Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
176 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
183 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
315 |
|
Eric Söderlund |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
371 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
314 |
|
Dennis Pavlovic Cano |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
320 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
425 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
366 |
|
Oscar Smids |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
26 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
104 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:22.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
116 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
36 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
381 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
352 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
144 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
363 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
281 |
|
Thor Lieu |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
361 |
|
Jacob Grefberg |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
279 |
|
Simon Hamzehnejad |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
225 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
32 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
292 |
|
Elias Tsampazis |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:29 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
178 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
246 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
260 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
256 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
240 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
128 |
|
Iris Flykt-Rosén |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
258 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
322 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
375 |
|
Emilia Rylander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
455 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
265 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
324 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
48 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
47 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
42 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
189 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
399 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
376 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
192 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
447 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
391 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
392 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
38 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:29 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
185 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
242 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
177 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
330 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
67 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
193 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
257 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
328 |
|
Otto Andersson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
169 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
194 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
181 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
124 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
431 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
355 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
331 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
424 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
261 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
254 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
441 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
326 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
382 |
|
Oliver Bronsdon |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
429 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:29 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
244 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
387 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
245 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
384 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
385 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
457 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
439 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
37 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
442 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
239 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
41 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
304 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
440 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
43 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
406 |
|
Milou Rönnbro |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
448 |
|
Amanda Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:29 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
386 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
187 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
179 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
250 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
54 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
46 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
173 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
238 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
58 |
|
Axel Johansson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
57 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
456 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
269 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
180 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
400 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
451 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
446 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
308 |
|
Gustav Jansson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:30 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
191 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
174 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
389 |
|
Engla Ellbrant |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
397 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
305 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
445 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:30 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
372 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
374 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
276 |
|
Moa Bäckström |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
262 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
485 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
450 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
298 |
|
vilma Holmer |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.82 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
378 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
280 |
|
Sofia Travar |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
321 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
21 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
35 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
23 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
139 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
264 |
|
Elina Lindman |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
342 |
|
Alizia Ålund |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
27 |
|
Astrid Lerne |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
130 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
306 |
|
Naomi Chijioke |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.60 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
338 |
|
Matilda Ireby |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
228 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
152 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
275 |
|
Meya Svanljung |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
226 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
118 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
317 |
|
Sonja Duhlin |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
360 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
229 |
|
Isabell Samuelsson |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
274 |
|
Lilly Dorch Juliusson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
404 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
379 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
25 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
134 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
407 |
|
Havanna Borg |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
138 |
|
Ida Hagspiel |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
347 |
|
Andréa Carlsvärd |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
108 |
|
Linnéa Milic |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
302 |
|
Minnah Lloyd |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.27 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
408 |
|
Kristina Tylets |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
148 |
|
Maja Wessén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
151 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
350 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
42.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
299 |
|
Agnez Sjöström Salom |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
272 |
|
Elsa Sigfelt |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
468 |
|
Riona Ganguly |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
44.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
480 |
|
Marina Rankovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
44.55 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
55 |
|
Lilja Moore |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
210 |
|
Elin Ekman |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
132 |
|
Sofia Andrén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
227 |
|
Svea Strömwall |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
142 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
157 |
|
Laura Mladenovski |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
469 |
|
Sara Svensson |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
47.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
365 |
|
Moa De Geer |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
211 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
159 |
|
Harriet Rydén Olsen |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
48.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
136 |
|
Francesca Grims Medici |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
50.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
277 |
|
Nova Svensson |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:30 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
183 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
320 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
371 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
315 |
|
Eric Söderlund |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
314 |
|
Dennis Pavlovic Cano |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
366 |
|
Oscar Smids |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
425 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
104 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
495 |
|
Noé Wikström |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
171 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
363 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
279 |
|
Simon Hamzehnejad |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
345 |
|
Oliver Fridblom |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.46 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
116 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
381 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
352 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
137 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
28 |
|
Leonard Burström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
76 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
61 |
|
Maximilian Tedesco |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
225 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
361 |
|
Jacob Grefberg |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
41.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
278 |
|
Shenol Myumyun |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
144 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
283 |
|
Viggo Stenbacka |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
323 |
|
Tim Hermelin |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
42.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
282 |
|
Viggo Hanikat |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
285 |
|
Mikael Filinau |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
364 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
281 |
|
Thor Lieu |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
30 |
|
Joel Myrnäs |
2011 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
160 |
|
Tom Thyberg |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
48.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
143 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
84 |
|
Viktor Jungner |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
195 |
|
Adam Bonderud |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
53.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
215 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
164 |
|
Samuel Witt-Hjorth |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
158 |
|
Torsten Ruder |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
216 |
|
Oscar Robertsson Gottfriedz |
2013 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
213 |
|
George Suberkli |
2013 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
77 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
209 |
|
Dexter Olsson |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
62 |
|
Carl Joseph Michel |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
212 |
|
Alexander George |
2013 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:31 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
260 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
178 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
240 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
455 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
258 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
267 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.43 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
324 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
48 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
322 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
128 |
|
Iris Flykt-Rosén |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
246 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.23 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
125 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
47 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
33.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
265 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
435 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
376 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
375 |
|
Emilia Rylander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
289 |
|
Sara Holen |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
184 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
189 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
266 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
391 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
78 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
256 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
394 |
|
Wilma Söderqvist |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
73 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
253 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
175 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
401 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
399 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
268 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
383 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
223 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
368 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
38 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
192 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
102 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
373 |
|
Elisa Andersson Darin |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
392 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
42 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
377 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
75 |
|
Malin Blomgren |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
36.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
311 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.85 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
358 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
447 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
367 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
188 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
133 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.18 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
434 |
|
Amy Sterby |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
454 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
69 |
|
Sofia Glifberg |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
395 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
186 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
339 |
|
Judit Skäringer |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
105 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
120 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
369 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
351 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
287 |
|
Moa Frejd |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.43 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
357 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
117 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:31 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
185 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
242 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
74 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
177 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
441 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.04 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
71 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
193 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
330 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
124 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
328 |
|
Otto Andersson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
355 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
335 |
|
Gustav Bäckström |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
122 |
|
Alexander Lindblom |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
326 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
331 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
39 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
33.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
169 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
261 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
194 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
431 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
40 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.09 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
254 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.51 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
181 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
257 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
370 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
429 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
424 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
453 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
458 |
|
Anton Heddini |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
36.42 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
380 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
353 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
110 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
459 |
|
Arvid Lidjan |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
356 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
119 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
135 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
382 |
|
Oliver Bronsdon |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
426 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
430 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
72 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
402 |
|
Carl Brennwald |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
428 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
403 |
|
Erik Sundby |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
449 |
|
Eric Svensson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
56 |
|
Hector Nelker |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
362 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:32 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
387 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.14 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
494 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
30.27 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
388 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.98 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
385 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
111 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
244 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
444 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
384 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
457 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
439 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.12 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
18 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
304 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
442 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
37 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
10 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
41 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
35.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
440 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
239 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
43 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
406 |
|
Milou Rönnbro |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
448 |
|
Amanda Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:33 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
182 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
386 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
250 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.65 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
179 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
54 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
173 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.71 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
238 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
64 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
58 |
|
Axel Johansson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
187 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
46 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
180 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
456 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
446 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
6 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
57 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
32.89 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
65 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
319 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
451 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
269 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
400 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
308 |
|
Gustav Jansson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.13 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:33 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
170 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
174 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.94 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
349 |
|
Matilda Ringbom |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
305 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
190 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
191 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
389 |
|
Engla Ellbrant |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.37 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
397 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
81 |
|
Lova Åhlén |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
34.42 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
445 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
80 |
|
Viktoria Malmström |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:34 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
372 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
262 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
280 |
|
Sofia Travar |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
450 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
378 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
374 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
276 |
|
Moa Bäckström |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
338 |
|
Matilda Ireby |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
485 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
35 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
321 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
37.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
108 |
|
Linnéa Milic |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
21 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
139 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
228 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
298 |
|
vilma Holmer |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
22 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
272 |
|
Elsa Sigfelt |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
342 |
|
Alizia Ålund |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.57 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
229 |
|
Isabell Samuelsson |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
27 |
|
Astrid Lerne |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
301 |
|
Tova Björk |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
275 |
|
Meya Svanljung |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
226 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
408 |
|
Kristina Tylets |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
379 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
274 |
|
Lilly Dorch Juliusson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
118 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
130 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
150 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
103 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.45 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
360 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
295 |
|
Selena Stojanovic |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
317 |
|
Sonja Duhlin |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
350 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
151 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
348 |
|
Olivia Skoglund |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
134 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
318 |
|
Olivia Wennerberg |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
210 |
|
Elin Ekman |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
291 |
|
Moa Manley |
2012 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
106 |
|
Blanka Schröder |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
407 |
|
Havanna Borg |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
145 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
132 |
|
Sofia Andrén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
300 |
|
Ida Persson |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.14 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
347 |
|
Andréa Carlsvärd |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
466 |
|
Mathilda Orsi |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
42.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
152 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
299 |
|
Agnez Sjöström Salom |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
302 |
|
Minnah Lloyd |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.31 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
147 |
|
Isabelle Varsanyi |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
365 |
|
Moa De Geer |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
217 |
|
Sally Vegis |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
211 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
404 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
142 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
138 |
|
Ida Hagspiel |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
316 |
|
Wendela Melin |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
136 |
|
Francesca Grims Medici |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
140 |
|
Silja Kristjansdottir |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
148 |
|
Maja Wessén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
461 |
|
Judith Axelson |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
203 |
|
Inez Särne |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
55 |
|
Lilja Moore |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
47.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
206 |
|
Linn Håkansson |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.13 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
277 |
|
Nova Svensson |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
157 |
|
Laura Mladenovski |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
94 |
|
Stella Österman |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
47.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
233 |
|
Michelle Szczucka |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
82 |
|
Valentina Isakovic |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
230 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
159 |
|
Harriet Rydén Olsen |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
156 |
|
Klara Hellberg |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
165 |
|
Julia Sulusi |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
227 |
|
Svea Strömwall |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
168 |
|
Edith Santavirta |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
163 |
|
Celeste Wiklund |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
462 |
|
Ellie Ohlin |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:34 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
176 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
116 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
371 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
183 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
26 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
61 |
|
Maximilian Tedesco |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
320 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
381 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
425 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
364 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
315 |
|
Eric Söderlund |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
281 |
|
Thor Lieu |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
314 |
|
Dennis Pavlovic Cano |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
337 |
|
Albin Grafström |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.73 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
225 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
285 |
|
Mikael Filinau |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
77 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
171 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
36 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
363 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
76 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
361 |
|
Jacob Grefberg |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
495 |
|
Noé Wikström |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
62 |
|
Carl Joseph Michel |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
32 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
282 |
|
Viggo Hanikat |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
283 |
|
Viggo Stenbacka |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
279 |
|
Simon Hamzehnejad |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
366 |
|
Oscar Smids |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
292 |
|
Elias Tsampazis |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
137 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
141 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.53 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
278 |
|
Shenol Myumyun |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
84 |
|
Viktor Jungner |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
43.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
297 |
|
Truls Forsgren |
2012 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
144 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
29 |
|
Frank Jilkén |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
44.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
303 |
|
Patrik Kwiatkowski |
2012 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
215 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
216 |
|
Oscar Robertsson Gottfriedz |
2013 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
164 |
|
Samuel Witt-Hjorth |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
345 |
|
Oliver Fridblom |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
33 |
|
Mats Dijkstra |
2011 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
143 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
352 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
209 |
|
Dexter Olsson |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
66 |
|
Anton Åkerström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
90 |
|
Carl Björkholm |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
48.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
30 |
|
Joel Myrnäs |
2011 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
89 |
|
Axel Westlund |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
195 |
|
Adam Bonderud |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
92 |
|
Anton Schultz |
2012 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
49.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
160 |
|
Tom Thyberg |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
88 |
|
Sixten Kläppe Lindberg |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
49.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
204 |
|
Karl Ekberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
86 |
|
Viggo Ek |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
158 |
|
Torsten Ruder |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
50.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
162 |
|
Viktor Widestedt |
2013 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
51.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
154 |
|
Julian Flores |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
51.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:35 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
189 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
258 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
178 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
260 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
240 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
192 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
322 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
265 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
246 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
115 |
|
Tuva Jervaeus |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
375 |
|
Emilia Rylander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
383 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
184 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
73 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
128 |
|
Iris Flykt-Rosén |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
78 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
376 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
399 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
447 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
48 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
36.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
401 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
259 |
|
Leila Georgsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
394 |
|
Wilma Söderqvist |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
367 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
175 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
256 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
266 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.50 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
75 |
|
Malin Blomgren |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
42 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
325 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
38 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
373 |
|
Elisa Andersson Darin |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
329 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
186 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
267 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
432 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
59 |
|
Ida Yao |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
253 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
455 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
377 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
392 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
223 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
351 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
395 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
436 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
120 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
358 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
391 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
333 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
188 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
117 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
369 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
287 |
|
Moa Frejd |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
268 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
311 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
102 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
359 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
289 |
|
Sara Holen |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
454 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.90 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
368 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
133 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
344 |
|
Tilda Petruson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.17 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
434 |
|
Amy Sterby |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
354 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
131 |
|
Jaroslava Agnija Lapchine |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
149 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
478 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
45.15 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
343 |
|
Moa Hansen |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
357 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
100 |
|
Ellinor Fernström |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
113 |
|
Lovisa Englund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
50.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
435 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
405 |
|
Emily Richardson |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:35 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
185 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
177 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
242 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
74 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
181 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
193 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
257 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
67 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
441 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
431 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
330 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
71 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
326 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
261 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
328 |
|
Otto Andersson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
331 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
169 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
424 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
194 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
356 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
355 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
402 |
|
Carl Brennwald |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
382 |
|
Oliver Bronsdon |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
254 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
370 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
429 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
110 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
38.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
403 |
|
Erik Sundby |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
453 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
353 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
122 |
|
Alexander Lindblom |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
346 |
|
Oliver Kamraj |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.25 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
135 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
340 |
|
Dennis Icöz |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
449 |
|
Eric Svensson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
380 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
56 |
|
Hector Nelker |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
426 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
72 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
430 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
42.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
119 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
48.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
476 |
|
Vincent Ghorbani |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
428 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
465 |
|
Johannes Malki |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
362 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:36 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
245 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
388 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
244 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
385 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
304 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
442 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
49 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
440 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
439 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
98 |
|
Matilda Bergström |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
457 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
18 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
239 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
37 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
43 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
406 |
|
Milou Rönnbro |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
448 |
|
Amanda Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:36 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
250 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
386 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
54 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
9 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
97 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
179 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
173 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
187 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
46 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
182 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
126 |
|
Mikael Lanestrand |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
57 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
446 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
400 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
451 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
65 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
269 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
456 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
308 |
|
Gustav Jansson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.37 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
422 |
|
Lorentz Marklund |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:37 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
190 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
174 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
170 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
191 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.53 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
397 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
81 |
|
Lova Åhlén |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
445 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
80 |
|
Viktoria Malmström |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:37 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
378 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
276 |
|
Moa Bäckström |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
280 |
|
Sofia Travar |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
118 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
298 |
|
vilma Holmer |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
262 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
372 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
274 |
|
Lilly Dorch Juliusson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
35 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
317 |
|
Sonja Duhlin |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.01 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
300 |
|
Ida Persson |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
485 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
379 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
41.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
25 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
41.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
226 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
41.90 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
374 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
408 |
|
Kristina Tylets |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
264 |
|
Elina Lindman |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
132 |
|
Sofia Andrén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
23 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
43.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
228 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
450 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
43.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
22 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
275 |
|
Meya Svanljung |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
151 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
309 |
|
Tuva Hodneland |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.43 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
139 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
407 |
|
Havanna Borg |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
277 |
|
Nova Svensson |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
347 |
|
Andréa Carlsvärd |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
152 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
470 |
|
Tuva Holmer |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
46.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
348 |
|
Olivia Skoglund |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
224 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
302 |
|
Minnah Lloyd |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.68 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
306 |
|
Naomi Chijioke |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
480 |
|
Marina Rankovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
46.87 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
294 |
|
Linn Hänström |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
360 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
47.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
134 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
55 |
|
Lilja Moore |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
404 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
307 |
|
Nova Galliger |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
365 |
|
Moa De Geer |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
48.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
466 |
|
Mathilda Orsi |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
48.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
288 |
|
Klara Skogsberg |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
130 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
48.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
350 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
48.40 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
461 |
|
Judith Axelson |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
48.90 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
210 |
|
Elin Ekman |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
313 |
|
Melina Tsampazis |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.96 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
230 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
167 |
|
Greta Santavirta |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
148 |
|
Maja Wessén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
272 |
|
Elsa Sigfelt |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.54 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
227 |
|
Svea Strömwall |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
106 |
|
Blanka Schröder |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
49.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
318 |
|
Olivia Wennerberg |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
316 |
|
Wendela Melin |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
165 |
|
Julia Sulusi |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
50.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
468 |
|
Riona Ganguly |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
50.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:38 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
315 |
|
Eric Söderlund |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
320 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
77 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
183 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
282 |
|
Viggo Hanikat |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
314 |
|
Dennis Pavlovic Cano |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
371 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
42.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
225 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
425 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
176 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
171 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
76 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
363 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
116 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
26 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
32 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
45.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
144 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
137 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
279 |
|
Simon Hamzehnejad |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
29 |
|
Frank Jilkén |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
46.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
36 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
361 |
|
Jacob Grefberg |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
46.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
28 |
|
Leonard Burström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
46.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
352 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
47.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
345 |
|
Oliver Fridblom |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
364 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
48.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
292 |
|
Elias Tsampazis |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.41 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
381 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
48.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
278 |
|
Shenol Myumyun |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
296 |
|
Samuel Strid |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
285 |
|
Mikael Filinau |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
61 |
|
Maximilian Tedesco |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
30 |
|
Joel Myrnäs |
2011 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
50.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
143 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
51.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
215 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
212 |
|
Alexander George |
2013 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
154 |
|
Julian Flores |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
51.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
281 |
|
Thor Lieu |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.99 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
323 |
|
Tim Hermelin |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
52.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
195 |
|
Adam Bonderud |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
52.27 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
421 |
|
Ludwig Dehnisch Berg |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
419 |
|
Viktor Ebenstrand |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
209 |
|
Dexter Olsson |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
283 |
|
Viggo Stenbacka |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
86 |
|
Viggo Ek |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
270 |
|
Christian Inci |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
474 |
|
Leo Nordin |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
303 |
|
Patrik Kwiatkowski |
2012 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
88 |
|
Sixten Kläppe Lindberg |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
56.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
471 |
|
Viktor Ignjatovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
56.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
89 |
|
Axel Westlund |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
56.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
162 |
|
Viktor Widestedt |
2013 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.55 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
160 |
|
Tom Thyberg |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:38 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
178 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
125 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
246 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.05 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
256 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
78 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
36.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
260 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
128 |
|
Iris Flykt-Rosén |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
240 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
392 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
253 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
376 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
42 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
39.24 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
447 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
39.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
391 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
265 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
375 |
|
Emilia Rylander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
258 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
117 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
399 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
312 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
434 |
|
Amy Sterby |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
73 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
184 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
45 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
455 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
41.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
47 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
41.91 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
435 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
324 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
377 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
42.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
311 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
358 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
189 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
223 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
75 |
|
Malin Blomgren |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
38 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
322 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
42.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
59 |
|
Ida Yao |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
395 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
333 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
339 |
|
Judit Skäringer |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
79 |
|
Tyra Lampén |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
266 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
367 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
44.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
267 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
432 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
289 |
|
Sara Holen |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.60 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
369 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
44.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
188 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
259 |
|
Leila Georgsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
48 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
45.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
359 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
351 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
436 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
368 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
120 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
192 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
268 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
454 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
46.92 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
133 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
394 |
|
Wilma Söderqvist |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
131 |
|
Jaroslava Agnija Lapchine |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.37 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:39 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
67 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
330 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
74 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
35.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
257 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
193 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
242 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
119 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
328 |
|
Otto Andersson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
181 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
177 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
426 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
286 |
|
David Negut |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
194 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
72 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
355 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
441 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
185 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
382 |
|
Oliver Bronsdon |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
431 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
362 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
424 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
254 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
346 |
|
Oliver Kamraj |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
261 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
428 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
356 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
370 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
453 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
19 |
|
Daniel Khaytan |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
429 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
44.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
110 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
44.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:39 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
245 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.68 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
244 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
49 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
440 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
384 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
41 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
10 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
439 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
39.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
385 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
239 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.70 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
442 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
457 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
41.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
18 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
406 |
|
Milou Rönnbro |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
448 |
|
Amanda Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
47.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:39 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
9 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
187 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
386 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
250 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
269 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
238 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
179 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
57 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
456 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
46 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
451 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
319 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
58 |
|
Axel Johansson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
400 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
54 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
446 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
60 |
|
Emil Fällgren |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
262 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
485 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.11 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
372 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
374 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
450 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
276 |
|
Moa Bäckström |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
321 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
378 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
228 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
280 |
|
Sofia Travar |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
342 |
|
Alizia Ålund |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.34 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
298 |
|
vilma Holmer |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
35 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
379 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
23 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
341 |
|
Viola Thulin |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
134 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
24 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
118 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
338 |
|
Matilda Ireby |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
130 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
274 |
|
Lilly Dorch Juliusson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
224 |
|
Lova Wahlstedt |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
226 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
408 |
|
Kristina Tylets |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
300 |
|
Ida Persson |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.41 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
318 |
|
Olivia Wennerberg |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.52 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
264 |
|
Elina Lindman |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
27 |
|
Astrid Lerne |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
347 |
|
Andréa Carlsvärd |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.99 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
103 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
25 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
150 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
407 |
|
Havanna Borg |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
466 |
|
Mathilda Orsi |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
139 |
|
Svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
210 |
|
Elin Ekman |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
317 |
|
Sonja Duhlin |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
404 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
148 |
|
Maja Wessén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
360 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
275 |
|
Meya Svanljung |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
145 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
106 |
|
Blanka Schröder |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
348 |
|
Olivia Skoglund |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
307 |
|
Nova Galliger |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.09 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
295 |
|
Selena Stojanovic |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
350 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
299 |
|
Agnez Sjöström Salom |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
108 |
|
Linnéa Milic |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
151 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
316 |
|
Wendela Melin |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.48 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
138 |
|
Ida Hagspiel |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
365 |
|
Moa De Geer |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
152 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
301 |
|
Tova Björk |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
302 |
|
Minnah Lloyd |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
132 |
|
Sofia Andrén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
230 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
55 |
|
Lilja Moore |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
197 |
|
Ellie Andreasson |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
272 |
|
Elsa Sigfelt |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
306 |
|
Naomi Chijioke |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
480 |
|
Marina Rankovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
211 |
|
Evangelina Christidou |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
157 |
|
Laura Mladenovski |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
165 |
|
Julia Sulusi |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
277 |
|
Nova Svensson |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
227 |
|
Svea Strömwall |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
294 |
|
Linn Hänström |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
13 |
|
Emilia Liu Nilsson |
2010 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
136 |
|
Francesca Grims Medici |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
470 |
|
Tuva Holmer |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.24 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
206 |
|
Linn Håkansson |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
469 |
|
Sara Svensson |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.34 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
475 |
|
Sibel Agir |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
288 |
|
Klara Skogsberg |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
410 |
|
Ebba Stjernholt |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
203 |
|
Inez Särne |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
147 |
|
Isabelle Varsanyi |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
140 |
|
Silja Kristjansdottir |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
217 |
|
Sally Vegis |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
34 |
|
Caroline Asplund |
2011 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
159 |
|
Harriet Rydén Olsen |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
94 |
|
Stella Österman |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
82 |
|
Valentina Isakovic |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
142 |
|
Ebba Callberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
415 |
|
Elise Blom Persson |
2012 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
462 |
|
Ellie Ohlin |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
42.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
313 |
|
Melina Tsampazis |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
156 |
|
Klara Hellberg |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
163 |
|
Celeste Wiklund |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
167 |
|
Greta Santavirta |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
168 |
|
Edith Santavirta |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
234 |
|
Tyra Bleckert |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
176 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
77 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
30.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
315 |
|
Eric Söderlund |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
320 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
183 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
381 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
371 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
366 |
|
Oscar Smids |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
26 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
144 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
425 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
104 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
345 |
|
Oliver Fridblom |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
495 |
|
Noé Wikström |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
171 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
33.48 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
36 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
137 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
61 |
|
Maximilian Tedesco |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
364 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
225 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
32 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
28 |
|
Leonard Burström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
363 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
281 |
|
Thor Lieu |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
352 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
282 |
|
Viggo Hanikat |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
116 |
|
Henry Arvered |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
279 |
|
Simon Hamzehnejad |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
29 |
|
Frank Jilkén |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
35.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
76 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
278 |
|
Shenol Myumyun |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
285 |
|
Mikael Filinau |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
361 |
|
Jacob Grefberg |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
292 |
|
Elias Tsampazis |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.36 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
143 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
419 |
|
Viktor Ebenstrand |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.01 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
323 |
|
Tim Hermelin |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
141 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.52 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
303 |
|
Patrik Kwiatkowski |
2012 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
30 |
|
Joel Myrnäs |
2011 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
158 |
|
Torsten Ruder |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
84 |
|
Viktor Jungner |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
209 |
|
Dexter Olsson |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
33 |
|
Mats Dijkstra |
2011 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
215 |
|
Linus Kramar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
195 |
|
Adam Bonderud |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.99 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
66 |
|
Anton Åkerström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
90 |
|
Carl Björkholm |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.59 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
216 |
|
Oscar Robertsson Gottfriedz |
2013 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
89 |
|
Axel Westlund |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
471 |
|
Viktor Ignjatovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.73 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
204 |
|
Karl Ekberg |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
283 |
|
Viggo Stenbacka |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
237 |
|
Samuel Bahtiyar |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
161 |
|
Evert Ununger |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
270 |
|
Christian Inci |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
290 |
|
Rasmus Ritzl |
2011 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
297 |
|
Truls Forsgren |
2012 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
421 |
|
Ludwig Dehnisch Berg |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
162 |
|
Viktor Widestedt |
2013 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.48 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
92 |
|
Anton Schultz |
2012 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
43.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
153 |
|
Artemij Fissoun |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
413 |
|
Maxwell Zolin |
2012 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
160 |
|
Tom Thyberg |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
213 |
|
George Suberkli |
2013 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
154 |
|
Julian Flores |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
88 |
|
Sixten Kläppe Lindberg |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
45.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
164 |
|
Samuel Witt-Hjorth |
2012 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
474 |
|
Leo Nordin |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
212 |
|
Alexander George |
2013 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
409 |
|
Oskar Eriksson |
2011 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
62 |
|
Carl Joseph Michel |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
48.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
218 |
|
Nikola Stefanovic |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
5 |
|
Rune Helander |
2010 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
86 |
|
Viggo Ek |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
59.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
219 |
|
Kian Westrin |
2011 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
220 |
|
Charlie Johansson |
2012 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
222 |
|
Adrian Svec |
2012 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
31 |
|
Levi Salamon |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
166 |
|
Jack Linde |
2013 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
20 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
2009 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:42 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
178 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
265 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
115 |
|
Tuva Jervaeus |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
125 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
128 |
|
Iris Flykt-Rosén |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
78 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
240 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
258 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
184 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
260 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
375 |
|
Emilia Rylander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
322 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
394 |
|
Wilma Söderqvist |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
47 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
376 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
246 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
256 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
45 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.59 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
391 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
455 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
266 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
48 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
267 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
192 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
289 |
|
Sara Holen |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
73 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
42 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
31.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
38 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
75 |
|
Malin Blomgren |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
369 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
333 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
399 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
377 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
373 |
|
Elisa Andersson Darin |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
434 |
|
Amy Sterby |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
253 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
189 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
175 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
447 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
367 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
223 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
383 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
368 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
401 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
311 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.24 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
358 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
392 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
188 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
329 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
325 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
59 |
|
Ida Yao |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
405 |
|
Emily Richardson |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
432 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
117 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
351 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
435 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
395 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
120 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
357 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
133 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
436 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
454 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
79 |
|
Tyra Lampén |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
359 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
259 |
|
Leila Georgsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
131 |
|
Jaroslava Agnija Lapchine |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
478 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
354 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
287 |
|
Moa Frejd |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
339 |
|
Judit Skäringer |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
312 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
479 |
|
Majken Olsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
268 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.12 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
149 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
100 |
|
Ellinor Fernström |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
344 |
|
Tilda Petruson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
114 |
|
Nicole Königsberg |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
186 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
113 |
|
Lovisa Englund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
38.82 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
12 |
|
Ariana Lam Grgicevic |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
16 |
|
Stina Nygren |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
464 |
|
Ishanya Datta |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
473 |
|
Ema Marjakaj |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
47.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
411 |
|
Lova Berlin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
17 |
|
Charvi Panugannti |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:43 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
185 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
242 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
193 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
74 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
330 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
181 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
177 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
124 |
|
Alexander Lundström-Gars |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
28.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
335 |
|
Gustav Bäckström |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
257 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
331 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.53 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
441 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
39 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
28.80 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
328 |
|
Otto Andersson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
169 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
355 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
261 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
194 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
424 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
431 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
334 |
|
Erik Förborgen |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
353 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
63 |
|
Willem Holmgren |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
30.40 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
382 |
|
Oliver Bronsdon |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
119 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
402 |
|
Carl Brennwald |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.14 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
429 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
110 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
356 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
370 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
40 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
31.81 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
254 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
453 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
122 |
|
Alexander Lindblom |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
362 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
403 |
|
Erik Sundby |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
467 |
|
Otto Theisz |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.45 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
459 |
|
Arvid Lidjan |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
286 |
|
David Negut |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
346 |
|
Oliver Kamraj |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.77 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
135 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
380 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
426 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
430 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
310 |
|
Jakub Eliasz |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.77 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
72 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
336 |
|
Vladislav Mashkov |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
449 |
|
Eric Svensson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
56 |
|
Hector Nelker |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
340 |
|
Dennis Icöz |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
19 |
|
Daniel Khaytan |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
428 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
476 |
|
Vincent Ghorbani |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
15 |
|
Simon Hung |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
1 |
|
Adam Stålmarck |
2008 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
465 |
|
Johannes Malki |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:44 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
387 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
28.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
245 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
384 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
388 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
244 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
494 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
457 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
439 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.28 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
98 |
|
Matilda Bergström |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
444 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
18 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
442 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
37 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
440 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
43 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
41 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
385 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
239 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
406 |
|
Milou Rönnbro |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
448 |
|
Amanda Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
43.13 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:45 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arne Borgs minne & TYR sprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SKK |
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 25 sep 2022 till den 25 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
182 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
238 |
|
Albin Tetli |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
187 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
250 |
|
Valentino Vrbanus |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
386 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
54 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
46 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
179 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
60 |
|
Emil Fällgren |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
112 |
|
Manfred Bränström |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
58 |
|
Axel Johansson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
64 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
57 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
97 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
173 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
6 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
269 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
446 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
400 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
319 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
456 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
180 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
65 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
126 |
|
Mikael Lanestrand |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
451 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
422 |
|
Lorentz Marklund |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 12:40:45 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|