Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 992 | 11.25 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 7 | 871 | 11.75 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Solf | 1989 | 6 | 857 | 11.81 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 5 | 836 | 11.91 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 4 | 828 | 11.95 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 3 | 819 | 11.99 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Harald Johansson | 1991 | 2 | 791 | 12.13 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Toni Angerstein | 1990 | 1 | 746 | 12.37 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 880 | 11.71 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 7 | 815 | 12.01 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Dag Christian Jepsen | 1993 | 6 | 809 | 12.04 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 5 | 799 | 12.09 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Tränkner | 1994 | 4 | 743 | 12.39 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 3 | 725 | 12.49 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 2 | 711 | 12.57 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Lollike | 1993 | 1 | 674 | 12.80 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 9 | 969 | 11.34 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Ahmad Attelesey | 1995 | 7 | 805 | 12.06 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 6 | 721 | 12.51 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Viktor Christiansson | 1995 | 5 | 690 | 12.70 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Underlien | 1995 | 4 | 640 | 13.02 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 3 | 634 | 13.06 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
7 | Felix Penzold | 1995 | 2 | 624 | 13.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Tom Przinitzky | 1995 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Knudsen | 1996 | 9 | 739 | 12.41 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Philip Budd | 1996 | 7 | 686 | 12.72 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 6 | 621 | 13.15 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Albert Grann-Frankild | 1996 | 5 | 616 | 13.19 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
5 | Jann Dierk Siem | 1996 | 4 | 572 | 13.52 | |||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
6 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 3 | 551 | 13.69 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Heitsch | 1996 | 2 | 543 | 13.75 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Jens Frederik Vittrup | 1996 | 1 | 515 | 14.00 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 9 | 578 | 13.47 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 7 | 560 | 13.61 | |||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
3 | Frederic Boger | 1997 | 6 | 545 | 13.74 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Engel | 1997 | 5 | 535 | 13.82 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 4 | 533 | 13.84 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
6 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 3 | 532 | 13.85 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 2 | 479 | 14.34 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 1 | 475 | 14.38 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 546 | 13.73 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 7 | 473 | 14.40 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 6 | 467 | 14.46 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Maurice Hage | 1998 | 5 | 453 | 14.61 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 4 | 443 | 14.72 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 3 | 437 | 14.78 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 2 | 409 | 15.12 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 1 | 397 | 15.27 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pierre Høgenhaug | 1999 | 9 | 412 | 15.08 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
2 | Tobias Eichhorn | 1999 | 7 | 391 | 15.34 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 6 | 384 | 15.44 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 5 | 341 | 16.06 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 4 | 309 | 16.59 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 3 | 301 | 16.74 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Christopher Kiss | 1999 | 2 | 192 | 19.44 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 1 | 186 | 19.66 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 9 | 382 | 15.47 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Tim Krüger | 2000 | 7 | 353 | 15.88 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 6 | 336 | 16.14 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 5 | 329 | 16.26 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Aslak Nørgaard | 2000 | 4 | 311 | 16.56 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Jannis Himburg | 2000 | 3 | 294 | 16.88 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 2 | 293 | 16.89 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 1 | 262 | 17.54 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 |