Results for ManseCup
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 5, 2020 to syys 6, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 15 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enni Halttunen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.52 |
(+1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
34.04 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.18 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henni Halme |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
34.72 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.54 |
(+2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
36.82 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.62 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erika Ruuskanen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
39.34 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.90 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5.9.2020 18.12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Netta Nyberg |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.32 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roosa Mäkinen |
1999 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
30.05 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.69 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Töyrylä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
30.39 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.72 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Noora Kylmämetsä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
30.52 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.44 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.51 |
|
30.71 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.07 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
31.90 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.50 |
(+1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jessica Mäkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
32.26 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.51 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kiona Amelia Inkilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.45 |
|
32.50 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.05 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
35.45 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.46 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
36.71 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.54 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5.9.2020 18.12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-05 18.12.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|