2020-04-04   14:01:15
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Cetus GP pitkät vanhat

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
Cetus GP Pitkät vanhat 4 2020
Place: Organizer: Cetus
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Feb 9, 2020 to Feb 9, 2020
Event 5, 800m Vapaauinti naiset 15 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Inka Vahtola 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.72 9:09.18
50m: 32.31
100m: 1:07.56
(35.25)
150m: 1:42.68
(35.12)
200m: 2:17.97
(35.29)
250m: 2:52.34
(34.37)
300m: 3:26.92
(34.58)
350m: 4:01.42
(34.50)
400m: 4:35.00
(33.58)
450m: 5:09.02
(34.02)
500m: 5:42.98
(33.96)
550m: 6:17.32
(34.34)
600m: 6:52.04
(34.72)
650m: 7:26.60
(34.56)
700m: 8:01.33
(34.73)
750m: 8:35.98
(34.65)
800m: 9:09.18
(33.20)
2 Ellen Kettunen 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.75 9:58.72 +49.54
50m: 34.37
100m: 1:12.26
(37.89)
150m: 1:50.23
(37.97)
200m: 2:28.48
(38.25)
250m: 3:07.07
(38.59)
300m: 3:45.45
(38.38)
350m: 4:23.51
(38.06)
400m: 5:01.20
(37.69)
450m: 5:39.09
(37.89)
500m: 6:16.64
(37.55)
550m: 6:54.06
(37.42)
600m: 7:31.55
(37.49)
650m: 8:08.83
(37.28)
700m: 8:45.93
(37.10)
750m: 9:22.75
(36.82)
800m: 9:58.72
(35.97)
3 Ronja Ristevirta 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.62 10:09.18 +1:00.00
50m: 36.27
100m: 1:15.20
(38.93)
150m: 1:54.22
(39.02)
200m: 2:33.31
(39.09)
250m: 3:11.49
(38.18)
300m: 3:50.07
(38.58)
350m: 4:29.01
(38.94)
400m: 5:07.18
(38.17)
450m: 5:46.08
(38.90)
500m: 6:24.09
(38.01)
550m: 7:02.19
(38.10)
600m: 7:39.93
(37.74)
650m: 8:17.92
(37.99)
700m: 8:55.88
(37.96)
750m: 9:33.61
(37.73)
800m: 10:09.18
(35.57)
4 Jasmin Savonen 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.72 10:10.75 +1:01.57
50m: 34.95
100m: 1:12.57
(37.62)
150m: 1:50.71
(38.14)
200m: 2:28.97
(38.26)
250m: 3:07.35
(38.38)
300m: 3:45.51
(38.16)
350m: 4:23.90
(38.39)
400m: 5:02.63
(38.73)
450m: 5:41.44
(38.81)
500m: 6:20.42
(38.98)
550m: 6:59.30
(38.88)
600m: 7:37.88
(38.58)
650m: 8:16.91
(39.03)
700m: 8:55.56
(38.65)
750m: 9:33.83
(38.27)
800m: 10:10.75
(36.92)
5 Kaarina Rihte 2005 Cetus Espoo 10:15.08 +1:05.90
50m: 35.13
100m: 1:13.19
(38.06)
150m: 1:51.77
(38.58)
200m: 2:30.67
(38.90)
250m: 3:09.26
(38.59)
300m: 3:48.18
(38.92)
350m: 4:26.63
(38.45)
400m: 5:05.53
(38.90)
450m: 5:43.72
(38.19)
500m: 6:22.59
(38.87)
550m: 7:01.53
(38.94)
600m: 7:40.27
(38.74)
650m: 8:19.08
(38.81)
700m: 8:57.83
(38.75)
750m: 9:36.55
(38.72)
800m: 10:15.08
(38.53)
6 Saara Raulos 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.73 10:18.12 +1:08.94
50m: 35.22
100m: 1:13.20
(37.98)
150m: 1:51.64
(38.44)
200m: 2:29.96
(38.32)
250m: 3:08.72
(38.76)
300m: 3:47.53
(38.81)
350m: 4:26.67
(39.14)
400m: 5:05.97
(39.30)
450m: 5:45.19
(39.22)
500m: 6:24.66
(39.47)
550m: 7:03.98
(39.32)
600m: 7:43.26
(39.28)
650m: 8:22.67
(39.41)
700m: 9:02.11
(39.44)
750m: 9:41.12
(39.01)
800m: 10:18.12
(37.00)
7 Siiri Päivärinta 2005 Cetus Espoo 10:32.27 +1:23.09
50m: 34.48
100m: 1:12.66
(38.18)
150m: 1:51.52
(38.86)
200m: 2:30.50
(38.98)
250m: 3:10.35
(39.85)
300m: 3:50.19
(39.84)
350m: 4:30.84
(40.65)
400m: 5:11.27
(40.43)
450m: 5:52.24
(40.97)
500m: 6:33.18
(40.94)
550m: 7:13.92
(40.74)
600m: 7:54.33
(40.41)
650m: 8:34.13
(39.80)
700m: 9:14.93
(40.80)
750m: 9:54.53
(39.60)
800m: 10:32.27
(37.74)
8 Juulia Lindfors 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.74 10:48.60 +1:39.42
50m: 35.73
100m: 1:13.84
(38.11)
150m: 1:53.23
(39.39)
200m: 2:32.80
(39.57)
250m: 3:12.83
(40.03)
300m: 3:53.65
(40.82)
350m: 4:34.30
(40.65)
400m: 5:15.04
(40.74)
450m: 5:56.06
(41.02)
500m: 6:37.32
(41.26)
550m: 7:19.94
(42.62)
600m: 8:01.98
(42.04)
650m: 8:44.02
(42.04)
700m: 9:25.72
(41.70)
750m: 10:07.42
(41.70)
800m: 10:48.60
(41.18)
9 Taru Lax 2005 Cetus Espoo +0.77 12:19.94 +3:10.76
50m: 37.56
100m: 1:20.44
(42.88)
150m: 2:05.21
(44.77)
200m: 2:51.06
(45.85)
250m: 3:37.29
(46.23)
300m: 4:24.62
(47.33)
350m: 5:11.79
(47.17)
400m: 5:59.09
(47.30)
450m: 6:46.79
(47.70)
500m: 7:34.46
(47.67)
550m: 8:22.73
(48.27)
600m: 9:11.99
(49.26)
650m: 10:00.37
(48.38)
700m: 10:47.70
(47.33)
750m: 11:35.59
(47.89)
800m: 12:19.94
(44.35)
Event official at: 9.2.2020 19:06:35
Event 5, 800m Vapaauinti naiset 16 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ciara Wacklin 2004 Cetus Espoo 9:55.22
50m: 32.92
100m: 1:09.84
(36.92)
150m: 1:47.40
(37.56)
200m: 2:24.59
(37.19)
250m: 3:01.93
(37.34)
300m: 3:39.68
(37.75)
350m: 4:17.29
(37.61)
400m: 4:54.91
(37.62)
450m: 5:32.36
(37.45)
500m: 6:10.05
(37.69)
550m: 6:47.97
(37.92)
600m: 7:25.92
(37.95)
650m: 8:03.55
(37.63)
700m: 8:41.25
(37.70)
750m: 9:18.67
(37.42)
800m: 9:55.22
(36.55)
2 Dina Sadojevic Jelacik 2004 Cetus Espoo +0.58 10:08.95 +13.73
50m: 34.06
100m: 1:11.97
(37.91)
150m: 1:50.55
(38.58)
200m: 2:29.03
(38.48)
250m: 3:07.33
(38.30)
300m: 3:45.71
(38.38)
350m: 4:24.80
(39.09)
400m: 5:03.91
(39.11)
450m: 5:41.96
(38.05)
500m: 6:20.75
(38.79)
550m: 7:00.16
(39.41)
600m: 7:40.17
(40.01)
650m: 8:19.19
(39.02)
700m: 8:57.66
(38.47)
750m: 9:35.40
(37.74)
800m: 10:08.95
(33.55)
Event official at: 9.2.2020 19:06:35
Event 5, 800m Vapaauinti naiset 18-99 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Anni Savolainen 2002 Cetus Espoo +0.77 9:38.45
50m: 32.52
100m: 1:07.96
(35.44)
150m: 1:43.88
(35.92)
200m: 2:19.86
(35.98)
250m: 2:56.10
(36.24)
300m: 3:32.87
(36.77)
350m: 4:09.44
(36.57)
400m: 4:46.24
(36.80)
450m: 5:22.95
(36.71)
500m: 6:00.01
(37.06)
550m: 6:36.70
(36.69)
600m: 7:13.32
(36.62)
650m: 7:49.98
(36.66)
700m: 8:26.61
(36.63)
750m: 9:03.08
(36.47)
800m: 9:38.45
(35.37)
2 Piia Kaivola 1999 Cetus Espoo +0.74 11:32.73 +1:54.28
50m: 38.19
100m: 1:21.41
(43.22)
150m: 2:04.94
(43.53)
200m: 2:48.65
(43.71)
250m: 3:32.80
(44.15)
300m: 4:16.93
(44.13)
350m: 5:01.22
(44.29)
400m: 5:45.57
(44.35)
450m: 6:29.67
(44.10)
500m: 7:13.53
(43.86)
550m: 7:57.13
(43.60)
600m: 8:41.09
(43.96)
650m: 9:24.83
(43.74)
700m: 10:08.39
(43.56)
750m: 10:51.26
(42.87)
800m: 11:32.73
(41.47)
Event official at: 9.2.2020 19:06:35
2020-02-09 19:06:41 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 Licensed to: Cetus Espoo

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner