2018-12-18   16:10:30
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Nordic Open Masters 2017

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Friday

Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Nordic Open Masters 2017    Print Date  06 October 2017   
  Competition place  Copenhagen    Print Time  20:13   
  Organizer  Danish Swimming Federation         
  Pool  25m         
  Competition date  01 August 2017         
 
 
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1948-1952 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Margareta Rainer  1949    277  39.13  1:22.42  2:06.74    2:49.79   
  Gävle Simsällskap  2:55.00                 
                     
Kaarina Markkula  1952    186  44.44  1:33.15  2:23.50    3:13.78   
  Cetus Espoo  3:14.51                 
                     
Guđmunda Ķlöf Jķnasdķttir  1949    132  49.55  1:46.00  2:43.13    3:37.39   
  Ums Borgarfjarder  3:34.79                 
                     
Ragna María Ragnarsdķttir  1948    72  58.83  2:04.75  3:15.87    4:26.14   
  Sundfelagid Ægir  4:26.82                 
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1953-1957 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Tone Grimsrud  1955    178  44.98  1:35.00  2:26.62    3:16.72   
  Asker Svømmeklubb  3:14.97                 
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1958-1962 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Tina Mjelde  1962    353  35.87  1:15.46  1:56.78    2:36.72   
  Asker Svømmeklubb  2:36.33                 
                     
Solberg Gry  1960    275  38.21  1:22.00  2:06.86    2:50.28   
  Oslo Idrettslag  2:47.18                 
                     
Anne-Mette L. Pedersen  1960    196  41.55  1:30.72  2:21.85    3:10.51   
  Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  3:01.13                 
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1963-1967 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Karin Elmberg  1965    415  34.08  1:11.83  1:50.52    2:28.42   
  Kristianstads SLS  2:25.59                 
                     
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter  1967    393  33.83  1:11.58  1:51.17    2:31.16   
  Roma  2:25.00                 
                     
Maria Norberg  1963    358  34.58  1:12.90  1:53.75    2:35.88   
  Kristianstads SLS  2:24.88                 
                     
Lena Brunnberg  1965    323  37.31  1:18.56  2:00.19    2:41.38   
  Upsala Simsällskap  2:31.60                 
                     
Katarina Hallerstedt  1966    316  37.24  1:19.48  2:02.24    2:42.61   
  S77 Stenungsund  2:49.35                 
                     
Ingrid Therese Holst  1966    294  36.71  1:20.39  2:05.56    2:46.60   
  Asker Svømmeklubb  2:50.13                 
                     
Ulla Olin  1963    264  40.02  1:23.98  2:09.25    2:52.55   
  Sigma Swim Birkerød  2:46.08                 
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1968-1972 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Susanne Metzsch  1968    530  32.54  1:07.39  1:42.38    2:16.81   
  H2Odense  2:16.96                 
                     
Ulrika Thuné  1972    524  33.21  1:08.43  1:43.98    2:17.40   
  Simklubben Sydsim  2:21.52                 
                     
Nina Hlatka  1968              DNS   
  Mpk Prievidza  2:45.70                 
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1973-1977 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Kirsten Cameron  1973    618  31.33  1:03.74  1:37.10    2:10.03   
  Malvern Marlins  2:10.00                 
                     
Malin Nilsson  1973    563  30.26  1:03.24  1:37.78    2:14.09   
  Göteborg Sim  2:18.39                 
                     
Tilde Juul  1974    407  34.55  1:12.10  1:51.02    2:29.37   
  Sigma Swim Birkerød  2:29.29                 
                     
Petra Mellbrand  1977    273  40.13  1:23.06  2:07.16    2:50.72   
  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  2:54.50                 
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1978-1982 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Louisefiskaali Gammelmark  1981    498  32.42  1:07.29  1:43.95    2:19.75   
  Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde  2:21.00                 
                     
Anna Olsson  1978    476  32.85  1:08.59  1:45.36    2:21.81   
  Göteborg Sim  2:21.50                 
                     
Heini Bargum  1981    425  34.08  1:11.21  1:48.93    2:27.32   
  Vanders  2:30.00                 
                     
Sidsel Homann  1978    305  36.32  1:18.35  2:01.79    2:44.43   
  Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde  2:38.00                 
                     
Linda Hammarsland  1979    264  38.83  1:20.77  2:05.16    2:52.52   
  Kappsymjarlaget Stord Masters  2:40.00                 
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1983-1987 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Heidi L. Thranum  1987    499  32.46  1:07.66  1:43.79    2:19.58   
  Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafde  2:20.00                 
                     
Louise Delani  1984    419  34.03  1:11.42  1:49.98    2:27.93   
  Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  2:26.89                 
                     
Sara Persson  1983    307  33.97  1:15.05  2:00.26    2:44.05   
  Göteborg Sim  2:45.31                 
                     
 
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1988-1992 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Ane Andersen  1990    366  35.68  1:14.97  1:54.90    2:34.78   
  Sigma Swim Birkerød  2:35.00                 
                     
Carola Pedersen  1989    366  35.45  1:14.86  1:56.17    2:34.84   
  Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  2:32.59                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  06 October 2017 
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub  Print Time  20:13 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner