Results for Nordic Open Masters 2017
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Open Masters 2017 |
|
Print Date |
06 October 2017 |
|
|
Competition place |
Copenhagen |
|
Print Time |
18:53 |
|
|
Organizer |
Danish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
01 August 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 1943-1947 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pirjo-Leena Pitknen |
1945 |
|
134 |
57.70 |
|
|
|
2:01.61 |
|
|
Swimming Jyvskyl |
1:54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sigubjrg Sigurplsdottir |
1945 |
|
118 |
58.26 |
|
|
|
2:06.79 |
|
|
Sunddeild Fjlnis |
2:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 1948-1952 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berit Marx Pedersen |
1950 |
|
201 |
51.42 |
|
|
|
1:46.30 |
|
|
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
1:55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ragna Mara Ragnarsdttir |
1948 |
|
54 |
1:18.76 |
|
|
|
2:44.65 |
|
|
Sundfelagid gir |
2:44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 1953-1957 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bruusgaard Eva Cathinka |
1954 |
|
295 |
45.13 |
|
|
|
1:33.63 |
|
|
Oslo Idrettslag |
1:34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kristin Stallvik |
1956 |
|
284 |
44.22 |
|
|
|
1:34.79 |
|
|
Trondhjem SLK |
1:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anna-Lena Bryngelsson |
1954 |
|
236 |
48.13 |
|
|
|
1:40.89 |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
1:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lydersen Wenche Leonore |
1954 |
|
232 |
48.15 |
|
|
|
1:41.37 |
|
|
Oslo Idrettslag |
1:44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Roscher Ingrid |
1957 |
|
204 |
23.33 |
|
|
|
1:45.92 |
|
|
Oslo Idrettslag |
1:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 1958-1962 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pia Thulstrup |
1961 |
|
450 |
39.22 |
|
|
|
1:21.34 |
|
|
Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH |
1:19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elin Knag |
1959 |
|
347 |
40.47 |
|
|
|
1:28.68 |
|
|
Bergens Svmme Club |
1:27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tina Mjelde |
1962 |
|
336 |
42.78 |
|
|
|
1:29.68 |
|
|
Asker Svmmeklubb |
1:26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ingebjrg Berge |
1960 |
|
239 |
46.76 |
|
|
|
1:40.41 |
|
|
Roma |
1:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hanne Mller |
1958 |
|
197 |
49.30 |
|
|
|
1:47.11 |
|
|
Hovedstadens Svmmeklub |
1:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 1963-1967 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anette Philipsson |
1965 |
|
474 |
38.56 |
|
|
|
1:19.95 |
|
|
Linkpings Allmnna SS |
1:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sanne Juel |
1965 |
|
400 |
40.14 |
|
|
|
1:24.60 |
|
|
Nstved IF |
1:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bente Holm Gottlieb |
1966 |
|
243 |
47.33 |
|
|
|
1:39.92 |
|
|
Hrsholm Svmmeforening |
1:37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 1968-1972 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Lena Vilhelmsson |
1970 |
|
473 |
38.11 |
|
|
|
1:20.01 |
|
|
Malm Kappsimningsklubb |
1:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Caroline Suhr |
1971 |
|
449 |
38.63 |
|
|
|
1:21.42 |
|
|
Sigma Swim Birkerd |
1:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 1973-1977 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Jensen |
1974 |
|
509 |
36.64 |
|
|
|
1:18.06 |
|
|
Gteborg Sim |
1:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mariann Thuv |
1976 |
|
458 |
38.91 |
|
|
|
1:20.86 |
|
|
Roma |
1:21.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Charlotte Them |
1976 |
|
377 |
39.30 |
|
|
|
1:26.27 |
|
|
Kge Svmmeklub |
1:20.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Helena Gllerdal Hgfeldt |
1975 |
|
363 |
41.67 |
|
|
|
1:27.36 |
|
|
Linkpings Allmnna SS |
1:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Elin Mellbrand |
1977 |
|
238 |
47.40 |
|
|
|
1:40.56 |
|
|
Malm Kappsimningsklubb |
1:46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 1978-1982 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Louise Green Engberg |
1978 |
|
313 |
44.16 |
|
|
|
1:31.75 |
|
|
Ringsted Svmme Klub |
1:30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Silje Marie Hellanddahl |
1979 |
|
278 |
45.04 |
|
|
|
1:35.48 |
|
|
Kappsymjarlaget Stord Masters |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Christel Hollund |
1979 |
|
278 |
45.54 |
|
|
|
1:35.50 |
|
|
Kappsymjarlaget Stord Masters |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Linda Hammarsland |
1979 |
|
247 |
46.91 |
|
|
|
1:39.34 |
|
|
Kappsymjarlaget Stord Masters |
1:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals Year 1983-1987 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gril Gripsgrd |
1985 |
|
399 |
40.03 |
|
|
|
1:24.70 |
|
|
Roma |
1:21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Louise Delani |
1984 |
|
349 |
41.97 |
|
|
|
1:28.52 |
|
|
Hovedstadens Svmmeklub |
1:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sara Persson |
1983 |
|
330 |
42.26 |
|
|
|
1:30.22 |
|
|
Gteborg Sim |
1:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Karen Mikkelsen |
1986 |
|
317 |
43.28 |
|
|
|
1:31.38 |
|
|
H2Odense |
1:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
06 October 2017 |
Licensed to: Hovedstadens Svmmeklub |
Print Time |
18:53 |
|