2018-09-22   19:04:40
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for European Junior Championships

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Day 1 - Prelims

Results Event 5 (Heats) - Official
Results Event 5 (Heats) - Official 
 
  Competition name  European Junior Swimming Champ    Print Date  14 July 2010   
  Competition place  Helsinki, Finland    Print Time  10:56   
  Organizer  LEN         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  14 July 2010         
 
 
Event 5, 200m Butterfly Women, Heats 
CR: Emese KOVACS 2:08.55 2007-07-19 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Club    50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 











 
Judit Ignacio Sorribes  1994  Spain    30.35  1:04.46  1:39.58    2:15.57Q   
Alessia Polieri  1994  Italy    30.58  1:05.29  1:40.69    2:16.35Q   
Paula Beyer  1995  Germany    31.10  1:06.00  1:41.76    2:17.46Q   
Eva Chavez-Diaz  1995  Austria    30.67  1:05.26  1:40.97    2:17.92Q   
Beatrice Fassone  1994  Italy    31.58  1:06.76  1:42.86    2:18.03Q   
Shir Wasserman  1995  Israel    30.76  1:05.26  1:41.70    2:18.22Q   
Manuela Foggia  1994  Italy    31.15  1:05.78  1:41.75    2:18.39   
Tina Rueger  1994  Germany    31.29  1:06.84  1:43.36    2:18.44Q   
Rachael Kelly  1994  Great Britain    30.67  1:06.09  1:42.46    2:18.54Q   
10  Alisa Trukhanovich  1994  Russia    30.23  1:04.63  1:40.80    2:18.81Q   
11  Hanna Schaberl  1994  Austria    31.29  1:06.23  1:42.59    2:19.16Q   
12  Rachael Williamson  1995  Great Britain    30.93  1:06.14  1:42.81    2:20.14Q   
13  Sycerika Mc Mahon  1995  Ireland    31.88  1:07.70  1:43.83    2:20.25Q   
14  Diana Ramos Rocha  1994  Portugal    31.88  1:07.39  1:43.51    2:20.68Q   
15  Yuliya Kyselyova  1995  Ukraine    31.94  1:07.75  1:44.40    2:21.39Q   
16  Lenka Lukasova  1994  Czech Republic    31.52  1:06.97  1:44.30    2:21.83Q   
17  Goezde Tekin  1994  Turkey    31.74  1:08.00  1:45.27    2:21.88Q   
18  Spela Bohinc  1995  Slovenia    31.83  1:08.19  1:45.53    2:22.79Q   
19  Laura Tolmats  1994  Estonia    31.12  1:07.66  1:45.90    2:23.28Q   
20  Kia Hansen  1995  Denmark    31.39  1:07.08  1:44.28    2:23.69Q   
21  Khrystyna Yurchenko  1995  Ukraine    31.76  1:07.04  1:44.48    2:23.76Q   
22  Mila Jovanov  1995  Serbia    31.89  1:08.64  1:45.50    2:24.20R   
23  Emilie N Loevberg  1995  Norway    32.42  1:08.66  1:45.62    2:24.32R   
24  Siina-Karoliina Suominen  1994  Finland    32.73  1:09.56  1:49.08    2:29.63   
25  Oona Laukkanen  1995  Finland    33.10  1:11.01  1:50.77    2:30.95   
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13  Print Date  14 July 2010 
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat  Print Time  10:56 
 

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner