Results for TUA NOI - uinnit
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Jakso 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pori keskustan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Porin Uimaseura ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 19, 2020 to syys 19, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Vu P15-M 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
SM |
24.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
1.1.2020 |
|
|
|
|
NSM |
25.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
1.1.2020 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.41 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
27.24 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.72 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
27.79 |
+1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.68 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
|
|
30.69 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.74 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
30.79 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.93 |
(-5.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19.9.2020 11.02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Vu P15-M 16 and older - Final |
|
|
SM |
24.25 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
1.1.2020 |
|
|
|
|
NSM |
25.10 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
1.1.2020 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
24.55 |
|
|
|
NSM |
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.35 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
25.03 |
+0.48 |
|
NSM |
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.56 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Mäkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
25.69 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.50 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
1991 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
26.51 |
+1.96 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.15 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lassi Walden |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
27.32 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.15 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lenni Lehtonen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
27.67 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.41 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jesse Anoschkin |
2004 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
27.80 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.18 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leevi Jalava |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
|
29.53 |
+4.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.21 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19.9.2020 11.02.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 13.54.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
|