Resultater for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Saturday Morning
Results Event 25 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Victoria Dietz | 2002 | 403 | 31.47 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 356 | 32.78 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 347 | 33.06 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 334 | 33.50 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Emmy Nordström | 2002 | 332 | 33.55 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
6 | Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 301 | 34.68 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Anna Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 297 | 34.81 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 297 | 34.83 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 296 | 34.88 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
10 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 288 | 35.20 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | 286 | 35.28 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 280 | 35.53 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 280 | 35.53 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Elisabeth Volkmann | 2002 | 279 | 35.54 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
15 | Thilde Timmermand | 2002 | 277 | 35.64 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 276 | 35.69 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 272 | 35.85 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
18 | Katarina Holse | 2002 | 270 | 35.96 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Amely Söhn | 2002 | 266 | 36.11 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
20 | Lara Sporkmann | 2002 | 259 | 36.44 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
21 | Lisa Schmidt | 2002 | 258 | 36.48 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
22 | Josephine Maak | 2002 | 256 | 36.59 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
23 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 253 | 36.72 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
24 | Monika Denk | 2002 | 251 | 36.83 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
25 | Tabea Gehrke | 2002 | 246 | 37.08 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
26 | Isabel Grimmer | 2002 | 242 | 37.27 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
27 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 234 | 37.68 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
28 | Penélopé Dix | 2002 | 233 | 37.73 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
29 | Lena Tacke | 2002 | 228 | 38.05 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
30 | Jasmin Lykke | 2002 | 223 | 38.32 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 214 | 38.85 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Sarah Trapp | 2002 | 207 | 39.25 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
33 | Laura Stiener | 2002 | 205 | 39.37 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
34 | Ida Marie Ibsch | 2002 | 198 | 39.84 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
35 | Anna-Marie Baechler | 2002 | 198 | 39.87 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
36 | Freja Bidstrup Sørensen | 2002 | 195 | 40.09 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Astrid Olsson | 2002 | 194 | 40.10 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
38 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 190 | 40.40 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
39 | Enya Holgersson | 2002 | 190 | 40.41 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Maria Hahn | 2002 | 184 | 40.81 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
41 | Jessica Kunze | 2002 | 177 | 41.39 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
42 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 171 | 41.86 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
43 | Charlotte Tenhagen | 2002 | 170 | 41.89 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
44 | Lea Brink Strandmark | 2002 | 167 | 42.17 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Lydia Witt | 2002 | 166 | 42.23 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
46 | Nele-Emma Hahne | 2002 | 165 | 42.37 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
47 | Mercedes-Anabel Malewski | 2002 | 150 | 43.73 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
48 | Ilva Louise Bachmann | 2002 | 143 | 44.43 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
49 | Julia Stenström | 2002 | 130 | 45.84 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
50 | Michelle Nguyen | 2002 | 130 | 45.85 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
51 | Johanna Seidel | 2002 | 74 | 55.22 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thu Chang Nguyen | 2003 | 332 | 33.57 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
2 | Helena Widder | 2003 | 294 | 34.96 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
3 | Alma Torkelsson | 2003 | 282 | 35.43 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 278 | 35.59 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 274 | 35.79 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Lara-Marie Schönfeldt | 2003 | 263 | 36.28 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Lina Altenhordt | 2003 | 262 | 36.31 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 261 | 36.37 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
9 | Anastasiia Trifonova | 2003 | 253 | 36.76 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
10 | Saga Nyborg | 2003 | 250 | 36.88 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 248 | 36.97 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Josefine Husser | 2003 | 244 | 37.17 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
13 | Emma Fischer Romero | 2003 | 236 | 37.61 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
14 | Friederike Amende | 2003 | 236 | 37.62 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
15 | Anja Hartung | 2003 | 235 | 37.64 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Sarah Necke | 2003 | 234 | 37.69 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Charlotte Klapper | 2003 | 231 | 37.85 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Jamila Irmeili | 2003 | 225 | 38.21 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Anni Neumeier | 2003 | 224 | 38.24 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
20 | Kim Günther | 2003 | 224 | 38.28 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
21 | Emilia Wandel | 2003 | 219 | 38.53 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
22 | Clara Pietschner | 2003 | 218 | 38.58 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
23 | Clara Greulich | 2003 | 217 | 38.64 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
24 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 216 | 38.70 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
25 | Anna Siebach | 2003 | 216 | 38.74 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
26 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 211 | 39.04 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
27 | Dayana Büttner | 2003 | 210 | 39.09 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 209 | 39.12 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
29 | Celina Czeschik | 2003 | 208 | 39.20 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Viviane Ammermann | 2003 | 207 | 39.30 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
31 | Lilian Eloise Gimmerthal | 2003 | 203 | 39.51 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
32 | Weronika Wiecek | 2003 | 183 | 40.89 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
33 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 173 | 41.68 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
34 | Camilla Tommerup Sørensen | 2003 | 165 | 42.31 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
35 | Cilie Nørgaard Nielsen | 2003 | 145 | 44.20 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Sarah Zimmermann | 2003 | 142 | 44.51 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
37 | Sif Salskov Iversen | 2003 | 140 | 44.77 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Astrid Persson | 2003 | 139 | 44.81 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
39 | Cecilie Bang | 2003 | 137 | 45.03 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Karen Haahr | 2003 | 132 | 45.56 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Felicia Schweimler | 2003 | 122 | 46.76 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
42 | Jasmina K. Jacobsen | 2003 | 102 | 49.60 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Lizette Nikolajsen | 2003 | 96 | 50.61 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Felicia Karlsson | 2003 | 92 | 51.48 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Angelica Gomez Gomez | 2003 | 68 | 56.86 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Fiene Nijakowski | 2003 | 45 | 1:05.00 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Finnja Nijakowski | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Hannah Spielhagen | 2004 | 208 | 39.21 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Elena Steinborn | 2004 | 207 | 39.26 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 205 | 39.39 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Kseniia Shcherbakova | 2004 | 200 | 39.74 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
5 | Tatiana Pakhomova | 2004 | 197 | 39.93 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Schalk | 2004 | 192 | 40.25 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Perleberg | 2004 | 185 | 40.78 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Olga Khriastova | 2004 | 183 | 40.93 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
9 | Susanna Prochaska | 2005 | 180 | 41.15 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
10 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 177 | 41.34 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
11 | Elizaveta Seredina | 2004 | 175 | 41.52 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
12 | Irina Kondrateva | 2004 | 170 | 41.91 | ||||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
13 | Charlene Turczyk | 2004 | 169 | 42.03 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
14 | Antonia Tiede | 2004 | 167 | 42.14 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
15 | Hannah Matthias | 2004 | 165 | 42.33 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Carolin Mäder | 2004 | 155 | 43.27 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
17 | Judith Schiemann | 2004 | 148 | 43.95 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Emma Luise Müller | 2004 | 147 | 43.98 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
19 | Gesa Strauß | 2004 | 142 | 44.49 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
20 | Hannah Neubauer | 2004 | 138 | 44.94 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
21 | Ranja-Marie Schwetlik | 2004 | 116 | 47.55 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
22 | Freya Scholz-Rasmussen | 2004 | 110 | 48.44 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Maja Olofsson | 2004 | 107 | 48.90 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Schmidt | 2004 | 107 | 48.92 | ||||||
Sv Hof 1911 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Jamie Denise Hatje | 2004 | 100 | 50.08 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
26 | Shirley Cassandra Danielack | 2005 | 97 | 50.58 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
27 | Lilly Weigelt | 2004 | 91 | 51.51 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
28 | Malou Lausten | 2004 | 59 | 59.65 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Victoria Kuschel | 2004 | 50 | 1:02.81 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Signe Holm Timmermand | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |