Persson |
23 |
Ystads Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
John Brolin |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
33 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.30 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Anton Daggert |
31 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
43.03 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Yahia Mossa |
26 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.25 |
|
SB8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Felix Persson |
24 |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
SWE |
44.40 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Albin Oskarsson |
33 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
52.78 |
|
SB5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Elias Alm |
21 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.11 |
S |
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
400m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Nordic Choice Hotel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
4:26.36 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/6/2016 |
|
|
WJ |
4:39.01 |
|
|
Rosie Rudin |
1998 |
GBR (GBR) |
Singapore (SGP) |
8/25/2015 |
|
|
ER |
4:26.36 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
HUN (HUN) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/6/2016 |
|
|
EJ |
4:36.17 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
4:38.20 |
|
|
Julia Hjort-Hansen |
1985 |
DEN (DEN) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/2/2009 |
|
|
NJ |
4:46.10 |
|
|
Julie Aglund Lauridsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Bellahøj (DEN) |
7/6/2013 |
|
|
SR |
4:38.46 |
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Debrecen (HUN) |
5/21/2012 |
|
|
SJ |
4:42.71 |
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/2/2009 |
|
|
MR |
4:42.20 |
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Halmstad (SWE) |
7/5/2013 |
|
|
FM |
4:54.70 |
|
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
1996 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
5:01.30 |
|
|
Emma Sundstrand |
2001 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
28 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:54.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
18 |
Sala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christine Ekman |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
23 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
23 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
23 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
BEL |
5:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
23 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Greta Nykvist |
28 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tea Winblad |
20 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Felicia Rogell |
21 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
21 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Cornelia Eklund |
24 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ella Laurén |
23 |
Simklubben Hajen |
SWE |
5:14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Selma Avdic |
21 |
Simklubben S 02 |
SWE |
5:14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
24 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Felicia Järvikari |
22 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
5:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Linn Suchomel |
21 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
26 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
5:16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Marit Cuperus |
22 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
5:16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
20 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
23 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
20 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
5:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Boel Bergquist |
21 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
5:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
23 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
5:21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Louise Peacock |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
20 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
5:23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Moa Olofsson |
22 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
DIB-Hotel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
24.00 |
|
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
Russia (RUS) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
8/4/2018 |
|
|
WJ |
24.00 |
|
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
RUS (RUS) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
8/4/2018 |
|
|
ER |
24.00 |
|
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
RUS (RUS) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
8/4/2018 |
|
|
EJ |
24.00 |
|
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
RUS (RUS) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
8/4/2018 |
|
|
NR |
24.84 |
|
|
Lavrans Solli |
1992 |
NOR (NOR) |
Kazan (RUS) |
8/9/2015 |
|
|
NJ |
25.12 |
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Buenos Aires (ARG) |
10/9/2018 |
|
|
SR |
25.34 |
|
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/9/2017 |
|
|
SJ |
25.45 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Helsingfors (FIN) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
MR |
25.46 |
|
|
Pontus Renholm |
1986 |
Stockholmspolisens IF (S |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/16/2008 |
|
|
FM |
25.96 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
26.95 |
|
|
Olle Sköld |
1999 |
Tyresö SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
31 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Sjödin |
38 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olle Sköld |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesper Björk |
31 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
26 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Stefan Varga |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
27 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
28 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
23 |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emil Kernen |
22 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
28 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Gissén |
32 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Robin Björklund |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Fabian Bergman |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Martin Falk |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
25 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
31 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
23 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Isak Larsson |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
25 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Gustav Ahlqvist |
21 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
22 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Anton Marijanovic |
24 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jonas Ulfskans |
38 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Hugo Vaide |
21 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Gustav Henell |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Witzell |
20 |
Simklubben Lödde |
SWE |
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
21 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
24 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
26 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Johan Hennert |
23 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jakob Källquist |
23 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
23 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anton Widholm |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
26 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
31 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.60 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
24 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.76 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
28 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.66 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
33 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.93 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Felix Persson |
24 |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
SWE |
37.59 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
36 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
43.19 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Yahia Mossa |
26 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.01 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Robin Boisen |
25 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.50 |
S |
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/29/2017 |
|
|
WJ |
24.33 |
|
|
Rikako Ikee |
2000 |
JPN (JPN) |
Ehmie (JPN) |
9/16/2017 |
|
|
ER |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/29/2017 |
|
|
EJ |
24.88 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/29/2017 |
|
|
NJ |
25.19 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/28/2017 |
|
|
SR |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/29/2017 |
|
|
SJ |
24.45 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
8/4/2013 |
|
|
MR |
23.78 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns Simsällskap (S |
Lindängsbadet (SWE) |
6/30/2019 |
|
|
FM |
23.96 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
26.37 |
|
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Ängelsholms SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
31 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Michelle Coleman |
31 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
36 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Henell |
27 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
31 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
25 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
21 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sara Junevik |
24 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Wanda Dollmayer |
28 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alma Thormalm |
28 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
23 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
25 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tilde Morin |
22 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rebecka Palm |
34 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Trine Forss |
21 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
26 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Christin Heina |
28 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lisa Eriksson |
26 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Annie Lindström |
28 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tea Gladher |
24 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
22 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jessica Eriksson |
31 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Olivia Stille |
24 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Vera Fransson |
23 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
19 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elin Gunnarsson |
22 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
25 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
24 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk |
24 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
20 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tova Olsson |
23 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Matilda Weiler |
26 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
21 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Anna Grahovac |
25 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
21 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Elin Peng |
21 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Klara Hasslin |
23 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
24 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ellen Banestig |
22 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
27.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Alida Ramdén |
27 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
30 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
29.18 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lina Watz |
28 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.66 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Ellen Larsson |
23 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
SWE |
31.48 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Helena Fältman |
44 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.38 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
26 |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
SWE |
35.90 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
21 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.54 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
26 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
39.33 |
|
S7,LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Josefine Busk |
27 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.46 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Isabella Hocanin |
27 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:18.12 |
|
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Clara Högqvist |
19 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.55 |
S |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Malin Lundström |
34 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
36.88 |
S |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Linnea Nordström |
22 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.01 |
S |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
400m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
3:40.07 |
|
|
Paul Biedermann |
1986 |
Germany (GER) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/26/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
3:44.60 |
|
|
Mack Horton |
1996 |
AUS (AUS) |
Brisbane (AUS) |
4/1/2014 |
|
|
ER |
3:40.07 |
|
|
Paul Biedermann |
1986 |
GER (GER) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/26/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
3:46.17 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
3:44.40 |
|
|
Mads Glaesner |
1988 |
DEN (DEN) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/26/2009 |
|
|
NJ |
3:49.60 |
|
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Dordrecht (NED) |
7/9/2014 |
|
|
SR |
3:46.77 |
|
|
Anders Holmertz |
1968 |
Spårvägens SF (SWE) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
7/29/1992 |
|
|
SJ |
3:47.33 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/5/2018 |
|
|
MR |
3:49.21 |
|
|
Anders Holmertz |
1968 |
(SWE) |
(SWE) |
1/1/1988 |
|
|
FM |
3:54.54 |
|
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
SK Elfsborg (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
3:57.81 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Adam Paulsson |
29 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
3:51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Holmquist |
24 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Melker Olsson |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
4:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wiggo Frohde |
24 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:03.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
26 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Plato |
31 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Max Sundberg |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:05.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliver Rehn |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:05.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Filip Björkholm |
26 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
William Kerman |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isak Vikström |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
29 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tor Leander |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Martin Melinder |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elias Fröde |
23 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Joel Berglund |
22 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Carl Göransson |
24 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oscar Elfers |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anton Jansson |
22 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
4:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
21 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
23 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
24 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
31 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Eric Hansson |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Martin Falk |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Gustav Edlund |
20 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Elias Hysing |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Linus Holmdahl |
23 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
KOS |
4:17.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Karl Liljegren |
23 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
23 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
100m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
AGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
58.00 |
|
|
Kathleen Baker |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Irvine (USA) |
7/28/2018 |
|
|
WJ |
58.83 |
|
|
Regan Smith |
2002 |
USA (USA) |
Irvine (USA) |
7/28/2018 |
|
|
ER |
58.12 |
|
|
Gemma Spofforth |
1987 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/28/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
59.62 |
|
|
Polina Egorova |
2000 |
RUS (RUS) |
Netanya (ISR) |
7/2/2017 |
|
|
NR |
58.73 |
|
|
Mie Östergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
DEN (DEN) |
London (GBR) |
5/19/2016 |
|
|
NJ |
59.69 |
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Bellahøj (DEN) |
3/4/2012 |
|
|
SR |
59.98 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
4/4/2015 |
|
|
SJ |
1:00.74 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/1/2009 |
|
|
MR |
1:00.64 |
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/2/2017 |
|
|
FM |
1:01.21 |
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
1:04.98 |
|
|
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
Helösingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Michelle Coleman |
31 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
24 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Trine Forss |
21 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hannah Brunzell |
23 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
26 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
21 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:04.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marlene Pavlu Lewin |
27 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Miram |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Caroline Palm |
32 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elise Öberg |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alma Thormalm |
28 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vera Fransson |
23 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emelie Ek-Värn |
20 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tea Winblad |
20 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
21 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tova Andersson |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Josefin Ossmyr |
25 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
27 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tilda Öman |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
18 |
Sala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emma Vileus |
23 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
21 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
20 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Olivia Ülger |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
21 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
22 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
1:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alice Persson |
21 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Cornelia Jerresand |
24 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
19 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emilia Boberg |
22 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
24 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
1:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Hilda Linné |
24 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
21 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:08.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
25 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ellen Banestig |
22 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
30 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
1:14.85 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lina Watz |
28 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.35 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Helena Fältman |
44 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.27 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ellen Larsson |
23 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
SWE |
1:26.83 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
26 |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:30.18 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
21 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.18 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
26 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
1:43.97 |
|
S7,LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Josefine Busk |
27 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:47.37 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Malin Lundström |
34 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
1:33.70 |
S |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Clara Högqvist |
19 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:39.70 |
S |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Linnea Nordström |
22 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:43.54 |
S |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4x100m Medley Herrar Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
3:27.28 |
|
|
USA |
1900 |
USA (USA) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/2/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
3:35.24 |
|
|
Italy |
1900 |
ITA (ITA) |
Netanya (ISR) |
7/2/2017 |
|
|
ER |
3:28.58 |
|
|
Tyskland |
1900 |
GER (GER) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/2/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
3:35.17 |
|
|
Russia |
1900 |
RUS (RUS) |
Buenos Aires (ARG) |
10/10/2018 |
|
|
NR |
3:35.83 |
|
|
SWE |
1900 |
SWE (SWE) |
Peking (CHN) |
8/15/2008 |
|
|
SR |
3:41.17 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
1900 |
Simklubben Neptun (SWE |
Lindängsbadet (SWE) |
6/30/2019 |
|
|
SJ |
3:47.92 |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällska |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
Lindängsbadet (SWE) |
6/30/2019 |
|
|
MR |
3:41.17 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
1900 |
Simklubben Neptun (SWE |
Lindängsbadet (SWE) |
6/30/2019 |
|
|
FJ |
3:53.03 |
|
|
SK Elfsborg |
1999 |
SK Elfsborg (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:50.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:53.27 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:55.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
3:56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Täby Sim |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
25 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:59.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 3 |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:00.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
25 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
25 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
4:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
25 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bollnäs SS/Gävle SS |
25 |
Bollnäs SS/Gävle SS |
SWE |
4:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
25 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
4:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Simklubben Elfsborg lag 2 |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
4:06.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
25 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
25 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Turebergs SK/Upsala S |
25 |
Turebergs SK/Upsala S |
SWE |
4:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
25 |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
SWE |
4:10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
25 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
4:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 |
25 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
25 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kalmar Simsällskap |
25 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 3 |
25 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
4x200m Frisim Damer Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Novotek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
7:42.08 |
|
|
CHN |
1900 |
China (CHN) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/30/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
7:51.47 |
|
|
Canada |
1900 |
CAN (CAN) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/23/2017 |
|
|
ER |
7:45.51 |
|
|
GBR |
1900 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/30/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
7:57.58 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
7:50.24 |
|
|
SWE |
1900 |
SWE (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
8/6/2015 |
|
|
SR |
8:06.00 |
|
|
Spårvägen SF |
1900 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/8/2016 |
|
|
SJ |
8:16.63 |
|
|
Södertörns SS |
1900 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Linköping (SWE) |
7/4/2009 |
|
|
MR |
8:06.00 |
|
|
Spårvägen SF |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/8/2016 |
|
|
FJ |
8:25.55 |
|
|
Jönköpings SS |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Skövde Simsällskap |
25 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
25 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
25 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
8:41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
25 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:43.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Täby Sim |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
8:44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
25 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
25 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Göteborg Sim |
25 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
8:50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
25 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
8:53.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Luleå Simsällskap |
25 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:55.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:56.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kiviks SK/Sjöbo SS |
25 |
Kiviks SK/Sjöbo SS |
SWE |
8:58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Club Natación Salvamento Simklubben Elfsborg |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
8:59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Simklubben Hajen |
25 |
Simklubben Hajen |
SWE |
9:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
SK Triton |
25 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
9:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Göteborg Sim lag 2 |
25 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
9:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
9:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
25 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
9:12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
25 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
9:13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
4x100m Medley Herrar Sr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
3:27.28 |
|
|
USA |
1900 |
USA (USA) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/2/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
3:35.24 |
|
|
Italy |
1900 |
ITA (ITA) |
Netanya (ISR) |
7/2/2017 |
|
|
ER |
3:28.58 |
|
|
Tyskland |
1900 |
GER (GER) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/2/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
3:35.17 |
|
|
Russia |
1900 |
RUS (RUS) |
Buenos Aires (ARG) |
10/10/2018 |
|
|
NR |
3:35.83 |
|
|
SWE |
1900 |
SWE (SWE) |
Peking (CHN) |
8/15/2008 |
|
|
SR |
3:41.17 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
1900 |
Simklubben Neptun (SWE |
Lindängsbadet (SWE) |
6/30/2019 |
|
|
SJ |
3:47.92 |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällska |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
Lindängsbadet (SWE) |
6/30/2019 |
|
|
MR |
3:41.17 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
1900 |
Simklubben Neptun (SWE |
Lindängsbadet (SWE) |
6/30/2019 |
|
|
FM |
3:43.43 |
|
|
SK Neptun |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:40.53 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
3:49.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 2 |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:49.99 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Täby Sim |
124 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 3 |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:52.48 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:52.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
3:53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
124 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
124 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:57.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Järfälla S |
124 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
124 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
124 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
124 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
124 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
4:04.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
4x100m Medley Herrar Sr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
3:27.28 |
|
|
USA |
1900 |
USA (USA) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/2/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
3:35.24 |
|
|
Italy |
1900 |
ITA (ITA) |
Netanya (ISR) |
7/2/2017 |
|
|
ER |
3:28.58 |
|
|
Tyskland |
1900 |
GER (GER) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/2/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
3:35.17 |
|
|
Russia |
1900 |
RUS (RUS) |
Buenos Aires (ARG) |
10/10/2018 |
|
|
NR |
3:35.83 |
|
|
SWE |
1900 |
SWE (SWE) |
Peking (CHN) |
8/15/2008 |
|
|
SR |
3:41.17 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
1900 |
Simklubben Neptun (SWE |
Lindängsbadet (SWE) |
6/30/2019 |
|
|
SJ |
3:47.92 |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällska |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
Lindängsbadet (SWE) |
6/30/2019 |
|
|
MR |
3:41.17 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
1900 |
Simklubben Neptun (SWE |
Lindängsbadet (SWE) |
6/30/2019 |
|
|
FM |
3:43.43 |
|
|
SK Neptun |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:40.53 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
3:49.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 2 |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:49.99 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Täby Sim |
124 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 3 |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:52.48 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:52.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
3:53.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
124 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
124 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:57.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Järfälla S |
124 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
124 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
124 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
124 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
124 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
4:04.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
4x200m Frisim Damer Sr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Beijer Bygg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
7:42.08 |
|
|
CHN |
1900 |
China (CHN) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/30/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
7:51.47 |
|
|
Canada |
1900 |
CAN (CAN) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/23/2017 |
|
|
ER |
7:45.51 |
|
|
GBR |
1900 |
GBR (GBR) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/30/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
7:57.58 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
7:50.24 |
|
|
SWE |
1900 |
SWE (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
8/6/2015 |
|
|
SR |
8:06.00 |
|
|
Spårvägen SF |
1900 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/8/2016 |
|
|
SJ |
8:16.63 |
|
|
Södertörns SS |
1900 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Linköping (SWE) |
7/4/2009 |
|
|
MR |
8:06.00 |
|
|
Spårvägen SF |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/8/2016 |
|
|
FM |
8:20.19 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1996 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/6/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
124 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
8:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
124 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 2 |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:45.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
124 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
8:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Göteborg Sim |
124 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
8:48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
124 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:10.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Nordic Choice Hotel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:04.13 |
|
|
Lilly King |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/25/2017 |
|
|
WJ |
1:05.39 |
|
|
Ruta Meilutyte |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Nanjing (CHN) |
8/20/2014 |
|
|
ER |
1:04.35 |
|
|
Ruta Meilutyte |
1997 |
LTU (LTU) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
7/29/2013 |
|
|
EJ |
1:04.35 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
1:05.93 |
|
|
Rikke Möller-Pedersen |
1989 |
DEN (DEN) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
7/30/2013 |
|
|
NJ |
1:07.77 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Singapore (SGP) |
8/28/2015 |
|
|
SR |
1:06.30 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/11/2017 |
|
|
SJ |
1:07.59 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/7/2016 |
|
|
MR |
1:06.62 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/3/2017 |
|
|
FM |
1:08.08 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
1:09.26 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
26 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessica Eriksson |
31 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:08.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hannah Brunzell |
23 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
26 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Fast |
20 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Filippa Sterling |
22 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nelly Rasmusson |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Sundstrand |
23 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
19 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexandra Vartiainen |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julia Björkén |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Linnéa Englund |
21 |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
SWE |
1:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
25 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sara Jendbro |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alva Landälv |
19 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
28 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Caroline Speiner |
30 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Moa Bergdahl |
21 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elly Palm |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Julia Augustsson |
24 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
21 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lina Maltesson |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
20 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lovisa Alsop |
23 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thilde Lantz |
23 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
18 |
Sala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Cornelia Almqvist |
22 |
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
SWE |
1:14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lisa Bengtsson |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Clara Örnhem |
22 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel |
22 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sophia Norén |
26 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
19 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tea Gladher |
24 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Matilda Stenberg |
23 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Wilma Henriksson |
23 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Hanna Cederholm |
27 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
22 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Adelina Walldén |
22 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
30 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
1:24.89 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
26 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
1:58.47 |
|
SB6 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Louise Olsson |
32 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:03.42 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
AGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
20.91 |
|
|
Cesar Cielo Filho |
1987 |
Brazil (BRA) |
Sao Paulo (BRA) |
12/20/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
21.75 |
|
|
Michael Andrew |
1999 |
USA (USA) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/25/2017 |
|
|
ER |
20.94 |
|
|
Frederick Bousqet |
1981 |
FRA (FRA) |
Montpellier (FRA) |
4/26/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
21.98 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
21.45 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SWE (SWE) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/31/2009 |
|
|
NJ |
22.27 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
7/8/2018 |
|
|
SR |
21.45 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/31/2009 |
|
|
SJ |
22.27 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
7/8/2018 |
|
|
MR |
22.09 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Halmstad (SWE) |
7/29/2007 |
|
|
FM |
22.80 |
|
|
Melker Selin |
1993 |
SK Elfsborg (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
23.28 |
|
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Södertälje SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Björn Seeliger |
24 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
28 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
31 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olle Sköld |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Andréasson |
36 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jesper Jonsson |
31 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Forndal |
27 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
26 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anes Cavka |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sebastian Holmberg |
33 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
31 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marcus Forsgren |
28 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
23.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julian Cöster |
29 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Felix Bengs-Stattin |
22 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
26 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Pontus Flodqvist |
36 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erik Gissén |
32 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Gustav Östlund |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
William Myrlander |
27 |
Nässjö SLS |
SWE |
24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Gustaf Dahlman |
27 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Marcus Holmquist |
24 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emil Hassling |
24 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mats Westergren |
30 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Karl Lindoff |
26 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
William Brand |
26 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Linus Magnusson |
34 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jonathan Douib |
24 |
Sala Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
23 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Anton Arvidsson |
30 |
Kungälvs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Gustav Frödeberg |
27 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Robin Pettersson |
24 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Malte Lundgren |
22 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Victor Lovinge |
24 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
24 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Peter Jivanov |
22 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Erik Stensson |
22 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
23 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Samuel Rudqvist |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Christopher Andrén |
24 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Alexander Löfqvist |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anders Ludvigsson |
24 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Isak Larsson |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Ludvig Nyrén |
27 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.01 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
24 |
Säffle Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.16 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
28 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.26 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
31 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.11 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Felix Persson |
24 |
Simklubben Vänersborg |
SWE |
31.02 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Anton Daggert |
31 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
36 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
32.15 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jonas Holmström |
32 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
22.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Yahia Mossa |
26 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.88 |
S |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Elias Alm |
21 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.75 |
S |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Robin Boisen |
25 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.61 |
S |
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Novotek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/5/2014 |
|
|
WJ |
25.46 |
|
|
Rikako Ikee |
2000 |
JPN (JPN) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/26/2017 |
|
|
ER |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/5/2014 |
|
|
EJ |
25.66 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
SWE (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/5/2014 |
|
|
NJ |
25.66 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/1/2009 |
|
|
SR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/5/2014 |
|
|
SJ |
25.64 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Debrecen (HUN) |
5/22/2012 |
|
|
MR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/5/2014 |
|
|
FM |
25.14 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
2018 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
26.50 |
|
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Sara Junevik |
24 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
24 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Magdalena Kuras |
36 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
31 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Fast |
20 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Henell |
27 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christin Heina |
28 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hilma Ramdén |
24 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Eriksson |
25 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alma Thormalm |
28 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
21 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Carolina Jonsson |
22 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rebecca Hesslevik |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Isabelle Sering |
22 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rebecca Mattsson |
29 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
23 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tilde Morin |
22 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
27 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Angelina Agrell |
21 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
19 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Klara Hasslin |
23 |
Trollhättans Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nikki Brockmar |
25 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kristina Orban |
20 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ebba Rosenquist |
35 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ida Swegmark |
24 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Hilda Linné |
24 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Frida Gustafsson |
23 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anna Miram |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tea Gladher |
24 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
29.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Linn Rosenius |
22 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stina Lindberg |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
26 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Vera Fransson |
23 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
23 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
25 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
22 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Matilda Hoff |
21 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tova Magnusson |
22 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
20 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Alexandra Jensen |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Clara Steen |
21 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
23 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Alida Ramdén |
27 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Elin Svärd |
26 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Joyce Muzito |
23 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Lina Watz |
28 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.34 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Ellen Larsson |
23 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
SWE |
34.53 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Josefine Busk |
27 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.09 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
21 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.50 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
26 |
Falkenbergs Simklubb |
SWE |
47.30 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Malin Lundström |
34 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
48.79 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Isabella Hocanin |
27 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:11.53 |
|
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Clara Högqvist |
19 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
43.61 |
S |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
200m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
AGA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:51.92 |
|
|
Aaron Peirsol |
1983 |
USA (USA) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/31/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
1:55.14 |
|
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
RUS (RUS) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/28/2017 |
|
|
ER |
1:53.36 |
|
|
Evgeny Rylov |
1996 |
RUS (RUS) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
8/8/2018 |
|
|
EJ |
1:55.14 |
|
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
RUS (RUS) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/28/2017 |
|
|
NR |
1:58.37 |
|
|
Örn Arnarson |
1981 |
ISL (ISL) |
Fukuoka (JPN) |
7/27/2001 |
|
|
SR |
1:59.29 |
|
|
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Si |
Eindhoven (NED) |
4/10/2014 |
|
|
SJ |
2:00.41 |
|
|
Axel Pettersson |
1995 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Jönköping (SWE) |
4/27/2014 |
|
|
MR |
2:00.63 |
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
Malmö KK (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/3/2017 |
|
|
FM |
2:04.20 |
|
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Täby S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
2:06.95 |
|
|
William Lulek |
1998 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Kristian Kron |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
2:02.72 |
|
|
|
32 |
SWE |
|
2 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
2:02.97 |
|
|
|
27 |
SWE |
|
3 |
|
Martin Falk |
|
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
2:08.52 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
4 |
|
Melker Olsson |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
2:08.62 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
5 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
2:09.24 |
|
|
|
28 |
SWE |
|
6 |
|
Emil Kernen |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
2:09.77 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
7 |
|
Stefan Varga |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
2:10.11 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
8 |
|
Tor Leander |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
2:10.36 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
9 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
2:10.38 |
|
|
|
26 |
SWE |
|
10 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
2:11.98 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
11 |
|
Victor Lloyd |
|
|
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
2:12.03 |
|
|
|
28 |
SWE |
|
12 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
|
|
Föreningen Varberg Sim |
|
2:12.58 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
13 |
|
Elias Fröde |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
2:13.37 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
14 |
|
Robin Björklund |
|
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
|
2:13.46 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
15 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
2:13.47 |
|
|
|
31 |
SWE |
|
16 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
|
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
2:14.02 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
17 |
|
Jakob Källquist |
|
|
Gävle Simsällskap |
|
2:14.84 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
2:15.22 |
|
|
|
21 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
2:16.49 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Gustav Ahlqvist |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
2:16.57 |
|
|
|
21 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anton Widholm |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
2:16.70 |
|
|
|
25 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nils Wergeland |
|
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
2:16.76 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
William Lernå |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
2:16.92 |
|
|
|
22 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
2:16.94 |
|
|
|
21 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Simon Brandt |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
2:17.00 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
2:17.12 |
|
|
|
24 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Edwin Larsson |
|
|
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
2:17.25 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Karl Liljegren |
|
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
2:17.37 |
|
|
|
23 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
|
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
2:17.46 |
|
|
|
26 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Guillermo Illanes |
24 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anton Witzell |
20 |
Simklubben Lödde |
SWE |
2:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Marcus Kindberg |
31 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Hugo Vaide |
21 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
23 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Viktor Sjöström |
23 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Carl Lingström |
22 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Fabian Bergman |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:59.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
400m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Travelpoint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
3:56.46 |
|
|
Katie Ledecky |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/7/2016 |
|
|
WJ |
3:58.37 |
|
|
Kathie Ledecky |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Gold Coast (AUS) |
8/23/2014 |
|
|
ER |
3:59.15 |
|
|
Federica Pellegrini |
1988 |
ITA (ITA) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/26/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
4:03.57 |
|
|
Ajna Kesely |
2001 |
HUN (HUN) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
8/9/2018 |
|
|
NR |
4:03.98 |
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
DEN (DEN) |
London (GBR) |
7/29/2012 |
|
|
NJ |
4:13.67 |
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Malmö (SWE) |
5/21/2005 |
|
|
SR |
4:06.04 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Amiens (FRA) |
3/16/2014 |
|
|
SJ |
4:12.24 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns Simsällskap (S |
Stockholm (SWE) |
3/10/2013 |
|
|
MR |
4:09.49 |
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/9/2016 |
|
|
FM |
4:14.84 |
|
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
4:16.66 |
|
|
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Emma Sundstedt |
26 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
26 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
23 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
4:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marion Hanquet |
23 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
BEL |
4:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Rotstam |
26 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josephine Mikkelsen |
22 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Louise Halldén |
26 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jaqueline Hippi |
28 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Christine Ekman |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sabina Alman |
21 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kristina Orban |
20 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
21 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Henningsson |
20 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
25 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Olivia Ülger |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Thilda Ström |
21 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
4:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elise Öberg |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ebba Hallbäck |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ebba Andersson |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tova Andersson |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ebba Olsson |
23 |
Mariestads Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
18 |
Sala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
22 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
4:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
20 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
4:36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Linn Thid |
21 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
4:36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Nilla Atzmannstorfer |
26 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Thilda Häll |
19 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
4:36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
20 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Vilma Brolund |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Alva Gonzalez-Glanberg |
22 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Alice Thörnros |
23 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:39.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Isabelle Hanson |
26 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Org. Mgmt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
49.82 |
|
|
Michael Phelps |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/1/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
50.62 |
|
|
Kristof Milak |
2000 |
HUN (HUN) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/29/2017 |
|
|
ER |
49.95 |
|
|
Milorad Cavic |
1984 |
SRB (SRB) |
Rom (ITA) |
8/1/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
50.62 |
|
|
Kristof Milak |
2000 |
HUN (HUN) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/29/2017 |
|
|
NR |
52.00 |
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
SWE (SWE) |
Sydney (AUS) |
9/22/2000 |
|
|
NJ |
52.71 |
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/6/2018 |
|
|
SR |
52.00 |
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Sydney (AUS) |
9/22/2000 |
|
|
SJ |
54.14 |
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Järfälla S (SWE) |
Eriksdalsbadet (SWE) |
4/13/2019 |
|
|
MR |
52.39 |
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
Linköpings ASS (SWE) |
Linköping (SWE) |
7/5/2009 |
|
|
FM |
53.96 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
54.64 |
|
|
Oskar Hoff |
1998 |
Landskrona S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Jesper Jonsson |
31 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesper Björk |
31 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
27 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Filip Svedberg |
27 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eric Hinderup |
26 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viktor Fridsjö |
26 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
28 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
55.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sebastian Bergenzaun |
33 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Steindl |
24 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
David Falk |
21 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Gissén |
32 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lukas Steiner |
26 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
56.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Markus Malm |
27 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
26 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oskar Iwarsson |
24 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Stefan Varga |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
William Brand |
26 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
56.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
23 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
William Myrlander |
27 |
Nässjö SLS |
SWE |
56.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
26 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Isak Larsson |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Erik Stensson |
22 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kalle Svensson |
27 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
57.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Primus Olsson |
24 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
William Kerman |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
24 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Anton Johansson |
28 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Hugo Stenskepp |
21 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
57.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jesper Olsson |
26 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Joar Modigh |
23 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
23 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
22 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Petter Norén Vosveld |
25 |
Härnösands Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ian Hangård |
22 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Felix Bengs-Stattin |
22 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Marcus Ålenius |
23 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Gustaf Hansson |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Johannes Strömberg |
22 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Robin Björklund |
22 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
22 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Christopher Andrén |
24 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Karl Lindoff |
26 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
50.13 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
4x100m Medley Damer Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
3:51.55 |
|
|
USA |
1900 |
USA (USA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/30/2017 |
|
|
WJ |
3:58.38 |
|
|
Canada |
1900 |
CAN (CAN) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/28/2017 |
|
|
ER |
3:53.38 |
|
|
Russia |
1900 |
RUS (RUS) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/30/2017 |
|
|
EJ |
4:01.05 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
3:55.01 |
|
|
DEN |
1900 |
DEN (DEN) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/13/2016 |
|
|
SR |
4:06.42 |
|
|
Täby Sim |
1900 |
Täby Sim (SWE) |
Linköping (SWE) |
7/5/2009 |
|
|
SJ |
4:13.22 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1900 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Sundsvall (SWE) |
7/3/2015 |
|
|
MR |
4:06.42 |
|
|
Täby S |
1977 |
Täby S (SWE) |
Linköping (SWE) |
7/5/2009 |
|
|
FJ |
4:17.16 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
25 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
25 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
25 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
4:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
25 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simklubben Laxen |
25 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
4:27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
25 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
25 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Täby Sim |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
4:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Club Natación Salvamento Simklubben Elfsborg |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
4:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
25 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
4:31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
25 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
4:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
25 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Skövde Simsällskap |
25 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 |
25 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Göteborg Sim |
25 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
4:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
25 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
25 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
25 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
4:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kiviks SK/Sjöbo SS |
25 |
Kiviks SK/Sjöbo SS |
SWE |
4:37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
800m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Beijer Byggmaterial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
7:32.12 |
|
|
Lin Zhang |
1987 |
China (CHN) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/29/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
7:45.67 |
|
|
JWB |
1900 |
|
|
4/1/2014 |
|
|
ER |
7:40.77 |
|
|
Gabriele Detti |
1994 |
ITA (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/26/2017 |
|
|
EJ |
7:51.97 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
7:44.21 |
|
|
Henrik Chrstiansen |
1996 |
NOR (NOR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/26/2017 |
|
|
NJ |
7:56.64 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) |
7/6/2016 |
|
|
SR |
7:49.77 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/8/2018 |
|
|
SJ |
7:49.77 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/8/2018 |
|
|
MR |
8:01.10 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/3/2017 |
|
|
FM |
8:06.68 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
8:06.68 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Isak Vikström |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:16.51 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Melker Olsson |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
8:19.21 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:21.77 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Plato |
31 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:25.46 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Melinder |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:31.28 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
21 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:36.20 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
29 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
23 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:41.65 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elias Hysing |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
20 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gustav Edlund |
20 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
8:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anton Jansson |
22 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
8:45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eric Hansson |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
22 |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:50.02 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
23 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
8:52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
William Westerlund Holappa |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
8:56.78 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Linus Holmdahl |
23 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
KOS |
8:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Karl Liljegren |
23 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:57.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Max Fahlén |
23 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:58.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
800m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Beijer Byggmaterial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
7:32.12 |
|
|
Lin Zhang |
1987 |
China (CHN) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/29/2009 |
|
|
WJ |
7:45.67 |
|
|
JWB |
1900 |
|
|
4/1/2014 |
|
|
ER |
7:40.77 |
|
|
Gabriele Detti |
1994 |
ITA (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/26/2017 |
|
|
EJ |
7:51.97 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
7:44.21 |
|
|
Henrik Chrstiansen |
1996 |
NOR (NOR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/26/2017 |
|
|
NJ |
7:56.64 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) |
7/6/2016 |
|
|
SR |
7:49.77 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/8/2018 |
|
|
SJ |
7:49.77 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
4/8/2018 |
|
|
MR |
8:01.10 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
7/3/2017 |
|
|
FM |
8:06.68 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
8:06.68 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Isak Vikström |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:16.51 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Melker Olsson |
24 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
8:19.21 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dennis Dukic |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:21.77 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mattias Glenesk |
30 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Plato |
31 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:25.46 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Melinder |
23 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:31.28 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
21 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:36.20 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
29 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
23 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:41.65 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elias Hysing |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
20 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gustav Edlund |
20 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
8:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anton Jansson |
22 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
8:45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eric Hansson |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Filip Salbrink |
22 |
Eslövs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:50.02 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Albin Svenneby |
23 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
8:52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
William Westerlund Holappa |
25 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
8:56.78 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Linus Holmdahl |
23 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
KOS |
8:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Karl Liljegren |
23 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:57.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Max Fahlén |
23 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:58.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
22 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
4x100m Medley Damer Sr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Baker Tilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
3:51.55 |
|
|
USA |
1900 |
USA (USA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/30/2017 |
|
|
WJ |
3:58.38 |
|
|
Canada |
1900 |
CAN (CAN) |
Indianapolis (USA) |
8/28/2017 |
|
|
ER |
3:53.38 |
|
|
Russia |
1900 |
RUS (RUS) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/30/2017 |
|
|
EJ |
4:01.05 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
3:55.01 |
|
|
DEN |
1900 |
DEN (DEN) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/13/2016 |
|
|
SR |
4:06.42 |
|
|
Täby Sim |
1900 |
Täby Sim (SWE) |
Linköping (SWE) |
7/5/2009 |
|
|
SJ |
4:13.22 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1900 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Sundsvall (SWE) |
7/3/2015 |
|
|
MR |
4:06.42 |
|
|
Täby S |
1977 |
Täby S (SWE) |
Linköping (SWE) |
7/5/2009 |
|
|
FM |
4:09.18 |
|
|
Helsingborgs S |
1996 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/7/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
124 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:19.40 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:20.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
124 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:21.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 2 |
124 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:22.96 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
124 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
124 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
124 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
4:26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
124 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
4:30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
124 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
SK Triton |
124 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
4:32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 |
124 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 |
124 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Falu Simsällskap |
124 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEST SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lindängsbadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 10, 2024 to Feb 14, 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
200m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
IEAB Installationsentreprenören AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:54.00 |
|
|
Ryan Lochte |
1984 |
USA (USA) |
Shanghai (CHN) |
7/28/2011 |
|
|
WJ |
1:57.06 |
|
|
Haiyang Qin |
1999 |
CHN (CHN) |
Budapest (HUN) |
7/27/2017 |
|
|
ER |
1:55.18 |
|
|
Laszlo Cseh |
1985 |
HUN (HUN) |
Rom (ITA) |
7/29/2009 |
|
|
EJ |
1:59.50 |
|
|
JEB |
1900 |
|
|
1/1/2015 |
|
|
NR |
1:58.02 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SWE (SWE) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
7/31/2013 |
|
|
NJ |
1:59.58 |
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Buenos Aires (ARG) |
10/8/2018 |
|
|
SR |
1:58.02 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
7/31/2013 |
|
|
SJ |
2:01.84 |
|
|
Petter Fredriksson |
1997 |
SK Hajen (SWE) |
London (GBR) |
5/17/2016 |
|
|
MR |
1:59.57 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Norrköping (SWE) |
7/10/2016 |
|
|
FM |
2:01.56 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/8/2018 |
|
|
FJ |
2:05.92 |
|
|
William Lulek |
1998 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Landskrona (SWE) |
7/8/2018 |
|
|
# |
|
|
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
27 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Hassling |
24 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stefan Varga |
24 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tor Leander |
25 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Falk |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hugo Eriksson |
25 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
31 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
23 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hampus Lovinge |
26 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Stensson |
22 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
23 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Isak Vikström |
25 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elias Fröde |
23 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anton Andersson |
27 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Dennis Wilkman |
26 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Victor Bergstrand |
24 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Carl Göransson |
24 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Christopher Jedel |
29 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Niklas Nyblom |
25 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
23 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Daniel Olsson |
28 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mattias Grynning |
25 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Erik Nicklasson |
26 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Nils Wergeland |
22 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Filip Svedberg |
27 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:49.91 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-05 10:05:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|