2018-10-21   23:13:13
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Open Masters 2017

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday

Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Open Masters 2017    Print Date  06 October 2017   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  19:49   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  01 August 2017         
 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1938-1942 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Jan Johansen  1940    140          41.92   
  Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  40.00                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1943-1947 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Bo Ljungberg  1945    210          36.66   
  Hellas Simklubb  35.52                 
Nils Wahlberg  1943              38.25   
  Stockholmspolisens IF SF  37.50                 
Nabil Aziz  1943    151          40.91   
  Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  39.00                 
Tor Kalleklev  1946    122          43.86   
  Bergens Svømme Club  44.00                 
Josef Borbas  1943    57          56.40   
  Simklubben Sydsim  56.56                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1948-1952 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Leonard Bielicz  1951    374          30.24   
  Göteborg Sim  29.30                 
Alexander Wilson Mills  1951    312          32.13   
  Hamar IL  32.00                 
Glen Bengtson  1949    292          32.84   
  Bergen og Omegn Masters  33.00                 
Bjerke Yngvar  1952    177          38.81   
  Oslo Idrettslag  39.50                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1953-1957 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Rolf A. Skeide  1957    284          33.16   
  Kristiansund SLK  32.30                 
Karl Justh  1957    273          33.59   
  Göteborg Sim  32.72                 
Reidar Lorentzen  1956    265          33.92   
  Trondhjem SLK  32.60                 
Sekse Tom Olav  1954    204          37.01   
  Oslo Idrettslag  36.60                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1958-1962 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Lennart Mentor  1960    383          30.01   
  Göteborg Sim  28.31                 
Magne Klementsen  1961    366          30.47   
  Kappsymjarlaget Stord Masters  29.50                 
Dag Mathisen  1961    323          31.77   
  Hamar IL  30.80                 
Knut Måløy  1961    321          31.81   
  Hamar IL  30.80                 
Jes Gydesen  1961    317          31.94   
  Sigma Swim Allerød  31.11                 
Torsten Ringberg  1958    310          32.19   
  Gentofte Svømme Klub  31.14                 
Henrik Bodén  1959    285          33.10   
  Danderyds Sim  31.04                 
Peter Krogh  1961    225          35.79   
  Gentofte Svømme Klub  34.59                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1963-1967 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Bo Jacobsen  1967    468          28.06   
  Esbjerg Svømmeklub  27.33                 
Anders Bæk  1966    372          30.30   
  Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH  30.98                 
Henrik Schramm Rasmussen  1967    344          31.09   
  Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH  29.01                 
Mads Bo Larsen  1964    344          31.09   
  Køge Svømmeklub  31.13                 
Jesper Lange  1967    327          31.62   
  Hvidovre Svømme Klub  32.09                 
Michael Schacht  1967    321          31.81   
  Hørsholm Svømmeforening  31.00                 
Lennart Marmetschke  1966    317          31.96   
  Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup  31.00                 
Søren Bjørn  1964    278          33.37   
  Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde  31.00                 
Alex Pakaslahti  1965    185          38.23   
  Vanders  37.26                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1968-1972 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Asle Jøssang  1972    396          29.68   
  Bergen og Omegn Masters  29.00                 
Stefan Scherling  1972    348          30.99   
  Täby Sim  28.61                 
Anders Dalsgaard  1970    345          31.08   
  Sigma Swim Birkerød  29.51                 
Lasse Lahtinen  1971    339          31.24   
  Vanders  30.45                 
Jacob Olsen  1972    322          31.79   
  Køge Svømmeklub  30.34                 
Ronny Onarheim  1969    304          32.42   
  Kappsymjarlaget Stord Masters  31.50                 
Jun Kojima  1971    264          33.96   
  Vanders  33.91                 
Klaus Moeslund  1968    204          37.02   
  Aalborg Svømmeklub  35.41                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1973-1977 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Ola Fagerstrand  1977    544          26.69   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  25.99                 
Anders Kilen  1975    491          27.62   
  Gladsaxe Svømmeklub  27.50                 
Morten Nørregaard  1977    467          28.09   
  DeltaSwim  27.98                 
Stefan Behring  1974    373          30.26   
  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04  29.73                 
Lars Erik Hasle  1976    340          31.21   
  Asker Svømmeklubb  30.24                 
Johan Meurling  1973    307          32.29   
  S77 Stenungsund  31.77                 
Daniel Gertmo  1973    298          32.62   
  S77 Stenungsund  32.11                 
Nicklas Täck  1973    295          32.73   
  S77 Stenungsund  31.31                 
Ulf Tjärnström  1973    291          32.87   
  Nyköpings Simsällskap  33.15                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1978-1982 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Michael Smee  1980    504          27.38   
  Vanders  27.37                 
Anders Bo Pedersen  1981    495          27.55   
  H2Odense  25.82                 
Ville-Mikko Korkka  1980    462          28.18   
  Vanders  30.90                 
Rodrigo Martins Alves  1980    459          28.25   
  Asker Svømmeklubb  28.43                 
Jarno Tynkkynen  1980    394          29.73   
  Vanders  28.57                 
Ole Garm Nissen  1978    371          30.33   
  Sigma Swim Birkerød  29.85                 
Vladimir Marheefka  1980    185          38.24   
  Three Pools  37.00                 
 
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals Year 1988-1992 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Peter Lund Hansen  1992    462          28.18   
  Esbjerg Svømmeklub  28.00                 
Jeppe Jensen  1992    406          29.43   
  U.S.G  29.00                 
Morten Andersen  1990    332          31.48   
  U.S.G  31.00                 
Thomas Vestergaard  1989              DNS   
  U.S.G  28.80                 
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  06 October 2017 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  19:49 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner