Results for Speedo Cup 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 2
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 25, 2021 to Sep 26, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
513 |
59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.93 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
2005 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
439 |
1:02.83 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.05 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
427 |
1:03.41 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.74 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.74 |
425 |
1:03.55 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.34 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
404 |
1:04.59 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.16 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
376 |
1:06.16 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.96 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
355 |
1:07.45 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.86 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
328 |
1:09.28 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.67 |
(-10.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.63 |
301 |
1:11.25 |
+11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.91 |
(-2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
207 |
1:20.65 |
+20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.10 |
(+1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
196 |
1:22.17 |
+22.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.92 |
(-7.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
665 |
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.59 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
618 |
56.07 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.19 |
(+1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
526 |
59.16 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
463 |
1:01.72 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.72 |
(-4.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
428 |
1:03.36 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.07 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
378 |
1:06.05 |
+11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.19 |
(+2.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25/09/2021 17.16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 17.16.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|