2023-02-05   05:57:04
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

By event: UGP1 2023 med Härnörace, Härnösand

Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.

# Event Sponsor StartlistResults
0 expand   Paus   
0 expand   Prisutdelning Gren 1-4   
0 expand   Prisutdelning Gren 12-14   
0 expand   Prisutdelning Gren 15-18   
0 expand   Prisutdelning Gren 19-22   
0 expand   Prisutdelning Gren 23-24   
0 expand   Prisutdelning Gren 25-28   
0 expand   Prisutdelning Gren 29-32   
0 expand   Prisutdelning Gren 33-34   
0 expand   Prisutdelning Gren 5-8   
0 expand   Prisutdelning Gren 9-11   
1 expand   200m Frisim Damer Final Vest Juridik i Norrland AB  Entry list
2 expand   200m Frisim Herrar Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
3 expand   50m Ryggsim Damer Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
4 expand   50m Ryggsim Herrar Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
5 expand   100m Fjärilsim Herrar Final Widells Golv  Entry list
6 expand   100m Bröstsim Damer Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
7 expand   200m Bröstsim Herrar Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
8 expand   400m Medley Damer Final Veidekke Entreprenad AB  Entry list
9 expand   1500m Frisim Herrar Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
10 expand   800m Frisim Herrar Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
11 expand   50m Bröstsim Damer Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
12 expand   50m Bröstsim Herrar Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
13 expand   200m Fjärilsim Damer Final DINA Försäkringar AB  Entry list
14 expand   200m Medley Herrar Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
15 expand   50m Fjärilsim Damer Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
16 expand   50m Fjärilsim Herrar Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
17 expand   400m Frisim Damer Final Joel Sjödins Entreprenad  Entry list
18 expand   100m Ryggsim Herrar Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
19 expand   200m Ryggsim Damer Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
20 expand   100m Frisim Herrar Final Byberg & Nordin  Entry list
21 expand   100m Fjärilsim Damer Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
22 expand   100m Bröstsim Herrar Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
23 expand   200m Bröstsim Damer Final Vest Juridik i Norrland AB  Entry list
24 expand   400m Medley Herrar Final Widells Golv  Entry list
25 expand   50m Frisim Damer Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
26 expand   50m Frisim Herrar Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
27 expand   1500m Frisim Damer Final Veidekke Entreprenad AB  Entry list
28 expand   800m Frisim Damer Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
29 expand   200m Fjärilsim Herrar Final DINA Försäkringar AB  Entry list
30 expand   200m Medley Damer Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
31 expand   400m Frisim Herrar Final Joel Sjödins Entreprenad  Entry list
32 expand   100m Ryggsim Damer Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
33 expand   200m Ryggsim Herrar Final Ungdoms-GP 1 2023  Entry list
34 expand   100m Frisim Damer Final Byberg & Nordin  Entry list
101 expand   200m Frisim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
102 expand   50m Ryggsim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
103 expand   100m Fjärilsim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
104 expand   50m Bröstsim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
105 expand   200m Medley Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
106 expand   50m Fjärilsim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
107 expand   100m Ryggsim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
108 expand   100m Frisim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
109 expand   100m Bröstsim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
110 expand   200m Fjärilsim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
111 expand   50m Frisim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
112 expand   200m Bröstsim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
113 expand   100m Medley Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list
114 expand   200m Ryggsim Mixed 12 oy Final Härnörace 2023  Entry list

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner