Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Saturday Morning
Results Event 26 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 463 | 26.23 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 410 | 27.32 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 405 | 27.42 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 398 | 27.59 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Justin Lentz | 1999 | 397 | 27.61 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 396 | 27.64 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
7 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 389 | 27.79 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Mikkel Gade | 1999 | 385 | 27.90 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 380 | 28.02 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 338 | 29.13 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
11 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 321 | 29.63 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Joel Rantala | 1999 | 320 | 29.65 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 314 | 29.86 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Jonas Kongerslev | 1999 | 312 | 29.91 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
15 | Alfred Bentzen | 1999 | 309 | 30.00 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 306 | 30.10 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 289 | 30.67 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 282 | 30.92 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
19 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 273 | 31.28 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
20 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 256 | 31.95 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Niklas Altmann | 1999 | 250 | 32.20 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
22 | Lukas Nottorf | 1999 | 248 | 32.27 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
23 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 236 | 32.82 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
24 | Jan Morten Holm | 1999 | 228 | 33.22 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
25 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 227 | 33.26 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 222 | 33.51 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 219 | 33.64 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
28 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 216 | 33.82 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 182 | 35.81 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
30 | Lukas Grieger | 1999 | 175 | 36.24 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Julius Verse | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Florian Heisler | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 369 | 28.28 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Jussi Routila | 2000 | 346 | 28.90 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 341 | 29.04 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 329 | 29.39 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Hampus Olsson | 2000 | 326 | 29.48 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 291 | 30.60 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 291 | 30.62 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 289 | 30.68 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
9 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 284 | 30.87 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 282 | 30.95 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 268 | 31.47 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Alexander Vandija | 2000 | 265 | 31.59 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Jakob Mose | 2000 | 258 | 31.86 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 254 | 32.04 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 250 | 32.21 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
16 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 243 | 32.49 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Tobias Sagelsdorff | 2000 | 240 | 32.66 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 237 | 32.79 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 230 | 33.13 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | 226 | 33.31 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Magnus Madsen | 2000 | 224 | 33.42 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Erik Böttcher | 2000 | 220 | 33.61 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
23 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 208 | 34.23 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 199 | 34.76 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
25 | Jakub Kreft | 2000 | 192 | 35.13 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
26 | Rik Cillessen | 2000 | 190 | 35.25 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
27 | Fabian Husser | 2000 | 189 | 35.32 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
28 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 188 | 35.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Tobias Lyngvig | 2000 | 182 | 35.80 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
30 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 174 | 36.30 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Moritz Lauwigi | 2000 | 167 | 36.82 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
32 | Niklas Erikson | 2000 | 162 | 37.18 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Nick Lärz | 2000 | 154 | 37.86 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
34 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 153 | 37.92 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
35 | Sebastian Tutsch | 2000 | 146 | 38.51 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
36 | Florian Riedel | 2000 | 143 | 38.73 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
37 | Bastian Pöpl | 2000 | 140 | 39.05 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
38 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 117 | 41.44 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
39 | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | 68 | 49.65 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Gregers Schøler-Hjort | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Tim Krüger | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Mark Kaiser | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 301 | 30.29 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 290 | 30.64 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 276 | 31.16 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 271 | 31.36 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Andreas Andersen | 2001 | 268 | 31.48 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
6 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 262 | 31.69 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 255 | 32.00 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 253 | 32.08 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
9 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 248 | 32.28 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | 248 | 32.29 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 235 | 32.89 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 234 | 32.91 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
13 | Julius Ettlich | 2001 | 231 | 33.04 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
14 | Dominik Sartison | 2001 | 231 | 33.07 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
15 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 222 | 33.51 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
16 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 221 | 33.54 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 213 | 33.97 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 207 | 34.27 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 205 | 34.38 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 203 | 34.51 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 202 | 34.57 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Leon Saenger | 2001 | 197 | 34.83 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
23 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 195 | 34.95 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
24 | Julian Schröder | 2001 | 195 | 34.97 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
25 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 193 | 35.09 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 192 | 35.18 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
27 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 191 | 35.21 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
28 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 188 | 35.38 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
29 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 182 | 35.78 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
30 | Oliver Kjærgaard | 2001 | 180 | 35.92 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 177 | 36.09 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Valdemar Piihl Hansen | 2001 | 177 | 36.13 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
33 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 172 | 36.50 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
34 | Sebastian Jensen | 2001 | 168 | 36.76 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 166 | 36.92 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
36 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 154 | 37.81 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 152 | 37.96 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
38 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 151 | 38.06 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
39 | Robin Mechelke | 2001 | 146 | 38.47 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
40 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 146 | 38.49 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
41 | Mikkel Søby | 2001 | 139 | 39.14 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
42 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 133 | 39.72 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Magnus A H Christensen | 2001 | 130 | 40.02 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
44 | Yannik Schönteich | 2001 | 127 | 40.32 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
45 | Niklas Näther | 2001 | 119 | 41.18 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
46 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 119 | 41.24 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
47 | Tom Hermann | 2001 | 114 | 41.86 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 287 | 30.77 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 269 | 31.44 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 264 | 31.62 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Leon Irmer | 2002 | 260 | 31.80 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Norman Fritsch | 2002 | 256 | 31.94 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Philipp Spiegel | 2002 | 253 | 32.07 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Nicolai Pagh Petersen | 2002 | 245 | 32.44 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 237 | 32.76 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 237 | 32.78 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Ben Marienhagen | 2002 | 237 | 32.79 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Mathias Pedersen | 2002 | 237 | 32.79 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | 233 | 32.96 | ||||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
13 | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | 228 | 33.19 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 225 | 33.36 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Esben F. Buchwaldt | 2002 | 223 | 33.47 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
16 | Luis Schnuer | 2002 | 216 | 33.79 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
17 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 208 | 34.24 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Max Jantke | 2002 | 202 | 34.56 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
19 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 197 | 34.85 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
20 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 197 | 34.86 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
21 | Alex Thomsen | 2002 | 192 | 35.14 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
22 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 191 | 35.19 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 190 | 35.30 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 189 | 35.33 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Fredrik Nilsson | 2002 | 185 | 35.59 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 180 | 35.94 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
27 | Tim Jung | 2002 | 178 | 36.06 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
28 | Niels Aurich | 2002 | 173 | 36.42 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Jann-Eric Wede | 2002 | 170 | 36.64 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
30 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 168 | 36.73 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
31 | Arne Wien | 2002 | 164 | 37.07 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
32 | Florian Dinger | 2002 | 164 | 37.08 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
33 | Matti Schulze | 2002 | 160 | 37.37 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
34 | Morten Kaul | 2002 | 159 | 37.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Julius Henriksen | 2002 | 152 | 37.99 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
36 | Erik Zandt | 2003 | 150 | 38.19 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
37 | Moritz Schroeder | 2002 | 149 | 38.29 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
38 | Sebastian Sønderholm | 2002 | 148 | 38.35 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Lauritz Deh | 2002 | 144 | 38.67 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
40 | Finn Kristian Johannsen | 2003 | 144 | 38.68 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
40 | Jannik Voss | 2002 | 144 | 38.68 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
40 | Oskar Kamenzin | 2003 | 144 | 38.68 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
43 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 143 | 38.76 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
44 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 142 | 38.86 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | 141 | 38.96 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
46 | Armin Austinat | 2003 | 139 | 39.13 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
47 | Fabian Ballentin | 2002 | 138 | 39.21 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
48 | Nikolas Sturm | 2003 | 138 | 39.23 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
49 | Torben Dargen | 2003 | 135 | 39.49 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
50 | Noah Goodall | 2002 | 135 | 39.55 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
51 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 134 | 39.61 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
52 | Fynn- Ole Jung | 2002 | 132 | 39.78 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
53 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 132 | 39.85 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
54 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 132 | 39.86 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
55 | Elwin Hansen | 2002 | 129 | 40.08 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
56 | Bart Arends | 2002 | 129 | 40.17 | ||||||
de Wallstroom | ||||||||||
57 | Felix Schultrich | 2003 | 125 | 40.55 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
58 | Wilhelm Böttcher | 2002 | 122 | 40.83 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
59 | Luca Rogge | 2002 | 119 | 41.23 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
59 | Mario Tobaben | 2003 | 119 | 41.23 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
61 | Philipp Lutze | 2003 | 118 | 41.36 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
62 | Ole Schenk | 2004 | 117 | 41.47 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
63 | Eric Glevitzky | 2002 | 116 | 41.58 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
64 | Julius Nolte | 2003 | 115 | 41.63 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
65 | Paul Panzer | 2004 | 114 | 41.82 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
66 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 112 | 42.07 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
67 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 110 | 42.34 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
68 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 109 | 42.48 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
69 | Anders Mose | 2004 | 108 | 42.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
70 | Erik Thielicke | 2004 | 106 | 42.89 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
71 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 105 | 43.00 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
72 | Logan Plackties | 2003 | 104 | 43.16 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
73 | Lewin Aurel Geddert | 2004 | 103 | 43.23 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
74 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 95 | 44.38 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
75 | Florian Börner | 2004 | 93 | 44.73 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
76 | Jonathan Brase | 2003 | 92 | 44.87 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
77 | Herman Modig | 2003 | 90 | 45.24 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
78 | Matthieu Skowronnek | 2002 | 87 | 45.74 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
79 | Lukas Gerull | 2003 | 83 | 46.41 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
80 | Louis Rößler | 2004 | 77 | 47.52 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
81 | Lucas Schulz | 2004 | 70 | 49.22 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
82 | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | 63 | 50.95 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
83 | Lenn Schütze | 2004 | 55 | 53.14 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
84 | Leon Altwasser | 2004 | 44 | 57.14 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
85 | Marc-Phillip Brandt | 2004 | 44 | 57.39 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
86 | Justin Suchy | 2004 | 16 | 1:20.42 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Poulsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Artur Wächter | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Christer Papenbroock | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Fabian Pöpl | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |