Končni rezultati
Spodaj so rezultati tekmovanja :
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 Naloženo: 2020-10-31 16:52:23
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 Naloženo: 2020-10-31 17:46:09
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Naloženo: 2020-10-31 16:37:57
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi Naloženo: 2020-10-31 16:38:00
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi Naloženo: 2020-10-31 16:49:06
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi Naloženo: 2020-10-31 16:36:45
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi Naloženo: 2020-10-31 16:49:12
15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU Finaali, Naloženo: 2020-10-31 17:46:09
10 - 10
# |
Ime |
Priimek |
Klub |
Tekmovanje |
Čas |
1 |
Hippu |
Rauhala |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:40.14 |
2 |
Viktoria |
Tuominen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:45.70 |
3 |
Iida |
Pahkala |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:46.38 |
4 |
Anni |
Sorsa |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:47.66 |
5 |
Emma |
Grönberg |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:52.22 |
6 |
Anni |
Lappalainen |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:53.66 |
7 |
Alisa |
Välimaa |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:53.76 |
8 |
Juuli |
Salum |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:54.49 |
9 |
Renja |
Koskela |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:55.15 |
10 |
Inari |
Sormunen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:56.05 |
11 |
Fanny |
Laiho |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:56.12 |
12 |
Jemina |
Suomela |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:56.29 |
13 |
Iina |
Tieaho |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:56.30 |
14 |
Anna |
Liljeberg |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:56.51 |
15 |
Johanna |
Juntunen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:56.98 |
16 |
Emma |
Hertsbacka |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:58.48 |
17 |
Venla |
Salminen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:58.99 |
18 |
Lumi |
Oura |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:59.31 |
19 |
Helmi |
Illukka |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:02.08 |
20 |
Tilda |
Somervuori |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:02.18 |
21 |
Nea |
Kailio |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:02.41 |
22 |
Ilona |
Antila |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:03.35 |
23 |
Eerika |
Miettinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:04.76 |
24 |
Iita |
Poikkimäki |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:05.30 |
25 |
Annabel |
Salo |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:05.69 |
26 |
Emelina Karolina |
Vento |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:06.70 |
27 |
Unna |
Tourunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:07.90 |
28 |
Emma |
Rautio |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:08.62 |
29 |
Iitu |
Olbert |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:09.12 |
30 |
Pihla |
Tähkäpää |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:11.40 |
31 |
Matilda |
Oinonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:13.32 |
32 |
Venla |
Tolvanen |
Haminan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:13.37 |
33 |
Netta |
Raatikainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:14.70 |
34 |
Olivia |
Moilanen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:15.09 |
35 |
Ronja |
Räsänen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:18.64 |
36 |
Emmi |
Pekanheimo |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:19.61 |
37 |
Saara |
Solkinen |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:20.51 |
38 |
Ran |
Yu |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:20.85 |
39 |
Siiri |
Kinos |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:20.89 |
40 |
Seera |
Jartti |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:22.00 |
41 |
Lilia |
Listenmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:23.26 |
42 |
Aava |
Salmiosalo |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:23.33 |
43 |
Alisa |
Gatsuk |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:25.35 |
44 |
Alisa |
Karttunen |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:26.18 |
45 |
Lotta |
Koponen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:29.12 |
46 |
Pihla |
Kapanen |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:32.28 |
47 |
Nea |
Pippola |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:32.70 |
48 |
Heta |
Lappalainen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:36.65 |
49 |
Kirsti |
Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:40.44 |
50 |
Helmi |
Rantala |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:43.54 |
51 |
Elsa |
Engström |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:44.56 |
52 |
Janina |
Hyvönen |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:46.62 |
53 |
Olivia |
Areva |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:49.91 |
54 |
Nanna |
Virta |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
4:00.34 |
55 |
Iina |
Raitaluoma |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
4:01.92 |
56 |
Aino-Maria |
Laakso |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
4:06.86 |
57 |
Janessa |
Pihlava |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
4:09.38 |
- |
Lauriina |
Peltoniemi |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Lumia |
Lätti |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Eva |
Riquelme Mac Donald |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
DNF |
15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU Finaali, Naloženo: 2020-10-31 17:46:09
12 - 12
# |
Ime |
Priimek |
Klub |
Tekmovanje |
Čas |
1 |
Linnea |
Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:15.53 |
2 |
Riialiina |
Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:16.52 |
3 |
Ella |
Hynönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:17.36 |
4 |
Malla |
Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:18.41 |
5 |
Lotta |
Torppa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:18.66 |
6 |
Awa |
Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:19.97 |
7 |
Anri |
Parviainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:21.91 |
8 |
Venla |
Holma |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:22.70 |
9 |
Lilja |
Hirsikko |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:23.21 |
10 |
Vilja |
Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:23.55 |
11 |
Saga |
Linnosaari |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:23.63 |
12 |
Emilie |
Sjösten |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:23.82 |
13 |
Miina-Anniina |
Härkänen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:25.32 |
14 |
Fiia |
Immonen |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:25.44 |
15 |
Emma |
Tieaho |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:25.84 |
16 |
Olivia |
Riekki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:26.00 |
17 |
Veera |
Knuutila |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:26.26 |
18 |
Lotta |
Luotola |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:26.38 |
19 |
Liisi |
Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:26.63 |
20 |
Ellen |
Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:28.30 |
21 |
Jonna |
Kurki |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:28.49 |
22 |
Nana |
Murtomäki |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:29.06 |
23 |
Albertiina |
Kotkaniemi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:29.17 |
24 |
Helmi |
Kittelä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:29.33 |
25 |
Anna |
Rajakangas |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:30.85 |
26 |
Kea-Erin |
Saarinen |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:30.86 |
27 |
Iisa |
Vanne |
Swimming Team Rauma |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:31.22 |
28 |
Veera |
Mustonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:31.23 |
29 |
Milena |
elomaa |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:31.73 |
30 |
Kaisa |
Heikkinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:32.47 |
31 |
Sagdiana |
Rakhimova |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:32.79 |
32 |
Lotta |
Martikainen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:33.53 |
33 |
Venla |
Päivärinta |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:34.35 |
34 |
Isla |
Puranen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:34.56 |
35 |
Hanna |
Vänni |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:34.76 |
36 |
Emma |
Palmos |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:35.17 |
37 |
Ella |
Lyytikäinen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:36.48 |
38 |
Viivi |
Vainoniemi |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:36.57 |
39 |
Emmi |
Pernaa |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:37.00 |
40 |
Aino |
Karvinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:37.15 |
41 |
Saga |
Räikkönen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:37.88 |
42 |
Netta |
Korkalainen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:38.19 |
43 |
Julia |
Luomakortes |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:39.80 |
44 |
Anna |
Ryhänen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:40.14 |
45 |
Iiris |
Myllymäki |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:40.22 |
46 |
Helmi |
Pekkala |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:40.23 |
47 |
Heidi |
Huppunen |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:40.33 |
48 |
Saara |
Holmberg |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:40.75 |
49 |
Nella |
Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:40.76 |
50 |
Ava |
Hannula |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:40.85 |
51 |
Aino |
Sarvilahti |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:41.06 |
52 |
Saara |
Pakomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:41.48 |
53 |
Iiris |
Kostiainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:41.54 |
54 |
Sofia |
Hämäläinen |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:42.22 |
55 |
Iina |
Pihlaja |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:42.51 |
56 |
Leena |
Tissari |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:43.93 |
57 |
Iiris |
Myllymäki |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:44.25 |
58 |
Iida-Carita |
Niskanen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:44.28 |
59 |
Peppi |
Vartiainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:44.30 |
60 |
Olga |
Kaiser |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:44.39 |
61 |
Emilia |
Karulina |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:45.52 |
62 |
Paulina |
Pessi |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:45.58 |
63 |
Iiris |
Lukkariniemi |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:45.88 |
64 |
Raakel |
Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:46.56 |
65 |
Aino |
Jämsä |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:46.57 |
66 |
Milla |
Mikkonen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:46.93 |
67 |
Nelly |
Åström |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:46.94 |
68 |
Iida |
Pennanen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:47.03 |
69 |
Sanna |
Törmä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:47.19 |
70 |
Miisa |
Eerola |
Haminan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:48.19 |
71 |
Venla |
Rajala |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:48.46 |
72 |
Helmi |
Olander |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:48.58 |
73 |
Minea Emilia |
Pursiainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:49.12 |
74 |
Luisa |
Zurban |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:49.66 |
74 |
Arina |
Bogdanova |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:49.66 |
76 |
Senja |
Pakkanen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:49.75 |
77 |
Irina |
Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:49.93 |
78 |
Emilia |
Ådjers |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:50.84 |
79 |
Saara |
Virtanen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:50.96 |
80 |
Pihla |
Lehtivuori |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:51.01 |
81 |
Ronja |
Taskinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:51.02 |
82 |
Amelia |
Ruotsala |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:51.57 |
83 |
Liina |
Ylinen |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:51.90 |
84 |
Leonie |
Hildén |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:53.21 |
85 |
Lotta |
Lappalainen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:53.23 |
86 |
Lotte |
Borremans |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:53.70 |
87 |
Nea |
Niemi |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:53.91 |
88 |
Hilla |
Niemi |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:56.78 |
88 |
Ida-Linnea |
Nelimarkka |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:56.78 |
90 |
Mea |
Ingram |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:57.14 |
91 |
Pinja |
Hacklin |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:57.45 |
92 |
Mona |
Mäkelä |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:57.48 |
93 |
Maija |
Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:57.92 |
94 |
Siiri |
Oravainen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:57.93 |
95 |
Sinja-Minnea |
Riekko |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:57.95 |
96 |
Hilda |
McGarvie |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:58.18 |
97 |
Oona |
Alanko |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:58.74 |
98 |
Amanda |
Uusitalo |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:59.32 |
99 |
Vilma |
Raatikainen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:59.96 |
100 |
emma |
ahokas |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:00.01 |
101 |
Kristina |
Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:00.05 |
102 |
Veera Vilhelma |
Kiukkonen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:00.43 |
103 |
Minttu-Ilona |
Saine |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:02.20 |
104 |
Elsa |
Kähäri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:02.89 |
105 |
Ada-Sofia |
Juntunen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:02.96 |
106 |
Sophie |
Lahdensuo |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:04.56 |
107 |
Lotta |
Juvonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:04.83 |
108 |
Nea |
Veiro |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:05.50 |
109 |
Meea |
Marjamäki |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:05.81 |
110 |
Emma |
Nygård |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:07.06 |
111 |
Mai |
Hirvilammi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:07.59 |
112 |
Peppi |
Lintilä |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:08.05 |
113 |
Kaisla |
Paalanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:08.06 |
114 |
Jasmin |
Salo |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:08.24 |
115 |
Miisa |
Yltävä |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:09.90 |
116 |
Ilona |
Lehtonen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:09.95 |
117 |
Margareth |
Toomet |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:10.19 |
118 |
Sofia |
Lausala |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:12.87 |
119 |
Mette |
Alanen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:13.92 |
120 |
Enna |
Hautero |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:15.43 |
121 |
Paulina |
Deltuvaite |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:16.42 |
122 |
Elsa |
Salminen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:16.55 |
123 |
Sissi |
Viitasaari |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:17.24 |
124 |
Isa |
Kangas |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:17.51 |
125 |
Eevi Klaara |
Orenshtein |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:17.60 |
126 |
Ella |
Hatanpää |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:18.74 |
127 |
Sandra |
Roivas |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:19.18 |
128 |
Ursula |
Tamminen |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:19.20 |
129 |
Sini |
Ylipelkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:19.75 |
130 |
Ida |
Hamilton |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:23.08 |
131 |
Annika |
Andersen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:23.18 |
132 |
Emilia |
Taipalus |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:26.11 |
133 |
Helmi |
Nikula |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:26.76 |
134 |
Kerttu |
Leinonen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:27.63 |
- |
Venla |
Viitaluoma |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Armi |
Hakkarainen |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
DNF |
- |
Siiri |
Nivukoski |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
DNS |
15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU Finaali, Naloženo: 2020-10-31 17:46:09
13 - 13
# |
Ime |
Priimek |
Klub |
Tekmovanje |
Čas |
1 |
Anni |
Frusti |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:10.73 |
2 |
Jenni |
Korkeamäki |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:12.78 |
3 |
Enna |
Äyrämöinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:13.01 |
4 |
Hanni |
Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:13.18 |
5 |
Milka |
Marjakaarto |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:13.19 |
6 |
Emmi |
Salo |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:13.47 |
7 |
Aliisa |
Soini |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:13.52 |
8 |
Ines |
Pälviranta |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:14.34 |
9 |
Ebba |
Simberg |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:14.56 |
10 |
Kerttu |
Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:14.64 |
11 |
Aino |
Ruotsalainen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:14.91 |
12 |
Ursula |
Ursin |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:15.38 |
13 |
Mirelle |
Hirsiniemi |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:15.96 |
14 |
Vilma |
Vatanen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:16.05 |
15 |
Aina |
Keiski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:17.34 |
16 |
Anna |
Lindholm |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:17.52 |
17 |
Petra |
Soini |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:17.76 |
18 |
Anni |
Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:18.03 |
19 |
Eevi |
Hirvasoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:18.40 |
20 |
Nella |
Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:18.73 |
21 |
Minea |
Kynkäänniemi |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:18.77 |
22 |
Naomi |
Leo |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:19.36 |
23 |
Naomi |
Hillers |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:19.63 |
24 |
Hanna |
Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:19.73 |
25 |
Linnea |
Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:20.06 |
26 |
Ruut |
Salmi |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:20.20 |
27 |
Veera |
Oila |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:20.44 |
28 |
Petra |
Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:20.87 |
29 |
Sofia |
Palojärvi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:20.92 |
30 |
Hertta |
Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:21.06 |
31 |
Sofia |
Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:21.19 |
32 |
Eevi |
Riekki |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:21.33 |
33 |
Pinja |
Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:21.43 |
34 |
Dominika |
Stalinskaja |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:21.72 |
35 |
Hilla-Maaria |
Juhola |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:21.94 |
36 |
Agnes |
Ruusumo |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:22.14 |
37 |
Saima |
Peltonen |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:22.15 |
38 |
Aada-Julia |
Laakso |
Kampuksen Plaani |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:22.26 |
39 |
Elsa |
Pelkonen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:22.31 |
40 |
Michelle |
Fellman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:22.65 |
41 |
Nella |
Imponen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:23.16 |
42 |
Ellen |
Krüger |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:23.36 |
43 |
Ella |
Gylden |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:24.15 |
44 |
Ellen |
Lindell |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:24.35 |
45 |
Miisa |
Järvinen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:24.81 |
46 |
Roosa |
Junnila |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:24.90 |
47 |
Aino |
Ruottinen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:25.25 |
48 |
Iida |
Kemppainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:25.86 |
49 |
Aino |
Leipijärvi |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:25.89 |
50 |
Anita |
Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:26.23 |
51 |
Elina |
Jaako |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:26.93 |
52 |
Milja |
Laakkonen |
Keuruun Toverit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:27.38 |
53 |
Iita |
Viinisalo |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:27.95 |
54 |
Tiia |
Reini |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:28.08 |
55 |
Aino |
Suomalainen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:28.20 |
56 |
Saimi |
Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:28.80 |
57 |
Aino |
Metsi |
Uinti Imatra |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:29.04 |
58 |
Matilda |
Hautaniemi |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:29.63 |
59 |
Ida |
Paaskoski |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:29.98 |
60 |
Saaga |
Lehmus |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:30.87 |
61 |
Neri |
Lätti |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:31.22 |
62 |
Nelli |
Vilppola |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:31.36 |
63 |
Venla |
Hauvala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:31.37 |
64 |
Hertta |
Katajisto |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:31.47 |
65 |
Veera |
Nurmikolu |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:31.84 |
66 |
Emma |
Autio |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:31.89 |
67 |
Eine |
Idman |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:32.41 |
68 |
Hanna |
Saarenpää |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:32.93 |
69 |
Enni |
Alatalo |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:33.30 |
70 |
Ronja |
Halinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:33.45 |
71 |
Olivia |
Loukkola |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:33.61 |
72 |
Peppi |
Lehtinen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:33.80 |
73 |
Venla |
Karialho |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:34.21 |
74 |
Aada |
Vanhanarkaus |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:34.25 |
75 |
Tyyne |
Tuomi |
Keuruun Toverit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:34.53 |
76 |
Aada |
Antila |
Lapuan Virkiä |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:34.71 |
77 |
Elsa |
Joseph |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:34.73 |
78 |
Selja |
Tiensuu |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:35.09 |
79 |
Aura |
Haunia |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:35.32 |
80 |
Elsa |
Herrala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:35.64 |
81 |
Krette |
Mullamaa |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:35.70 |
82 |
Anni |
Perälä |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:36.23 |
83 |
Alma |
Westerholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:36.89 |
84 |
Maija |
Leinonen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:37.32 |
85 |
Alicia |
Gültekin |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:37.73 |
86 |
Saaga |
Tuominen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:38.45 |
87 |
Valeriia |
Timonina |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:38.87 |
88 |
Alina |
Pesonen |
Octopus Lohja |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:39.52 |
89 |
Elle |
Härkönen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:40.51 |
90 |
Polina |
Senkina |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:40.98 |
91 |
Olivia |
Aravirta |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:41.21 |
92 |
Emma |
Nissinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:41.63 |
93 |
Rahma |
Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:42.18 |
94 |
Nelli |
Hietala |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:42.87 |
95 |
Nea |
Vilén |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:44.20 |
96 |
Vuokko |
Larjomaa |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:44.47 |
97 |
Maiju |
Hautala |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:45.80 |
98 |
Ronja |
Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:48.67 |
99 |
Kea |
Immonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:49.26 |
100 |
Rosa |
Perikangas |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:50.43 |
101 |
Ilona |
Sormunen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:51.04 |
102 |
Netta |
Halttunen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:51.15 |
103 |
Andrea |
Rokkanen |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:51.16 |
104 |
Vilhelmiina |
Lindholm |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:51.78 |
105 |
Katja |
Jääskeläinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:53.01 |
106 |
Lumi |
Arajuuri |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:53.68 |
107 |
Aino |
Nokikuru |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:56.17 |
108 |
Veera |
Mäkelä |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:56.78 |
109 |
Ilona |
Potinkara |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:56.96 |
110 |
Venla |
Rauta |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:57.00 |
111 |
Liia |
Kivi |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:57.56 |
112 |
Minni-Maria |
Vesma |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:00.45 |
113 |
Emmi |
Lindholm |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:04.64 |
114 |
Ella |
Harell |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
3:06.51 |
115 |
Venla |
Halmetoja |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:10.80 |
116 |
Selma |
Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:15.19 |
117 |
Yasemin |
Yilmaz |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:15.52 |
118 |
Veera |
Laurila |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:20.61 |
119 |
Lilly |
Eriksson |
Ålands Simförening |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:21.02 |
120 |
Kiti |
Jernström |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:24.99 |
- |
Kaisa |
Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Minerva |
Sorvisto |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
DSQ |
15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU Finaali, Naloženo: 2020-10-31 17:46:09
14 - 14
# |
Ime |
Priimek |
Klub |
Tekmovanje |
Čas |
1 |
Louna |
Kasvio |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:05.19 |
2 |
Lotta |
Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:05.55 |
3 |
Sini |
Mäkilä |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:06.61 |
4 |
Fia |
Stenman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:07.83 |
5 |
Aino |
Välimaa |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:08.51 |
6 |
Sofie |
Nauklér |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:09.59 |
7 |
Wilma |
Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:09.96 |
8 |
Ellen |
Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:10.14 |
9 |
Janina |
Granberg |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:11.23 |
10 |
Emmi |
Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:11.44 |
11 |
Daniela |
Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:11.62 |
12 |
Tinka |
Tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:12.29 |
13 |
Cécilia |
Richard |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:12.56 |
14 |
Tilda |
Aaltonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:13.00 |
15 |
Enni |
Tammilehto |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:13.30 |
16 |
Meri |
Elo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:13.33 |
17 |
Elsa |
Vira |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:13.59 |
18 |
Isla |
Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:13.61 |
19 |
Jenni |
Konnu |
Uinti Imatra |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:13.64 |
20 |
Tiia |
Mielonen |
Nivalan Saukot |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:14.32 |
21 |
Sara |
Seppänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:14.42 |
22 |
Hannah |
Lamminmäki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:14.58 |
23 |
Milana |
Virtanen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:15.49 |
24 |
Mirella |
Sauhula |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:15.59 |
25 |
Emilia |
Rahola |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:15.79 |
26 |
Helmi |
Räsänen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:16.12 |
27 |
Ella |
Kostiainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:16.89 |
28 |
Elli |
Kenttälä |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:17.54 |
29 |
Noora-Maria |
Linna |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:17.73 |
30 |
Anni |
Turunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:17.89 |
31 |
Anniina |
Jokiniemi |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:18.50 |
32 |
Sofia |
Lepistö |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:20.11 |
33 |
Jessika |
Lampinen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:20.47 |
34 |
Merete |
Lätti |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:21.85 |
35 |
Auri |
Korpaeus |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:22.12 |
36 |
Amanda |
Nilsson |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:22.86 |
37 |
Milla |
Haapamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:23.30 |
38 |
Liina |
Saario |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:23.32 |
39 |
Wilma |
Turpeinen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:23.33 |
40 |
Rebekka |
Ritmala |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:23.34 |
41 |
Olivia |
Kivelä |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:23.66 |
42 |
Emilia |
Ruusu |
Haminan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:23.69 |
43 |
Erin |
Ovaska |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:23.76 |
44 |
Viivi |
Pesonen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:23.95 |
45 |
Peppi |
Virokannas |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:24.41 |
46 |
Karoliina |
Hirvelä |
Kampuksen Plaani |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:24.44 |
47 |
Pinja |
Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:24.80 |
48 |
Ada |
Puranen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:24.87 |
49 |
Tytti |
Rantanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:25.33 |
50 |
Iiris |
Uusitalo |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:25.37 |
51 |
Iiris |
Soilevaara |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:25.87 |
52 |
Tilda |
Saarela |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:25.95 |
52 |
Elsa |
Määttä |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:25.95 |
54 |
Anni |
Moilanen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:26.92 |
55 |
Oona |
Lipponen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:27.25 |
56 |
Fanni |
Törmänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:27.31 |
57 |
Iida |
Saarikoski |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:27.37 |
58 |
Kerttu |
Heinä |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:28.10 |
59 |
Lily |
Päivänen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:28.22 |
60 |
Eerika |
Kivistö |
Swimming Team Rauma |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:28.49 |
61 |
Laura |
Kangas |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:28.65 |
62 |
Viivi |
Hallikainen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:29.74 |
63 |
Lotta |
Lönnqvist |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:30.48 |
64 |
Ada |
Hulkko |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:30.74 |
65 |
Maria-Sofia |
Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:31.06 |
66 |
Cecilia |
Rönnlund |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:31.09 |
67 |
Vieno |
Virtanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:31.46 |
68 |
Anna |
Rantala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:31.93 |
69 |
Kaisla |
Seppänen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:32.15 |
70 |
Bea |
Kortelainen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:32.50 |
71 |
Noora |
Glasin |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:32.89 |
72 |
Angelica |
Kärki |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:32.95 |
73 |
Lumi |
Öller |
Helsingin Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:33.00 |
74 |
Ilona |
Luukinen |
Uinti Imatra |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:33.93 |
75 |
Senni |
Hokkanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:35.29 |
76 |
Piitu |
Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:35.45 |
77 |
Pinja |
Pakkanen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:35.90 |
78 |
Vivian |
Vesa |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:35.97 |
79 |
Emmi |
Liukko |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:36.29 |
80 |
siiri |
suominen |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:36.33 |
81 |
Neea |
Väkinen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:37.44 |
82 |
Inka |
Ylipahkala |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:39.99 |
83 |
Tanisha |
Rajani |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:41.11 |
84 |
Helmi |
Heinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:41.75 |
85 |
Riia |
Pietilä |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:42.65 |
86 |
Iita |
Pitkänen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:43.44 |
87 |
Tua |
Iivanainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:43.45 |
88 |
Matilda |
Hirvonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:45.61 |
89 |
mathilda |
heikiö |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:46.47 |
90 |
Veera |
Helkkala |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:48.22 |
91 |
Kaisla-Kerttu |
Parkkonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:50.32 |
92 |
Olesia |
Leshchuk |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:51.75 |
93 |
Inka |
Tolonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:52.98 |
94 |
Meeri |
Nordström |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:54.19 |
95 |
Nea |
Mäkelä |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:54.51 |
96 |
Alina |
Vanhatalo |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:54.58 |
97 |
Lovisa |
Karlsson |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:54.90 |
98 |
Aino |
Norrdal |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:07.65 |
99 |
Nea Suvi-tuulia |
Nokkanen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:10.77 |
100 |
Saimi |
Kankainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:29.19 |
- |
Ronja |
Suuronen |
Kampuksen Plaani |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Aino-Elina |
Kitinoja |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DNF |
- |
Vilma |
Saarelainen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DNF |
15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU Finaali, Naloženo: 2020-10-31 17:46:09
15 - 15
# |
Ime |
Priimek |
Klub |
Tekmovanje |
Čas |
1 |
Inka |
Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:03.34 |
2 |
Tuuli |
Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:04.08 |
3 |
Ada |
Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:06.90 |
4 |
Karla |
Lehtosalo |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:07.00 |
5 |
Karla |
Tiainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:09.31 |
6 |
Maura |
Bergström |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:09.53 |
7 |
Kira |
Lindroos |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:09.71 |
8 |
Ida |
Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:10.13 |
9 |
Veera |
Välivainio |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:10.28 |
10 |
Aino |
Hankala |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:10.90 |
11 |
Emilia |
Niemi |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:11.94 |
12 |
Vilma |
Leppähaara |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:12.04 |
13 |
Nelli |
Rauhanen |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:12.39 |
14 |
Juulia |
Sakomaa |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:13.04 |
15 |
Matilda |
Holmlund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:13.08 |
16 |
Ella |
Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:13.40 |
17 |
Laura |
Kousa |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:13.49 |
18 |
Minttu |
Kiili |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:13.52 |
19 |
Maiju |
Huttunen |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:13.55 |
20 |
Riina |
Niemi |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:13.77 |
21 |
Aada |
Hirvasoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:13.82 |
22 |
Anni |
Törmänen |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:13.94 |
23 |
Elina |
Ryynänen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:14.02 |
24 |
Ellen |
Kettunen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:15.32 |
25 |
Kukka |
Kangas |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:15.45 |
26 |
Elina |
Turunen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:15.62 |
27 |
Iina |
Rissanen |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:15.67 |
28 |
Kerttu |
Taponen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:16.12 |
29 |
Säde |
Ryynänen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:17.07 |
30 |
Lumi |
Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:17.45 |
31 |
Jasmin |
Savonen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:18.18 |
32 |
Risa |
Haruna |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:18.23 |
33 |
Helmi |
Viherkoski |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:19.28 |
34 |
Iida |
Peltola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:19.45 |
35 |
Lotta |
Nurminen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:20.01 |
36 |
Veera |
Viskari |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:20.82 |
37 |
Ronja |
Terävä |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:21.22 |
38 |
Emilia |
Hakala |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:21.54 |
39 |
Ada |
Oila |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:21.77 |
40 |
Veera |
Tall |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:22.04 |
41 |
Ailiina |
Koskinen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:22.31 |
42 |
Mandi |
Vuoristo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:22.67 |
43 |
Nelli |
Lehmijoki |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:23.20 |
44 |
Minea |
Partanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:23.35 |
45 |
Emmi |
Lapikisto |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:24.22 |
46 |
Inka |
Poikolainen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:24.65 |
47 |
Silvia |
Lindqvist |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:25.33 |
48 |
Ronja |
Ristevirta |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:25.54 |
49 |
Siiri |
Päivärinta |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:27.33 |
50 |
Anna |
Bernards |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:27.56 |
51 |
Anna |
Hakkarainen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:27.72 |
52 |
Aamu |
Kannosto |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:27.80 |
53 |
Veera |
Maijala |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:28.28 |
54 |
Iida |
Salonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:28.93 |
55 |
Erin |
Gonzalez Catón |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:30.20 |
56 |
Oosa |
Paavola |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:31.02 |
57 |
Vilma |
Manninen |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:31.03 |
58 |
Minttu |
Huhtahaara |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:31.48 |
59 |
Ronja |
Ruottinen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:31.70 |
60 |
Sofia |
Heiskanen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:33.54 |
61 |
Ronja |
Rantanen |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:34.97 |
62 |
Roosa |
Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:35.25 |
63 |
Elsa |
Komulainen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:35.65 |
64 |
Martta |
Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:36.13 |
65 |
Ronja |
Kalvas |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:36.29 |
66 |
Iina |
Kukkonen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:36.48 |
67 |
Emilia |
Peuhkurinen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:36.67 |
68 |
Saara |
Seppälä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:38.08 |
69 |
Soila |
Nevalainen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:38.17 |
70 |
Vilma |
Madetoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:39.50 |
71 |
Erika |
Ruotsalainen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:39.80 |
72 |
Milla |
Paavola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:41.19 |
73 |
Salla |
Mannerkoski |
Uinti Imatra |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:41.33 |
74 |
Pihla |
Louhela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:41.97 |
75 |
Elsi |
Tuominen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:45.08 |
76 |
Edith |
Nuutinen |
Lahden Kaleva |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:45.33 |
77 |
Kaisa |
Harjula |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:46.62 |
78 |
Aino |
Lähelmä |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:46.90 |
79 |
Janna |
Pysäys |
Helsingin Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:47.46 |
80 |
Tytti |
Soininen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:47.98 |
81 |
Janika |
Hinkkanen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:52.10 |
- |
Vea Victoria |
Ramsten |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Ida Helena |
Ekebohm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
DSQ |