Resultater for 2020 New Zealand Short Course Swimming Championships
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Session Five - Heats
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unofficial Summary |
|
|
After 8 of 8 heats |
|
|
|
|
|
2020 NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Water World Te Rapa |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 6, 2020 to Oct 10, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m IM Women - Heat |
|
|
NZR |
59.76 |
|
|
|
Helena Gasson |
1994 |
CSCAK (NZL) |
Auckland |
3/10/2019 |
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
1:05.32 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
MAGAK |
|
4/10/2016 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK |
|
1/08/2014 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
13/08/2015 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
MAGAK |
|
3/10/2019 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:02.04 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
5/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Caroline Baddock |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
1/10/2013 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Littlejohn |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.20 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vanessa Ouwehand |
20 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
|
|
1:02.31 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.53 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Zyleika Pratt-Smith |
16 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
|
|
1:04.40 |
+3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.70 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hannah Bates |
20 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
1:04.56 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.85 |
(+1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kaylee Jackson |
19 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:04.69 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.40 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jessica Scott |
18 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
1:06.02 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.86 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sasha Reid |
18 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
1:06.46 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.76 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sarah Wilson |
17 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:06.53 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.37 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Amy Teekman |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
|
1:07.12 |
+5.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.65 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Caitlin Jenkins |
17 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
|
|
1:07.32 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.87 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isobel Sharp |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
1:07.52 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.49 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Amie Pratt |
16 |
Orca Swimming Club |
|
|
1:07.56 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.35 |
(+1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Savanna Bourke |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:07.56 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.67 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Talitha McEwan |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
1:07.57 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.56 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Samantha Wilson |
14 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
1:07.71 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.12 |
(-2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Isabella Thurlow |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
1:07.85 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.84 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jade Houston |
16 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:08.00 |
+6.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.40 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alina Wong |
13 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
|
|
1:08.20 |
+6.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.97 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Cassandra Taylor |
15 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:08.35 |
+6.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.39 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sarah Miller |
18 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:08.45 |
+7.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.31 |
(+2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Chloe Newbigging |
15 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
|
|
1:08.69 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.28 |
(-2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ella Drummond |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
1:08.71 |
+7.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.12 |
(-2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lucy Abbott |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
|
|
1:08.79 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.58 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Zoe Wilkinson |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
1:09.05 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.19 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sarah O'Connor |
22 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
1:09.05 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.11 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lily Cooney |
16 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
|
|
1:09.34 |
+7.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.26 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Evie Skidmore |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
|
|
1:09.60 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.93 |
(-2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Elisia Wong |
18 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
1:09.88 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.23 |
(+1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sara Jameson |
14 |
Queenstown Swimming Club |
|
|
1:09.92 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.16 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lily Pearce |
15 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
1:10.00 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.81 |
(+2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Samantha Harman |
15 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
1:10.07 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.21 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Milana Tapper |
14 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:10.10 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.54 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Noemie Savry |
16 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:10.10 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.38 |
(+1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Becki Sharrock |
15 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
1:10.16 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.58 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Maia Adams |
16 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
|
|
1:10.23 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.35 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Hannah Morgan |
17 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:10.38 |
+9.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.79 |
(+2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Florence Nelson |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:10.47 |
+9.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.21 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Pippa Mihaka |
13 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
1:10.55 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.36 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Arabella Smith |
15 |
Napier Aquahawks |
|
|
1:10.61 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.70 |
(+0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tara Shotter |
14 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
1:10.88 |
+9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.09 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ashleigh Lawlor |
14 |
Whakatane Swimming Club |
|
|
1:10.95 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.34 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Cate Barton |
16 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
|
1:11.11 |
+9.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.89 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Danele Botha |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
|
|
1:11.65 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.62 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Annelyse Cowie |
16 |
Swim Rotorua |
|
|
1:11.79 |
+10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.09 |
(+1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jorja Drahohs |
15 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
1:12.36 |
+10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.80 |
(+2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Brooke Swan |
13 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
1:12.76 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.37 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Bianca Yeldon |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
|
1:12.86 |
+11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.93 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Jacqueline Jiang |
15 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
|
|
1:12.98 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.42 |
(+2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Gabriella Smith |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
1:21.63 |
+20.26 |
|
|
SM10 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.42 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Nikita Howarth |
21 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
1:23.12 |
+21.75 |
|
|
SM7 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.05 |
(-4.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lili-Fox Mason |
15 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
1:27.02 |
+25.65 |
|
|
SM10 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.65 |
(+3.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Katie Short |
25 |
Zenith ASC |
|
|
1:42.77 |
+41.40 |
|
|
SM12 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.42 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Melissa Donoghue |
33 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
1:59.40 |
+58.03 |
|
|
SM10 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.16 |
(+8.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Morgan Ridderhof |
16 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-08 10:56:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|