Program for ManseCup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 31, 2020 to loka 31, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
73 |
|
Anton Herrala |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
74 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
98 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
71 |
|
Petja Yritys |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
95 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
111 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
103 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
97 |
|
Jere Broman |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
76 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
85 |
|
Oskar Turunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
106 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-29 22.13.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 31, 2020 to loka 31, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
90 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
25.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
104 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
93 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
84 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
89 |
|
Heini Hammar |
1999 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Roosa Mäkinen |
1999 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
112 |
|
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
79 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
75 |
|
Annika Karinkanta |
2000 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
78 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
82 |
|
Kiia Kinnunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
116 |
|
Jessica Mäkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
129 |
|
Essi Turkki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
127 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
132 |
|
Enna Eho |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
131 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
110 |
|
Salla Rantala |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
107 |
|
Emilia Majuri |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
130 |
|
Erica Tomperi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
136 |
|
Gitta Pekonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-29 22.13.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 31, 2020 to loka 31, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
72 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
73 |
|
Anton Herrala |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
98 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-29 22.13.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 31, 2020 to loka 31, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
96 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
Aino Jussila |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
77 |
|
Netta Nyberg |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
135 |
|
Emma Gschwentner |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
92 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
87 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
116 |
|
Jessica Mäkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
132 |
|
Enna Eho |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
79 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
117 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
84 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
99 |
|
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
83 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
108 |
|
Viivi Nieminen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
133 |
|
Kiona Amelia Inkilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
123 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
37.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
119 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
37.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
120 |
|
Ranja Ruotoistenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
121 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
134 |
|
Emma Lähteenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
124 |
|
Ida Töyrylä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
128 |
|
Saga Peltolehto |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-29 22.13.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 31, 2020 to loka 31, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
74 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
85 |
|
Oskar Turunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
106 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
103 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
86 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
76 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-29 22.13.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 31, 2020 to loka 31, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Rintauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
68 |
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:05.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
102 |
|
Roosa Mäkinen |
1999 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
88 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
113 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
125 |
|
Frida Ekman |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
105 |
|
aada hakala |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
81 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
96 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
129 |
|
Essi Turkki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
82 |
|
Kiia Kinnunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
124 |
|
Ida Töyrylä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
78 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
130 |
|
Erica Tomperi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
131 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
127 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
136 |
|
Gitta Pekonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
70 |
|
Emma-Lotta Tynkkynen |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
83 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
118 |
|
Viivi Heittokangas |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-29 22.13.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 31, 2020 to loka 31, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
111 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
109 |
|
Urho Lyytinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-29 22.13.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 31, 2020 to loka 31, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
90 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
75 |
|
Annika Karinkanta |
2000 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
114 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
99 |
|
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
117 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
126 |
|
Noora Kylmämetsä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
122 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
121 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
110 |
|
Salla Rantala |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
123 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
134 |
|
Emma Lähteenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-29 22.13.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 31, 2020 to loka 31, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
72 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Petja Yritys |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
53.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
97 |
|
Jere Broman |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
54.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
86 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
115 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
57.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-29 22.13.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 31, 2020 to loka 31, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
68 |
|
veera kivirinta |
1995 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
Emma-Lotta Tynkkynen |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
58.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
104 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
92 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
94 |
|
Aino Jussila |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
89 |
|
Heini Hammar |
1999 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
135 |
|
Emma Gschwentner |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
101 |
|
emmi manninen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:00.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
87 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
119 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
133 |
|
Kiona Amelia Inkilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
108 |
|
Viivi Nieminen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
120 |
|
Ranja Ruotoistenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
128 |
|
Saga Peltolehto |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-29 22.13.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|