Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 718 | 29.25 | 1:01.48 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 7 | 612 | 31.02 | 1:04.83 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 6 | 589 | 31.39 | 1:05.67 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Cecilie Jensen | 1994 | 5 | 570 | 31.17 | 1:06.38 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 4 | 568 | 30.96 | 1:06.48 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 3 | 552 | 31.51 | 1:07.11 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | 2 | 551 | 31.59 | 1:07.14 | ||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Linka | 1994 | 1 | 517 | 31.34 | 1:08.61 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 9 | 611 | 30.37 | 1:04.86 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 7 | 542 | 31.37 | 1:07.51 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 6 | 530 | 30.92 | 1:08.03 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Madsen | 1995 | 5 | 508 | 32.38 | 1:09.01 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Laura Arberg | 1995 | 4 | 500 | 32.47 | 1:09.38 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 3 | 496 | 32.03 | 1:09.53 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Siw Lykke | 1996 | 2 | 442 | 33.90 | 1:12.26 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 1 | 440 | 33.70 | 1:12.40 | ||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 9 | 523 | 31.85 | 1:08.31 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Charlene Mütschow | 1997 | 7 | 507 | 32.06 | 1:09.02 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 6 | 492 | 33.41 | 1:09.73 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 5 | 474 | 31.74 | 1:10.62 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 4 | 418 | 33.54 | 1:13.62 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 3 | 414 | 32.70 | 1:13.84 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 2 | 394 | 34.36 | 1:15.07 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
- | Charleen Arth | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |