Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4x100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
1009 |
|
SKK Damer |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:04.80 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
336 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 1 |
1993 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
379 |
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:21.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
335 |
|
Simklubben Neptun lag 2 |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
787 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
346 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 1 |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
503 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening Lag 1 |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
504 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening lag 2 |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
380 |
|
Njurunda Simsällskap lag 2 |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:40.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
361 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 2 |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
450 |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
4:44.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
362 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 3 |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
636 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
350 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 5 |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:52.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
637 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap lag 2 |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
129 |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
363 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 4 |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
958 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
5:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
34 |
|
Danderyd Simklubb |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
5:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
351 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 6 |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
722 |
|
Wisby Simsällskap lag 1 |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
352 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 7 |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
364 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 8 |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
723 |
|
Wisby Simsällskap lag 2 |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
6:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
963 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening lag 2 |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:33 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4x100m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
379 |
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:57.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
787 |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
874 |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 lag 2 |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
381 |
|
Njurunda Simsällskap lag 2 |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
504 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening lag 2 |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
503 |
|
Spårvägen Simförening Lag 1 |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
346 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 1 |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
636 |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
873 |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 (SUMSIM) |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
347 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 2 |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
350 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 5 |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
34 |
|
Danderyd Simklubb |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
4:27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
552 |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 2008 |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
958 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
4:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
351 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 6 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
4:30.20 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
349 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 4 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
4:35.81 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
722 |
|
Wisby Simsällskap lag 1 |
|
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
4:36.09 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
348 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 3 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
4:37.02 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
352 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 7 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
4:50.54 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
353 |
|
Neptun SumSim lag 8 |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
4:57.94 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
550 |
|
SKK lag2 |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
5:14.60 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
723 |
|
Wisby Simsällskap lag 2 |
|
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
5:29.62 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
964 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening lag 2 |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
5:45.42 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:34 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m Magic Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
159 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:01.87 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
478 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:16.95 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
471 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:19.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
367 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
876 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
523 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
368 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
976 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
253 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
677 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
90 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
89 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
475 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
370 |
|
Frida Florén |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
978 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
288 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
237 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
284 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
910 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
404 |
|
Ella Westerlund |
2004 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
461 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
282 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
36 |
|
Elsa Staaf |
2003 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
410 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
44 |
|
My Larsson |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:37.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
305 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
991 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
993 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
699 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
308 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:41.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
300 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:41.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
310 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:41.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
374 |
|
Olivia Ericsson |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
584 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
299 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
582 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
614 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
648 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:44.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
920 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:45.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
984 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:46.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
645 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
14 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:46.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
403 |
|
Daniela Borg |
2007 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:47.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
8 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
75 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
56 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:48.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
57 |
|
Ellen Roos |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
399 |
|
Hilda Boman |
2008 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
457 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
303 |
|
Grace Yang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:51.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
28 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:53.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
751 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
74 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
22 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
745 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
853 |
|
Sigrid Svanberg |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
618 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
563 |
|
Nisa Rüya Güven |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:57.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
807 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
81 |
|
Liv Nyman |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
86 |
|
Freja Kroll Hallin |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:00.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
101 |
|
Agnes Elmquist |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
565 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
444 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
590 |
|
Leila Georgsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
599 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
9 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
737 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
555 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
508 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
553 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
323 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
775 |
|
Keita Ivanova |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:09.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
115 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
695 |
|
Matilda Ireby |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
921 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
734 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
776 |
|
Alva Smeds |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
518 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
491 |
|
Lone Trygg Wik |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
935 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
743 |
|
Julienne Falk |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
826 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
513 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
744 |
|
Lina Almayahi |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
406 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:35 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
200m Magic Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
158 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:01.89 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
784 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.95 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
170 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
474 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
902 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
256 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
254 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
236 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
473 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
222 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
586 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
761 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
264 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
878 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
547 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
482 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
96 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
296 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
454 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
24 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
397 |
|
Leon Larsson |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
705 |
|
Mats Rehn |
2002 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
315 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
727 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
320 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
882 |
|
Viggo Scholz |
2008 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
728 |
|
Erik Svensson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
4 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
316 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
10 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
313 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
458 |
|
Theo Takala |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
616 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
398 |
|
Eddie Eriksson |
2009 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
7 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
658 |
|
Svante Schlüter Patriksson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
311 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:44.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
224 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
572 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
328 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
703 |
|
Hjalmar Pettersson |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
499 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
312 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:48.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
5 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:49.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
663 |
|
Otto Andersson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
79 |
|
Emil Danielsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
932 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:52.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
598 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
867 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
733 |
|
Christoffer Kosmidis |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:02.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
30 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
424 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
738 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
562 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
673 |
|
Victor Hedqvist Segelman |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
929 |
|
Arvid Lidjan |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
136 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
3:23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
509 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
928 |
|
Mete Ahmet Arslan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:57.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
943 |
|
Lowe Kopparberg |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
443 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:35 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
242 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.31 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
876 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:07.30 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
524 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
480 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.34 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
646 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.38 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
368 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
475 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
976 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
38 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
281 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
283 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
764 |
|
Milla Wahlund |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
369 |
|
Agnes Jonasson |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
683 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
903 |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
375 |
|
Saga Persson |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
285 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
897 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
2002 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
461 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
305 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
465 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
980 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
569 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
766 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
418 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
767 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
803 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
877 |
|
Kasandra Svan |
2004 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
280 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
750 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
678 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
625 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
457 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
252 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
997 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
219 |
|
Felicia Forss |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
72 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
893 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
765 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
16 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
161 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
301 |
|
Olivia Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
753 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
627 |
|
Elina Rodemar |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
833 |
|
Signe Backlund |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
757 |
|
Fanny Karls |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
46 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
6 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
408 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
82 |
|
Lottie Berglind |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
54 |
|
Alice Roos |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
531 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
1 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
223 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
707 |
|
Freja Nilsson |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
73 |
|
Elsa Sjöblom Sterne |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
591 |
|
Lilly Dorch Juliusson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
101 |
|
Agnes Elmquist |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
840 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
645 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
227 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
987 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
894 |
|
Stella Forsell |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
181 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
85 |
|
Wilma Sundberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
15 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
83 |
|
Agnes Bergqvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
86 |
|
Freja Kroll Hallin |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
216 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
667 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
9 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
502 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
221 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
1001 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
298 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
27 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
33 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
135 |
|
Sofia Glifberg |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
445 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
171 |
|
Märta Fahlén |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
708 |
|
Lovis Samuelsson |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
217 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
712 |
|
Ellie Brolin |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
417 |
|
Tyra Berglin |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
657 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
828 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:36.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
706 |
|
Ellen Hultsten |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
565 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
745 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
273 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
179 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:37.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
852 |
|
Klara Pettersson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
771 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
633 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:38.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
501 |
|
Signe Wååg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
834 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
841 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
744 |
|
Lina Almayahi |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
112 |
|
Julia Figura |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
391 |
|
Isabelle Moshref |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
588 |
|
Elin Storell |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
493 |
|
Alice Holmberg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
166 |
|
Alma Brantemark |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
60 |
|
Amanda Forsberg |
2011 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
492 |
|
Varnika Handa |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
553 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:41.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
406 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
84 |
|
Hedvig Lindegren |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:42.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
612 |
|
Tuva Hodneland |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
741 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:43.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
747 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
734 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
178 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:44.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
829 |
|
Rishika Juneja |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
836 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
119 |
|
Julia Lindström |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
563 |
|
Nisa Rüya Güven |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
388 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:44.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
182 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
189 |
|
Amanda Overödder |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:45.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
164 |
|
Mira Elingsdotter |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
118 |
|
Honia Saeed |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
998 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
513 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
937 |
|
Sigrid Mueller |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
432 |
|
Wilma Brandberg |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:48.52 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
599 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:48.73 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
746 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:48.92 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
162 |
|
Freja Malmqvist |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:49.43 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
106 |
|
Ronja Ahlén |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:50.45 |
|
RES |
|
136 |
120 |
|
Leah Demirian |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:50.61 |
|
RES |
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
137 |
603 |
|
Melina Tsampazis |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:50.75 |
|
RES |
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
138 |
936 |
|
Ishanya Datta |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:51.14 |
|
RES |
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
139 |
856 |
|
Marta Fridman |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
1:51.54 |
|
RES |
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
140 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:52.86 |
|
RES |
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
141 |
559 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
1:54.29 |
|
RES |
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
142 |
169 |
|
Marianne Kleberg |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:55.20 |
|
RES |
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
143 |
968 |
|
Malin Johansson |
|
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
1:56.33 |
|
RES |
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
144 |
719 |
|
Isabelle Åkerblom |
|
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
1:58.02 |
|
RES |
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
145 |
168 |
|
Kenzie Schnellenberg |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
2:00.31 |
|
RES |
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
146 |
110 |
|
Rasah Bihbodzade |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
2:07.05 |
|
RES |
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
147 |
710 |
|
Siri Rundqvist |
|
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
2:07.09 |
|
RES |
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
148 |
102 |
|
Tuba Caliskan |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
2:22.56 |
|
RES |
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
149 |
668 |
|
Isse Camberving |
|
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
2:23.12 |
|
RES |
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
150 |
922 |
|
Amanda Eriksson |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
|
|
RES |
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
151 |
176 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
RES |
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
152 |
604 |
|
Martha Panagiotidis |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
RES |
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
153 |
58 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
|
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
RES |
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
154 |
495 |
|
Astrid Hietala |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
|
RES |
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:36 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
257 |
|
Patric Ridell |
1993 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
56.41 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
900 |
|
Victor Wågström |
1994 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
58.21 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
476 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.49 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
484 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:00.75 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
235 |
|
Niklas Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
262 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
711 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
158 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
378 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
2000 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
580 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
467 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
583 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
586 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
762 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
578 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
701 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
786 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
291 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
808 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
10 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
546 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
144 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
43 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
896 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
52 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
813 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
319 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
69 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
570 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
95 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
148 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
65 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
4 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
587 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
881 |
|
Sigvard Göransson |
2007 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
609 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
905 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
466 |
|
Brian Eriksson |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
999 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
988 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
727 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
231 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
233 |
|
Martin Prochazka |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
529 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
68 |
|
Erik Edbom |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
329 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
328 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
983 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
330 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
760 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
846 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
459 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
138 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
556 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
892 |
|
Jonatan Frisendahl |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
932 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
59 |
|
Vincent Forsberg |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
462 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
18 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
989 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
755 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
733 |
|
Christoffer Kosmidis |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
779 |
|
Oliver Martin |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
739 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
425 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
77 |
|
Albin Forsberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
598 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
890 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
672 |
|
Christian Ghose |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
464 |
|
Vilgot Blanck |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
738 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
703 |
|
Hjalmar Pettersson |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
385 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
869 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
78 |
|
Max Hedin |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
499 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
1000 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
395 |
|
Vasilis Maximilian Rosenqvist |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
265 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
224 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
729 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
80 |
|
Anton Bruhn |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
175 |
|
Noé Wikström |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
187 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
845 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
186 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:36.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
562 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
594 |
|
Simon Hamzehnejad |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
928 |
|
Mete Ahmet Arslan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
842 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:36.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
831 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
132 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
740 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
383 |
|
Fred Holm |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
195 |
|
Julijus Bliumkinas |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
109 |
|
Alexander Zuccato |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:43.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
519 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
957 |
|
Leonardo Romero |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:43.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
31 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
3 |
|
Daniel Khaytan |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
514 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
732 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
497 |
|
Oscar Adamsson |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
430 |
|
Ture Ståhlberg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
29 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
103 |
|
Felix Persson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:46.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
693 |
|
Oliver Crawford |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
192 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
931 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:47.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
107 |
|
Rasmus Larsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:48.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
111 |
|
Garbis Doshoian |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
509 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
940 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:51.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
117 |
|
Caspian Darius Namazi |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
433 |
|
Marcus Asplund |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
165 |
|
Casper Ramm-Ericson |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
194 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
718 |
|
Kalle Smitterberg |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
123 |
|
Mikail Esenbay |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
631 |
|
Leo Leufstadius |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
938 |
|
Albert Nordling |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
50 |
|
Casper Karlsson Juupaluoma |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
188 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
933 |
|
Matias Camargo Landazuri |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:36 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
823 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
25.17 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
478 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
26.54 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
371 |
|
Hanna Jonasson |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.75 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
765 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.81 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
241 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
615 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
1997 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
260 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
485 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
28.60 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
366 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
526 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
245 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
520 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
369 |
|
Agnes Jonasson |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.19 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
977 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
477 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
471 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
368 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1010 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.57 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
817 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
571 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
286 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
980 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
36 |
|
Elsa Staaf |
2003 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
370 |
|
Frida Florén |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
649 |
|
Ebba Näsvall Jarl |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
976 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
812 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
978 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
404 |
|
Ella Westerlund |
2004 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
461 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
814 |
|
Sofia Voigt |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
523 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
767 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
819 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
986 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
584 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
284 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
607 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
1011 |
|
Olivia Koski |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.08 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
648 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
574 |
|
Kamilla Beslekoeva |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
38 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
997 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
283 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
240 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
401 |
|
Linnea Andersson |
2003 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
651 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
972 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.57 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
92 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
48 |
|
Lovisa Laine |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
805 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
375 |
|
Saga Persson |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
91 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
985 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
89 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
807 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
538 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
771 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
573 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
229 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
460 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
763 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
764 |
|
Milla Wahlund |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
100 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
411 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
428 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
299 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
219 |
|
Felicia Forss |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
373 |
|
Isabelle Grönlund |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
606 |
|
Oliwia Lange |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
754 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
889 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
8 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
372 |
|
Ida Sundholm |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
979 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
427 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
14 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
90 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
376 |
|
Victoria Flyman |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
386 |
|
Linnea Ekstrand |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
645 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
490 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
678 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
883 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
555 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
1001 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
252 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
853 |
|
Sigrid Svanberg |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
990 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
839 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
577 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
1 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
992 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
227 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
56 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
470 |
|
Linnea Zetterlund |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
888 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
745 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
920 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
575 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
225 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
640 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
804 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
374 |
|
Olivia Ericsson |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
392 |
|
Cornelia Svenarud |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
15 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
540 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
393 |
|
Ebba Kinnunen |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
51 |
|
Agnes Gustafsson |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
563 |
|
Nisa Rüya Güven |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
403 |
|
Daniela Borg |
2007 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
268 |
|
Sheila Hedman |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
641 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
39 |
|
Isabelle Marek |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
297 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
303 |
|
Grace Yang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
399 |
|
Hilda Boman |
2008 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
86 |
|
Freja Kroll Hallin |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
57 |
|
Ellen Roos |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
306 |
|
Agnes Harlin Emanuelson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
886 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
601 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
22 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
36.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
166 |
|
Alma Brantemark |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
228 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
897 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
2002 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
734 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
714 |
|
Alva Ekström |
2011 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
221 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
21 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
409 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
396 |
|
Anna Maria Olympia Rosenqvist |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
54 |
|
Alice Roos |
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
36.73 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
137 |
9 |
|
Ida Haidari |
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
36.89 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
138 |
216 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
36.96 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
139 |
841 |
|
Louise Axland |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
37.17 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
140 |
737 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
37.20 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
141 |
553 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
37.23 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
142 |
496 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
37.30 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
143 |
744 |
|
Lina Almayahi |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
37.37 |
|
|
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
144 |
32 |
|
Astrid Lerne |
|
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
37.68 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
145 |
995 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
37.68 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
146 |
543 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
37.87 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
147 |
72 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
37.90 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
148 |
40 |
|
Tilda Lindqvist |
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
37.95 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
149 |
921 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
38.08 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
150 |
135 |
|
Sofia Glifberg |
|
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
38.09 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
151 |
274 |
|
Edit Ullgren |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
38.23 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
152 |
28 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
|
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
38.44 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
153 |
394 |
|
Selma Edwall |
|
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
38.49 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
154 |
747 |
|
Stina Fleck |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
38.77 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
155 |
113 |
|
Olivia Jakobs Hanefors |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
38.87 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
156 |
82 |
|
Lottie Berglind |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
38.87 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
157 |
416 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
38.92 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
158 |
856 |
|
Marta Fridman |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
39.00 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
217 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
39.12 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
743 |
|
Julienne Falk |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
39.13 |
|
|
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
712 |
|
Ellie Brolin |
|
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
39.19 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
190 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
39.22 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
325 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
39.56 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
182 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
39.77 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
445 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
39.78 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
160 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
39.78 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
324 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
40.05 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
408 |
|
Stella Rahm |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
40.07 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
599 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
40.18 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
593 |
|
Moa Frejd |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
40.19 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
709 |
|
Moa Thurgren |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
501 |
|
Signe Wååg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
58 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
2010 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
162 |
|
Freja Malmqvist |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
741 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
923 |
|
Ester Kågedal |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
748 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
630 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
942 |
|
Kajsa Barkman |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
84 |
|
Hedvig Lindegren |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
1002 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
746 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
720 |
|
Linnea Engström |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
965 |
|
Ida Ledensjö |
2010 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
169 |
|
Marianne Kleberg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
171 |
|
Märta Fahlén |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
178 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
998 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
181 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
935 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
43.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
112 |
|
Julia Figura |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
492 |
|
Varnika Handa |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
43.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
115 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
120 |
|
Leah Demirian |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
110 |
|
Rasah Bihbodzade |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
827 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
60 |
|
Amanda Forsberg |
2011 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
176 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
706 |
|
Ellen Hultsten |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
749 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
179 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
776 |
|
Alva Smeds |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
710 |
|
Siri Rundqvist |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
189 |
|
Amanda Overödder |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
495 |
|
Astrid Hietala |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
46.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
106 |
|
Ronja Ahlén |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
118 |
|
Honia Saeed |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
832 |
|
Hedda Revsäter |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
47.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
502 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
47.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
164 |
|
Mira Elingsdotter |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
47.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
953 |
|
Ellinor Amouri |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
48.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
491 |
|
Lone Trygg Wik |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
49.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
559 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
119 |
|
Julia Lindström |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
429 |
|
Clara Sartor |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
168 |
|
Kenzie Schnellenberg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
54.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
102 |
|
Tuba Caliskan |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
512 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
913 |
|
Freja Tautkus |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
518 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
612 |
|
Tuva Hodneland |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
719 |
|
Isabelle Åkerblom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
968 |
|
Malin Johansson |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:37 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
481 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
23.10 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
473 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
24.12 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
901 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
247 |
|
Pontus Flodqvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
784 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.60 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
441 |
|
Arvid Nilsson |
2003 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
24.69 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
236 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
256 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
525 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
474 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
580 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
815 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
820 |
|
Karl Palmqvist |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
902 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
811 |
|
Douglas Reuterskiöld |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
818 |
|
Leo Jakobsson |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
55 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
472 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
898 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
769 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
517 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
467 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
42 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
292 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
378 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
2000 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
813 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
7 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
95 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
647 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
238 |
|
Simon Blom |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
139 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
809 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
701 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
231 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
578 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
377 |
|
Ludvig Utterström |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
768 |
|
Nicola Pavlovic Cano |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
547 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
880 |
|
Oliver Andersson |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
52 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
522 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
296 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
134 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
70 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
69 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
402 |
|
Melker Boman |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
570 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
806 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
248 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
398 |
|
Eddie Eriksson |
2009 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
37 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
881 |
|
Sigvard Göransson |
2007 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
SWE |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
5 |
|
Jakob Khaytan |
2003 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
397 |
|
Leon Larsson |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
810 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
316 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
315 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
276 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
905 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
621 |
|
Noa Sigfelt |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
891 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
1012 |
|
Daniel Rasool |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.87 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
624 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
616 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
994 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
906 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
4 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
760 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
988 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
382 |
|
Dominic Calgar Lindin |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
658 |
|
Svante Schlüter Patriksson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
663 |
|
Otto Andersson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
999 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
674 |
|
Erik Förborgen |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
311 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
845 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
598 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
932 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
779 |
|
Oliver Martin |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
111 |
|
Garbis Doshoian |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
713 |
|
Axel Engman |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
59 |
|
Vincent Forsberg |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
312 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
587 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
269 |
|
William Hammarén |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
232 |
|
Lucas Berg |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
996 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
731 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
568 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
462 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
19 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
249 |
|
Oskar Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
842 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
865 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
733 |
|
Christoffer Kosmidis |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
136 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
928 |
|
Mete Ahmet Arslan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
556 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
738 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
443 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
924 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
464 |
|
Vilgot Blanck |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
226 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
187 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
1000 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
30 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
635 |
|
Mehdi Aldujaili |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
233 |
|
Martin Prochazka |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
929 |
|
Arvid Lidjan |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
175 |
|
Noé Wikström |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
739 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
830 |
|
Valter Kinander |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
499 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
514 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
931 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
519 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
867 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
672 |
|
Christian Ghose |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
846 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
740 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
1004 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.97 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
186 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
192 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
424 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
673 |
|
Victor Hedqvist Segelman |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
562 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
666 |
|
Gustav Bäckström |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
29 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
596 |
|
Viggo Stenbacka |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
716 |
|
Alexius Ahlstedt Kahlbom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
933 |
|
Matias Camargo Landazuri |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
44.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
109 |
|
Alexander Zuccato |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
165 |
|
Casper Ramm-Ericson |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
613 |
|
Mikael Filinau |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
103 |
|
Felix Persson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
195 |
|
Julijus Bliumkinas |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
1003 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
915 |
|
Jonas Granstedt |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
47.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
188 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
729 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
717 |
|
Albin Roselius |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
123 |
|
Mikail Esenbay |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
509 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
50.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
497 |
|
Oscar Adamsson |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
50.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
117 |
|
Caspian Darius Namazi |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
824 |
|
Axel Sköld |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
425 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
966 |
|
Melvin Wennersten |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
917 |
|
Viktor Ignjatovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
956 |
|
Yusuf Agir |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
693 |
|
Oliver Crawford |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
632 |
|
Jakub Eliasz |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
947 |
|
Otto Theisz |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
3 |
|
Daniel Khaytan |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:38 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
400m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
246 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
367 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
53 |
|
Maja Eriksson |
2002 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
4:33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
243 |
|
Molly Rantil |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
410 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
4:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
516 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
876 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
4:40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
651 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
4:40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
982 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
91 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
978 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:43.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
237 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
485 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:50.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
287 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
975 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:51.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
981 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:52.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
41 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
4:53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
35 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
4:54.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
699 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:55.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
465 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
573 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
372 |
|
Ida Sundholm |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:58.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
71 |
|
Eline Finne |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
48 |
|
Lovisa Laine |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
5:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
877 |
|
Kasandra Svan |
2004 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
5:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
94 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
309 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:04.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
308 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
571 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
302 |
|
Vanja Ramm-Ericson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:04.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
984 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
376 |
|
Victoria Flyman |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:05.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
643 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
5:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
23 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
5:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
819 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
51 |
|
Agnes Gustafsson |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
5:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
39 |
|
Isabelle Marek |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
5:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
223 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
401 |
|
Linnea Andersson |
2003 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
5:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
307 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:08.73 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
218 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:09.83 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
532 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:12.31 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
726 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:13.25 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
802 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:13.50 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
995 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:13.82 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
990 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:14.47 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
614 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:14.94 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
75 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:15.16 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
803 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:16.00 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
46 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
5:16.02 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
750 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:17.66 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
753 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:18.50 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
754 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:19.63 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
979 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:22.10 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
73 |
|
Elsa Sjöblom Sterne |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:22.65 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
390 |
|
Ebba Gradevik-Laurell |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
5:23.28 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
751 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:23.46 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
574 |
|
Kamilla Beslekoeva |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:23.84 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
306 |
|
Agnes Harlin Emanuelson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:25.51 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
884 |
|
Signe Mueller |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
5:25.72 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
6 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:26.14 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
608 |
|
Elin Nygren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:26.56 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
81 |
|
Liv Nyman |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:27.01 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:27.28 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
74 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:29.43 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
987 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:30.33 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
641 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
5:32.56 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
640 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
5:32.86 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
83 |
|
Agnes Bergqvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:35.82 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
85 |
|
Wilma Sundberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:39.04 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
986 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:40.95 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:46.06 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
992 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:49.18 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
490 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
5:50.07 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
893 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
5:50.95 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
618 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:53.64 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
601 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:57.39 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
737 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:57.42 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
776 |
|
Alva Smeds |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:59.51 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
1002 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
6:01.49 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
630 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
6:24.21 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
777 |
|
Alva Lagerberg |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
6:43.81 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
656 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
508 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
494 |
|
Iris Bonamy |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
435 |
|
Lovisa Englund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
444 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
542 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:38 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
400m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
234 |
|
Wiggo Frohde |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:56.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
761 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:17.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
647 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
4:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
878 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
4:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
583 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
158 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
880 |
|
Oliver Andersson |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
4:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
454 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
476 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
879 |
|
Hugo Koivumäki |
2004 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
4:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
222 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
64 |
|
Carl Omberg |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:32.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
317 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
769 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
755 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
24 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
4:35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
42 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
4:38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
983 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
810 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
99 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
293 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:44.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
63 |
|
Simon Siljekvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
681 |
|
Lukas Ekenhill |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
377 |
|
Ludvig Utterström |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:47.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
534 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
896 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
4:49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
786 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:49.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
66 |
|
Gustav Skantz |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
138 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
4:52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
882 |
|
Viggo Scholz |
2008 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
SWE |
4:52.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
65 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
727 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:52.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
68 |
|
Erik Edbom |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
621 |
|
Noa Sigfelt |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
908 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
5:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
37 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
5:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
868 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
572 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
530 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:09.41 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
996 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:11.27 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
98 |
|
David Demirian |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:13.49 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
459 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
5:19.41 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
994 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:26.81 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
78 |
|
Max Hedin |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:30.50 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
80 |
|
Anton Bruhn |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:32.13 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
50 |
|
Casper Karlsson Juupaluoma |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
5:34.34 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
733 |
|
Christoffer Kosmidis |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:35.50 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
226 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:35.75 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
79 |
|
Emil Danielsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:38.88 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
77 |
|
Albin Forsberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:39.59 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
966 |
|
Melvin Wennersten |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
5:39.81 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
729 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:45.97 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
739 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:59.89 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
890 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
6:10.40 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
740 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
6:29.25 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
989 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
7:05.81 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
18 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:39 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
469 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.12 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
823 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.58 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
427 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
29.79 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
245 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
614 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.80 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
817 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.02 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
253 |
|
Tiffani Segerbrand |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
471 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
479 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.43 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
582 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.48 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
526 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
366 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1010 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.68 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
485 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.05 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
44 |
|
My Larsson |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
374 |
|
Olivia Ericsson |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
904 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
280 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
401 |
|
Linnea Andersson |
2003 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
523 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
767 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
993 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
304 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
763 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
255 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
310 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
38 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
33.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
477 |
|
Michelle Wissinger |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
411 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
520 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
92 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
764 |
|
Milla Wahlund |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
48 |
|
Lovisa Laine |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
973 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.66 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
979 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
986 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
802 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
575 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
972 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.32 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
704 |
|
Jazmine Enström |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
766 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
887 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
576 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
403 |
|
Daniela Borg |
2007 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
34.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
573 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
982 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
980 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
89 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
1007 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.79 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
300 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
54 |
|
Alice Roos |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
804 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
6 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
545 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
643 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
228 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
812 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1011 |
|
Olivia Koski |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
35.42 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
984 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
619 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
577 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
563 |
|
Nisa Rüya Güven |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
985 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
606 |
|
Oliwia Lange |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
392 |
|
Cornelia Svenarud |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
227 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
920 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
574 |
|
Kamilla Beslekoeva |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
283 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
90 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
166 |
|
Alma Brantemark |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
490 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
745 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
51 |
|
Agnes Gustafsson |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
995 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
39 |
|
Isabelle Marek |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
56 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
640 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
542 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
641 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
893 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
14 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
37.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
496 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
590 |
|
Leila Georgsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
535 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
325 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
216 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
414 |
|
Tuva Jervaeus |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
782 |
|
Sandra Ahmadyan |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
644 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
38.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
565 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
40 |
|
Tilda Lindqvist |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
734 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
752 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
553 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
840 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
625 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
57 |
|
Ellen Roos |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
707 |
|
Freja Nilsson |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
86 |
|
Freja Kroll Hallin |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
162 |
|
Freja Malmqvist |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
217 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
518 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
406 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
744 |
|
Lina Almayahi |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
445 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
26 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
856 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
747 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
191 |
|
Tove Eriksson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
746 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
491 |
|
Lone Trygg Wik |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
601 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
58 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
2010 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
633 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
508 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
599 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
667 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
409 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
848 |
|
Julia Käll |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
408 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
120 |
|
Leah Demirian |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
987 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
171 |
|
Märta Fahlén |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
118 |
|
Honia Saeed |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
176 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
741 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
502 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
33 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
42.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
709 |
|
Moa Thurgren |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
748 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
743 |
|
Julienne Falk |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
506 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
181 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
190 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
513 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
945 |
|
Marina Rankovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
923 |
|
Ester Kågedal |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
44.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
110 |
|
Rasah Bihbodzade |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
168 |
|
Kenzie Schnellenberg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
180 |
|
Elsa Jannergren |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
182 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
164 |
|
Mira Elingsdotter |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
489 |
|
Elma Butti |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
511 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
953 |
|
Ellinor Amouri |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
45.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
493 |
|
Alice Holmberg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
501 |
|
Signe Wååg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
178 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
1002 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
710 |
|
Siri Rundqvist |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
832 |
|
Hedda Revsäter |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
45.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
119 |
|
Julia Lindström |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
749 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
686 |
|
Moa Hansen |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
935 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
47.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
429 |
|
Clara Sartor |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
937 |
|
Sigrid Mueller |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
432 |
|
Wilma Brandberg |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
47.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
112 |
|
Julia Figura |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
759 |
|
Tindra Martinsson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
189 |
|
Amanda Overödder |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
47.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
720 |
|
Linnea Engström |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
62 |
|
Tora Brattgård |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
950 |
|
Sibel Agir |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
431 |
|
Ellinor Fernström |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
48.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
206 |
|
Saga Leinder |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
48.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
844 |
|
Signe Selmered |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
49.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
559 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
208 |
|
Tyra Leinder |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
706 |
|
Ellen Hultsten |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
214 |
|
Sofia Said |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
49.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
494 |
|
Iris Bonamy |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
50.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
60 |
|
Amanda Forsberg |
2011 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
196 |
|
Alice Rosenborg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
719 |
|
Isabelle Åkerblom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
230 |
|
Josephine Forvass |
2013 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
102 |
|
Tuba Caliskan |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
179 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
51.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
974 |
|
Rebecca Palmqvist |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.99 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
205 |
|
Saara Järvelin |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
54.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
202 |
|
Lovis Juhlin |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
512 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
200 |
|
Elle Wikström |
2014 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
921 |
|
Tilde Bender Johansson |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
528 |
|
Ella Karlsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
61 |
|
Lovisa Stenport |
2008 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
215 |
|
Jennifer Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2013 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
669 |
|
Linda Ramirez |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
952 |
|
Ellen Bergman |
2012 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
434 |
|
Nicole Königsberg |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:39 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
579 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.52 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
292 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.99 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
525 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
222 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.63 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
768 |
|
Nicola Pavlovic Cano |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
896 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
446 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
28.86 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
580 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
95 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
679 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
818 |
|
Leo Jakobsson |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
811 |
|
Douglas Reuterskiöld |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
815 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
139 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
134 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
534 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
289 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
533 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
806 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
402 |
|
Melker Boman |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
52 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
458 |
|
Theo Takala |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
295 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
10 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
291 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
820 |
|
Karl Palmqvist |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
466 |
|
Brian Eriksson |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
547 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
7 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
231 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
988 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
762 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
892 |
|
Jonatan Frisendahl |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
24 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
572 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
845 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1013 |
|
Christopher Brown |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.48 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
499 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
131 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
34.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
462 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
146 |
|
Willem Holmgren |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
642 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
35.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
967 |
|
Melvin Brink |
2008 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
999 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
583 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
739 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
674 |
|
Erik Förborgen |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
151 |
|
Erik Dahle |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
311 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
266 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
779 |
|
Oliver Martin |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
786 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
443 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
464 |
|
Vilgot Blanck |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
781 |
|
Noah Björkhed |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
312 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
731 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
830 |
|
Valter Kinander |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
738 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
568 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
30 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
842 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
865 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
265 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
861 |
|
André Ramos de Oliveira |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
868 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
562 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
37 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
740 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
328 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
514 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
45 |
|
Oliver Sohlén |
2009 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
188 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
729 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
732 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
186 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
226 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
175 |
|
Noé Wikström |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
29 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
103 |
|
Felix Persson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
635 |
|
Mehdi Aldujaili |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
77 |
|
Albin Forsberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
716 |
|
Alexius Ahlstedt Kahlbom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
187 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
507 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
594 |
|
Simon Hamzehnejad |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
192 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
831 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
109 |
|
Alexander Zuccato |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
111 |
|
Garbis Doshoian |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
519 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
123 |
|
Mikail Esenbay |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
718 |
|
Kalle Smitterberg |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
613 |
|
Mikael Filinau |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
1003 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
165 |
|
Casper Ramm-Ericson |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
652 |
|
Oliver Kamraj |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
107 |
|
Rasmus Larsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
632 |
|
Jakub Eliasz |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
510 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
688 |
|
Albin Grafström |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
717 |
|
Albin Roselius |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
509 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
194 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
117 |
|
Caspian Darius Namazi |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
666 |
|
Gustav Bäckström |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
173 |
|
Harry Bergnehr |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
49.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
197 |
|
Arman Rana |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
49.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
938 |
|
Albert Nordling |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
50.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
941 |
|
Henry Lövkist |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
919 |
|
Jonah Toorell |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
50.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
207 |
|
Sixten Ekström |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
212 |
|
Max Junlén |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
384 |
|
Philip Norling |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
53.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
917 |
|
Viktor Ignjatovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
53.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
664 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
204 |
|
Noah Ekstrand |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
213 |
|
Mika Fredholm |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
203 |
|
Marc Nordlander |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
198 |
|
Arthur Gatinois |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
195 |
|
Julijus Bliumkinas |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
915 |
|
Jonas Granstedt |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
629 |
|
Gustav Jansson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
930 |
|
Daniel Maksic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:40 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
763 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:59.68 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
479 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:00.76 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
243 |
|
Molly Rantil |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:00.93 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
375 |
|
Saga Persson |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.01 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
771 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.29 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
279 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
246 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
366 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
465 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:06.26 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
53 |
|
Maja Eriksson |
2002 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
766 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
368 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
982 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
767 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
651 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
516 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
41 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
91 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
370 |
|
Frida Florén |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
976 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
475 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
373 |
|
Isabelle Grönlund |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
288 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
978 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
282 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
584 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
371 |
|
Hanna Jonasson |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
699 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
35 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
823 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
369 |
|
Agnes Jonasson |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
71 |
|
Eline Finne |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
372 |
|
Ida Sundholm |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
991 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
94 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
904 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:20.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
750 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
302 |
|
Vanja Ramm-Ericson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
376 |
|
Victoria Flyman |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
676 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
427 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
309 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
981 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
877 |
|
Kasandra Svan |
2004 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:22.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
38 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
648 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
1011 |
|
Olivia Koski |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:24.06 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
23 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
307 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
46 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
8 |
|
Ida Nygren |
2004 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
22 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
532 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
303 |
|
Grace Yang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
386 |
|
Linnea Ekstrand |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
223 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
571 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
704 |
|
Jazmine Enström |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
75 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
677 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
979 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
897 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
2002 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
40 |
|
Tilda Lindqvist |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
885 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
726 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
403 |
|
Daniela Borg |
2007 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
987 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
298 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
308 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
323 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
619 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
1001 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
753 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
757 |
|
Fanny Karls |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
81 |
|
Liv Nyman |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
390 |
|
Ebba Gradevik-Laurell |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
646 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
225 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
641 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
563 |
|
Nisa Rüya Güven |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
74 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
708 |
|
Lovis Samuelsson |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
807 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
297 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
73 |
|
Elsa Sjöblom Sterne |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
28 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:35.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
569 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
490 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
268 |
|
Sheila Hedman |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
82 |
|
Lottie Berglind |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
893 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
83 |
|
Agnes Bergqvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
745 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
752 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
86 |
|
Freja Kroll Hallin |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
72 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
633 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
841 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:39.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
399 |
|
Hilda Boman |
2008 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
734 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
322 |
|
Amy Sterby |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
644 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
160 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
445 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:43.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
444 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:43.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
101 |
|
Agnes Elmquist |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
408 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:44.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
84 |
|
Hedvig Lindegren |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
406 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
923 |
|
Ester Kågedal |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:46.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
588 |
|
Elin Storell |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
884 |
|
Signe Mueller |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:47.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
506 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:47.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
388 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:47.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
508 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
714 |
|
Alva Ekström |
2011 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
324 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:49.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
27 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:49.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
113 |
|
Olivia Jakobs Hanefors |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
775 |
|
Keita Ivanova |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
599 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
747 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
33 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:51.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
502 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:52.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
118 |
|
Honia Saeed |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
1002 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:53.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
849 |
|
Elin Krook Shik |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:54.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
998 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:54.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
601 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
748 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
710 |
|
Siri Rundqvist |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
115 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.00 |
|
|
|
136 |
501 |
|
Signe Wååg |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
2:56.31 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
137 |
593 |
|
Moa Frejd |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
2:57.23 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
138 |
518 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
2:57.60 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
139 |
746 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
3:00.78 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
140 |
749 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
3:01.02 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
141 |
511 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
3:02.04 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
142 |
513 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
3:02.24 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
143 |
60 |
|
Amanda Forsberg |
|
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
3:02.51 |
|
|
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
144 |
741 |
|
Ida Renholm |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
3:06.35 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
145 |
968 |
|
Malin Johansson |
|
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
3:10.13 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
146 |
110 |
|
Rasah Bihbodzade |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
3:11.72 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
147 |
834 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
3:11.73 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
148 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
3:13.20 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
149 |
119 |
|
Julia Lindström |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
3:13.23 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
150 |
494 |
|
Iris Bonamy |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
3:16.25 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
151 |
429 |
|
Clara Sartor |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
3:20.74 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
152 |
112 |
|
Julia Figura |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
3:22.07 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
153 |
712 |
|
Ellie Brolin |
|
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
3:24.47 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
154 |
102 |
|
Tuba Caliskan |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
3:36.74 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
155 |
590 |
|
Leila Georgsson |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
156 |
844 |
|
Signe Selmered |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
157 |
62 |
|
Tora Brattgård |
|
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
158 |
512 |
|
Stella Touma |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
935 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
744 |
|
Lina Almayahi |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
759 |
|
Tindra Martinsson |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
416 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
438 |
|
Stina Håkansson Bravell |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
743 |
|
Julienne Falk |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
828 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
473 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:43.14 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
902 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:46.41 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
784 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:48.23 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
234 |
|
Wiggo Frohde |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:51.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
264 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
170 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:54.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
239 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
331 |
|
Jakob Rasmuson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
901 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
879 |
|
Hugo Koivumäki |
2004 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:57.63 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
55 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
878 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
647 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
761 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
96 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
711 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
816 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
755 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
809 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
482 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
810 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
454 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:07.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
681 |
|
Lukas Ekenhill |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
24 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
64 |
|
Carl Omberg |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
317 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
880 |
|
Oliver Andersson |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
294 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
293 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
705 |
|
Mats Rehn |
2002 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
983 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
397 |
|
Leon Larsson |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
254 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
68 |
|
Erik Edbom |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
808 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
66 |
|
Gustav Skantz |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
276 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
398 |
|
Eddie Eriksson |
2009 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
321 |
|
Lucas Netzell |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
313 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
63 |
|
Simon Siljekvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
621 |
|
Noa Sigfelt |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
760 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
315 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:20.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
728 |
|
Erik Svensson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
854 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
727 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
869 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
458 |
|
Theo Takala |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
891 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:23.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
151 |
|
Erik Dahle |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
97 |
|
Algot Augustsson Spets |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
572 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
462 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:25.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
908 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
568 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
98 |
|
David Demirian |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
713 |
|
Axel Engman |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
703 |
|
Hjalmar Pettersson |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
530 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
989 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
464 |
|
Vilgot Blanck |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
781 |
|
Noah Björkhed |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
1000 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
664 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
845 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
731 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
459 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
78 |
|
Max Hedin |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
79 |
|
Emil Danielsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
738 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
59 |
|
Vincent Forsberg |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
45 |
|
Oliver Sohlén |
2009 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
842 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
50 |
|
Casper Karlsson Juupaluoma |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:35.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
867 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
890 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
865 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
30 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
996 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:38.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
499 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
226 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
739 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
425 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
31 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:42.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
77 |
|
Albin Forsberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
740 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
729 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
824 |
|
Axel Sköld |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
514 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
510 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:43.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
80 |
|
Anton Bruhn |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
29 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
732 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
519 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:54.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
111 |
|
Garbis Doshoian |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
194 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
424 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
103 |
|
Felix Persson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
693 |
|
Oliver Crawford |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
507 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
116 |
|
Victor Sundberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
717 |
|
Albin Roselius |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
509 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
596 |
|
Viggo Stenbacka |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
860 |
|
Francisco Ramos de Oliveira |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
716 |
|
Alexius Ahlstedt Kahlbom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
673 |
|
Victor Hedqvist Segelman |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
652 |
|
Oliver Kamraj |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
861 |
|
André Ramos de Oliveira |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
533 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
773 |
|
Aaron Remigio Kaqui |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
774 |
|
Oorjit Borra |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
109 |
|
Alexander Zuccato |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
498 |
|
Georg Blomgren |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
100m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
765 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.18 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
526 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
471 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
245 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
260 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
975 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:04.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
823 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
263 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
977 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
286 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
371 |
|
Hanna Jonasson |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
36 |
|
Elsa Staaf |
2003 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
651 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
767 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
368 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
287 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
94 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
649 |
|
Ebba Näsvall Jarl |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
520 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
370 |
|
Frida Florén |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
404 |
|
Ella Westerlund |
2004 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
812 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
240 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
990 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
91 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
475 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
802 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:09.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
910 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
90 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
876 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
648 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
980 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
461 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
607 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
373 |
|
Isabelle Grönlund |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
997 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
299 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
460 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
48 |
|
Lovisa Laine |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
883 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
805 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
754 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
538 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
100 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
535 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
885 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
89 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
252 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
992 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
1001 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
645 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
1 |
|
Pernilla Hemmälin |
2001 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
307 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
219 |
|
Felicia Forss |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
803 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
218 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
555 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
56 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
993 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
75 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
411 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
643 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
399 |
|
Hilda Boman |
2008 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
985 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
582 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
641 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
46 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
26 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
85 |
|
Wilma Sundberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
575 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
745 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
984 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
574 |
|
Kamilla Beslekoeva |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
640 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
227 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
301 |
|
Olivia Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
73 |
|
Elsa Sjöblom Sterne |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
221 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
708 |
|
Lovis Samuelsson |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
553 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
216 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
886 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
491 |
|
Lone Trygg Wik |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
217 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
508 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
998 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
409 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
306 |
|
Agnes Harlin Emanuelson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
101 |
|
Agnes Elmquist |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
444 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
489 |
|
Elma Butti |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
1007 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
734 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:42 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
474 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
472 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
331 |
|
Jakob Rasmuson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
818 |
|
Leo Jakobsson |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:00.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
238 |
|
Simon Blom |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
583 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
88 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
586 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
131 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
292 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
578 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
820 |
|
Karl Palmqvist |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
768 |
|
Nicola Pavlovic Cano |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
378 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
2000 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
769 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
222 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
377 |
|
Ludvig Utterström |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
899 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
319 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
95 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
7 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
96 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
52 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
647 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
547 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
454 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
761 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
522 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
1016 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.32 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
99 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
701 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
64 |
|
Carl Omberg |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
402 |
|
Melker Boman |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
248 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
316 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
881 |
|
Sigvard Göransson |
2007 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
398 |
|
Eddie Eriksson |
2009 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
37 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
70 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
882 |
|
Viggo Scholz |
2008 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
1004 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.52 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
65 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
311 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
658 |
|
Svante Schlüter Patriksson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
679 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
810 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
69 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
66 |
|
Gustav Skantz |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
529 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
988 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
994 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
1013 |
|
Christopher Brown |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.41 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
537 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
459 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
860 |
|
Francisco Ramos de Oliveira |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
999 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
642 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
328 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
989 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
906 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
312 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
1000 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
136 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
865 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:25.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
996 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
868 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
731 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
738 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
330 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
132 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:42 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
200m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
159 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:00.79 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
876 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:08.59 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
771 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.22 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
367 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
471 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
246 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
485 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:20.74 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
469 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
255 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
427 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
237 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
44 |
|
My Larsson |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
287 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
904 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
280 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
765 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1010 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:32.82 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
305 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
304 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
92 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
300 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
374 |
|
Olivia Ericsson |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
979 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
993 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
401 |
|
Linnea Andersson |
2003 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
310 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
544 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:37.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
990 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
804 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:38.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
403 |
|
Daniela Borg |
2007 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
2:39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
54 |
|
Alice Roos |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
542 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:41.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
920 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
704 |
|
Jazmine Enström |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
218 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
545 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:43.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
297 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
887 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
227 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
590 |
|
Leila Georgsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
6 |
|
Lollobelle Nordström-Renlund |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
14 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
614 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:49.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
708 |
|
Lovis Samuelsson |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
840 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
73 |
|
Elsa Sjöblom Sterne |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
74 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
644 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
726 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
752 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
645 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:59.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
640 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
325 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
565 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:00.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
707 |
|
Freja Nilsson |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
553 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
559 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
695 |
|
Matilda Ireby |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
844 |
|
Signe Selmered |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
776 |
|
Alva Smeds |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
848 |
|
Julia Käll |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
102 |
|
Tuba Caliskan |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
714 |
|
Alva Ekström |
2011 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
599 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
749 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
496 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
228 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
775 |
|
Keita Ivanova |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
406 |
|
Ella Sjökvist |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
992 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:43 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
524 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.07 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
242 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
646 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
32.24 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
763 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.41 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
469 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.47 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
475 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
976 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
523 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
368 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
367 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
910 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
765 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.19 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
465 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.20 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
807 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
38 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
764 |
|
Milla Wahlund |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
683 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
369 |
|
Agnes Jonasson |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
375 |
|
Saga Persson |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
903 |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
282 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
283 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
376 |
|
Victoria Flyman |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
615 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
1997 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
285 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
803 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
980 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
13 |
|
Ebba Rosenberg |
2007 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
991 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
428 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
897 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
2002 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
418 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
569 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
767 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
909 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
89 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
100 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
985 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
977 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
871 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
281 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
678 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
750 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
819 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
35 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
582 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
812 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
284 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
41 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
997 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
20 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
38.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
877 |
|
Kasandra Svan |
2004 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
38.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
252 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
228 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
574 |
|
Kamilla Beslekoeva |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
408 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
415 |
|
Liv Öhrman |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
457 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
39.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
766 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
219 |
|
Felicia Forss |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
805 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
308 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
39.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
625 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
272 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
640 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
40.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
442 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
72 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
225 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
757 |
|
Fanny Karls |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
851 |
|
Judit Andersson |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
401 |
|
Linnea Andersson |
2003 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
82 |
|
Lottie Berglind |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
978 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
754 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
753 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
619 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
12 |
|
Emilia Torgén |
2005 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
833 |
|
Signe Backlund |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
531 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
650 |
|
Edith Forsell |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
591 |
|
Lilly Dorch Juliusson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
771 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.34 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
563 |
|
Nisa Rüya Güven |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
707 |
|
Freja Nilsson |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
403 |
|
Daniela Borg |
2007 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
445 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
399 |
|
Hilda Boman |
2008 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
46 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
42.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
501 |
|
Signe Wååg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
490 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
984 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
540 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
987 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
389 |
|
Laura Midby |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
42.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
223 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
33 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
73 |
|
Elsa Sjöblom Sterne |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
555 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
181 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
417 |
|
Tyra Berglin |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
15 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
221 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
85 |
|
Wilma Sundberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
83 |
|
Agnes Bergqvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
27 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
839 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
216 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
737 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
277 |
|
Julia Adolfson Overödder |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
745 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
488 |
|
Katarina Alkas Alias |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
444 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
101 |
|
Agnes Elmquist |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
40 |
|
Tilda Lindqvist |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
396 |
|
Anna Maria Olympia Rosenqvist |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
22 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
43.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
1001 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
43.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
502 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
171 |
|
Märta Fahlén |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
857 |
|
Frida Johansson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
992 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
44.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
60 |
|
Amanda Forsberg |
2011 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
74 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
656 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
58 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
2010 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
618 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
491 |
|
Lone Trygg Wik |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
217 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
657 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
87 |
|
Ella Lind |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
712 |
|
Ellie Brolin |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
28 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
273 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
979 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
62 |
|
Tora Brattgård |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
694 |
|
Judit Skäringer |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
538 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
39 |
|
Isabelle Marek |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
45.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
179 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
391 |
|
Isabelle Moshref |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
744 |
|
Lina Almayahi |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
394 |
|
Selma Edwall |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
588 |
|
Elin Storell |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
599 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
553 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
856 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
166 |
|
Alma Brantemark |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
747 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
388 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
416 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
46.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
752 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
506 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
271 |
|
Sofia Lofter |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
177 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
971 |
|
Elvira Karlstedt |
2009 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
545 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
124 |
|
Moa Löf |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
706 |
|
Ellen Hultsten |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
934 |
|
Tuva Holmer |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
741 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
849 |
|
Elin Krook Shik |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
493 |
|
Alice Holmberg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
1017 |
|
Isabelle Wallqvist |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
47.68 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
84 |
|
Hedvig Lindegren |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
601 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
119 |
|
Julia Lindström |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
612 |
|
Tuva Hodneland |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
643 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
48.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
937 |
|
Sigrid Mueller |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
48.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
734 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
189 |
|
Amanda Overödder |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
180 |
|
Elsa Jannergren |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
162 |
|
Freja Malmqvist |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
48.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
492 |
|
Varnika Handa |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
48.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
164 |
|
Mira Elingsdotter |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
48.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
746 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
182 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
48.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
800 |
|
Ida Hedlund |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
125 |
|
Nike Kviblad |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
626 |
|
Naomi Chijioke |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
834 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
49.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
32 |
|
Astrid Lerne |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
49.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
628 |
|
Nova Galliger |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
832 |
|
Hedda Revsäter |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
49.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
998 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
191 |
|
Tove Eriksson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
49.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
190 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
776 |
|
Alva Smeds |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
126 |
|
Nora Stalpe |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
749 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
168 |
|
Kenzie Schnellenberg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
801 |
|
Klara Sjöström |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
178 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
689 |
|
Olivia Skoglund |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
603 |
|
Melina Tsampazis |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
948 |
|
Ema Marjakaj |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
51.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
935 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
709 |
|
Moa Thurgren |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
438 |
|
Stina Håkansson Bravell |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
743 |
|
Julienne Falk |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
118 |
|
Honia Saeed |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
799 |
|
Nellie Eiving |
2011 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
748 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
950 |
|
Sibel Agir |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
559 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
120 |
|
Leah Demirian |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
945 |
|
Marina Rankovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
52.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
412 |
|
Hedda Lindgren |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
686 |
|
Moa Hansen |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
848 |
|
Julia Käll |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
53.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
494 |
|
Iris Bonamy |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
53.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
105 |
|
Ebba Omberg |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
719 |
|
Isabelle Åkerblom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
798 |
|
Stina Bååthe |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
777 |
|
Alva Lagerberg |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
495 |
|
Astrid Hietala |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
54.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
1002 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
949 |
|
Livia Lindhoff |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
942 |
|
Kajsa Barkman |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
56.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
512 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
513 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
797 |
|
Cajsa Bååthe |
2011 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
102 |
|
Tuba Caliskan |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
604 |
|
Martha Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
778 |
|
Lykke Brederman |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
922 |
|
Amanda Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
936 |
|
Ishanya Datta |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:44 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
476 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.25 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
481 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.89 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
484 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
28.03 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
235 |
|
Niklas Tour |
1989 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
262 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
570 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.59 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
900 |
|
Victor Wågström |
1994 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
378 |
|
Jonathan Hiltonsson |
2000 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
580 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
711 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
811 |
|
Douglas Reuterskiöld |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
158 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
786 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
586 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
578 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
546 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
808 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
131 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
144 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
784 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.42 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
701 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
291 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
472 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
43 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
52 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
296 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
69 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
95 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
816 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
294 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
790 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
148 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
813 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
231 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
810 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
895 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
579 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
609 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
907 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
65 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
402 |
|
Melker Boman |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
36.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
587 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
37 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
466 |
|
Brian Eriksson |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
233 |
|
Martin Prochazka |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
806 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
583 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
398 |
|
Eddie Eriksson |
2009 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
529 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
727 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
905 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
988 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
425 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
769 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
809 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
138 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
854 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
397 |
|
Leon Larsson |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
38.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
270 |
|
Daniel Fridliand |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
156 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
68 |
|
Erik Edbom |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
49 |
|
Olle Jansten |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
610 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
18 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
760 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
66 |
|
Gustav Skantz |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
999 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
605 |
|
Eric Söderlund |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
462 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
846 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
59 |
|
Vincent Forsberg |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
755 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
845 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
328 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
1012 |
|
Daniel Rasool |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
41.01 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
598 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
739 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
329 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
41.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
738 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
869 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
850 |
|
Måns Berggren Kvarvåg |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
500 |
|
Alexander Thor |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
664 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
77 |
|
Albin Forsberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
865 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
42.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
395 |
|
Vasilis Maximilian Rosenqvist |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
137 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
42.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
464 |
|
Vilgot Blanck |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
42.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
595 |
|
Viggo Hanikat |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
97 |
|
Algot Augustsson Spets |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
385 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
867 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
78 |
|
Max Hedin |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
175 |
|
Noé Wikström |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
104 |
|
William Bergstrand |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
983 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
187 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
224 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
562 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
855 |
|
Jonas Chiu |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
842 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
996 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
44.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
729 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
44.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
226 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
716 |
|
Alexius Ahlstedt Kahlbom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
866 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
740 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
45 |
|
Oliver Sohlén |
2009 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
956 |
|
Yusuf Agir |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
514 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
443 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
424 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
510 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
80 |
|
Anton Bruhn |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
186 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
30 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
46.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
433 |
|
Marcus Asplund |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
109 |
|
Alexander Zuccato |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
519 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
79 |
|
Emil Danielsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
831 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
47.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
31 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
47.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
931 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
994 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
47.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
957 |
|
Leonardo Romero |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
136 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
430 |
|
Ture Ståhlberg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
732 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
989 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
48.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
955 |
|
Tor Zettergren |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
111 |
|
Garbis Doshoian |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
195 |
|
Julijus Bliumkinas |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
49.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
232 |
|
Lucas Berg |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
717 |
|
Albin Roselius |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
192 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
50.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
497 |
|
Oscar Adamsson |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
107 |
|
Rasmus Larsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
620 |
|
Elias Garheden |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
938 |
|
Albert Nordling |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
50.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
29 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
50.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
792 |
|
Younis Mohamed El-Ridi |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
715 |
|
Elis Ekström |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
122 |
|
Marcus Thisner |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
1003 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
794 |
|
Filip Romatowski |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
672 |
|
Christian Ghose |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
509 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
127 |
|
Alvin Kopec Öhrström |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
660 |
|
Vicente Lucero |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
774 |
|
Oorjit Borra |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
413 |
|
Didrik Lindgren |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
52.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
165 |
|
Casper Ramm-Ericson |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
843 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
52.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
194 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
613 |
|
Mikael Filinau |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
941 |
|
Henry Lövkist |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
54.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
123 |
|
Mikail Esenbay |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
859 |
|
Oscar Sagelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
54.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
635 |
|
Mehdi Aldujaili |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
791 |
|
Ludwig Dehnisch Berg |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
951 |
|
Vincent Ghorbani |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
718 |
|
Kalle Smitterberg |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
943 |
|
Lowe Kopparberg |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
188 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
117 |
|
Caspian Darius Namazi |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
917 |
|
Viktor Ignjatovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
173 |
|
Harry Bergnehr |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
919 |
|
Jonah Toorell |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
527 |
|
Adam Bonderud |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
59.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
184 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
916 |
|
Alexander Edwall |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
795 |
|
Victor Grimsrud |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
940 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
634 |
|
Jiarui Jerry Du |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
50 |
|
Casper Karlsson Juupaluoma |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
912 |
|
Johannes Malki |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
966 |
|
Melvin Wennersten |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
687 |
|
Oliver Fridblom |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
930 |
|
Daniel Maksic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
772 |
|
Jimmie Boström |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
796 |
|
Viktor Ebenstrand |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
863 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:45 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
478 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
54.47 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
763 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.10 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
241 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
56.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
469 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
56.46 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
465 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
56.86 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
366 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
427 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
57.86 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
766 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
526 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
623 |
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
367 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
255 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
242 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
260 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
371 |
|
Hanna Jonasson |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
368 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
972 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.15 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
615 |
|
Vilma Unnermark |
1997 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
975 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
375 |
|
Saga Persson |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
157 |
|
Vilma Brolund |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
982 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
977 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
41 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
243 |
|
Molly Rantil |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
986 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
370 |
|
Frida Florén |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
651 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
976 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:01.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
973 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.66 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
282 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
819 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
909 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
373 |
|
Isabelle Grönlund |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
516 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
456 |
|
Linn Herlin |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
263 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
584 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
910 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
980 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
582 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
428 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
304 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
245 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
92 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
288 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
614 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
985 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
284 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
35 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
904 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
401 |
|
Linnea Andersson |
2003 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
404 |
|
Ella Westerlund |
2004 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
699 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
71 |
|
Eline Finne |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
372 |
|
Ida Sundholm |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
369 |
|
Agnes Jonasson |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
38 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
89 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
418 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
376 |
|
Victoria Flyman |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
46 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
11 |
|
Alma Norgren |
2004 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
91 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
990 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
229 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
750 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
56 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
442 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
100 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
648 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
374 |
|
Olivia Ericsson |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
646 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
302 |
|
Vanja Ramm-Ericson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
309 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
307 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
305 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
805 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
223 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
75 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
386 |
|
Linnea Ekstrand |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
877 |
|
Kasandra Svan |
2004 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
161 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
20 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
804 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
984 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
995 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:06.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
225 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
298 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
219 |
|
Felicia Forss |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
979 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
303 |
|
Grace Yang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
218 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
885 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
897 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
2002 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
39 |
|
Isabelle Marek |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
563 |
|
Nisa Rüya Güven |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
1007 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.04 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
22 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
576 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
544 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
411 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
297 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
25 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
754 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
14 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
678 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
569 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
460 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
751 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
540 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
643 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
888 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
216 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
857 |
|
Frida Johansson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
51 |
|
Agnes Gustafsson |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
12 |
|
Emilia Torgén |
2005 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
575 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
555 |
|
Erica Griberg |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
992 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
40 |
|
Tilda Lindqvist |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
883 |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
574 |
|
Kamilla Beslekoeva |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
306 |
|
Agnes Harlin Emanuelson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
414 |
|
Tuva Jervaeus |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
323 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
74 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
532 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
619 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
889 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
1001 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
839 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
101 |
|
Agnes Elmquist |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
920 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:09.23 |
|
|
|
136 |
389 |
|
Laura Midby |
|
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
137 |
708 |
|
Lovis Samuelsson |
|
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
138 |
15 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
|
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
139 |
390 |
|
Ebba Gradevik-Laurell |
|
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
1:09.35 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
140 |
308 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
141 |
640 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
1:09.53 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
142 |
545 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
143 |
490 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
144 |
403 |
|
Daniela Borg |
|
Simklubben 1970 |
|
1:09.73 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
145 |
81 |
|
Liv Nyman |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:09.81 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
146 |
227 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
147 |
871 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
148 |
87 |
|
Ella Lind |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:10.17 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
149 |
757 |
|
Fanny Karls |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
150 |
987 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:10.21 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
151 |
633 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:10.21 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
152 |
726 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:10.26 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
153 |
538 |
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:10.28 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
154 |
745 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:10.67 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
155 |
166 |
|
Alma Brantemark |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:10.70 |
|
|
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
156 |
737 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:10.82 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
157 |
16 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
|
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
1:10.88 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
158 |
417 |
|
Tyra Berglin |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
1:10.89 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
399 |
|
Hilda Boman |
|
Simklubben 1970 |
|
1:11.14 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
1:11.19 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
625 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:11.22 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
650 |
|
Edith Forsell |
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
1:11.32 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:11.37 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
28 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
|
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
1:11.39 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
393 |
|
Ebba Kinnunen |
|
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
1:11.57 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
85 |
|
Wilma Sundberg |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:11.58 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
457 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
1:11.69 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
841 |
|
Louise Axland |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
1:11.72 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
83 |
|
Agnes Bergqvist |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:11.75 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
656 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
|
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
73 |
|
Elsa Sjöblom Sterne |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
884 |
|
Signe Mueller |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
82 |
|
Lottie Berglind |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
445 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
734 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
752 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
531 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
496 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
644 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
72 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
396 |
|
Anna Maria Olympia Rosenqvist |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
408 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
325 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
840 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
221 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
27 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
217 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
444 |
|
Ellen Ekengren |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
1002 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
782 |
|
Sandra Ahmadyan |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
553 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
590 |
|
Leila Georgsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
506 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
886 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
271 |
|
Sofia Lofter |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
712 |
|
Ellie Brolin |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
416 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
599 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
277 |
|
Julia Adolfson Overödder |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
272 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
388 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
324 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
833 |
|
Signe Backlund |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
588 |
|
Elin Storell |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
998 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
84 |
|
Hedvig Lindegren |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
502 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
826 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
394 |
|
Selma Edwall |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
851 |
|
Judit Andersson |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
33 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
171 |
|
Märta Fahlén |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
409 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
695 |
|
Matilda Ireby |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
775 |
|
Keita Ivanova |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
593 |
|
Moa Frejd |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
836 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
491 |
|
Lone Trygg Wik |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
181 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
32 |
|
Astrid Lerne |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
592 |
|
Sara Holen |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
776 |
|
Alva Smeds |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
501 |
|
Signe Wååg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:18.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
1017 |
|
Isabelle Wallqvist |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.57 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
124 |
|
Moa Löf |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
601 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
744 |
|
Lina Almayahi |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
437 |
|
Linnéa Milic |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
180 |
|
Elsa Jannergren |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
162 |
|
Freja Malmqvist |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
118 |
|
Honia Saeed |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
438 |
|
Stina Håkansson Bravell |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
748 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
743 |
|
Julienne Falk |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
714 |
|
Alva Ekström |
2011 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
518 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
747 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
391 |
|
Isabelle Moshref |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
689 |
|
Olivia Skoglund |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
828 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
777 |
|
Alva Lagerberg |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
849 |
|
Elin Krook Shik |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
694 |
|
Judit Skäringer |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
511 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:22.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
489 |
|
Elma Butti |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:22.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
710 |
|
Siri Rundqvist |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
120 |
|
Leah Demirian |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
190 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
778 |
|
Lykke Brederman |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
848 |
|
Julia Käll |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
832 |
|
Hedda Revsäter |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
178 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
837 |
|
Tuva Wallner |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
488 |
|
Katarina Alkas Alias |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
179 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
182 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
513 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
935 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
749 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
495 |
|
Astrid Hietala |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
746 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
177 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
164 |
|
Mira Elingsdotter |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
119 |
|
Julia Lindström |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
126 |
|
Nora Stalpe |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
741 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
706 |
|
Ellen Hultsten |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
709 |
|
Moa Thurgren |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
125 |
|
Nike Kviblad |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
60 |
|
Amanda Forsberg |
2011 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
780 |
|
Frida Tillman |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
492 |
|
Varnika Handa |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
105 |
|
Ebba Omberg |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
431 |
|
Ellinor Fernström |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
834 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
856 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
686 |
|
Moa Hansen |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
835 |
|
Tilda Götesson-Scherman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
494 |
|
Iris Bonamy |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
62 |
|
Tora Brattgård |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
1006 |
|
Tilda Petruson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.10 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
626 |
|
Naomi Chijioke |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
559 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
628 |
|
Nova Galliger |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
942 |
|
Kajsa Barkman |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
612 |
|
Tuva Hodneland |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
719 |
|
Isabelle Åkerblom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
189 |
|
Amanda Overödder |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
168 |
|
Kenzie Schnellenberg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
102 |
|
Tuba Caliskan |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
412 |
|
Hedda Lindgren |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
603 |
|
Melina Tsampazis |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
756 |
|
Daniella Olsson |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
512 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
936 |
|
Ishanya Datta |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
799 |
|
Nellie Eiving |
2011 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
801 |
|
Klara Sjöström |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
429 |
|
Clara Sartor |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
58 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
2010 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
937 |
|
Sigrid Mueller |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
971 |
|
Elvira Karlstedt |
2009 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
950 |
|
Sibel Agir |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:46 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
259 |
|
Olle Sköld |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.30 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
473 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
47.27 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
481 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
48.82 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
901 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
902 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
50.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
525 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
264 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
234 |
|
Wiggo Frohde |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
52.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
474 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
53.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
331 |
|
Jakob Rasmuson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
53.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
879 |
|
Hugo Koivumäki |
2004 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
53.91 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
239 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
54.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
580 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
878 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
131 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
647 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
446 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
55.62 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
900 |
|
Victor Wågström |
1994 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
579 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
158 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
816 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
711 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
761 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
820 |
|
Karl Palmqvist |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
517 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
583 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
680 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
472 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
24 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
290 |
|
Philip Palmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
42 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
57.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
546 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
705 |
|
Mats Rehn |
2002 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
755 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
294 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
769 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
768 |
|
Nicola Pavlovic Cano |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
254 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
222 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
578 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
547 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
139 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
58.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
681 |
|
Lukas Ekenhill |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
895 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
570 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
64 |
|
Carl Omberg |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
52 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
454 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
762 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
144 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
316 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
319 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
397 |
|
Leon Larsson |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
486 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
315 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
377 |
|
Ludvig Utterström |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
70 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
43 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
276 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
907 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
382 |
|
Dominic Calgar Lindin |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
398 |
|
Eddie Eriksson |
2009 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
69 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
317 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
37 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
134 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
296 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
66 |
|
Gustav Skantz |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
99 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
68 |
|
Erik Edbom |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
537 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
145 |
|
Axel Johansson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
983 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
321 |
|
Lucas Netzell |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
295 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
458 |
|
Theo Takala |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
529 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
313 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
616 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
666 |
|
Gustav Bäckström |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
728 |
|
Erik Svensson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
854 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:03.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
999 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
63 |
|
Simon Siljekvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
97 |
|
Algot Augustsson Spets |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
869 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
609 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
587 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
65 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
572 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
891 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
463 |
|
Teodor Ström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
148 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
1004 |
|
Tommy Ritmberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.85 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
224 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
462 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
967 |
|
Melvin Brink |
2008 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
727 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
330 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
663 |
|
Otto Andersson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
996 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
760 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
845 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
464 |
|
Vilgot Blanck |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:06.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
49 |
|
Olle Jansten |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
906 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
610 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
1012 |
|
Daniel Rasool |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:06.58 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
994 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:06.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
703 |
|
Hjalmar Pettersson |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
233 |
|
Martin Prochazka |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
790 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
989 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
1000 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
98 |
|
David Demirian |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
328 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
329 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
713 |
|
Axel Engman |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
312 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
664 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
18 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
855 |
|
Jonas Chiu |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
842 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
156 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
499 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
866 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
658 |
|
Svante Schlüter Patriksson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
266 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
78 |
|
Max Hedin |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
265 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
79 |
|
Emil Danielsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
739 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
50 |
|
Casper Karlsson Juupaluoma |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
500 |
|
Alexander Thor |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
249 |
|
Oskar Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
459 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
598 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
425 |
|
Anton Rejnwahl |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
672 |
|
Christian Ghose |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
865 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
137 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
226 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
605 |
|
Eric Söderlund |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
269 |
|
William Hammarén |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
867 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
59 |
|
Vincent Forsberg |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
45 |
|
Oliver Sohlén |
2009 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
232 |
|
Lucas Berg |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
738 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
892 |
|
Jonatan Frisendahl |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
77 |
|
Albin Forsberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
30 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
395 |
|
Vasilis Maximilian Rosenqvist |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
966 |
|
Melvin Wennersten |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
1:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
740 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
132 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
731 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
510 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
687 |
|
Oliver Fridblom |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
424 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
187 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
31 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
385 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
514 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
846 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
729 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
930 |
|
Daniel Maksic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
80 |
|
Anton Bruhn |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
383 |
|
Fred Holm |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
29 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
175 |
|
Noé Wikström |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
620 |
|
Elias Garheden |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
652 |
|
Oliver Kamraj |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
186 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
136 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
931 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
443 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
732 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
562 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
594 |
|
Simon Hamzehnejad |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
104 |
|
William Bergstrand |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
716 |
|
Alexius Ahlstedt Kahlbom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
519 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
595 |
|
Viggo Hanikat |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
111 |
|
Garbis Doshoian |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
194 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
384 |
|
Philip Norling |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
850 |
|
Måns Berggren Kvarvåg |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
715 |
|
Elis Ekström |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
774 |
|
Oorjit Borra |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
830 |
|
Valter Kinander |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
831 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
634 |
|
Jiarui Jerry Du |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
863 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
944 |
|
Lukas Nilsson-Loré |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
109 |
|
Alexander Zuccato |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
947 |
|
Otto Theisz |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
843 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
122 |
|
Marcus Thisner |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
859 |
|
Oscar Sagelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
509 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
507 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
188 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
195 |
|
Julijus Bliumkinas |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
718 |
|
Kalle Smitterberg |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
955 |
|
Tor Zettergren |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
717 |
|
Albin Roselius |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.55 |
|
|
|
208 |
1003 |
|
Matias Holma |
|
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
1:26.80 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
209 |
430 |
|
Ture Ståhlberg |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
1:27.28 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
210 |
123 |
|
Mikail Esenbay |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:27.48 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
211 |
107 |
|
Rasmus Larsson |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:27.54 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
212 |
173 |
|
Harry Bergnehr |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:27.57 |
|
|
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
213 |
527 |
|
Adam Bonderud |
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:27.58 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
214 |
192 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:28.23 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
215 |
497 |
|
Oscar Adamsson |
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
1:28.37 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
216 |
127 |
|
Alvin Kopec Öhrström |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:28.80 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
217 |
613 |
|
Mikael Filinau |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:28.97 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
218 |
943 |
|
Lowe Kopparberg |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:29.08 |
|
|
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
219 |
912 |
|
Johannes Malki |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:29.49 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
220 |
413 |
|
Didrik Lindgren |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
1:29.77 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
221 |
596 |
|
Viggo Stenbacka |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:30.73 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
222 |
165 |
|
Casper Ramm-Ericson |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:30.97 |
|
|
|
2012 |
SWE |
|
223 |
117 |
|
Caspian Darius Namazi |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:31.50 |
|
|
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
224 |
938 |
|
Albert Nordling |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:31.69 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
225 |
917 |
|
Viktor Ignjatovic |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:33.12 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
226 |
941 |
|
Henry Lövkist |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:35.06 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
227 |
915 |
|
Jonas Granstedt |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:35.40 |
|
|
|
2011 |
SWE |
|
228 |
184 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:36.04 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
229 |
772 |
|
Jimmie Boström |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:37.59 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
230 |
632 |
|
Jakub Eliasz |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
635 |
|
Mehdi Aldujaili |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
933 |
|
Matias Camargo Landazuri |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
929 |
|
Arvid Lidjan |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 06:14:47 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
375 |
|
Saga Persson |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.27 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
241 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
243 |
|
Molly Rantil |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.57 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
366 |
|
Gloria Muzito |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
614 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.06 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
607 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.24 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
523 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
817 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
371 |
|
Hanna Jonasson |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
41 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
802 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
986 |
|
Minea Kumlander |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
260 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
819 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
973 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.97 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
976 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
675 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
245 |
|
Siri Auvinen |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
972 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.30 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
582 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
35 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
982 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
975 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
286 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
771 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
157 |
|
Vilma Brolund |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
980 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
428 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
401 |
|
Linnea Andersson |
2003 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
520 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
140 |
|
Ella Wahlman |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
284 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
990 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
372 |
|
Ida Sundholm |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
427 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
985 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
376 |
|
Victoria Flyman |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
94 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
373 |
|
Isabelle Grönlund |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
149 |
|
Rebecca Sandström |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
92 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
56 |
|
Ester Costa |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
229 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
418 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
11 |
|
Alma Norgren |
2004 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
978 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
255 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
90 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
20 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
909 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
93 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
225 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
997 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
619 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
298 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
764 |
|
Milla Wahlund |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
699 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
812 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
414 |
|
Tuva Jervaeus |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
678 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
91 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
374 |
|
Olivia Ericsson |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
858 |
|
Emma Montelius |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
75 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
216 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
411 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
223 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
754 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
704 |
|
Jazmine Enström |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
984 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
805 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
442 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
12 |
|
Emilia Torgén |
2005 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
544 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
649 |
|
Ebba Näsvall Jarl |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
576 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
993 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
992 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
857 |
|
Frida Johansson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
263 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
307 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
574 |
|
Kamilla Beslekoeva |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
995 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
540 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
804 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
218 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
14 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
750 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
40 |
|
Tilda Lindqvist |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
889 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
267 |
|
Lea Rodin |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
577 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
310 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
460 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
39 |
|
Isabelle Marek |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
708 |
|
Lovis Samuelsson |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
74 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
306 |
|
Agnes Harlin Emanuelson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
393 |
|
Ebba Kinnunen |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
399 |
|
Hilda Boman |
2008 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
545 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
888 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
656 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
496 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
640 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
751 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
417 |
|
Tyra Berglin |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
745 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
403 |
|
Daniela Borg |
2007 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
757 |
|
Fanny Karls |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
81 |
|
Liv Nyman |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
839 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
22 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
25 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
21 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
278 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
101 |
|
Agnes Elmquist |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
142 |
|
Victoria Elias |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
323 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
987 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
16 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
841 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
392 |
|
Cornelia Svenarud |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
618 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
87 |
|
Ella Lind |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
325 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
979 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
272 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
408 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
542 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
457 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
737 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.97 |
|
|
|
136 |
565 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
33.06 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
137 |
160 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
33.07 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
138 |
85 |
|
Wilma Sundberg |
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
33.15 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
139 |
15 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
|
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
33.20 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
140 |
445 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
|
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
|
33.22 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
141 |
734 |
|
Claire Luo |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
33.26 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
142 |
826 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
33.32 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
143 |
592 |
|
Sara Holen |
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
33.33 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
144 |
396 |
|
Anna Maria Olympia Rosenqvist |
|
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
33.33 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
782 |
|
Sandra Ahmadyan |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
836 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
416 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
886 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
535 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
851 |
|
Judit Andersson |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
752 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
644 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
113 |
|
Olivia Jakobs Hanefors |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
553 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
665 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
662 |
|
Maja Andersson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
531 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
171 |
|
Märta Fahlén |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
415 |
|
Liv Öhrman |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
506 |
|
Elsie Cooper |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
118 |
|
Honia Saeed |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
388 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
114 |
|
Eva Byman |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
1017 |
|
Isabelle Wallqvist |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.10 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
324 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
84 |
|
Hedvig Lindegren |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
714 |
|
Alva Ekström |
2011 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
1001 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
502 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
747 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
508 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
690 |
|
Alizia Ålund |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
217 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
409 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
491 |
|
Lone Trygg Wik |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
251 |
|
Ebba Bjerstedt |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
518 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
274 |
|
Edit Ullgren |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
147 |
|
Sanna Elias |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
776 |
|
Alva Smeds |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
744 |
|
Lina Almayahi |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
710 |
|
Siri Rundqvist |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
191 |
|
Tove Eriksson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
488 |
|
Katarina Alkas Alias |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
746 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
965 |
|
Ida Ledensjö |
2010 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
657 |
|
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
110 |
|
Rasah Bihbodzade |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
998 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
848 |
|
Julia Käll |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
181 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
511 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
162 |
|
Freja Malmqvist |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
120 |
|
Leah Demirian |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
178 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
599 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
180 |
|
Elsa Jannergren |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
743 |
|
Julienne Falk |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
495 |
|
Astrid Hietala |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
601 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
182 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
391 |
|
Isabelle Moshref |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
37.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
513 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
105 |
|
Ebba Omberg |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
125 |
|
Nike Kviblad |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
431 |
|
Ellinor Fernström |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
190 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
799 |
|
Nellie Eiving |
2011 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
942 |
|
Kajsa Barkman |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
559 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
689 |
|
Olivia Skoglund |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
126 |
|
Nora Stalpe |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
856 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
106 |
|
Ronja Ahlén |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
492 |
|
Varnika Handa |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
177 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
494 |
|
Iris Bonamy |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
169 |
|
Marianne Kleberg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
706 |
|
Ellen Hultsten |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
953 |
|
Ellinor Amouri |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
741 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
119 |
|
Julia Lindström |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
1002 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
38.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
179 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
60 |
|
Amanda Forsberg |
2011 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
626 |
|
Naomi Chijioke |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
189 |
|
Amanda Overödder |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
780 |
|
Frida Tillman |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
1006 |
|
Tilda Petruson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.21 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
829 |
|
Rishika Juneja |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
749 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
832 |
|
Hedda Revsäter |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
39.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
168 |
|
Kenzie Schnellenberg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
628 |
|
Nova Galliger |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
62 |
|
Tora Brattgård |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
164 |
|
Mira Elingsdotter |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
429 |
|
Clara Sartor |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
40.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
720 |
|
Linnea Engström |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
489 |
|
Elma Butti |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
748 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
937 |
|
Sigrid Mueller |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
435 |
|
Lovisa Englund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
719 |
|
Isabelle Åkerblom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
800 |
|
Ida Hedlund |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
934 |
|
Tuva Holmer |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
41.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
102 |
|
Tuba Caliskan |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
759 |
|
Tindra Martinsson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
834 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
1005 |
|
Elisabeth Gustawsson |
1967 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
801 |
|
Klara Sjöström |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
206 |
|
Saga Leinder |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
205 |
|
Saara Järvelin |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
493 |
|
Alice Holmberg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
196 |
|
Alice Rosenborg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
422 |
|
Tilde Barton |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
44.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
230 |
|
Josephine Forvass |
2013 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
214 |
|
Sofia Said |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
44.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
208 |
|
Tyra Leinder |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
210 |
|
Edith Salomonsson |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
604 |
|
Martha Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
202 |
|
Lovis Juhlin |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
948 |
|
Ema Marjakaj |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
47.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
797 |
|
Cajsa Bååthe |
2011 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
48.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
827 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
49.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
200 |
|
Elle Wikström |
2014 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
512 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
215 |
|
Jennifer Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2013 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
798 |
|
Stina Bååthe |
|
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
271 |
696 |
|
Alice Holmgren |
|
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
272 |
669 |
|
Linda Ramirez |
|
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
273 |
209 |
|
Vera Lindström |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
SWE |
|
274 |
935 |
|
Lilly Andersson |
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 13:16:28 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
902 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
21.22 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
473 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
21.58 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
901 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
131 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
23.01 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
525 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
247 |
|
Pontus Flodqvist |
1988 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
289 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
23.42 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
236 |
|
Klaudius Schreck |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
133 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
24.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
474 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
816 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
446 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
25.48 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
580 |
|
Theodor Fridh |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
517 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
88 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
815 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
647 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
820 |
|
Karl Palmqvist |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
899 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
680 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
95 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
139 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
784 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
231 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
705 |
|
Mats Rehn |
2002 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
70 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
809 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
546 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
382 |
|
Dominic Calgar Lindin |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
681 |
|
Lukas Ekenhill |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
769 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
570 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
144 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
52 |
|
Olle Pettersson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
248 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
806 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
547 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
293 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
143 |
|
Emil Fällgren |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
449 |
|
Manfred Bränström |
2005 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
466 |
|
Brian Eriksson |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
145 |
|
Axel Johansson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
999 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
315 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
482 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
37 |
|
Carl Larsson |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
68 |
|
Erik Edbom |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
808 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
397 |
|
Leon Larsson |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
377 |
|
Ludvig Utterström |
2004 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
522 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
99 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
398 |
|
Eddie Eriksson |
2009 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
755 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
907 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
402 |
|
Melker Boman |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
616 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
66 |
|
Gustav Skantz |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
967 |
|
Melvin Brink |
2008 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
666 |
|
Gustav Bäckström |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
529 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
609 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
988 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
624 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
534 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
664 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
568 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
458 |
|
Theo Takala |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
869 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
891 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
462 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
663 |
|
Otto Andersson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
983 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
908 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
63 |
|
Simon Siljekvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
855 |
|
Jonas Chiu |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
97 |
|
Algot Augustsson Spets |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
906 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
49 |
|
Olle Jansten |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
463 |
|
Teodor Ström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
233 |
|
Martin Prochazka |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
224 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
610 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
18 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
845 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
312 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
270 |
|
Daniel Fridliand |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
728 |
|
Erik Svensson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
137 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
658 |
|
Svante Schlüter Patriksson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
266 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
50 |
|
Casper Karlsson Juupaluoma |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
499 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
1000 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
249 |
|
Oskar Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
1008 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
31.41 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
713 |
|
Axel Engman |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
642 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
867 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
146 |
|
Willem Holmgren |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
989 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
321 |
|
Lucas Netzell |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
98 |
|
David Demirian |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
59 |
|
Vincent Forsberg |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
866 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
447 |
|
Albert Sharpe |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
232 |
|
Lucas Berg |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
510 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
932 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
79 |
|
Emil Danielsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
738 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
605 |
|
Eric Söderlund |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
687 |
|
Oliver Fridblom |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
850 |
|
Måns Berggren Kvarvåg |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
598 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
739 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
443 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
924 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
635 |
|
Mehdi Aldujaili |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
846 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
385 |
|
Eric Björkholm |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
514 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
740 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
104 |
|
William Bergstrand |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
175 |
|
Noé Wikström |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
731 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
45 |
|
Oliver Sohlén |
2009 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
519 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
994 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
77 |
|
Albin Forsberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
384 |
|
Philip Norling |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
109 |
|
Alexander Zuccato |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
890 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
970 |
|
Erik Helgstrand |
2008 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
SWE |
34.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
111 |
|
Garbis Doshoian |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
716 |
|
Alexius Ahlstedt Kahlbom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
226 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
187 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
652 |
|
Oliver Kamraj |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
956 |
|
Yusuf Agir |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
944 |
|
Lukas Nilsson-Loré |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
424 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
859 |
|
Oscar Sagelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
831 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
562 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
688 |
|
Albin Grafström |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
194 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
186 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
729 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
732 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
843 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
509 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
123 |
|
Mikail Esenbay |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
122 |
|
Marcus Thisner |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
192 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
632 |
|
Jakub Eliasz |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
717 |
|
Albin Roselius |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
165 |
|
Casper Ramm-Ericson |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
498 |
|
Georg Blomgren |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
1003 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
107 |
|
Rasmus Larsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
941 |
|
Henry Lövkist |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
188 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
38.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
507 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
497 |
|
Oscar Adamsson |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
39.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
127 |
|
Alvin Kopec Öhrström |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
195 |
|
Julijus Bliumkinas |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
430 |
|
Ture Ståhlberg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
39.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
796 |
|
Viktor Ebenstrand |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
620 |
|
Elias Garheden |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
794 |
|
Filip Romatowski |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
919 |
|
Jonah Toorell |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
613 |
|
Mikael Filinau |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
40.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
915 |
|
Jonas Granstedt |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
951 |
|
Vincent Ghorbani |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
117 |
|
Caspian Darius Namazi |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
433 |
|
Marcus Asplund |
2010 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
173 |
|
Harry Bergnehr |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
792 |
|
Younis Mohamed El-Ridi |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
42.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
197 |
|
Arman Rana |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
772 |
|
Jimmie Boström |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
184 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
916 |
|
Alexander Edwall |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
43.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
527 |
|
Adam Bonderud |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
439 |
|
Axel Westlund |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
791 |
|
Ludwig Dehnisch Berg |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
661 |
|
Lukas Stahlhut |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
45.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
521 |
|
Jacob Thomsen |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
212 |
|
Max Junlén |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
383 |
|
Fred Holm |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
213 |
|
Mika Fredholm |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
203 |
|
Marc Nordlander |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
49.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
870 |
|
Theo Fromlet Kolsrud |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
629 |
|
Gustav Jansson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
795 |
|
Victor Grimsrud |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 13:16:29 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
200m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
242 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:20.48 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
646 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:31.73 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
524 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
903 |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
368 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
281 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
764 |
|
Milla Wahlund |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
910 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
38 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
369 |
|
Agnes Jonasson |
2005 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
677 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
375 |
|
Saga Persson |
2003 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
89 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
807 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:50.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
991 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
287 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1014 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.51 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
308 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
803 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:56.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
569 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
753 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
750 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
72 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
851 |
|
Judit Andersson |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
980 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
1007 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:04.61 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
35 |
|
Maja Björkbacka |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
3:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
985 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
625 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
997 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:08.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
301 |
|
Olivia Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:09.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
630 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
221 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
457 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
16 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
987 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
28 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
73 |
|
Elsa Sjöblom Sterne |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
531 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
707 |
|
Freja Nilsson |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
223 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
82 |
|
Lottie Berglind |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
858 |
|
Emma Montelius |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
74 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
13 |
|
Ebba Rosenberg |
2007 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
3:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
86 |
|
Freja Kroll Hallin |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
322 |
|
Amy Sterby |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
633 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
85 |
|
Wilma Sundberg |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
83 |
|
Agnes Bergqvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
408 |
|
Stella Rahm |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
15 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
415 |
|
Liv Öhrman |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
3:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
502 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
706 |
|
Ellen Hultsten |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
588 |
|
Elin Storell |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
273 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
726 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
493 |
|
Alice Holmberg |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
3:53.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
592 |
|
Sara Holen |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
945 |
|
Marina Rankovic |
2010 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
106 |
|
Ronja Ahlén |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
828 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
105 |
|
Ebba Omberg |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
612 |
|
Tuva Hodneland |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
776 |
|
Alva Smeds |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
60 |
|
Amanda Forsberg |
2011 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
181 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 13:16:30 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
100m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
823 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
771 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.34 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
427 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:04.50 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
286 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
977 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
|
My Larsson |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
149 |
|
Rebecca Sandström |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
374 |
|
Olivia Ericsson |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
304 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
310 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
582 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
993 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
305 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
92 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
280 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
676 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
401 |
|
Linnea Andersson |
2003 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
287 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
754 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
91 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
302 |
|
Vanja Ramm-Ericson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
300 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
573 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
614 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
404 |
|
Ella Westerlund |
2004 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
990 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
979 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
804 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
643 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
972 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.71 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
802 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
1015 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.02 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
584 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
411 |
|
Viktoria Milic |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
544 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
403 |
|
Daniela Borg |
2007 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
227 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
576 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
991 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
75 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
704 |
|
Jazmine Enström |
2008 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
577 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
218 |
|
Adele Ramm-Ericson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
545 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
992 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
887 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
590 |
|
Leila Georgsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
297 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
51 |
|
Agnes Gustafsson |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
920 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
619 |
|
Jasmin Nassiri |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
540 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
216 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
542 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
735 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
535 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
392 |
|
Cornelia Svenarud |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
39 |
|
Isabelle Marek |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
323 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
640 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
574 |
|
Kamilla Beslekoeva |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
618 |
|
Jasmine Musaji |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
745 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
74 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
101 |
|
Agnes Elmquist |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
600 |
|
Märta Bengtsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
840 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
87 |
|
Ella Lind |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
645 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
782 |
|
Sandra Ahmadyan |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
757 |
|
Fanny Karls |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
995 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
325 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
298 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
267 |
|
Lea Rodin |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
608 |
|
Elin Nygren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
734 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
644 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
82 |
|
Lottie Berglind |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
565 |
|
Venessa Walldèn |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
81 |
|
Liv Nyman |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
25 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
309 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
73 |
|
Elsa Sjöblom Sterne |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
560 |
|
Julia Boman |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
751 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
22 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
399 |
|
Hilda Boman |
2008 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
496 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
591 |
|
Lilly Dorch Juliusson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
40 |
|
Tilda Lindqvist |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
752 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
83 |
|
Agnes Bergqvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
1001 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
86 |
|
Freja Kroll Hallin |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
160 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
599 |
|
Emelie Dahlborn |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
491 |
|
Lone Trygg Wik |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
775 |
|
Keita Ivanova |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
217 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
730 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
662 |
|
Maja Andersson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
746 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
416 |
|
Linnea Björkholm |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
601 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
744 |
|
Lina Almayahi |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
1017 |
|
Isabelle Wallqvist |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:28.11 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
747 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
492 |
|
Varnika Handa |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
826 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
828 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
162 |
|
Freja Malmqvist |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
508 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
437 |
|
Linnéa Milic |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
409 |
|
Tea Orneman |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
190 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
856 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
726 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
593 |
|
Moa Frejd |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
177 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
120 |
|
Leah Demirian |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
502 |
|
Emelie Granhällen |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
58 |
|
Liv Fahlen |
2010 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
998 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
518 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
835 |
|
Tilda Götesson-Scherman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
180 |
|
Elsa Jannergren |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
741 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
171 |
|
Märta Fahlén |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
743 |
|
Julienne Falk |
2011 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
114 |
|
Eva Byman |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
118 |
|
Honia Saeed |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
848 |
|
Julia Käll |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
182 |
|
Nicole Nyström |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
748 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
110 |
|
Rasah Bihbodzade |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
113 |
|
Olivia Jakobs Hanefors |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
656 |
|
Wilma Brunn |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
178 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
714 |
|
Alva Ekström |
2011 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
709 |
|
Moa Thurgren |
2010 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
169 |
|
Marianne Kleberg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
105 |
|
Ebba Omberg |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
780 |
|
Frida Tillman |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
1002 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
84 |
|
Hedvig Lindegren |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
445 |
|
Molly McKechnie |
2008 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
511 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
749 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
126 |
|
Nora Stalpe |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
1006 |
|
Tilda Petruson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:38.38 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
759 |
|
Tindra Martinsson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
164 |
|
Mira Elingsdotter |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
827 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
489 |
|
Elma Butti |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
834 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
108 |
|
Fabronia Nehme |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
488 |
|
Katarina Alkas Alias |
2010 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
119 |
|
Julia Lindström |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
62 |
|
Tora Brattgård |
2009 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
106 |
|
Ronja Ahlén |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:43.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
179 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:43.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
60 |
|
Amanda Forsberg |
2011 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
189 |
|
Amanda Overödder |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:44.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
559 |
|
Filippa Hofmann Cederquist |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
719 |
|
Isabelle Åkerblom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
777 |
|
Alva Lagerberg |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
168 |
|
Kenzie Schnellenberg |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:49.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
102 |
|
Tuba Caliskan |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:51.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
512 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
836 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 13:16:31 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 13 maj 2022 till den 15 maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
163 |
|
William Lulek |
1998 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
768 |
|
Nicola Pavlovic Cano |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
579 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
290 |
|
Philip Palmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
254 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
446 |
|
Eskil Bränström |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.22 |
Y |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
534 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
482 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
679 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
134 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
755 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
705 |
|
Mats Rehn |
2002 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
466 |
|
Brian Eriksson |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
99 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
319 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
616 |
|
Filip Hägglund |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
88 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
315 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
647 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
988 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
983 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
624 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
458 |
|
Theo Takala |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
402 |
|
Melker Boman |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
537 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
397 |
|
Leon Larsson |
2005 |
Simklubben 1970 |
SWE |
1:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
727 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
70 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
728 |
|
Erik Svensson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
572 |
|
Moritz Karlsson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
68 |
|
Erik Edbom |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
808 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
892 |
|
Jonatan Frisendahl |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
462 |
|
Vidar Bekkewold Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
642 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
330 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
891 |
|
Gustav Stridh |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
79 |
|
Emil Danielsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
713 |
|
Axel Engman |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
739 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
63 |
|
Simon Siljekvist |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
97 |
|
Algot Augustsson Spets |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
224 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
156 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
499 |
|
Otto von Arronet |
2009 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1000 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
999 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
845 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
786 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
98 |
|
David Demirian |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
66 |
|
Gustav Skantz |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
463 |
|
Teodor Ström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
1008 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:19.95 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
866 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
146 |
|
Willem Holmgren |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
932 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
443 |
|
Alexander Kvarfordh Andres |
2009 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
731 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
996 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:20.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
78 |
|
Max Hedin |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
703 |
|
Hjalmar Pettersson |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
738 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
994 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
226 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
568 |
|
Arsenij Gojs |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
265 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
562 |
|
Nikola Boskov |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
498 |
|
Georg Blomgren |
2008 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
598 |
|
Folke Duhlin |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
50 |
|
Casper Karlsson Juupaluoma |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:24.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
924 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
188 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
620 |
|
Elias Garheden |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
806 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
293 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
186 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
80 |
|
Anton Bruhn |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
867 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
729 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
930 |
|
Daniel Maksic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:27.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
732 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
944 |
|
Lukas Nilsson-Loré |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
740 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
45 |
|
Oliver Sohlén |
2009 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
514 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
424 |
|
Wilgot Wiklund |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
859 |
|
Oscar Sagelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
663 |
|
Otto Andersson |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
519 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
104 |
|
William Bergstrand |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
122 |
|
Marcus Thisner |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
507 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
596 |
|
Viggo Stenbacka |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
716 |
|
Alexius Ahlstedt Kahlbom |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
843 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
192 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
111 |
|
Garbis Doshoian |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
613 |
|
Mikael Filinau |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
629 |
|
Gustav Jansson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
943 |
|
Lowe Kopparberg |
2011 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
123 |
|
Mikail Esenbay |
2010 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
195 |
|
Julijus Bliumkinas |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:37.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
929 |
|
Arvid Lidjan |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:37.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
165 |
|
Casper Ramm-Ericson |
2012 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
107 |
|
Rasmus Larsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
717 |
|
Albin Roselius |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
194 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
715 |
|
Elis Ekström |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:39.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
509 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
510 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
127 |
|
Alvin Kopec Öhrström |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
774 |
|
Oorjit Borra |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
718 |
|
Kalle Smitterberg |
2009 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:42.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
109 |
|
Alexander Zuccato |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
870 |
|
Theo Fromlet Kolsrud |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:44.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
117 |
|
Caspian Darius Namazi |
2011 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
173 |
|
Harry Bergnehr |
2011 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
184 |
|
Casper Granbom-Rejving |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
527 |
|
Adam Bonderud |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
772 |
|
Jimmie Boström |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
933 |
|
Matias Camargo Landazuri |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
661 |
|
Lukas Stahlhut |
2009 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
521 |
|
Jacob Thomsen |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
439 |
|
Axel Westlund |
2011 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-15 13:16:31 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|