2018-07-17   21:03:21
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for European Junior Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Day 1 - Prelims

Results Event 7 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  European Junior Swimming Champ    Print Date  14 July 2010   
  Competition place  Helsinki, Finland    Print Time  11:04   
  Organizer  LEN         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  14 July 2010         
 
 
Event 7, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 
CR: Silke LIPPOK 55.02 2009-07-09 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club    50m        Finish  Status 











 
Mathilde Cini  1994  France    27.42        56.70Q   
Alizee Merdy  1994  France    27.94        56.76Q   
Nadiya Koba  1995  Ukraine    27.23        57.03Q   
Emma Saunders  1994  Great Britain    27.89        57.04Q   
Silke Lippok  1994  Germany    27.10        57.04Q   
Charlotte Bonnet  1995  France    27.81        57.18   
Mariya Reznikova  1994  Russia    27.88        57.46Q   
Valeriya Podlesna  1994  Ukraine    27.63        57.56Q   
Giada Trentin  1995  Italy    27.79        57.59Q   
10  Themida Iakovidou  1994  Greece    27.60        57.64Q   
11  Sara Hamilton  1994  Great Britain    28.03        57.69Q   
12  Teresa Baerens  1994  Germany    27.85        57.71Q   
13  Assia Touati  1995  France    27.95        57.96   
13  Pernille Blume  1994  Denmark    28.08        57.96Q   
15  Juliane Reinhold  1994  Germany    28.33        57.98   
16  Elizaveta Marchenkova  1994  Russia    28.15        58.12Q   
16  Nicol Samsonyk  1994  Israel    28.07        58.12Q   
18  Giorgia Crocione  1994  Italy    28.46        58.24Q   
19  Katarina Simonovic  1994  Serbia    27.91        58.25Q   
20  Aglaia Pezzato  1994  Italy    28.17        58.32   
21  Lotta Nevalainen  1994  Finland    28.03        58.36Q   
22  Laura Galvez Sole  1995  Spain    27.90        58.38Q   
23  Jessica Lloyd  1995  Great Britain    28.25        58.51   
24  Tamara Vliet  1994  Netherlands    27.54        58.54Q   
25  Henrietta Stenkvist  1994  Sweden    28.53        58.58Q   
26  Julia Jagoda  1995  Poland    28.07        58.60R   
27  Maartje Wit  1995  Netherlands    28.25        58.70R   
28  Yne Dom  1995  Belgium    28.47        58.72   
29  Celine Bertrand  1995  Sweden    28.24        58.76   
30  Giedre Grigonyte  1995  Lithuania    27.40        58.79   
30  Pernille Juel  1994  Denmark    28.43        58.79   
32  Jovanna Koens  1995  Netherlands    28.62        58.83   
32  Martina marks  1995  Israel    28.41        58.83   
34  Albina Fateeva  1994  Russia    28.52        58.84   
35  Oksana Marchuk  1994  Ukraine    28.22        58.88   
36  Vaiva Gimbutyte  1995  Lithuania    28.57        58.95   
37  Laura Kurki  1994  Finland    28.31        59.04   
38  Sara Joo  1995  Hungary    28.59        59.05   
39  Hanna Upolauneva  1995  Belarus    27.80        59.06   
40  Victoria Merkulova  1995  Russia    28.17        59.09   
41  Femke Leenstra  1995  Netherlands    28.45        59.10   
42  Ludovica Leoni  1994  Italy    28.63        59.13   
43  Johanna Friedrich  1995  Germany    28.51        59.23   
44  Yuliya Zayats  1994  Belarus    28.40        59.25   
45  Tessa Nurminen  1994  Finland    28.32        59.43   
46  Anna Rosen  1994  Sweden    28.32        59.48   
46  Maria Carolina Rosa  1994  Portugal    28.62        59.48   
48  Julie Broendum Petersen  1994  Denmark    28.77        59.52   
49  Gabriela Nikitina  1994  Latvia    28.54        59.60   
50  Annamaria Zombai  1994  Hungary    28.88        59.67   
51  Yuliya Halavach  1994  Belarus    29.27        59.69   
52  Sycerika Mc Mahon  1995  Ireland    29.01        59.82   
53  Halime Zulal Zeren  1995  Turkey    29.34        59.87   
54  Tess Grossmann  1994  Estonia    28.11        59.97   
55  Galyna Ivanenko  1994  Ukraine    28.83        59.98   
56  Andreia Catarina Gomes  1994  Portugal    29.03        1:00.45   
57  Linnea Bielicz  1994  Sweden    28.60        1:00.51   
58  Jurate Scerbinskaite  1994  Lithuania    29.36        1:00.61   
59  Diana Kirs  1995  Estonia    28.79        1:00.75   
60  Rania Pavlou  1994  Cyprus    28.51        1:00.91   
61  Rebeka Repman  1994  Serbia    28.88        1:00.92   
62  Spela Skufca  1994  Slovenia    29.49        1:01.06   
63  Tiana Tasevska  1994  FYROM    29.60        1:01.16   
64  Anni Hirvelae  1995  Finland    29.32        1:01.30   
65  Katriin Kersa  1994  Estonia    29.13        1:02.06   
Veronica Orheim Bjoerlykk  1994  Norway            DNS   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13  Print Date  14 July 2010 
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat  Print Time  11:04 
 

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner