2020-04-08   23:44:12
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Cetus GP pitkät vanhat

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
Cetus GP Pitkät vanhat 4 2020
Place: Organizer: Cetus
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Feb 9, 2020 to Feb 9, 2020
Event 6, 800m Vapaauinti miehet 16 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Juuso Pulkkinen 2004 Cetus Espoo +0.72 9:04.19
50m: 30.66
100m: 1:04.41
(33.75)
150m: 1:38.63
(34.22)
200m: 2:12.80
(34.17)
250m: 2:46.81
(34.01)
300m: 3:20.72
(33.91)
350m: 3:54.92
(34.20)
400m: 4:29.65
(34.73)
450m: 5:03.96
(34.31)
500m: 5:38.39
(34.43)
550m: 6:12.99
(34.60)
600m: 6:47.48
(34.49)
650m: 7:22.25
(34.77)
700m: 7:56.76
(34.51)
750m: 8:31.07
(34.31)
800m: 9:04.19
(33.12)
2 Samuel Saari 2004 Cetus Espoo +0.74 9:19.73 +15.54
50m: 31.98
100m: 1:06.19
(34.21)
150m: 1:40.94
(34.75)
200m: 2:15.64
(34.70)
250m: 2:50.73
(35.09)
300m: 3:26.44
(35.71)
350m: 4:02.19
(35.75)
400m: 4:37.78
(35.59)
450m: 5:12.58
(34.80)
500m: 5:47.84
(35.26)
550m: 6:23.35
(35.51)
600m: 6:59.20
(35.85)
650m: 7:35.10
(35.90)
700m: 8:10.48
(35.38)
750m: 8:45.71
(35.23)
800m: 9:19.73
(34.02)
- Viktor Asklöf 2004 Cetus Espoo DNS
Event official at: 9.2.2020 19:27:44
Event 6, 800m Vapaauinti miehet 17 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Niklas Hatakka 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.71 8:23.60
50m: 28.82
100m: 1:00.20
(31.38)
150m: 1:31.93
(31.73)
200m: 2:03.82
(31.89)
250m: 2:35.79
(31.97)
300m: 3:08.01
(32.22)
350m: 3:40.13
(32.12)
400m: 4:11.88
(31.75)
450m: 4:43.56
(31.68)
500m: 5:15.44
(31.88)
550m: 5:47.21
(31.77)
600m: 6:19.00
(31.79)
650m: 6:50.29
(31.29)
700m: 7:21.89
(31.60)
750m: 7:53.40
(31.51)
800m: 8:23.60
(30.20)
2 Oskari Repo 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.73 9:07.37 +43.77
50m: 31.64
100m: 1:05.98
(34.34)
150m: 1:40.60
(34.62)
200m: 2:15.35
(34.75)
250m: 2:48.97
(33.62)
300m: 3:23.04
(34.07)
350m: 3:57.71
(34.67)
400m: 4:32.24
(34.53)
450m: 5:07.27
(35.03)
500m: 5:42.19
(34.92)
550m: 6:17.30
(35.11)
600m: 6:51.64
(34.34)
650m: 7:25.90
(34.26)
700m: 8:00.51
(34.61)
750m: 8:34.66
(34.15)
800m: 9:07.37
(32.71)
3 Ilmari Laitala 2003 Cetus Espoo +0.61 12:21.97 +3:58.37
50m: 40.76
100m: 1:25.89
(45.13)
150m: 2:11.13
(45.24)
200m: 2:57.93
(46.80)
250m: 3:44.45
(46.52)
300m: 4:32.62
(48.17)
350m: 5:20.18
(47.56)
400m: 6:08.49
(48.31)
450m: 6:55.54
(47.05)
500m: 7:42.92
(47.38)
550m: 8:31.39
(48.47)
600m: 9:18.42
(47.03)
650m: 10:05.17
(46.75)
700m: 10:51.64
(46.47)
750m: 11:37.27
(45.63)
800m: 12:21.97
(44.70)
Event official at: 9.2.2020 19:27:44
Event 6, 800m Vapaauinti miehet 18 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Verneri Viisanen 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.71 8:39.67
50m: 29.82
100m: 1:02.59
(32.77)
150m: 1:35.89
(33.30)
200m: 2:09.26
(33.37)
250m: 2:42.56
(33.30)
300m: 3:15.81
(33.25)
350m: 3:48.94
(33.13)
400m: 4:22.12
(33.18)
450m: 4:55.43
(33.31)
500m: 5:28.25
(32.82)
550m: 6:00.53
(32.28)
600m: 6:32.89
(32.36)
650m: 7:05.42
(32.53)
700m: 7:37.40
(31.98)
750m: 8:09.12
(31.72)
800m: 8:39.67
(30.55)
Event official at: 9.2.2020 19:27:44
Event 6, 800m Vapaauinti miehet 19-99 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tuomas Kiviluoma 1993 Cetus Espoo +0.60 8:37.17
50m: 28.38
100m: 1:00.42
(32.04)
150m: 1:33.26
(32.84)
200m: 2:06.43
(33.17)
250m: 2:39.76
(33.33)
300m: 3:13.04
(33.28)
350m: 3:46.09
(33.05)
400m: 4:18.95
(32.86)
450m: 4:51.15
(32.20)
500m: 5:23.40
(32.25)
550m: 5:55.86
(32.46)
600m: 6:28.31
(32.45)
650m: 7:00.67
(32.36)
700m: 7:33.24
(32.57)
750m: 8:05.54
(32.30)
800m: 8:37.17
(31.63)
2 Jari Schwarte 1990 Cetus Espoo +0.66 8:46.82 +9.65
50m: 29.58
100m: 1:02.71
(33.13)
150m: 1:36.09
(33.38)
200m: 2:09.70
(33.61)
250m: 2:43.29
(33.59)
300m: 3:16.86
(33.57)
350m: 3:50.48
(33.62)
400m: 4:24.22
(33.74)
450m: 4:57.61
(33.39)
500m: 5:31.13
(33.52)
550m: 6:03.32
(32.19)
600m: 6:35.75
(32.43)
650m: 7:08.71
(32.96)
700m: 7:42.06
(33.35)
750m: 8:14.85
(32.79)
800m: 8:46.82
(31.97)
3 Eerikki Laitala 2001 Cetus Espoo +0.74 9:43.75 +1:06.58
50m: 30.78
100m: 1:04.95
(34.17)
150m: 1:39.86
(34.91)
200m: 2:15.65
(35.79)
250m: 2:51.29
(35.64)
300m: 3:27.93
(36.64)
350m: 4:05.18
(37.25)
400m: 4:42.24
(37.06)
450m: 5:20.10
(37.86)
500m: 5:58.08
(37.98)
550m: 6:36.49
(38.41)
600m: 7:14.74
(38.25)
650m: 7:52.51
(37.77)
700m: 8:29.83
(37.32)
750m: 9:07.07
(37.24)
800m: 9:43.75
(36.68)
Event official at: 9.2.2020 19:27:44
2020-02-09 19:27:50 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 Licensed to: Cetus Espoo

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner