Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 Morning SD
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Friday Morning
Results Event 5 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (SD) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:29 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 17 - 99 years |
Age group 4(97) - 5(98) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Katrine Holm Sørensen | 1992 | 739 | 30.46 | 1:05.65 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Johanna Nyysti | 1984 | 690 | 31.49 | 1:07.17 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
3 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 660 | 31.60 | 1:08.17 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 656 | 31.21 | 1:08.31 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Silje Bergström Tronsmoen | 1991 | 634 | 32.71 | 1:09.07 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 629 | 31.31 | 1:09.26 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Renee Huuva | 1990 | 621 | 31.95 | 1:09.55 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
8 | Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 621 | 31.99 | 1:09.58 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
9 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 621 | 31.90 | 1:09.58 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
10 | Frederikke Hedegaard | 1993 | 600 | 33.65 | 1:10.35 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Cecilie M. Pedersen | 1993 | 596 | 33.24 | 1:10.51 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | 579 | 33.79 | 1:11.21 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 568 | 33.28 | 1:11.67 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Ninni Olsson | 1992 | 551 | 33.00 | 1:12.41 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
15 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 550 | 33.11 | 1:12.44 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Nina Vestergaard | 1992 | 537 | 34.70 | 1:13.04 | |||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
17 | Sara Finati | 1992 | 518 | 34.61 | 1:13.88 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
18 | Christina Lund | 1993 | 510 | 34.11 | 1:14.27 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
19 | Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 508 | 33.40 | 1:14.39 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 499 | 34.65 | 1:14.81 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Mathilde Kallesøe | 1993 | 497 | 35.56 | 1:14.93 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 488 | 34.72 | 1:15.41 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Cecilia Bruhn | 1989 | 478 | 36.96 | 1:15.93 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
24 | Camilla Hamdi | 1993 | 471 | 34.42 | 1:16.29 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
25 | Stine Rasmussen | 1992 | 462 | 35.17 | 1:16.78 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
26 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 460 | 35.83 | 1:16.90 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
27 | Louise Bruun | 1990 | 459 | 35.04 | 1:16.92 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Constanze Scheler | 1993 | 451 | 34.00 | 1:17.37 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Karin Kvarfordt | 1992 | 448 | 35.17 | 1:17.57 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
30 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 443 | 34.34 | 1:17.84 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Mareike Sophie Suhr | 1993 | 442 | 35.78 | 1:17.93 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
32 | Nanna M. Christiansen | 1993 | 431 | 36.16 | 1:18.58 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
33 | Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 420 | 36.41 | 1:19.25 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
34 | Anke Winkelmann | 1976 | 415 | 35.57 | 1:19.57 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Kerrin Steensen | 1990 | 407 | 38.03 | 1:20.11 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
36 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 404 | 34.61 | 1:20.26 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Alina Lorenzen | 1992 | 400 | 37.51 | 1:20.55 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
38 | Jenny Stensson | 1993 | 385 | 38.76 | 1:21.57 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 379 | 38.46 | 1:21.99 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
40 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 372 | 39.52 | 1:22.52 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
41 | Sina Meier | 1993 | 369 | 38.88 | 1:22.74 | |||||
Svn 90 E.v. | ||||||||||
42 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 369 | 39.36 | 1:22.78 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
43 | Isabelle Stratmann | 1993 | 367 | 38.22 | 1:22.88 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
44 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 365 | 38.28 | 1:23.02 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
45 | Julia Oldehaver | 1991 | 364 | 38.69 | 1:23.09 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
46 | Line Højberg | 1993 | 357 | 38.37 | 1:23.66 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Marjoke Debets | 1986 | 356 | 40.30 | 1:23.77 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
48 | Juliane Friese | 1985 | 352 | 39.34 | 1:24.04 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
49 | Sine Jakobsen | 1992 | 348 | 38.93 | 1:24.40 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
50 | Kira Beecken | 1992 | 347 | 39.30 | 1:24.47 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
51 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 331 | 39.29 | 1:25.77 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
52 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 324 | 41.61 | 1:26.38 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
53 | Felicia Svensson | 1992 | 320 | 40.40 | 1:26.76 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
54 | Josefine Broberg | 1990 | 303 | 40.40 | 1:28.41 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
55 | Louise Østergaard | 1991 | 300 | 43.47 | 1:28.65 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
56 | Annika Jackisch | 1989 | 296 | 42.75 | 1:29.07 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
57 | Stephanie Vogt | 1989 | 270 | 42.50 | 1:31.82 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
58 | Charlotte Lordz | 1993 | 266 | 43.74 | 1:32.23 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
59 | Jana Mangels | 1991 | 253 | 44.56 | 1:33.88 | |||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
60 | Franziska Jaensch | 1992 | 251 | 43.69 | 1:34.09 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
61 | Jannie Abildtrup | 1993 | 225 | 47.33 | 1:37.53 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Frederikke Hall | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNI | ||||||||||
- | Johanna Persson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Stefanie Kaufmann | 1993 | DNF | |||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
- | Alja Huibers | 1991 | DSQ | Tyvstart | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(97) - 5(98) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Juliane Reinhold | 1994 | 760 | 29.23 | 1:05.03 | |||||
Ssg Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Yasmin Saud Abdulkadir | 1994 | 659 | 30.52 | 1:08.19 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
3 | Carling Jones | 1994 | 616 | 32.88 | 1:09.74 | |||||
University of Calgary S | ||||||||||
4 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 577 | 32.62 | 1:11.30 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Melina Vihdanmäki | 1995 | 571 | 34.13 | 1:11.55 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Lisa Rigby | 1994 | 566 | 32.11 | 1:11.73 | |||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 557 | 31.59 | 1:12.13 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Elin Palmqvist | 1995 | 552 | 33.87 | 1:12.36 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
9 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 551 | 34.94 | 1:12.38 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 549 | 35.86 | 1:12.46 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Pernille Christiansen | 1995 | 530 | 33.30 | 1:13.35 | |||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Linnéa Rydberg | 1994 | 522 | 33.56 | 1:13.69 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Peterson | 1995 | 522 | 32.91 | 1:13.70 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
14 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 517 | 33.85 | 1:13.95 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Sandra Semberlund | 1994 | 515 | 33.84 | 1:14.06 | |||||
Vordingborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Sabrina Tastler | 1995 | 496 | 34.07 | 1:14.96 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Josephine Klose | 1995 | 496 | 34.17 | 1:14.98 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 495 | 33.92 | 1:15.03 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Lovisa Malmberg | 1995 | 491 | 34.38 | 1:15.21 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
20 | Josefiina Välimäki | 1995 | 483 | 35.51 | 1:15.62 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
21 | Erica Bergvall | 1995 | 479 | 34.18 | 1:15.84 | |||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Stine Bitsch-Olsen | 1995 | 475 | 34.96 | 1:16.07 | |||||
Vordingborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Amilia Gummesson | 1995 | 472 | 34.15 | 1:16.22 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Kaja Hänßler | 1994 | 472 | 36.11 | 1:16.24 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
25 | Inken Fiebelkorn | 1994 | 464 | 35.90 | 1:16.66 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
26 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 463 | 36.38 | 1:16.72 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
27 | Kamille Bager Herskind | 1995 | 460 | 36.02 | 1:16.89 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Victoria Karlsson | 1994 | 454 | 34.85 | 1:17.24 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
29 | Julia Ekeroth | 1994 | 448 | 35.29 | 1:17.55 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
30 | Julia Westholm | 1994 | 445 | 35.48 | 1:17.75 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
31 | Levke Steensen | 1994 | 442 | 35.97 | 1:17.89 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
32 | Julia Schaufel | 1995 | 442 | 34.84 | 1:17.91 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Caren Janßen | 1995 | 442 | 37.12 | 1:17.92 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
34 | Ninni Reinvall | 1994 | 440 | 36.92 | 1:18.05 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
35 | Signe V. Henriksen | 1994 | 438 | 36.32 | 1:18.14 | |||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
36 | Swantje Eggers | 1994 | 425 | 36.29 | 1:18.93 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Carina Mohr | 1995 | 422 | 35.72 | 1:19.12 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
38 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 422 | 36.69 | 1:19.14 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Annika Struve | 1995 | 420 | 36.22 | 1:19.22 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
40 | Nina Michahelles | 1994 | 416 | 36.72 | 1:19.49 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
41 | Merle Stöver | 1994 | 415 | 36.76 | 1:19.55 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
42 | Lisa Remke | 1995 | 402 | 36.09 | 1:20.43 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
43 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 401 | 36.23 | 1:20.46 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
44 | Emma Fredriksson | 1994 | 401 | 35.96 | 1:20.51 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
45 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 400 | 38.97 | 1:20.55 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
45 | Lisa-Marie Karusseit | 1994 | 400 | 37.03 | 1:20.55 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
47 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 395 | 36.78 | 1:20.88 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
48 | Karen Margarete Melzer | 1994 | 392 | 38.90 | 1:21.08 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
49 | Christine Jørgensen | 1995 | 391 | 35.12 | 1:21.15 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 390 | 39.33 | 1:21.21 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
51 | Mette Rasmussen | 1994 | 388 | 36.78 | 1:21.35 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
52 | Jennifer Karlsson | 1994 | 388 | 38.33 | 1:21.36 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
53 | Britt Reincke | 1995 | 386 | 35.50 | 1:21.54 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
54 | Nina Lehrum | 1995 | 381 | 37.39 | 1:21.88 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
55 | Jacqueline Elna Taudien | 1994 | 380 | 36.87 | 1:21.91 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
56 | Sophie Zörle | 1994 | 377 | 38.27 | 1:22.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
57 | Julia Göhre | 1994 | 372 | 38.58 | 1:22.52 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
58 | Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 369 | 39.27 | 1:22.72 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
59 | Felicia Haraldsson | 1995 | 369 | 39.26 | 1:22.75 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
60 | Frederikke Kofoed | 1995 | 368 | 39.13 | 1:22.79 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
61 | Lynn Bornhöft | 1995 | 365 | 38.73 | 1:23.04 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
62 | Sara Borén | 1995 | 365 | 40.06 | 1:23.08 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
63 | Alexandra Zraly | 1995 | 352 | 39.27 | 1:24.06 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
64 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 350 | 39.02 | 1:24.18 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
65 | Pernille Sigaard | 1994 | 349 | 39.49 | 1:24.32 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
66 | Hannah Simon | 1994 | 346 | 38.77 | 1:24.57 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
67 | Anna Lissner | 1995 | 344 | 40.72 | 1:24.71 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
68 | Nanna Wilenski | 1995 | 343 | 40.46 | 1:24.81 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
69 | Sofie Skovfoged | 1994 | 339 | 40.83 | 1:25.08 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
70 | Wiebke Schwedes | 1994 | 338 | 42.26 | 1:25.18 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
71 | Tilbe Kaya | 1995 | 334 | 39.81 | 1:25.53 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
72 | Judith Knaap | 1994 | 334 | 39.78 | 1:25.56 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
73 | Julia Lundgreen Tarp | 1994 | 333 | 40.11 | 1:25.62 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
74 | Jessica Bochmann | 1995 | 332 | 39.49 | 1:25.75 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
75 | Sofie Grønlund | 1995 | 324 | 40.31 | 1:26.42 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
76 | Marika Holmefalk | 1995 | 311 | 40.13 | 1:27.63 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
77 | Vanessa Cleve | 1994 | 309 | 38.47 | 1:27.75 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
78 | Arlett Dix | 1995 | 309 | 40.46 | 1:27.77 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
79 | Amalie Bøgebjerg | 1995 | 305 | 40.90 | 1:28.14 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
80 | Patricia Jäckle | 1995 | 304 | 40.32 | 1:28.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
81 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 300 | 42.26 | 1:28.67 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
82 | Meike-Vanessa Gläsel | 1994 | 296 | 41.43 | 1:29.10 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
83 | Johanna Westholm | 1995 | 292 | 40.07 | 1:29.45 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
84 | Terese Nilsson | 1994 | 287 | 42.67 | 1:30.02 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
85 | Louise Andersen | 1994 | 284 | 41.37 | 1:30.33 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
86 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 275 | 45.28 | 1:31.25 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
87 | Rebecka Bengtsson | 1994 | 269 | 42.82 | 1:31.89 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
88 | Katrin Enz | 1995 | 266 | 41.46 | 1:32.29 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
89 | Mareike Mueller | 1994 | 265 | 44.36 | 1:32.36 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
90 | Simone Auze | 1995 | 262 | 43.18 | 1:32.75 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
91 | Lisa Peters | 1995 | 260 | 45.54 | 1:32.99 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
92 | Jeanne Kirk Grundmann | 1994 | 242 | 47.01 | 1:35.28 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
93 | Jördis Mangels | 1994 | 235 | 45.89 | 1:36.21 | |||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
94 | Valentina Härter | 1995 | 221 | 46.46 | 1:38.17 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
95 | Amalie Agger-Nielsen | 1995 | 211 | 46.98 | 1:39.65 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
96 | Merle Mangels | 1994 | 202 | 48.67 | 1:41.09 | |||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
- | Laura Jeppesen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Maike Peemöller | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
- | Mette Siggaard | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
- | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | DSQ | Tyvstart | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Helene Siggaard | 1995 | DSQ | Afsl. ryg på mave | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(97) - 5(98) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Hilla Kortetjärvi | 1996 | 599 | 32.81 | 1:10.40 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 598 | 33.01 | 1:10.45 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Erika Bergström | 1996 | 571 | 33.71 | 1:11.53 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Anu Bergström | 1996 | 540 | 33.05 | 1:12.89 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
5 | Nelli Vihervuori | 1996 | 509 | 34.83 | 1:14.31 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
6 | Emma Fugl Rasmussen | 1996 | 492 | 33.05 | 1:15.18 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
7 | Juulia Jaakkola | 1996 | 489 | 34.04 | 1:15.35 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
8 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 483 | 33.65 | 1:15.66 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Christin Heina | 1996 | 467 | 36.08 | 1:16.48 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
10 | Matilde Schrøder | 1996 | 456 | 36.50 | 1:17.11 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Julia Aschenbrenner | 1996 | 454 | 35.80 | 1:17.24 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Alina Neumann | 1996 | 448 | 36.25 | 1:17.57 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
13 | Nellie Järvinen | 1996 | 440 | 34.69 | 1:18.01 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
14 | Liv Strømkjær | 1996 | 435 | 35.39 | 1:18.35 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Luisa Goltz | 1996 | 423 | 36.75 | 1:19.04 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
16 | Frederike Friedrich | 1996 | 423 | 36.23 | 1:19.06 | |||||
Svn 90 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Siw Lykke | 1996 | 414 | 36.67 | 1:19.65 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Merle Voss | 1996 | 400 | 36.79 | 1:20.58 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
19 | Liisa Rannikko | 1996 | 396 | 37.42 | 1:20.84 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
20 | Amanda Bergqvist | 1996 | 393 | 38.97 | 1:21.03 | |||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 373 | 38.44 | 1:22.44 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Ilka Jürgensen | 1996 | 372 | 39.59 | 1:22.52 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
23 | Agnes Bolling | 1996 | 370 | 40.03 | 1:22.65 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Maxi Seifert | 1996 | 367 | 37.21 | 1:22.87 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Anna Gade | 1996 | 367 | 37.20 | 1:22.89 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
26 | Filippa Edfast | 1996 | 365 | 39.29 | 1:23.03 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
27 | Erica Wågström | 1996 | 365 | 37.96 | 1:23.07 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Linnea Kobel | 1996 | 364 | 38.20 | 1:23.12 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
29 | Matilda Petersson | 1996 | 363 | 39.38 | 1:23.21 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
30 | Leona Kenskov | 1996 | 362 | 35.65 | 1:23.26 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
31 | Cecilie Pedersen | 1996 | 358 | 39.58 | 1:23.57 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
32 | Mika Lund | 1996 | 355 | 38.92 | 1:23.83 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 350 | 38.92 | 1:24.18 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
34 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 350 | 39.20 | 1:24.20 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Teresa Paul | 1996 | 348 | 40.08 | 1:24.34 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Famke Geißler | 1996 | 339 | 40.28 | 1:25.09 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 336 | 40.10 | 1:25.40 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Natalie Wunderlich | 1996 | 332 | 39.00 | 1:25.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Sophia-Isabel Millfahrt | 1996 | 331 | 39.60 | 1:25.82 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
40 | Anna Luna Lind | 1996 | 325 | 40.30 | 1:26.31 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
41 | Maria Tsipkin | 1996 | 325 | 40.15 | 1:26.33 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
42 | Thea Widdgård | 1996 | 324 | 41.34 | 1:26.38 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
43 | Frida Folkestad | 1996 | 320 | 42.56 | 1:26.75 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
44 | Lucie Rautmann | 1996 | 318 | 40.01 | 1:26.96 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
45 | Emma Matzen | 1996 | 317 | 40.58 | 1:27.04 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Vivienne-Stella Schneider | 1996 | 317 | 39.77 | 1:27.04 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
47 | Laura Schüler | 1996 | 313 | 41.87 | 1:27.38 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
48 | Rebecca Busse | 1996 | 308 | 40.53 | 1:27.88 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
49 | Emelie Karlsson | 1996 | 307 | 40.79 | 1:27.94 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
50 | Lena Meisner | 1996 | 297 | 39.91 | 1:28.94 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
51 | Emma Ask Tossell | 1996 | 290 | 41.69 | 1:29.64 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
52 | Magdalena Holmefalk | 1996 | 290 | 41.97 | 1:29.69 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
53 | Frida Ekstrand | 1996 | 281 | 42.60 | 1:30.60 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
54 | Susannne Kjeldsen | 1996 | 273 | 42.61 | 1:31.46 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
55 | Malina Zentawer | 1996 | 259 | 43.95 | 1:33.14 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
56 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 259 | 42.46 | 1:33.16 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
57 | Juliane Gottschalk | 1996 | 248 | 45.88 | 1:34.48 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
58 | Lea Biedermann | 1996 | 239 | 44.53 | 1:35.57 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
59 | Stina Isabell Hahn | 1996 | 233 | 46.36 | 1:36.42 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
60 | Christina Kühn | 1996 | 231 | 45.50 | 1:36.72 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
61 | Liv Dombernowsky | 1996 | 220 | 46.38 | 1:38.27 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
62 | Vera Munz | 1996 | 209 | 46.19 | 1:39.93 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
63 | Isabella Schmidt | 1996 | 178 | 50.47 | 1:45.43 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
64 | Sara Hansen | 1996 | 67 | 1:08.50 | 2:26.24 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Eline Krarup | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Emma Josefsen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Ida Schütt | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Rikke Thøgersen | 1996 | DSQ | Afsl. ryg på mave | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(97) - 5(98) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emilie Beckmann | 1997 | 528 | 33.70 | 1:13.42 | |||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
2 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 517 | 35.09 | 1:13.94 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Cathrine Stapelfeld | 1997 | 506 | 34.19 | 1:14.49 | |||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Henrike Böllert | 1997 | 447 | 36.77 | 1:17.60 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Martha Meilstrup | 1997 | 441 | 37.65 | 1:17.95 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 439 | 36.41 | 1:18.10 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Sally Lindner | 1997 | 405 | 37.44 | 1:20.25 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Minttu Hörkkö | 1997 | 403 | 37.77 | 1:20.32 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
9 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 398 | 37.29 | 1:20.66 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Siham Saud | 1997 | 395 | 37.15 | 1:20.89 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 394 | 37.72 | 1:20.93 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
12 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 361 | 36.98 | 1:23.33 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Anna Heuer | 1997 | 359 | 39.08 | 1:23.47 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Katrine Larsen | 1997 | 359 | 40.29 | 1:23.51 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Sarah Girrleit | 1997 | 357 | 40.23 | 1:23.69 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Jonna Nordström | 1997 | 353 | 40.27 | 1:23.94 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
17 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 353 | 40.28 | 1:23.97 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
18 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 349 | 39.25 | 1:24.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 347 | 38.93 | 1:24.43 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 339 | 39.03 | 1:25.14 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
21 | Malin Klingre | 1997 | 333 | 40.85 | 1:25.62 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Michaela Ebert | 1997 | 322 | 40.22 | 1:26.56 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 322 | 40.64 | 1:26.60 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
24 | Sabrina Brzezinski | 1997 | 311 | 39.29 | 1:27.59 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
25 | Michelle Wolf | 1997 | 301 | 40.78 | 1:28.52 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Helena Lissner | 1997 | 297 | 41.91 | 1:28.97 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Sofia Nyberg Starck | 1997 | 283 | 43.03 | 1:30.44 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Giuliana Peter | 1997 | 273 | 42.06 | 1:31.53 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
29 | Luise Brinster | 1997 | 271 | 41.57 | 1:31.68 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Joelle Bernard | 1997 | 266 | 43.96 | 1:32.34 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
31 | Vivien Reichelt | 1997 | 263 | 42.58 | 1:32.64 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
32 | Saranda Berisha | 1997 | 249 | 45.43 | 1:34.38 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Johanna Schierloh | 1997 | 236 | 46.63 | 1:36.04 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
34 | Emilie Ellehus | 1997 | 230 | 45.37 | 1:36.87 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Cecilie Aabo Andersen | 1997 | 230 | 47.58 | 1:36.88 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 218 | 45.36 | 1:38.54 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Clara Brøndum | 1997 | 217 | 46.65 | 1:38.71 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
38 | Anne Stine Andreasen | 1997 | 214 | 48.14 | 1:39.19 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
39 | Mai Falk Mikkelsen | 1997 | 214 | 47.71 | 1:39.26 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 213 | 48.37 | 1:39.38 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
41 | Sophia Møller | 1997 | 180 | 47.66 | 1:45.06 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
42 | Trine Kruse Kristensen | 1997 | 173 | 49.54 | 1:46.52 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jacqueline L. Jensen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Celilia Højbjerg | 1997 | DSQ | 1 hånd v 75m | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Ebba Elander | 1997 | DSQ | Tyvstart | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(97) - 5(98) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 462 | 34.62 | 1:16.80 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 448 | 36.38 | 1:17.57 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
3 | Cæcilie Schade Cantby | 1998 | 426 | 36.37 | 1:18.85 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Jessica Chen | 1998 | 399 | 38.05 | 1:20.65 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 397 | 37.44 | 1:20.78 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
6 | Anna Boutrup | 1998 | 395 | 39.49 | 1:20.86 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Sofie Klügel | 1998 | 393 | 39.58 | 1:21.04 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
8 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 392 | 38.98 | 1:21.11 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Christina Blaaberg | 1998 | 378 | 36.91 | 1:22.11 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
10 | Alina Stephan | 1998 | 377 | 39.15 | 1:22.16 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Jessica Jönsson | 1998 | 374 | 37.85 | 1:22.40 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
12 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 363 | 38.85 | 1:23.19 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 361 | 38.79 | 1:23.39 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Henriette Hemmingsen | 1998 | 360 | 38.62 | 1:23.45 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Kristin Blach Petersen | 1998 | 341 | 38.90 | 1:24.93 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Alina Czorny | 1998 | 340 | 39.05 | 1:25.01 | |||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
17 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 320 | 41.95 | 1:26.78 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 320 | 41.71 | 1:26.81 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
19 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 315 | 39.51 | 1:27.23 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Luise Gerlach | 1998 | 315 | 39.79 | 1:27.26 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Elin Törnqvist | 1998 | 313 | 40.17 | 1:27.39 | |||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Ninwa Somi | 1998 | 311 | 39.20 | 1:27.62 | |||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 304 | 39.40 | 1:28.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Wibke Schult | 1998 | 294 | 42.29 | 1:29.22 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
25 | Gizem Øzkan | 1998 | 287 | 39.56 | 1:29.95 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
26 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 283 | 41.01 | 1:30.38 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
27 | Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 279 | 42.48 | 1:30.87 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
28 | Maria Pii Hjørne | 1998 | 275 | 42.43 | 1:31.25 | |||||
Ishøj Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Cecilie Forsberg Adolfsen | 1998 | 268 | 44.07 | 1:32.11 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Kaja Kristin Fünderich | 1998 | 264 | 44.34 | 1:32.47 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Stefanie Franke | 1998 | 256 | 40.97 | 1:33.45 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
32 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 256 | 44.56 | 1:33.52 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Sissi Lebeck | 1998 | 255 | 43.06 | 1:33.55 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
34 | Amalia Bøttcher Nielsen | 1998 | 248 | 45.94 | 1:34.44 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Hanna Jönsson | 1998 | 247 | 42.54 | 1:34.62 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Nia Carstensen | 1998 | 245 | 42.56 | 1:34.79 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
37 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 245 | 42.87 | 1:34.88 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Caroline Beck | 1998 | 236 | 45.18 | 1:36.00 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Theresa Matzat | 1998 | 236 | 46.55 | 1:36.06 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
40 | Asta Therese Jepsen | 1998 | 218 | 46.73 | 1:38.54 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
41 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 218 | 45.33 | 1:38.67 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
42 | Alicia Ahlers | 1998 | 216 | 48.06 | 1:38.91 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
43 | Sina-Sophie Cetkowski | 1998 | 216 | 46.52 | 1:38.94 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
44 | Sarah Zysek | 1998 | 212 | 47.27 | 1:39.47 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
45 | Nanna Hansen | 1998 | 206 | 48.58 | 1:40.49 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
46 | Frederikke Christiansen | 1998 | 199 | 46.43 | 1:41.61 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Liza Laurine Biedermann | 1998 | 178 | 49.45 | 1:45.57 | |||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
48 | Kathrine Krøier Sørensen | 1998 | 153 | 50.24 | 1:51.01 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
49 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 98 | 1:07.48 | 2:08.90 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:29 |