2024-06-14   06:58:38
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

By event: Nordic Age Group Championships 2023

Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.

# Event Sponsor StartlistResults
0 expand   Break   
0 expand   Prize Award 100m Backstroke Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 100m Backstroke Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 100m Breaststroke Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 100m Breaststroke Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 100m Butterfly Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 100m Butterfly Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 100m Freestyle Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 100m Freestyle Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 1500m Freestyle Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 200m Backstroke Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 200m Backstroke Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 200m Breaststroke Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 200m Breaststroke Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 200m Butterfly Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 200m Butterfly Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 200m Freestyle Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 200m Freestyle Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 200m Individual Medley Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 200m Individual Medley Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 400m Freestyle Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 400m Freestyle Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 400m Individual Medley Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 400m Individual Medley Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 4x100m Freestyle Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 4x100m Freestyle Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 4x100m Medley Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 4x100m Medley Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 4x200m Freestyle Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 4x200m Freestyle Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 50m Freestyle Boys   
0 expand   Prize Award 50m Freestyle Girls   
0 expand   Prize Award 800m Freestyle Girls   
1 expand   800m Freestyle Girls Timed Final   
2 expand   1500m Freestyle Boys Timed Final   
3 expand   100m Freestyle Girls Timed Final   
4 expand   100m Freestyle Boys Timed Final   
5 expand   200m Butterfly Girls Timed Final   
6 expand   200m Butterfly Boys Timed Final   
7 expand   200m Breaststroke Girls Timed Final   
8 expand   200m Breaststroke Boys Timed Final   
9 expand   4x100m Medley Girls Timed Final   
10 expand   4x100m Medley Boys Timed Final   
11 expand   400m Individual Medley Girls Timed Final   
12 expand   400m Individual Medley Boys Timed Final   
13 expand   200m Freestyle Girls Timed Final   
14 expand   200m Freestyle Boys Timed Final   
15 expand   100m Backstroke Girls Timed Final   
16 expand   100m Backstroke Boys Timed Final   
17 expand   50m Freestyle Girls Timed Final   
18 expand   50m Freestyle Boys Timed Final   
19 expand   100m Butterfly Girls Timed Final   
20 expand   100m Butterfly Boys Timed Final   
21 expand   4x100m Freestyle Girls Timed Final   
22 expand   4x100m Freestyle Boys Timed Final   
23 expand   400m Freestyle Girls Timed Final   
24 expand   400m Freestyle Boys Timed Final   
25 expand   200m Backstroke Girls Timed Final   
26 expand   200m Backstroke Boys Timed Final   
27 expand   100m Breaststroke Girls Timed Final   
28 expand   100m Breaststroke Boys Timed Final   
29 expand   200m Individual Medley Girls Timed Final   
30 expand   200m Individual Medley Boys Timed Final   
31 expand   4x200m Freestyle Girls Timed Final   
32 expand   4x200m Freestyle Boys Timed Final   

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner