Results for European Youth Olympic Summer Festival
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 9 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | EYOF 2009 | Print Date | 21 July 2009 | |||
Competition place | Tampere , Finland | Print Time | 09:27 | |||
Organizer | Clubs of Uinnin Tuki ry |
Event 9, 400m Freestyle Men, Heats |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Myles Crouch-Anderson | 1993 | Great Britain | 55.68 | 1:55.03 | 2:55.09 | 3:56.03 | |||
2 | Ediz Yildirimer | 1993 | Turkey | 57.00 | 1:57.65 | 2:59.29 | 3:58.74 | |||
3 | Viktor B. Bromer | 1993 | Denmark | 57.04 | 1:57.08 | 2:57.93 | 3:58.81 | |||
4 | Christian Scheruebl | 1994 | Austria | 56.25 | 1:57.12 | 2:59.32 | 3:59.13 | |||
5 | Gustavo Santa | 1993 | Portugal | 57.45 | 1:58.40 | 3:00.37 | 3:59.38 | |||
6 | Guillermo Higuero | 1993 | Spain | 57.97 | 1:59.85 | 3:01.58 | 4:00.88 | |||
7 | Ward Bauwens | 1993 | Belgium | 58.28 | 1:59.41 | 3:00.70 | 4:01.37 | |||
8 | Michal Szuba | 1993 | Poland | 58.33 | 1:58.67 | 2:59.92 | 4:01.45 | |||
9 | Johannes Koldehoff | 1993 | Germany | 57.32 | 1:58.60 | 3:00.57 | 4:02.07 | |||
10 | Dion Dreesens | 1993 | Nedherlands | 57.76 | 1:59.69 | 3:01.73 | 4:02.83 | |||
11 | David Kuncar | 1993 | Czech Republic | 57.15 | 1:58.82 | 3:01.04 | 4:03.16 | |||
12 | Konstantinos Ayfadis | 1993 | Greece | 57.90 | 1:59.38 | 3:02.21 | 4:03.70 | |||
13 | Maxim Koshalev | 1993 | Russia | 57.41 | 1:59.35 | 3:01.91 | 4:05.34 | |||
14 | Clément Quilliec | 1993 | France | 59.15 | 2:01.29 | 3:04.53 | 4:06.97 | |||
15 | Luca Pancari | 1993 | Italy | 59.63 | 2:03.15 | 3:06.13 | 4:06.98 | |||
16 | Balint Csaki | 1994 | Hungary | 58.21 | 2:00.81 | 3:05.04 | 4:08.32 | |||
17 | Matias Koski | 1994 | Finland | 57.94 | 2:00.66 | 3:04.77 | 4:08.77 | |||
18 | Aliaksandr Huletski | 1994 | Belarus | 59.64 | 2:03.68 | 3:08.56 | 4:12.11 | |||
19 | Jan-This Aebersold | 1993 | Switzerland | 58.80 | 2:02.39 | 3:07.60 | 4:13.09 | |||
20 | Stas Slabe | 1993 | Slovenia | 1:00.58 | 2:04.59 | 3:09.23 | 4:13.65 | |||
21 | Aleksandr Malkov | 1993 | Estonia | 1:01.14 | 2:05.85 | 3:11.25 | 4:15.67 | |||
22 | Uvis Kalnins | 1993 | Latvia | 59.70 | 2:04.94 | 3:12.08 | 4:16.20 | |||
23 | Christoph Meier | 1993 | Liechtenstein | 1:00.58 | 2:06.02 | 3:11.88 | 4:16.38 | |||
24 | Tal Hanani | 1993 | Israel | 1:00.09 | 2:05.19 | 3:11.25 | 4:16.48 | |||
25 | Mihajlo Nikolic | 1993 | Serbia | 1:00.10 | 2:05.08 | 3:11.54 | 4:16.64 | |||
26 | Anton Sveinn Mckee | 1993 | Iceland | 59.86 | 2:04.63 | 3:11.40 | 4:17.05 | |||
27 | Nicholas Quinn | 1993 | Ireland | 1:01.63 | 2:06.45 | 3:12.02 | 4:17.80 | |||
28 | Horia Cristea | 1993 | Romania | 1:01.89 | 2:08.54 | 3:15.85 | 4:22.05 | |||
29 | Roman Zhuk | 1993 | Ukraine | 59.07 | 2:04.73 | 3:13.58 | 4:22.89 | |||
30 | Erikas Svirskas | 1994 | Lithuania | 1:04.56 | 2:12.55 | 3:21.39 | 4:28.11 | |||
31 | Andrej Simic | 1994 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1:03.07 | 2:12.26 | 3:21.26 | 4:29.93 | |||
32 | Stanislav Budinov | 1993 | Bulgaria | 1:02.04 | 2:10.77 | 3:21.14 | 4:31.86 | |||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.17.15 | Print Date | 21 July 2009 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 09:27 |