Results for IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, P14,15,16 200m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.80 |
(-20.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.51 |
|
2:24.95 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.29 |
(-15.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:30.59 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.76 |
(-5.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:36.70 |
+15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.85 |
(-44.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 01/11/2020 18.01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, P14,15,16 200m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Max Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.48 |
|
2:27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.41 |
(-10.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:34.16 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.40 |
(-12.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
2:37.50 |
+10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.98 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 01/11/2020 18.01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, P14,15,16 200m PU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.42 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:19.68 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.11 |
(-3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
2:23.77 |
+10.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.63 |
(-5.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.58 |
|
2:32.84 |
+19.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.15 |
(+3.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
2:42.85 |
+29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.41 |
(-4.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Yufei Meng |
2004 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
|
2:43.36 |
+30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.82 |
(-13.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 01/11/2020 18.01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-01 18.08.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|