Program for Sigma Speed Stævne 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Jasmin Egeskov Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
121 |
|
Emmeline Sunekær |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
317 |
|
Emma Lind Riisgaard |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
399 |
|
Freja Rosenlund Menné |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
414 |
|
Sally Emilie Bill |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
175 |
|
Vigga Jacoby |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
318 |
|
Rosa Toft |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
87 |
|
Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
429 |
|
Flora Rebecca Profeta |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
106 |
|
Marie Meier Vestermann |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
85 |
|
Caroline Leander Søltoft |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
391 |
|
Annika Skovgren |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
361 |
|
Caroline Jørgensen |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
320 |
|
Flora Rybak-Andersen |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:17.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
84 |
|
Selma Langkjær |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
95 |
|
Ella Palmund |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
163 |
|
Rosa Viola My Raagefelt |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
154 |
|
Liva Toldwoss Aunsholm |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
82 |
|
Siri Egholm Høgh |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:20.45 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200 |
|
Caroline Munkholm |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
7 |
|
Caroline Møllebro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:21.57 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
101 |
|
Liva Holst Klarskov |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
377 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:21.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
382 |
|
Victoria Dolling |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:22.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
88 |
|
Ella Wolffbrandt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:22.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
195 |
|
Sofie Pedersen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
389 |
|
Rosalina M. Postgaard |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
215 |
|
Johanne Møller Hansen |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:23.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
362 |
|
Yasmin Høck |
2009 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
98 |
|
Iben Chor Bjørn |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
370 |
|
Alma S. L. Pedersen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
237 |
|
Emma Klug Christensen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
145 |
|
Emma Biering-Sørensen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
159 |
|
Mathilde Søgaard |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
394 |
|
Victoria B. Aagaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
58 |
|
Sine Kjeldahl Norsell |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
184 |
|
Helena Falkensted |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
83 |
|
Silke Holtz |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
45 |
|
Kaya Wismar |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
269 |
|
Bjørk Erlandsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
10 |
|
Kaya Kjær |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
373 |
|
Ingrid Schultz |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
425 |
|
Sofia Alichkina |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
152 |
|
Leonora Sarauw Lundsgaard |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.48 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
139 |
|
Line Birkebæk |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
417 |
|
Laura Dybdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
164 |
|
Emma Antonia Lund Hansen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
12 |
|
Molly Lassen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:37.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
297 |
|
Matilde Kegel Sørensen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:37.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
250 |
|
Julie Preuss Nielsen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
11 |
|
Lærke Nygaard Henriksen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
383 |
|
Evvel Eminovski |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
132 |
|
Frederikke Vesth |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
385 |
|
Frida Grydgaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:41.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
418 |
|
Evi Cecilie Dan Bøgh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
304 |
|
Sade Sophia Kaaberbøl |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
8 |
|
Emily Novak Bro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
50 |
|
Clara Weng Lind-Christensen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
298 |
|
Mai Kirsten Hansen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
64 |
|
Bjørk Egholm Høgh |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:48.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
9 |
|
Frieda Louise Epp |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:51.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
287 |
|
Anna Vilde Bohnsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:52.55 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
324 |
|
Lea Kirsten Barchard |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:52.62 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
129 |
|
Anika Rosén Andersen |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
302 |
|
Laura Lind Riisgaard |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:55.41 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
14 |
|
Svea Peters |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
75 |
|
Xenia Mørup |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2 |
|
Agnes Skjoldborg Nicolaisen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:58.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
403 |
|
Josefine Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:58.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
67 |
|
Elva Skovmøller Isberg |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
142 |
|
Sonja Andersen |
2012 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
421 |
|
Natasja Akstrup |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
419 |
|
Julie Pihl |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
63 |
|
Anna Pasquale Lind- Christensen |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
401 |
|
Emma Gabel |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
412 |
|
Sarah Lindhard Bjerre |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
28 |
|
Lova Halsteen |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
397 |
|
Sophia Hetmar |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
321 |
|
Emma Brøndum Poulsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:08.98 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
74 |
|
Vega Sofie Lollike |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
422 |
|
Olivia Bertelsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
410 |
|
Frederikke Ørsted |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
72 |
|
Saga Kirstine Djørup |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
427 |
|
Dicte Graabek |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
236 |
|
Maja Just Danielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
32 |
|
Mie Højfeldt |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
61 |
|
Alberthe Jepsen |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
253 |
|
Aminah Massood |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
190 |
|
Silke Jespersgaard |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
27 |
|
Kaisa Peters |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
256 |
|
Isabel Ling Jakobsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
68 |
|
Emma Hald |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
187 |
|
Maria Agerbæk Sobol Nielsen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
191 |
|
Sofie Ljunggren |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
60 |
|
Agnes Kristiansen |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:08.55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
173 |
|
Jens Bomgaard |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
171 |
|
Karl Korfix Barlebo |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
239 |
|
Villads Moefelt |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
245 |
|
Andreas Bartholin Bruhn |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
242 |
|
Nicklas Hiort |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
102 |
|
Tobias Møller-Munkøe |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:09.36 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
Sebastian K Olesen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.62 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
310 |
|
Valther B. Wadstrøm |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
203 |
|
Mathias Klint Craven |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
48 |
|
Lucas Korger |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:11.18 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
249 |
|
Oliver Ogstrup |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
78 |
|
Frey Egholm Høgh |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
372 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
261 |
|
Alfred J. R. Pedas |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
37 |
|
Joe Hargreaves |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
99 |
|
Frederik Chabert Laxáfoss |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
148 |
|
Jakob Sanderhoff |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
314 |
|
Federico Chiappini |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
39 |
|
Peter Klitvang |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
79 |
|
Oscar Kaiser Djørup |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
77 |
|
Aksel Danielsen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
146 |
|
Jacob Hwaiz |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
323 |
|
Storm Krogh Kaastrup |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:18.19 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
247 |
|
Dominic Torkamani |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
44 |
|
Elliot Leifelt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
196 |
|
Linus Noe |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:18.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
378 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
371 |
|
Asger Gregersen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
311 |
|
Anton Kasten |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:20.11 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
374 |
|
Jakob Hansen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
100 |
|
Villads Elias Friis |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:21.94 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
202 |
|
Alexander Agerbæk Nielsen |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
386 |
|
Kalle Grydgaard |
2009 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
232 |
|
Leif Evald Larsen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.71 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
180 |
|
Oscar Løwe Markvardsen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
179 |
|
Loui Petersen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:23.42 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
103 |
|
Mads Borch |
2006 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
6 |
|
Carl Kristian Juhl |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
248 |
|
Tobias Gorm |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.21 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
225 |
|
Felix Cordova Schultz |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
415 |
|
Jonathan Hornbech |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
276 |
|
Johan Løhde Friis |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
416 |
|
Sixten Blicher Retpen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
278 |
|
Kasper Han Cai |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
183 |
|
Emil Juel Kraft |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
55 |
|
Max Schou-Sørensen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:28.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
143 |
|
Benjamin K Olesen |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
226 |
|
Emil Tihic Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
277 |
|
Jonas Frahm-Falkenberg |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:28.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
4 |
|
Birk Barslund Fosse |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
305 |
|
Sebastian Mollerup |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
13 |
|
Storm Federspiel |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
97 |
|
Gustav Caning Nørskov |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
54 |
|
Mads Klinkby |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
51 |
|
Frederik Flach |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
307 |
|
Storm Fogtmann |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
52 |
|
Frederik Lollike |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:33.51 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
388 |
|
Benjamin Rasmussen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
127 |
|
Wiliam Kabat |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
402 |
|
Mads Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
126 |
|
David Sørensen |
2009 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
270 |
|
Carl Emil Mainz Rode |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:37.58 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
56 |
|
Niklas Hyldekær Janstrup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
49 |
|
Alvin Konstantin Djørup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
285 |
|
Anton Egebech Warnaars |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
131 |
|
Christian Swartz |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
230 |
|
Richard Andersen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
53 |
|
Ingolf Ougaard |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
405 |
|
Jonas Krak Hjorth |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:45.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
296 |
|
Leopold Nytoft Bergmann |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:45.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
16 |
|
Victor Hougaard |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:46.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
293 |
|
Oliver Robinson |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:46.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
376 |
|
Magnus Eckhardt |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:47.85 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
411 |
|
Emil Contreras Kristensen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
59 |
|
Victor Morville |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:49.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
3 |
|
Anton Ellekær |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:50.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
288 |
|
Samuel Kramarz |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:50.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
420 |
|
Mads Harholt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
290 |
|
David Morales |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:52.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
289 |
|
Cristiano Baiutti |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:54.98 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
206 |
|
Simon Christiansen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
406 |
|
Isak Rasmussen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
413 |
|
Viggo Mondrup Hagn- Meincke |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
228 |
|
Simon Preuss Nielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
231 |
|
Louis Moe |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
407 |
|
Savva Barsukov |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
404 |
|
Linus Hein |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
227 |
|
Noah Emil Schultz |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:37.59 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
257 |
|
Muhammed Zakariyyaa Masood |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
209 |
|
Jacob Lund Styrishave |
|
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
192 |
|
Tjalfe Antilles |
|
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
408 |
|
Mikkel Schmidt Foli-Andersen |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
204 |
|
Elliot Dahlgaard Stokholm |
|
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:08.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
350 |
|
Carolina Sahl Rasmussen |
2001 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Sofia Gadegaard Shah |
1997 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.40 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
360 |
|
Sarah Holm Clausen |
2004 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.81 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
85 |
|
Caroline Leander Søltoft |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
31.85 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
252 |
|
Frida Lund Kilen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
214 |
|
Mie Mørkedal |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
264 |
|
Sofie Emilie Lange |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.62 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
400 |
|
Sarah Højlund |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
32.70 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
96 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
175 |
|
Vigga Jacoby |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
|
Vivian Bahador Snitker |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
33.27 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
316 |
|
Liva Dorff |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.36 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
355 |
|
Mathilde Thor Møller |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
319 |
|
Laura Kegel Sørensen |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
216 |
|
Kaja Pedersen |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.68 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
357 |
|
Mia Krüger |
2002 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
428 |
|
Frida Fly Haastrup |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
33.81 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
215 |
|
Johanne Møller Hansen |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.97 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
194 |
|
Nanna Jensen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
118 |
|
Julia Vincentz |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
34.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
361 |
|
Caroline Jørgensen |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
86 |
|
Madicken Markussen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
87 |
|
Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
258 |
|
Aleksandra Dragieva |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.00 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
358 |
|
Lærke Zeuthen |
2009 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
98 |
|
Iben Chor Bjørn |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
163 |
|
Rosa Viola My Raagefelt |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
106 |
|
Marie Meier Vestermann |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
35.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
149 |
|
Karla S Enevoldsen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
43 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
198 |
|
Mathilde Marie Grydholt |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
375 |
|
Julia Stanczyk |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
36.62 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
83 |
|
Silke Holtz |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
36.67 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
41 |
|
Alberte Jacobsen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
36.85 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
5 |
|
Camilla Vastrup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
37.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
57 |
|
Silja Sofia Linderoth |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
38.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
240 |
|
Frida Rasmussen Høegh |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
95 |
|
Ella Palmund |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
117 |
|
Johanne Lund Bro |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
38.34 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
101 |
|
Liva Holst Klarskov |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
125 |
|
Liv Maria Febres Andersen |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
235 |
|
Sofie Juhl Hansen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
237 |
|
Emma Klug Christensen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.19 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
88 |
|
Ella Wolffbrandt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
39.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
368 |
|
Alicia Dupont Larsen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
40.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
251 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
122 |
|
Maja Burø Redke |
2007 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
160 |
|
Malea Rosa A Nunez |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
250 |
|
Julie Preuss Nielsen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
351 |
|
Victoria Ljungman |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
15 |
|
Teresa Novak Bro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
41.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
84 |
|
Selma Langkjær |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
157 |
|
Mikkeline Larsen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
254 |
|
Lara Viig Seitzberg |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
306 |
|
Sofie Ingemann Andersen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
42.27 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
367 |
|
Adele Svendsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
43.37 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
186 |
|
Lea Pedersen |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
185 |
|
Ida Ulrichsen |
2012 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
271 |
|
Iben Jæger |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
426 |
|
Tilde Jensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
268 |
|
Agnes Kølle Frøjk |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.94 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
275 |
|
Holly W. Takla |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
130 |
|
Anna Lindegaard Christiansen |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
42 |
|
Alma Maarslet Rosenfalck |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
272 |
|
Ella Maria Schønnemann |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
425 |
|
Sofia Alichkina |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
45.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
139 |
|
Line Birkebæk |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
138 |
|
Clara Trap Wolf |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
393 |
|
Flora Vinge-Maigaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
46.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
120 |
|
Alma C. Thaysen |
2011 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
299 |
|
Rose Balle Schou |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
104 |
|
Rosa Borch |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
287 |
|
Anna Vilde Bohnsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
48.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
297 |
|
Matilde Kegel Sørensen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
48.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
279 |
|
Lilia Castelli |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
48.08 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
40 |
|
Annika Højfeldt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
48.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
283 |
|
Emma Martini |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
369 |
|
Alma Neesen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
423 |
|
Smilla Brandt-Brofeldt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
417 |
|
Laura Dybdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
255 |
|
Maiken Metine Nielsen |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
233 |
|
Luna Faurskov |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
303 |
|
Rebecca Fugl-Meyer |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
238 |
|
Asta Holm |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
205 |
|
Luna Bjørn Rømer Gravesen |
2013 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
397 |
|
Sophia Hetmar |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
182 |
|
Clara Lazzaro |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
213 |
|
Mathilde Lazzaro |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
165 |
|
Ida Saaby |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
236 |
|
Maja Just Danielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
234 |
|
Alina Pi Moldestad Knudsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:08.58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
309 |
|
Valdemar Hoffmann Hyldig |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
25.97 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
174 |
|
Christoph Karow |
1984 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
239 |
|
Villads Moefelt |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
352 |
|
Cornelius Kemnitz |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.04 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
262 |
|
Damjan Kruc |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.17 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
123 |
|
Mikkel Holm Pedersen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Tobias Møller-Munkøe |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
29.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
147 |
|
Vitus Ketscher |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
353 |
|
Emanuele Holm Ciampi |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
348 |
|
Benjamin Krohn Markussen |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
144 |
|
Daniel Sabic |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
312 |
|
Vincent W. Takla |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
356 |
|
Oskar Heje Lind-Holm |
2007 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
38 |
|
Lukas Højfeldt |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
211 |
|
Frederik Verner Pedersen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
36 |
|
Julius Drachmann |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
199 |
|
Frederik Nymann |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
380 |
|
Peter Gude Tang Bregnsholm |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
224 |
|
Mikas Van Deurs |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
80 |
|
Andreas Moesgaard |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
33.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
124 |
|
Nikolaj Klempar Larsen |
2010 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
246 |
|
Liam Jonasen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.24 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
146 |
|
Jacob Hwaiz |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
135 |
|
William Mitchell |
2004 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
241 |
|
Johan Damkjær Bartels |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.67 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
77 |
|
Aksel Danielsen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.72 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
359 |
|
Villads Hyllested |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
193 |
|
Mikkel Sivebæk Nielsen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
35.09 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
99 |
|
Frederik Chabert Laxáfoss |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
35.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
81 |
|
Raymi Noah Trevino Hansen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
35.72 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
100 |
|
Villads Elias Friis |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
36.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
197 |
|
Anders Jensen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
36.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
226 |
|
Emil Tihic Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.50 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
103 |
|
Mads Borch |
2006 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
416 |
|
Sixten Blicher Retpen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
390 |
|
Willads Schou |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
212 |
|
Johan Fjord Kristensen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
37.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
274 |
|
Hannibal Bjerregaard- Knudsen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
37.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
143 |
|
Benjamin K Olesen |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
39 |
|
Peter Klitvang |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
38.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
127 |
|
Wiliam Kabat |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
189 |
|
Otto Galberg-Lund |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
415 |
|
Jonathan Hornbech |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
39.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
225 |
|
Felix Cordova Schultz |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.23 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
243 |
|
Laurits Bach Holm |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
151 |
|
Sigurd Haakansson |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
128 |
|
Rasmus Andersen |
2005 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
41.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
387 |
|
Valdemar Hvid |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
273 |
|
Frederik Gunni Bergh |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
42.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
97 |
|
Gustav Caning Nørskov |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
292 |
|
Alvin Wamberg |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.55 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
119 |
|
Viktor Lange |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
45.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
392 |
|
Julius Steen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
17 |
|
Wilmer Quaade |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
47.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
402 |
|
Mads Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
47.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
230 |
|
Richard Andersen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
49.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
280 |
|
Luca Storm |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
281 |
|
Samuel Gutman |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
50.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
405 |
|
Jonas Krak Hjorth |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
286 |
|
Felix W. Takla |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
53.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
308 |
|
William Ole Lim Nielsen |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
54.00 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
409 |
|
Kasper Emil Nielsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
295 |
|
Marius Wiberg Plougsgaard |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.96 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
231 |
|
Louis Moe |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.68 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
227 |
|
Noah Emil Schultz |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
404 |
|
Linus Hein |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
181 |
|
Magnus Grønlund |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:08.58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
354 |
|
Isabella Ludvigsen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
195 |
|
Sofie Pedersen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:22.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
320 |
|
Flora Rybak-Andersen |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
252 |
|
Frida Lund Kilen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
96 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
316 |
|
Liva Dorff |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
319 |
|
Laura Kegel Sørensen |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
162 |
|
Anna Sofie Skov |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
382 |
|
Victoria Dolling |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
400 |
|
Sarah Højlund |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
318 |
|
Rosa Toft |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
157 |
|
Mikkeline Larsen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
201 |
|
Mille Stokholm |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
149 |
|
Karla S Enevoldsen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
200 |
|
Caroline Munkholm |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:30.12 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
86 |
|
Madicken Markussen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
85 |
|
Caroline Leander Søltoft |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
82 |
|
Siri Egholm Høgh |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
194 |
|
Nanna Jensen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
122 |
|
Maja Burø Redke |
2007 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
41 |
|
Alberte Jacobsen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:35.08 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
391 |
|
Annika Skovgren |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:35.12 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
235 |
|
Sofie Juhl Hansen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.24 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
132 |
|
Frederikke Vesth |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
150 |
|
Laura Sandgreen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
104 |
|
Rosa Borch |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
423 |
|
Smilla Brandt-Brofeldt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
125 |
|
Liv Maria Febres Andersen |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:40.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
120 |
|
Alma C. Thaysen |
2011 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
138 |
|
Clara Trap Wolf |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
426 |
|
Tilde Jensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
254 |
|
Lara Viig Seitzberg |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
186 |
|
Lea Pedersen |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
251 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:44.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
164 |
|
Emma Antonia Lund Hansen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:48.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
283 |
|
Emma Martini |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
375 |
|
Julia Stanczyk |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:50.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
12 |
|
Molly Lassen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:50.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
367 |
|
Adele Svendsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
11 |
|
Lærke Nygaard Henriksen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:53.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
421 |
|
Natasja Akstrup |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:53.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
298 |
|
Mai Kirsten Hansen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:57.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
40 |
|
Annika Højfeldt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:58.77 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
299 |
|
Rose Balle Schou |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
370 |
|
Alma S. L. Pedersen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
303 |
|
Rebecca Fugl-Meyer |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:06.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
294 |
|
Nanna Mainz Rode |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
324 |
|
Lea Kirsten Barchard |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
304 |
|
Sade Sophia Kaaberbøl |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:13.68 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
401 |
|
Emma Gabel |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
419 |
|
Julie Pihl |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
418 |
|
Evi Cecilie Dan Bøgh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
234 |
|
Alina Pi Moldestad Knudsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:16.00 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
385 |
|
Frida Grydgaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
422 |
|
Olivia Bertelsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
403 |
|
Josefine Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
412 |
|
Sarah Lindhard Bjerre |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
141 |
|
Olivia Bek |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
282 |
|
Eva Birgitte Kjærulf Pedersen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
255 |
|
Maiken Metine Nielsen |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.63 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
410 |
|
Frederikke Ørsted |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
238 |
|
Asta Holm |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
256 |
|
Isabel Ling Jakobsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:48.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
139 |
|
Line Birkebæk |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
233 |
|
Luna Faurskov |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
208 |
|
Kamilla Bacher |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
185 |
|
Ida Ulrichsen |
2012 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:08.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
123 |
|
Mikkel Holm Pedersen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
239 |
|
Villads Moefelt |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
315 |
|
Gustav Hørlykke |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
398 |
|
Asbjørn Brandt-Lassen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
|
Joe Hargreaves |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
102 |
|
Tobias Møller-Munkøe |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
155 |
|
Nikolaj Bandsholm |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
245 |
|
Andreas Bartholin Bruhn |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
248 |
|
Tobias Gorm |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
226 |
|
Emil Tihic Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
77 |
|
Aksel Danielsen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:25.82 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
119 |
|
Viktor Lange |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
323 |
|
Storm Krogh Kaastrup |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
203 |
|
Mathias Klint Craven |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
44 |
|
Elliot Leifelt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
80 |
|
Andreas Moesgaard |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
243 |
|
Laurits Bach Holm |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
99 |
|
Frederik Chabert Laxáfoss |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
147 |
|
Vitus Ketscher |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.18 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
76 |
|
Axel Bonke Jensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
128 |
|
Rasmus Andersen |
2005 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
81 |
|
Raymi Noah Trevino Hansen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
202 |
|
Alexander Agerbæk Nielsen |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
386 |
|
Kalle Grydgaard |
2009 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
246 |
|
Liam Jonasen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
13 |
|
Storm Federspiel |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:33.00 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
183 |
|
Emil Juel Kraft |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
232 |
|
Leif Evald Larsen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.05 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
124 |
|
Nikolaj Klempar Larsen |
2010 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
372 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:35.73 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
180 |
|
Oscar Løwe Markvardsen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
179 |
|
Loui Petersen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
224 |
|
Mikas Van Deurs |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
247 |
|
Dominic Torkamani |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.53 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
276 |
|
Johan Løhde Friis |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:44.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
270 |
|
Carl Emil Mainz Rode |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
409 |
|
Kasper Emil Nielsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
277 |
|
Jonas Frahm-Falkenberg |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:55.05 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
230 |
|
Richard Andersen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.18 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
296 |
|
Leopold Nytoft Bergmann |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
307 |
|
Storm Fogtmann |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
3 |
|
Anton Ellekær |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
16 |
|
Victor Hougaard |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
292 |
|
Alvin Wamberg |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:00.67 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
290 |
|
David Morales |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
286 |
|
Felix W. Takla |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
285 |
|
Anton Egebech Warnaars |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:05.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
126 |
|
David Sørensen |
2009 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
420 |
|
Mads Harholt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
288 |
|
Samuel Kramarz |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:38.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
407 |
|
Savva Barsukov |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
408 |
|
Mikkel Schmidt Foli-Andersen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
411 |
|
Emil Contreras Kristensen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
406 |
|
Isak Rasmussen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
413 |
|
Viggo Mondrup Hagn- Meincke |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:08.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
170 |
|
Sofia Gadegaard Shah |
1997 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
350 |
|
Carolina Sahl Rasmussen |
2001 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.65 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
264 |
|
Sofie Emilie Lange |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
252 |
|
Frida Lund Kilen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
|
Emmeline Sunekær |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.94 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
354 |
|
Isabella Ludvigsen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
172 |
|
Jasmin Egeskov Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.55 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
Vivian Bahador Snitker |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
29.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
355 |
|
Mathilde Thor Møller |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
428 |
|
Frida Fly Haastrup |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
216 |
|
Kaja Pedersen |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
357 |
|
Mia Krüger |
2002 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
175 |
|
Vigga Jacoby |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
358 |
|
Lærke Zeuthen |
2009 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
399 |
|
Freja Rosenlund Menné |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
30.65 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
317 |
|
Emma Lind Riisgaard |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
96 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
429 |
|
Flora Rebecca Profeta |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
43 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
30.90 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
117 |
|
Johanne Lund Bro |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
31.01 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
162 |
|
Anna Sofie Skov |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.21 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
258 |
|
Aleksandra Dragieva |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
414 |
|
Sally Emilie Bill |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
31.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
118 |
|
Julia Vincentz |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
31.36 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
198 |
|
Mathilde Marie Grydholt |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
201 |
|
Mille Stokholm |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
31.92 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
95 |
|
Ella Palmund |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
86 |
|
Madicken Markussen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
32.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
377 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
87 |
|
Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
32.56 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
120 |
|
Alma C. Thaysen |
2011 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
389 |
|
Rosalina M. Postgaard |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
106 |
|
Marie Meier Vestermann |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
32.98 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
5 |
|
Camilla Vastrup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
33.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
362 |
|
Yasmin Høck |
2009 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
122 |
|
Maja Burø Redke |
2007 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
394 |
|
Victoria B. Aagaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
98 |
|
Iben Chor Bjørn |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
33.40 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
154 |
|
Liva Toldwoss Aunsholm |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
57 |
|
Silja Sofia Linderoth |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
33.58 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
125 |
|
Liv Maria Febres Andersen |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
160 |
|
Malea Rosa A Nunez |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
7 |
|
Caroline Møllebro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
33.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
250 |
|
Julie Preuss Nielsen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
101 |
|
Liva Holst Klarskov |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
88 |
|
Ella Wolffbrandt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
364 |
|
Caroline Møller |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.14 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
145 |
|
Emma Biering-Sørensen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
159 |
|
Mathilde Søgaard |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
150 |
|
Laura Sandgreen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
41 |
|
Alberte Jacobsen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
237 |
|
Emma Klug Christensen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.77 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
240 |
|
Frida Rasmussen Høegh |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.87 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
425 |
|
Sofia Alichkina |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
104 |
|
Rosa Borch |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
35.35 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
184 |
|
Helena Falkensted |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
35.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
368 |
|
Alicia Dupont Larsen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
275 |
|
Holly W. Takla |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
58 |
|
Sine Kjeldahl Norsell |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
15 |
|
Teresa Novak Bro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
35.53 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
373 |
|
Ingrid Schultz |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
138 |
|
Clara Trap Wolf |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
351 |
|
Victoria Ljungman |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
254 |
|
Lara Viig Seitzberg |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
272 |
|
Ella Maria Schønnemann |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
306 |
|
Sofie Ingemann Andersen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
45 |
|
Kaya Wismar |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
36.29 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
152 |
|
Leonora Sarauw Lundsgaard |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
426 |
|
Tilde Jensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
279 |
|
Lilia Castelli |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
423 |
|
Smilla Brandt-Brofeldt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
36.96 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
369 |
|
Alma Neesen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
271 |
|
Iben Jæger |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
269 |
|
Bjørk Erlandsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
37.72 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
213 |
|
Mathilde Lazzaro |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
37.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
191 |
|
Sofie Ljunggren |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
8 |
|
Emily Novak Bro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
38.36 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
40 |
|
Annika Højfeldt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
38.65 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
417 |
|
Laura Dybdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
42 |
|
Alma Maarslet Rosenfalck |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
38.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
268 |
|
Agnes Kølle Frøjk |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
38.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
10 |
|
Kaya Kjær |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
182 |
|
Clara Lazzaro |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
130 |
|
Anna Lindegaard Christiansen |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
393 |
|
Flora Vinge-Maigaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
260 |
|
Liv Engedal |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
129 |
|
Anika Rosén Andersen |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
133 |
|
Isabella Aulum |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
383 |
|
Evvel Eminovski |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
64 |
|
Bjørk Egholm Høgh |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
142 |
|
Sonja Andersen |
2012 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
75 |
|
Xenia Mørup |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
42.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
421 |
|
Natasja Akstrup |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
418 |
|
Evi Cecilie Dan Bøgh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
43.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
50 |
|
Clara Weng Lind-Christensen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
43.34 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
236 |
|
Maja Just Danielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
43.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
165 |
|
Ida Saaby |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
282 |
|
Eva Birgitte Kjærulf Pedersen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
422 |
|
Olivia Bertelsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
44.49 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
321 |
|
Emma Brøndum Poulsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
187 |
|
Maria Agerbæk Sobol Nielsen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
9 |
|
Frieda Louise Epp |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
410 |
|
Frederikke Ørsted |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
45.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
294 |
|
Nanna Mainz Rode |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
256 |
|
Isabel Ling Jakobsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
419 |
|
Julie Pihl |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
47.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
401 |
|
Emma Gabel |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
47.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
403 |
|
Josefine Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
47.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
397 |
|
Sophia Hetmar |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
47.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
412 |
|
Sarah Lindhard Bjerre |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
49.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
63 |
|
Anna Pasquale Lind- Christensen |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
50.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
14 |
|
Svea Peters |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
302 |
|
Laura Lind Riisgaard |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
50.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
255 |
|
Maiken Metine Nielsen |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2 |
|
Agnes Skjoldborg Nicolaisen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
50.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
28 |
|
Lova Halsteen |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
67 |
|
Elva Skovmøller Isberg |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
54.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
205 |
|
Luna Bjørn Rømer Gravesen |
2013 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
208 |
|
Kamilla Bacher |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
27 |
|
Kaisa Peters |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
57.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
72 |
|
Saga Kirstine Djørup |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
74 |
|
Vega Sofie Lollike |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
253 |
|
Aminah Massood |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
60 |
|
Agnes Kristiansen |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
32 |
|
Mie Højfeldt |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:08.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
61 |
|
Alberthe Jepsen |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
427 |
|
Dicte Graabek |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
68 |
|
Emma Hald |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
141 |
|
Olivia Bek |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
190 |
|
Silke Jespersgaard |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
174 |
|
Christoph Karow |
1984 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
173 |
|
Jens Bomgaard |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
176 |
|
Harald Franck |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
309 |
|
Valdemar Hoffmann Hyldig |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
25.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
|
Karl Korfix Barlebo |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.96 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
363 |
|
Stefan Angjelovski |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
349 |
|
Benjamin Schultz Hansen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
348 |
|
Benjamin Krohn Markussen |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
310 |
|
Valther B. Wadstrøm |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
352 |
|
Cornelius Kemnitz |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.94 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
262 |
|
Damjan Kruc |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.99 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
359 |
|
Villads Hyllested |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
356 |
|
Oskar Heje Lind-Holm |
2007 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.59 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
123 |
|
Mikkel Holm Pedersen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
398 |
|
Asbjørn Brandt-Lassen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
27.71 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
48 |
|
Lucas Korger |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
27.87 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
242 |
|
Nicklas Hiort |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
315 |
|
Gustav Hørlykke |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
155 |
|
Nikolaj Bandsholm |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
249 |
|
Oliver Ogstrup |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
153 |
|
Sebastian K Olesen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
148 |
|
Jakob Sanderhoff |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
36 |
|
Julius Drachmann |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
144 |
|
Daniel Sabic |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
78 |
|
Frey Egholm Høgh |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
28.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
312 |
|
Vincent W. Takla |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
103 |
|
Mads Borch |
2006 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
28.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
80 |
|
Andreas Moesgaard |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
28.85 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
211 |
|
Frederik Verner Pedersen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
261 |
|
Alfred J. R. Pedas |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.36 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
314 |
|
Federico Chiappini |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.49 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
197 |
|
Anders Jensen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.51 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
193 |
|
Mikkel Sivebæk Nielsen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
196 |
|
Linus Noe |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
119 |
|
Viktor Lange |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
311 |
|
Anton Kasten |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
371 |
|
Asger Gregersen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
30.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
246 |
|
Liam Jonasen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.23 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
199 |
|
Frederik Nymann |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
241 |
|
Johan Damkjær Bartels |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.42 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
374 |
|
Jakob Hansen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
76 |
|
Axel Bonke Jensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
31.11 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
380 |
|
Peter Gude Tang Bregnsholm |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
378 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
79 |
|
Oscar Kaiser Djørup |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
31.72 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
232 |
|
Leif Evald Larsen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
39 |
|
Peter Klitvang |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
31.82 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
38 |
|
Lukas Højfeldt |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
31.96 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
124 |
|
Nikolaj Klempar Larsen |
2010 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
212 |
|
Johan Fjord Kristensen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.18 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
202 |
|
Alexander Agerbæk Nielsen |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.19 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
274 |
|
Hannibal Bjerregaard- Knudsen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
127 |
|
Wiliam Kabat |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
44 |
|
Elliot Leifelt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
100 |
|
Villads Elias Friis |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
32.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
415 |
|
Jonathan Hornbech |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
416 |
|
Sixten Blicher Retpen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
225 |
|
Felix Cordova Schultz |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.31 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
143 |
|
Benjamin K Olesen |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
135 |
|
William Mitchell |
2004 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
273 |
|
Frederik Gunni Bergh |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
390 |
|
Willads Schou |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
278 |
|
Kasper Han Cai |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
54 |
|
Mads Klinkby |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.37 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
392 |
|
Julius Steen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
52 |
|
Frederik Lollike |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
51 |
|
Frederik Flach |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
97 |
|
Gustav Caning Nørskov |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
34.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
151 |
|
Sigurd Haakansson |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.57 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
402 |
|
Mads Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
305 |
|
Sebastian Mollerup |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
35.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
189 |
|
Otto Galberg-Lund |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
35.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
387 |
|
Valdemar Hvid |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
36.24 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
131 |
|
Christian Swartz |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
126 |
|
David Sørensen |
2009 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
55 |
|
Max Schou-Sørensen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
37.01 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
281 |
|
Samuel Gutman |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
37.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
409 |
|
Kasper Emil Nielsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
405 |
|
Jonas Krak Hjorth |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
376 |
|
Magnus Eckhardt |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
38.25 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
6 |
|
Carl Kristian Juhl |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
388 |
|
Benjamin Rasmussen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
231 |
|
Louis Moe |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
206 |
|
Simon Christiansen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
49 |
|
Alvin Konstantin Djørup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
308 |
|
William Ole Lim Nielsen |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
39.31 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
280 |
|
Luca Storm |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
39.50 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
420 |
|
Mads Harholt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
17 |
|
Wilmer Quaade |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
293 |
|
Oliver Robinson |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
41.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
192 |
|
Tjalfe Antilles |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
411 |
|
Emil Contreras Kristensen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
56 |
|
Niklas Hyldekær Janstrup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
408 |
|
Mikkel Schmidt Foli-Andersen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
42.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
209 |
|
Jacob Lund Styrishave |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
4 |
|
Birk Barslund Fosse |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
228 |
|
Simon Preuss Nielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.77 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
204 |
|
Elliot Dahlgaard Stokholm |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
59 |
|
Victor Morville |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
46.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
53 |
|
Ingolf Ougaard |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
46.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
289 |
|
Cristiano Baiutti |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
46.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
404 |
|
Linus Hein |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
295 |
|
Marius Wiberg Plougsgaard |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
47.73 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
406 |
|
Isak Rasmussen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
413 |
|
Viggo Mondrup Hagn- Meincke |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
407 |
|
Savva Barsukov |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
51.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
257 |
|
Muhammed Zakariyyaa Masood |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
181 |
|
Magnus Grønlund |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4X50m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
365 |
|
Farum Phoenix |
2001 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
346 |
|
Gentofte Piger |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:14.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
430 |
|
Motionsklubben 1 |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
220 |
|
Holbæk Big Guns+ |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
440 |
|
Sigma 3 Piger 1 |
2009 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
167 |
|
HVSK K2 |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
265 |
|
Gsc piger 1 |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
431 |
|
Sigma 4 Piger 1 |
2011 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
169 |
|
HVSK K2 2 |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
379 |
|
STT Ladies |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
221 |
|
Holbæk Guns |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:51.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
432 |
|
Sigma 4 Piger 2 |
2011 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
395 |
|
Turbotøserne |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
3:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
433 |
|
Sigma 4 Piger 3 |
2011 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
437 |
|
Sigma 5 Piger 1 |
2013 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:44.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
219 |
|
Holbæk Big Guns |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
137 |
|
Orient Damer |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4X50m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
178 |
|
HSK Herrer |
1984 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
347 |
|
Gentofte Drenge |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:56.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
266 |
|
Gsc drenge 1 |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
366 |
|
Farum Drenge |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:04.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Gsc drenge 2 |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
439 |
|
Sigma 3 Drenge 1 |
2008 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
217 |
|
Holbæk Boys 1 |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
168 |
|
HVSK K2 |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
218 |
|
Holbæk Boys 2 |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
396 |
|
Farttosserne |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
434 |
|
Sigma 4 Drenge 1 |
2010 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:44.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
435 |
|
Sigma 4 Drenge 2 |
2010 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
436 |
|
Sigma 4 Drenge 3 |
2010 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
3:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
222 |
|
Holbæk Boys 3 |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
136 |
|
Orient Herrer |
2004 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
223 |
|
Holbæk Boys 1/2 |
2004 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
350 |
|
Carolina Sahl Rasmussen |
2001 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
121 |
|
Emmeline Sunekær |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
320 |
|
Flora Rybak-Andersen |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
354 |
|
Isabella Ludvigsen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
252 |
|
Frida Lund Kilen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
85 |
|
Caroline Leander Søltoft |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
400 |
|
Sarah Højlund |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
96 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
318 |
|
Rosa Toft |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
43 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
382 |
|
Victoria Dolling |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
361 |
|
Caroline Jørgensen |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
195 |
|
Sofie Pedersen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
357 |
|
Mia Krüger |
2002 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
201 |
|
Mille Stokholm |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
319 |
|
Laura Kegel Sørensen |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
377 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
317 |
|
Emma Lind Riisgaard |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
106 |
|
Marie Meier Vestermann |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200 |
|
Caroline Munkholm |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
149 |
|
Karla S Enevoldsen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
194 |
|
Nanna Jensen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
82 |
|
Siri Egholm Høgh |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
117 |
|
Johanne Lund Bro |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
391 |
|
Annika Skovgren |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
215 |
|
Johanne Møller Hansen |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
83 |
|
Silke Holtz |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
95 |
|
Ella Palmund |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
258 |
|
Aleksandra Dragieva |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
198 |
|
Mathilde Marie Grydholt |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
5 |
|
Camilla Vastrup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
237 |
|
Emma Klug Christensen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
105 |
|
Celina Buhl-Madsen |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
84 |
|
Selma Langkjær |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
41 |
|
Alberte Jacobsen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
88 |
|
Ella Wolffbrandt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
251 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
322 |
|
Caroline Brøndum Poulsen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
120 |
|
Alma C. Thaysen |
2011 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
7 |
|
Caroline Møllebro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
125 |
|
Liv Maria Febres Andersen |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
362 |
|
Yasmin Høck |
2009 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
132 |
|
Frederikke Vesth |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
375 |
|
Julia Stanczyk |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
160 |
|
Malea Rosa A Nunez |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
159 |
|
Mathilde Søgaard |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
240 |
|
Frida Rasmussen Høegh |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
254 |
|
Lara Viig Seitzberg |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
367 |
|
Adele Svendsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
351 |
|
Victoria Ljungman |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
269 |
|
Bjørk Erlandsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
250 |
|
Julie Preuss Nielsen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
373 |
|
Ingrid Schultz |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
184 |
|
Helena Falkensted |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
368 |
|
Alicia Dupont Larsen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
139 |
|
Line Birkebæk |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
152 |
|
Leonora Sarauw Lundsgaard |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
370 |
|
Alma S. L. Pedersen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
186 |
|
Lea Pedersen |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
426 |
|
Tilde Jensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
268 |
|
Agnes Kølle Frøjk |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
12 |
|
Molly Lassen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
104 |
|
Rosa Borch |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
40 |
|
Annika Højfeldt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
306 |
|
Sofie Ingemann Andersen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
275 |
|
Holly W. Takla |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
425 |
|
Sofia Alichkina |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:41.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
272 |
|
Ella Maria Schønnemann |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
417 |
|
Laura Dybdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
279 |
|
Lilia Castelli |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
297 |
|
Matilde Kegel Sørensen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:43.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
287 |
|
Anna Vilde Bohnsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
418 |
|
Evi Cecilie Dan Bøgh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
304 |
|
Sade Sophia Kaaberbøl |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
291 |
|
Elinor Znaider |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:46.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
299 |
|
Rose Balle Schou |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
369 |
|
Alma Neesen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
134 |
|
Nynne Kongsfelt |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
114 |
|
Marie Borch |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
185 |
|
Ida Ulrichsen |
2012 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:48.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
115 |
|
Smilla Magnolia Friis |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:48.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
334 |
|
Emily Croucher |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:49.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
116 |
|
Viola Trenter |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:49.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
271 |
|
Iben Jæger |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:51.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
294 |
|
Nanna Mainz Rode |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:51.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
98 |
|
Iben Chor Bjørn |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
233 |
|
Luna Faurskov |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
234 |
|
Alina Pi Moldestad Knudsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
421 |
|
Natasja Akstrup |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:55.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
303 |
|
Rebecca Fugl-Meyer |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
385 |
|
Frida Grydgaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
324 |
|
Lea Kirsten Barchard |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
397 |
|
Sophia Hetmar |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:02.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
141 |
|
Olivia Bek |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
112 |
|
Laura Dam |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
419 |
|
Julie Pihl |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
401 |
|
Emma Gabel |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
255 |
|
Maiken Metine Nielsen |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
403 |
|
Josefine Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:15.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
256 |
|
Isabel Ling Jakobsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
422 |
|
Olivia Bertelsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
182 |
|
Clara Lazzaro |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
342 |
|
Rosa Sandal Mølholm Hansen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
108 |
|
Caroline Tallov Søgaard |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
302 |
|
Laura Lind Riisgaard |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
336 |
|
Isolde Viola Hempel |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
113 |
|
Liva Kampf Brøndum |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
238 |
|
Asta Holm |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
331 |
|
Elin Rasmussen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
165 |
|
Ida Saaby |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
253 |
|
Aminah Massood |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
326 |
|
Carmen Kjær |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
339 |
|
Lily-Rose Malling Cappuccini |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
173 |
|
Jens Bomgaard |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
176 |
|
Harald Franck |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
245 |
|
Andreas Bartholin Bruhn |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
310 |
|
Valther B. Wadstrøm |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
352 |
|
Cornelius Kemnitz |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
147 |
|
Vitus Ketscher |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
48 |
|
Lucas Korger |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
78 |
|
Frey Egholm Høgh |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
123 |
|
Mikkel Holm Pedersen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
356 |
|
Oskar Heje Lind-Holm |
2007 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
312 |
|
Vincent W. Takla |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
242 |
|
Nicklas Hiort |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
38 |
|
Lukas Højfeldt |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
144 |
|
Daniel Sabic |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
244 |
|
William Bank Jørgensen |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
371 |
|
Asger Gregersen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
37 |
|
Joe Hargreaves |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
246 |
|
Liam Jonasen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
80 |
|
Andreas Moesgaard |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
146 |
|
Jacob Hwaiz |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
374 |
|
Jakob Hansen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
77 |
|
Aksel Danielsen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
372 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
247 |
|
Dominic Torkamani |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
315 |
|
Gustav Hørlykke |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
76 |
|
Axel Bonke Jensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
99 |
|
Frederik Chabert Laxáfoss |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
103 |
|
Mads Borch |
2006 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
380 |
|
Peter Gude Tang Bregnsholm |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
311 |
|
Anton Kasten |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
135 |
|
William Mitchell |
2004 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
79 |
|
Oscar Kaiser Djørup |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
248 |
|
Tobias Gorm |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
124 |
|
Nikolaj Klempar Larsen |
2010 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
81 |
|
Raymi Noah Trevino Hansen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
226 |
|
Emil Tihic Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
196 |
|
Linus Noe |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
158 |
|
Magnus Helleberg |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
232 |
|
Leif Evald Larsen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
386 |
|
Kalle Grydgaard |
2009 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
259 |
|
Albert Benian |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
384 |
|
Felix Erlendsson |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
416 |
|
Sixten Blicher Retpen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
225 |
|
Felix Cordova Schultz |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
212 |
|
Johan Fjord Kristensen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
305 |
|
Sebastian Mollerup |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
243 |
|
Laurits Bach Holm |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
415 |
|
Jonathan Hornbech |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
378 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
202 |
|
Alexander Agerbæk Nielsen |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
211 |
|
Frederik Verner Pedersen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
179 |
|
Loui Petersen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
273 |
|
Frederik Gunni Bergh |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
143 |
|
Benjamin K Olesen |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
127 |
|
Wiliam Kabat |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
274 |
|
Hannibal Bjerregaard- Knudsen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
180 |
|
Oscar Løwe Markvardsen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
270 |
|
Carl Emil Mainz Rode |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
387 |
|
Valdemar Hvid |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
307 |
|
Storm Fogtmann |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
277 |
|
Jonas Frahm-Falkenberg |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
276 |
|
Johan Løhde Friis |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
97 |
|
Gustav Caning Nørskov |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
402 |
|
Mads Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
280 |
|
Luca Storm |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
292 |
|
Alvin Wamberg |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
197 |
|
Anders Jensen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
308 |
|
William Ole Lim Nielsen |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
376 |
|
Magnus Eckhardt |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
230 |
|
Richard Andersen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
405 |
|
Jonas Krak Hjorth |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
107 |
|
Carl Johan Chabert Laxafoss |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
281 |
|
Samuel Gutman |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
126 |
|
David Sørensen |
2009 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
285 |
|
Anton Egebech Warnaars |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
409 |
|
Kasper Emil Nielsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
203 |
|
Mathias Klint Craven |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:47.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
296 |
|
Leopold Nytoft Bergmann |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:48.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
207 |
|
Lukas Holst |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
420 |
|
Mads Harholt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
290 |
|
David Morales |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:54.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
228 |
|
Simon Preuss Nielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
406 |
|
Isak Rasmussen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
295 |
|
Marius Wiberg Plougsgaard |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
204 |
|
Elliot Dahlgaard Stokholm |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
229 |
|
Tøger Troelsen Holst |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
257 |
|
Muhammed Zakariyyaa Masood |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
343 |
|
Sahil Contegiacomo |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
340 |
|
Oliver Svenningsen |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
231 |
|
Louis Moe |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
183 |
|
Emil Juel Kraft |
|
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
408 |
|
Mikkel Schmidt Foli-Andersen |
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
121 |
|
Emmeline Sunekær |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
264 |
|
Sofie Emilie Lange |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Vivian Bahador Snitker |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:04.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
399 |
|
Freja Rosenlund Menné |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:05.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
43 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:06.19 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
175 |
|
Vigga Jacoby |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
414 |
|
Sally Emilie Bill |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:07.50 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
429 |
|
Flora Rebecca Profeta |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
118 |
|
Julia Vincentz |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:08.94 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
358 |
|
Lærke Zeuthen |
2009 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
170 |
|
Sofia Gadegaard Shah |
1997 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
157 |
|
Mikkeline Larsen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.63 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
117 |
|
Johanne Lund Bro |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
154 |
|
Liva Toldwoss Aunsholm |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
95 |
|
Ella Palmund |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
428 |
|
Frida Fly Haastrup |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:11.91 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
98 |
|
Iben Chor Bjørn |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
389 |
|
Rosalina M. Postgaard |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
57 |
|
Silja Sofia Linderoth |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:12.87 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
87 |
|
Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
145 |
|
Emma Biering-Sørensen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
235 |
|
Sofie Juhl Hansen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
82 |
|
Siri Egholm Høgh |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:15.12 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
120 |
|
Alma C. Thaysen |
2011 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
132 |
|
Frederikke Vesth |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
213 |
|
Mathilde Lazzaro |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
105 |
|
Celina Buhl-Madsen |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:15.72 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
423 |
|
Smilla Brandt-Brofeldt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
250 |
|
Julie Preuss Nielsen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
125 |
|
Liv Maria Febres Andersen |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
351 |
|
Victoria Ljungman |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
45 |
|
Kaya Wismar |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
184 |
|
Helena Falkensted |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:19.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
15 |
|
Teresa Novak Bro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:19.63 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
364 |
|
Caroline Møller |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
425 |
|
Sofia Alichkina |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
58 |
|
Sine Kjeldahl Norsell |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:20.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
41 |
|
Alberte Jacobsen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:21.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
426 |
|
Tilde Jensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
42 |
|
Alma Maarslet Rosenfalck |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
46 |
|
Ada Mortensen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
114 |
|
Marie Borch |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:25.25 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
417 |
|
Laura Dybdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
8 |
|
Emily Novak Bro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:26.12 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
10 |
|
Kaya Kjær |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
40 |
|
Annika Højfeldt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:28.23 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
156 |
|
Natasja Hornuff |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
116 |
|
Viola Trenter |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
393 |
|
Flora Vinge-Maigaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
11 |
|
Lærke Nygaard Henriksen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
418 |
|
Evi Cecilie Dan Bøgh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
109 |
|
Emilia Nora Beyarslan |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:31.29 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
139 |
|
Line Birkebæk |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.80 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
50 |
|
Clara Weng Lind-Christensen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:33.57 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
190 |
|
Silke Jespersgaard |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
130 |
|
Anna Lindegaard Christiansen |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
191 |
|
Sofie Ljunggren |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
233 |
|
Luna Faurskov |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
9 |
|
Frieda Louise Epp |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
142 |
|
Sonja Andersen |
2012 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:37.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
236 |
|
Maja Just Danielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
329 |
|
Asia Balistreri |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
298 |
|
Mai Kirsten Hansen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
282 |
|
Eva Birgitte Kjærulf Pedersen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:40.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
336 |
|
Isolde Viola Hempel |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:40.87 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
339 |
|
Lily-Rose Malling Cappuccini |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:41.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
234 |
|
Alina Pi Moldestad Knudsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
397 |
|
Sophia Hetmar |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
422 |
|
Olivia Bertelsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
112 |
|
Laura Dam |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:42.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
421 |
|
Natasja Akstrup |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
410 |
|
Frederikke Ørsted |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
283 |
|
Emma Martini |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:45.08 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
321 |
|
Emma Brøndum Poulsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:46.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
141 |
|
Olivia Bek |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
14 |
|
Svea Peters |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
129 |
|
Anika Rosén Andersen |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:49.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
419 |
|
Julie Pihl |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:50.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
401 |
|
Emma Gabel |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
412 |
|
Sarah Lindhard Bjerre |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:53.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2 |
|
Agnes Skjoldborg Nicolaisen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
403 |
|
Josefine Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
255 |
|
Maiken Metine Nielsen |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:54.44 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
187 |
|
Maria Agerbæk Sobol Nielsen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:55.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
342 |
|
Rosa Sandal Mølholm Hansen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
93 |
|
Sara Von Gersdorff |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
345 |
|
Barbara Vium Madsen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
341 |
|
Rigmor Dybdal Lilleøre |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
338 |
|
Laura Jensen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
110 |
|
Johanne Vad Hove |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
337 |
|
Julia Kjær |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
334 |
|
Emily Croucher |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
92 |
|
Luna Guldberg-Møller |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
327 |
|
Annika Gilakathula |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
111 |
|
Jóhanna Hentze Soylu |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
173 |
|
Jens Bomgaard |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.91 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
352 |
|
Cornelius Kemnitz |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
171 |
|
Karl Korfix Barlebo |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.75 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
Sebastian K Olesen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
363 |
|
Stefan Angjelovski |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
262 |
|
Damjan Kruc |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
398 |
|
Asbjørn Brandt-Lassen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
349 |
|
Benjamin Schultz Hansen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
|
Frey Egholm Høgh |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
353 |
|
Emanuele Holm Ciampi |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.08 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
249 |
|
Oliver Ogstrup |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
80 |
|
Andreas Moesgaard |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:01.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
348 |
|
Benjamin Krohn Markussen |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.77 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
123 |
|
Mikkel Holm Pedersen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:02.21 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
155 |
|
Nikolaj Bandsholm |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
148 |
|
Jakob Sanderhoff |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
242 |
|
Nicklas Hiort |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
261 |
|
Alfred J. R. Pedas |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
196 |
|
Linus Noe |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
36 |
|
Julius Drachmann |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:04.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
359 |
|
Villads Hyllested |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
181 |
|
Magnus Grønlund |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
197 |
|
Anders Jensen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
76 |
|
Axel Bonke Jensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:06.68 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
102 |
|
Tobias Møller-Munkøe |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
246 |
|
Liam Jonasen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.18 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
179 |
|
Loui Petersen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
38 |
|
Lukas Højfeldt |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:08.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
259 |
|
Albert Benian |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
44 |
|
Elliot Leifelt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:08.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
248 |
|
Tobias Gorm |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
212 |
|
Johan Fjord Kristensen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
124 |
|
Nikolaj Klempar Larsen |
2010 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
226 |
|
Emil Tihic Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
188 |
|
Marius Andersen |
2004 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:12.05 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
100 |
|
Villads Elias Friis |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:13.06 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
416 |
|
Sixten Blicher Retpen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
415 |
|
Jonathan Hornbech |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:14.39 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
127 |
|
Wiliam Kabat |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
243 |
|
Laurits Bach Holm |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
54 |
|
Mads Klinkby |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:14.92 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
128 |
|
Rasmus Andersen |
2005 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
143 |
|
Benjamin K Olesen |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.05 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
270 |
|
Carl Emil Mainz Rode |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
151 |
|
Sigurd Haakansson |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.18 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
51 |
|
Frederik Flach |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
189 |
|
Otto Galberg-Lund |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
55 |
|
Max Schou-Sørensen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:20.12 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
97 |
|
Gustav Caning Nørskov |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
52 |
|
Frederik Lollike |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:20.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
6 |
|
Carl Kristian Juhl |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:20.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
402 |
|
Mads Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
388 |
|
Benjamin Rasmussen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
390 |
|
Willads Schou |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
13 |
|
Storm Federspiel |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
405 |
|
Jonas Krak Hjorth |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
4 |
|
Birk Barslund Fosse |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
278 |
|
Kasper Han Cai |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:23.14 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
49 |
|
Alvin Konstantin Djørup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
59 |
|
Victor Morville |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
17 |
|
Wilmer Quaade |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
126 |
|
David Sørensen |
2009 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:25.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
107 |
|
Carl Johan Chabert Laxafoss |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
56 |
|
Niklas Hyldekær Janstrup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
392 |
|
Julius Steen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
230 |
|
Richard Andersen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
420 |
|
Mads Harholt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
192 |
|
Tjalfe Antilles |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
293 |
|
Oliver Robinson |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
53 |
|
Ingolf Ougaard |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
231 |
|
Louis Moe |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
73 |
|
Valdemar Chrona Christiansen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
411 |
|
Emil Contreras Kristensen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
409 |
|
Kasper Emil Nielsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
3 |
|
Anton Ellekær |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
24 |
|
Jonathan Busk |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
286 |
|
Felix W. Takla |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
25 |
|
Julius Wiegell Køie |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
288 |
|
Samuel Kramarz |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:37.57 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
290 |
|
David Morales |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
16 |
|
Victor Hougaard |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
344 |
|
Sofus Lund Juul |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:39.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
62 |
|
Alfred Letholm Wagn |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
325 |
|
Albert Tamasauskas |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
408 |
|
Mikkel Schmidt Foli-Andersen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
131 |
|
Christian Swartz |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:44.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
206 |
|
Simon Christiansen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
229 |
|
Tøger Troelsen Holst |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:44.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
289 |
|
Cristiano Baiutti |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:47.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
330 |
|
Casper Thor Tolstrup |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:47.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
404 |
|
Linus Hein |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:49.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
406 |
|
Isak Rasmussen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
407 |
|
Savva Barsukov |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:52.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
413 |
|
Viggo Mondrup Hagn- Meincke |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:54.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
91 |
|
Jonathan Kejser |
2013 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
21 |
|
Erik Behrens Strange |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
300 |
|
Aksel Svend Billeskov |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
227 |
|
Noah Emil Schultz |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
66 |
|
Elias Nørhave |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
33 |
|
Neil Utthasang Wolf |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
94 |
|
Sebastian Kodjie |
2013 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
335 |
|
Hector Woznica |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
340 |
|
Oliver Svenningsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
70 |
|
Ole Christensen |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
207 |
|
Lukas Holst |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
20 |
|
Erik Albert Bach-Keldsen |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
35 |
|
Villum Højfeldt |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
23 |
|
Johan Andersen |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
22 |
|
Frederik Korsgaard Zimmermann |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
29 |
|
Luca Merlung Bottino |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
26 |
|
Jökull Arnar Nørgaard |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
71 |
|
Patrick Hyldekær Janstrup |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Jasmin Egeskov Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.87 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
252 |
|
Frida Lund Kilen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
354 |
|
Isabella Ludvigsen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
43 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
38.04 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
195 |
|
Sofie Pedersen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
96 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
264 |
|
Sofie Emilie Lange |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.89 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
214 |
|
Mie Mørkedal |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
39.09 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
118 |
|
Julia Vincentz |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
382 |
|
Victoria Dolling |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
316 |
|
Liva Dorff |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
39.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
320 |
|
Flora Rybak-Andersen |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.18 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
201 |
|
Mille Stokholm |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.92 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
157 |
|
Mikkeline Larsen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
85 |
|
Caroline Leander Søltoft |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
200 |
|
Caroline Munkholm |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
235 |
|
Sofie Juhl Hansen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
198 |
|
Mathilde Marie Grydholt |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
42.94 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
41 |
|
Alberte Jacobsen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
43.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
149 |
|
Karla S Enevoldsen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
43.90 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
83 |
|
Silke Holtz |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
322 |
|
Caroline Brøndum Poulsen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
104 |
|
Rosa Borch |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
88 |
|
Ella Wolffbrandt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
254 |
|
Lara Viig Seitzberg |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
150 |
|
Laura Sandgreen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.24 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
156 |
|
Natasja Hornuff |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
86 |
|
Madicken Markussen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
423 |
|
Smilla Brandt-Brofeldt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
186 |
|
Lea Pedersen |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
184 |
|
Helena Falkensted |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
421 |
|
Natasja Akstrup |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
48.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
240 |
|
Frida Rasmussen Høegh |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
49.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
190 |
|
Silke Jespersgaard |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
334 |
|
Emily Croucher |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
50.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
367 |
|
Adele Svendsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
50.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
275 |
|
Holly W. Takla |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
51.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
84 |
|
Selma Langkjær |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
51.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
279 |
|
Lilia Castelli |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
51.50 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
368 |
|
Alicia Dupont Larsen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
134 |
|
Nynne Kongsfelt |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
269 |
|
Bjørk Erlandsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
52.32 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
12 |
|
Molly Lassen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
52.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
297 |
|
Matilde Kegel Sørensen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
53.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
234 |
|
Alina Pi Moldestad Knudsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
370 |
|
Alma S. L. Pedersen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
40 |
|
Annika Højfeldt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
268 |
|
Agnes Kølle Frøjk |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
56.23 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
339 |
|
Lily-Rose Malling Cappuccini |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
56.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
287 |
|
Anna Vilde Bohnsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
56.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
208 |
|
Kamilla Bacher |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
164 |
|
Emma Antonia Lund Hansen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.72 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
383 |
|
Evvel Eminovski |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
336 |
|
Isolde Viola Hempel |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
294 |
|
Nanna Mainz Rode |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
321 |
|
Emma Brøndum Poulsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
109 |
|
Emilia Nora Beyarslan |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:01.19 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
385 |
|
Frida Grydgaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
115 |
|
Smilla Magnolia Friis |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
419 |
|
Julie Pihl |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
140 |
|
Anna Schaub Midtgaard |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
113 |
|
Liva Kampf Brøndum |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
255 |
|
Maiken Metine Nielsen |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
412 |
|
Sarah Lindhard Bjerre |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
165 |
|
Ida Saaby |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
108 |
|
Caroline Tallov Søgaard |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:07.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
302 |
|
Laura Lind Riisgaard |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
410 |
|
Frederikke Ørsted |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
238 |
|
Asta Holm |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
205 |
|
Luna Bjørn Rømer Gravesen |
2013 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
253 |
|
Aminah Massood |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
256 |
|
Isabel Ling Jakobsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
331 |
|
Elin Rasmussen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
142 |
|
Sonja Andersen |
2012 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
236 |
|
Maja Just Danielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
337 |
|
Julia Kjær |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
427 |
|
Dicte Graabek |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
341 |
|
Rigmor Dybdal Lilleøre |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
90 |
|
Louisa Vincentz |
2013 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
110 |
|
Johanne Vad Hove |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
326 |
|
Carmen Kjær |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
332 |
|
Elise Lund Juul |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
141 |
|
Olivia Bek |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
176 |
|
Harald Franck |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
309 |
|
Valdemar Hoffmann Hyldig |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.80 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
123 |
|
Mikkel Holm Pedersen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
398 |
|
Asbjørn Brandt-Lassen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
239 |
|
Villads Moefelt |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
248 |
|
Tobias Gorm |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
363 |
|
Stefan Angjelovski |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.50 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
37 |
|
Joe Hargreaves |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
241 |
|
Johan Damkjær Bartels |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.99 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
226 |
|
Emil Tihic Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
44 |
|
Elliot Leifelt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
155 |
|
Nikolaj Bandsholm |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
203 |
|
Mathias Klint Craven |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
39.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
77 |
|
Aksel Danielsen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
39.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
147 |
|
Vitus Ketscher |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
102 |
|
Tobias Møller-Munkøe |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
39.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
245 |
|
Andreas Bartholin Bruhn |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.23 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
314 |
|
Federico Chiappini |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.24 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
243 |
|
Laurits Bach Holm |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
274 |
|
Hannibal Bjerregaard- Knudsen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
103 |
|
Mads Borch |
2006 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
386 |
|
Kalle Grydgaard |
2009 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
128 |
|
Rasmus Andersen |
2005 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
183 |
|
Emil Juel Kraft |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
247 |
|
Dominic Torkamani |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.56 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
158 |
|
Magnus Helleberg |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
76 |
|
Axel Bonke Jensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
384 |
|
Felix Erlendsson |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
39 |
|
Peter Klitvang |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
43.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
224 |
|
Mikas Van Deurs |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
124 |
|
Nikolaj Klempar Larsen |
2010 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
79 |
|
Oscar Kaiser Djørup |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
43.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100 |
|
Villads Elias Friis |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
225 |
|
Felix Cordova Schultz |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
80 |
|
Andreas Moesgaard |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
46.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
378 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
273 |
|
Frederik Gunni Bergh |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
49.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
335 |
|
Hector Woznica |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
49.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
230 |
|
Richard Andersen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
51.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
202 |
|
Alexander Agerbæk Nielsen |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
51.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
409 |
|
Kasper Emil Nielsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
135 |
|
William Mitchell |
2004 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
281 |
|
Samuel Gutman |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
51.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
277 |
|
Jonas Frahm-Falkenberg |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
52.98 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
301 |
|
Alexander Marius Hansen |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
280 |
|
Luca Storm |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
54.82 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
292 |
|
Alvin Wamberg |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
54.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
285 |
|
Anton Egebech Warnaars |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
231 |
|
Louis Moe |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
207 |
|
Lukas Holst |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
330 |
|
Casper Thor Tolstrup |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
257 |
|
Muhammed Zakariyyaa Masood |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
295 |
|
Marius Wiberg Plougsgaard |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:07.17 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
411 |
|
Emil Contreras Kristensen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
228 |
|
Simon Preuss Nielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
404 |
|
Linus Hein |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
413 |
|
Viggo Mondrup Hagn- Meincke |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
300 |
|
Aksel Svend Billeskov |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
407 |
|
Savva Barsukov |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
209 |
|
Jacob Lund Styrishave |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
89 |
|
Alexander Gottfredsen |
2013 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
343 |
|
Sahil Contegiacomo |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
227 |
|
Noah Emil Schultz |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
172 |
|
Jasmin Egeskov Andersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
121 |
|
Emmeline Sunekær |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
414 |
|
Sally Emilie Bill |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
317 |
|
Emma Lind Riisgaard |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
87 |
|
Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
175 |
|
Vigga Jacoby |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
429 |
|
Flora Rebecca Profeta |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
399 |
|
Freja Rosenlund Menné |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
318 |
|
Rosa Toft |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
361 |
|
Caroline Jørgensen |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
106 |
|
Marie Meier Vestermann |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
391 |
|
Annika Skovgren |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
85 |
|
Caroline Leander Søltoft |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
35.74 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
154 |
|
Liva Toldwoss Aunsholm |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
319 |
|
Laura Kegel Sørensen |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
35.90 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
82 |
|
Siri Egholm Høgh |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
36.86 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
117 |
|
Johanne Lund Bro |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
95 |
|
Ella Palmund |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
377 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
7 |
|
Caroline Møllebro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
36.99 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
84 |
|
Selma Langkjær |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
37.27 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
43 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
235 |
|
Sofie Juhl Hansen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
358 |
|
Lærke Zeuthen |
2009 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
251 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
389 |
|
Rosalina M. Postgaard |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
38.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
258 |
|
Aleksandra Dragieva |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.58 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
362 |
|
Yasmin Høck |
2009 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
364 |
|
Caroline Møller |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
159 |
|
Mathilde Søgaard |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
120 |
|
Alma C. Thaysen |
2011 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
39.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
86 |
|
Madicken Markussen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
88 |
|
Ella Wolffbrandt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
39.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
145 |
|
Emma Biering-Sørensen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
240 |
|
Frida Rasmussen Høegh |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
373 |
|
Ingrid Schultz |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
40.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
114 |
|
Marie Borch |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
237 |
|
Emma Klug Christensen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.37 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
139 |
|
Line Birkebæk |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
104 |
|
Rosa Borch |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
213 |
|
Mathilde Lazzaro |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
41.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
152 |
|
Leonora Sarauw Lundsgaard |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
45 |
|
Kaya Wismar |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
42.34 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
15 |
|
Teresa Novak Bro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
58 |
|
Sine Kjeldahl Norsell |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
10 |
|
Kaya Kjær |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
43.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
263 |
|
Mathilde Skriver Andersen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
291 |
|
Elinor Znaider |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
43.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
269 |
|
Bjørk Erlandsen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
164 |
|
Emma Antonia Lund Hansen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.40 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
272 |
|
Ella Maria Schønnemann |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.55 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
383 |
|
Evvel Eminovski |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
45.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
182 |
|
Clara Lazzaro |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
191 |
|
Sofie Ljunggren |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
417 |
|
Laura Dybdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
42 |
|
Alma Maarslet Rosenfalck |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
46.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
8 |
|
Emily Novak Bro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
46.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
306 |
|
Sofie Ingemann Andersen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
46.67 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
116 |
|
Viola Trenter |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
271 |
|
Iben Jæger |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
47.33 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
393 |
|
Flora Vinge-Maigaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
410 |
|
Frederikke Ørsted |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
47.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
304 |
|
Sade Sophia Kaaberbøl |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
47.70 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
115 |
|
Smilla Magnolia Friis |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
48.19 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
11 |
|
Lærke Nygaard Henriksen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
418 |
|
Evi Cecilie Dan Bøgh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
48.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
129 |
|
Anika Rosén Andersen |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
48.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
233 |
|
Luna Faurskov |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
49.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
298 |
|
Mai Kirsten Hansen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
49.90 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
50 |
|
Clara Weng Lind-Christensen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
50.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
299 |
|
Rose Balle Schou |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
50.12 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
140 |
|
Anna Schaub Midtgaard |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
260 |
|
Liv Engedal |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
187 |
|
Maria Agerbæk Sobol Nielsen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
50.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
282 |
|
Eva Birgitte Kjærulf Pedersen |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
112 |
|
Laura Dam |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
51.27 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
397 |
|
Sophia Hetmar |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
403 |
|
Josefine Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
51.65 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
165 |
|
Ida Saaby |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
51.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
142 |
|
Sonja Andersen |
2012 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
51.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
324 |
|
Lea Kirsten Barchard |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
52.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
283 |
|
Emma Martini |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
52.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
105 |
|
Celina Buhl-Madsen |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
53.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
125 |
|
Liv Maria Febres Andersen |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
53.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
208 |
|
Kamilla Bacher |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
54.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
401 |
|
Emma Gabel |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
55.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
412 |
|
Sarah Lindhard Bjerre |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
9 |
|
Frieda Louise Epp |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
108 |
|
Caroline Tallov Søgaard |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
422 |
|
Olivia Bertelsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
110 |
|
Johanne Vad Hove |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
113 |
|
Liva Kampf Brøndum |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:02.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2 |
|
Agnes Skjoldborg Nicolaisen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
14 |
|
Svea Peters |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
238 |
|
Asta Holm |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
427 |
|
Dicte Graabek |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
253 |
|
Aminah Massood |
2012 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.64 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
331 |
|
Elin Rasmussen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
256 |
|
Isabel Ling Jakobsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
93 |
|
Sara Von Gersdorff |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
338 |
|
Laura Jensen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
341 |
|
Rigmor Dybdal Lilleøre |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
345 |
|
Barbara Vium Madsen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
328 |
|
Anya Jain |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
327 |
|
Annika Gilakathula |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
333 |
|
Emilie Boel Christensen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
205 |
|
Luna Bjørn Rømer Gravesen |
2013 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
111 |
|
Jóhanna Hentze Soylu |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
342 |
|
Rosa Sandal Mølholm Hansen |
2013 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
92 |
|
Luna Guldberg-Møller |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
90 |
|
Louisa Vincentz |
2013 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
171 |
|
Karl Korfix Barlebo |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
262 |
|
Damjan Kruc |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
242 |
|
Nicklas Hiort |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
102 |
|
Tobias Møller-Munkøe |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
147 |
|
Vitus Ketscher |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
239 |
|
Villads Moefelt |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
48 |
|
Lucas Korger |
2007 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
99 |
|
Frederik Chabert Laxáfoss |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
372 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
359 |
|
Villads Hyllested |
2006 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
314 |
|
Federico Chiappini |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
148 |
|
Jakob Sanderhoff |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
261 |
|
Alfred J. R. Pedas |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.68 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
79 |
|
Oscar Kaiser Djørup |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
315 |
|
Gustav Hørlykke |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
244 |
|
William Bank Jørgensen |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
39 |
|
Peter Klitvang |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
224 |
|
Mikas Van Deurs |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100 |
|
Villads Elias Friis |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
311 |
|
Anton Kasten |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
37.32 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
232 |
|
Leif Evald Larsen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.01 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
259 |
|
Albert Benian |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.61 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
103 |
|
Mads Borch |
2006 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
225 |
|
Felix Cordova Schultz |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
81 |
|
Raymi Noah Trevino Hansen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
39.11 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
158 |
|
Magnus Helleberg |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.40 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
226 |
|
Emil Tihic Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
278 |
|
Kasper Han Cai |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.71 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
97 |
|
Gustav Caning Nørskov |
2010 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
305 |
|
Sebastian Mollerup |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
55 |
|
Max Schou-Sørensen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
387 |
|
Valdemar Hvid |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
6 |
|
Carl Kristian Juhl |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
4 |
|
Birk Barslund Fosse |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
41.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
54 |
|
Mads Klinkby |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
42.46 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
151 |
|
Sigurd Haakansson |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
131 |
|
Christian Swartz |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
402 |
|
Mads Harpøth |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
388 |
|
Benjamin Rasmussen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
392 |
|
Julius Steen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
49 |
|
Alvin Konstantin Djørup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
405 |
|
Jonas Krak Hjorth |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
44.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
52 |
|
Frederik Lollike |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
44.67 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
307 |
|
Storm Fogtmann |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
192 |
|
Tjalfe Antilles |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
270 |
|
Carl Emil Mainz Rode |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
126 |
|
David Sørensen |
2009 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
281 |
|
Samuel Gutman |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
13 |
|
Storm Federspiel |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
288 |
|
Samuel Kramarz |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
107 |
|
Carl Johan Chabert Laxafoss |
2011 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
46.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
51 |
|
Frederik Flach |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
56 |
|
Niklas Hyldekær Janstrup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
46.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
376 |
|
Magnus Eckhardt |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
206 |
|
Simon Christiansen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
47.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
73 |
|
Valdemar Chrona Christiansen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
411 |
|
Emil Contreras Kristensen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
48.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
62 |
|
Alfred Letholm Wagn |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
49.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
16 |
|
Victor Hougaard |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
408 |
|
Mikkel Schmidt Foli-Andersen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
51.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
420 |
|
Mads Harholt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
335 |
|
Hector Woznica |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
51.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
308 |
|
William Ole Lim Nielsen |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
52.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
286 |
|
Felix W. Takla |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
52.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
289 |
|
Cristiano Baiutti |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
52.96 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
25 |
|
Julius Wiegell Køie |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
52.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
293 |
|
Oliver Robinson |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
53.00 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
17 |
|
Wilmer Quaade |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
53 |
|
Ingolf Ougaard |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
53.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
406 |
|
Isak Rasmussen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
300 |
|
Aksel Svend Billeskov |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
229 |
|
Tøger Troelsen Holst |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
59 |
|
Victor Morville |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
35 |
|
Villum Højfeldt |
2014 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
228 |
|
Simon Preuss Nielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
204 |
|
Elliot Dahlgaard Stokholm |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
413 |
|
Viggo Mondrup Hagn- Meincke |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
330 |
|
Casper Thor Tolstrup |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
33 |
|
Neil Utthasang Wolf |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
91 |
|
Jonathan Kejser |
2013 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
24 |
|
Jonathan Busk |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
94 |
|
Sebastian Kodjie |
2013 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
59.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
3 |
|
Anton Ellekær |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
70 |
|
Ole Christensen |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:00.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
20 |
|
Erik Albert Bach-Keldsen |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
407 |
|
Savva Barsukov |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
71 |
|
Patrick Hyldekær Janstrup |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
404 |
|
Linus Hein |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
257 |
|
Muhammed Zakariyyaa Masood |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
66 |
|
Elias Nørhave |
|
Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
2013 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
227 |
|
Noah Emil Schultz |
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
21 |
|
Erik Behrens Strange |
|
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
23 |
|
Johan Andersen |
|
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
|
|
|
|
|
2014 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
340 |
|
Oliver Svenningsen |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
29 |
|
Luca Merlung Bottino |
|
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
209 |
|
Jacob Lund Styrishave |
|
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
343 |
|
Sahil Contegiacomo |
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
22 |
|
Frederik Korsgaard Zimmermann |
|
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
|
|
|
|
|
2014 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
26 |
|
Jökull Arnar Nørgaard |
2013 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
89 |
|
Alexander Gottfredsen |
2013 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
400 |
|
Sarah Højlund |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
316 |
|
Liva Dorff |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:11.95 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
360 |
|
Sarah Holm Clausen |
2004 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.97 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
350 |
|
Carolina Sahl Rasmussen |
2001 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.79 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
428 |
|
Frida Fly Haastrup |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
96 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
86 |
|
Madicken Markussen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:17.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
215 |
|
Johanne Møller Hansen |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:18.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
194 |
|
Nanna Jensen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:22.17 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
41 |
|
Alberte Jacobsen |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
57 |
|
Silja Sofia Linderoth |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:25.89 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
|
Camilla Vastrup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:30.34 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
375 |
|
Julia Stanczyk |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:31.59 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
150 |
|
Laura Sandgreen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
237 |
|
Emma Klug Christensen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.76 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
160 |
|
Malea Rosa A Nunez |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
109 |
|
Emilia Nora Beyarslan |
2012 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
250 |
|
Julie Preuss Nielsen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
83 |
|
Silke Holtz |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:34.78 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
322 |
|
Caroline Brøndum Poulsen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
132 |
|
Frederikke Vesth |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
98 |
|
Iben Chor Bjørn |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:41.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
275 |
|
Holly W. Takla |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
369 |
|
Alma Neesen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
268 |
|
Agnes Kølle Frøjk |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:56.08 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
46 |
|
Ada Mortensen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
303 |
|
Rebecca Fugl-Meyer |
2012 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
185 |
|
Ida Ulrichsen |
2012 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
426 |
|
Tilde Jensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
423 |
|
Smilla Brandt-Brofeldt |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
254 |
|
Lara Viig Seitzberg |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
425 |
|
Sofia Alichkina |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
309 |
|
Valdemar Hoffmann Hyldig |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.03 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
310 |
|
Valther B. Wadstrøm |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
78 |
|
Frey Egholm Høgh |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
245 |
|
Andreas Bartholin Bruhn |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
249 |
|
Oliver Ogstrup |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
356 |
|
Oskar Heje Lind-Holm |
2007 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
153 |
|
Sebastian K Olesen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
144 |
|
Daniel Sabic |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
312 |
|
Vincent W. Takla |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:11.66 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
38 |
|
Lukas Højfeldt |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
36 |
|
Julius Drachmann |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
80 |
|
Andreas Moesgaard |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
77 |
|
Aksel Danielsen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:17.37 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
99 |
|
Frederik Chabert Laxáfoss |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
380 |
|
Peter Gude Tang Bregnsholm |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
224 |
|
Mikas Van Deurs |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
246 |
|
Liam Jonasen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.30 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
211 |
|
Frederik Verner Pedersen |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:21.08 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
81 |
|
Raymi Noah Trevino Hansen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
371 |
|
Asger Gregersen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
146 |
|
Jacob Hwaiz |
2007 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:24.04 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
374 |
|
Jakob Hansen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
135 |
|
William Mitchell |
2004 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
1:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
202 |
|
Alexander Agerbæk Nielsen |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
241 |
|
Johan Damkjær Bartels |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
180 |
|
Oscar Løwe Markvardsen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
247 |
|
Dominic Torkamani |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.26 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
143 |
|
Benjamin K Olesen |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.69 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
189 |
|
Otto Galberg-Lund |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:31.71 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
415 |
|
Jonathan Hornbech |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
390 |
|
Willads Schou |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
273 |
|
Frederik Gunni Bergh |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
276 |
|
Johan Løhde Friis |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:40.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
416 |
|
Sixten Blicher Retpen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:45.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
274 |
|
Hannibal Bjerregaard- Knudsen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:52.08 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
296 |
|
Leopold Nytoft Bergmann |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:08.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
301 |
|
Alexander Marius Hansen |
2011 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
127 |
|
Wiliam Kabat |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
188 |
|
Marius Andersen |
2004 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
4X50m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
365 |
|
Farum Phoenix |
2001 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:55.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
430 |
|
Motionsklubben 1 |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
346 |
|
Gentofte Piger |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
440 |
|
Sigma 3 Piger 1 |
2009 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
167 |
|
HVSK K2 |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
220 |
|
Holbæk Big Guns+ |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
265 |
|
Gsc piger 1 |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
431 |
|
Sigma 4 Piger 1 |
2011 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
379 |
|
STT Ladies |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
441 |
|
Sigma 3 Piger 2 |
2010 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
169 |
|
HVSK K2 2 |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
221 |
|
Holbæk Guns |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
432 |
|
Sigma 4 Piger 2 |
2011 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
433 |
|
Sigma 4 Piger 3 |
2011 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:51.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
137 |
|
Orient Damer |
2007 |
Orient Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
219 |
|
Holbæk Big Guns |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2022 to 9. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4X50m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
366 |
|
Farum Drenge |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:45.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
347 |
|
Gentofte Drenge |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
266 |
|
Gsc drenge 1 |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
217 |
|
Holbæk Boys 1 |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:54.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Gsc drenge 2 |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
168 |
|
HVSK K2 |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
218 |
|
Holbæk Boys 2 |
2008 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
439 |
|
Sigma 3 Drenge 1 |
2008 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
396 |
|
Farttosserne |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
434 |
|
Sigma 4 Drenge 1 |
2010 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
435 |
|
Sigma 4 Drenge 2 |
2010 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
222 |
|
Holbæk Boys 3 |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:45.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
438 |
|
Sigma 5 Drenge 1 |
2012 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:56.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
436 |
|
Sigma 4 Drenge 3 |
2010 |
Sigma Swim |
DEN |
2:56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
223 |
|
Holbæk Boys 1/2 |
2004 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2022 08:09.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Sigma Swim Allerød |
|
|
|
|