Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Seinäjoen Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
maalis 7, 2020 to maalis 7, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alfons Vuollet |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
1:02.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Carl-Victor Tidström |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Jungner |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Reko Asp |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.3.2020 12.51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 11-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Jumppanen |
2007 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frej Kaslin |
2008 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
38.75 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luka Hemminki |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
41.52 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Topias Ruuska |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
43.93 |
+8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Teppo Turtiainen |
2008 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
47.70 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karl Wik |
2008 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
49.71 |
+14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juho Räikkälä |
2007 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
|
|
50.31 |
+14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olli Korvakangas |
2008 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
52.64 |
+17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Herman Sandbacka |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
53.12 |
+17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Topias Myllykoski |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
55.92 |
+20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Qvisén |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
59.79 |
+24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Edvin Pulkkinen |
2008 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:00.99 |
+25.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Michail Angelos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nuutti Hahto |
2008 |
Kurikan Ryhti |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
8.5 - 50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Samu Herronen |
2007 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicky Rajala |
2007 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.3.2020 12.51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joona Kinnunen |
2004 |
Alavuden Urheilijat |
|
|
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Korpi |
2006 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
|
|
29.93 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Riku Määttälä |
2005 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
30.28 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sohneel Mandpe |
2004 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
30.35 |
+1.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Visa Nissinen |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
30.90 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Totti Juho Tapani Laukkala |
2004 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
33.77 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Akseli Klutas |
2004 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
34.39 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rasmus Saarimaa |
2004 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
34.83 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leo Lehtimäki |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
|
47.27 |
+18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.3.2020 12.51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Antti Korri |
1992 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jere Kekola |
2000 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
27.62 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jesse Anttila |
2002 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
27.81 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jere Kotomäki |
1997 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
27.99 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hugo Mattola |
2001 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
|
|
28.87 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eeli Hanka |
2003 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
31.32 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matias Ylipelkonen |
2003 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
37.85 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikael Nurmela |
2002 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 7.3.2020 12.51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 12.51.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|