Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Saturday Morning
Results Event 16 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mikkel Gadgaard | 1999 | 591 | 15.15 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 419 | 16.99 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
2 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 419 | 16.99 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Yannick Opätz | 1999 | 413 | 17.08 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 363 | 17.83 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 345 | 18.12 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Niklas Altmann | 1999 | 341 | 18.20 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
8 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 323 | 18.52 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 320 | 18.59 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
10 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 316 | 18.66 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
11 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 308 | 18.83 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 304 | 18.90 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 301 | 18.97 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 294 | 19.12 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
15 | Jonas Kristensen | 1999 | 268 | 19.71 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Lukas Nottorf | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Niklas Nyblom | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 437 | 16.76 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 398 | 17.28 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
3 | Jussi Routila | 2000 | 392 | 17.37 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | 372 | 17.68 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Ricco Luers | 2000 | 368 | 17.75 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 366 | 17.77 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Gustav Persson | 2000 | 360 | 17.87 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Måns Segerlund | 2000 | 354 | 17.98 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Albin Edvardsson | 2000 | 336 | 18.29 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 326 | 18.48 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
11 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 298 | 19.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Oscar Grankvist | 2000 | 284 | 19.34 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 283 | 19.36 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Tobias Sagelsdorff | 2000 | 261 | 19.88 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Niklas Erikson | 2000 | 205 | 21.55 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
16 | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | 172 | 22.87 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 163 | 23.28 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Mark Kaiser | 2000 | 143 | 24.31 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Tim Krüger | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 345 | 18.13 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
2 | Julian Schröder | 2001 | 334 | 18.33 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Paul Nolte | 2001 | 309 | 18.81 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 298 | 19.03 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Julius Ettlich | 2001 | 298 | 19.03 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 291 | 19.19 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 289 | 19.22 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Schmadtke | 2001 | 282 | 19.39 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
9 | Johan Alderbrink | 2001 | 280 | 19.43 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Maximilian Haack | 2001 | 276 | 19.53 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 274 | 19.57 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
12 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 270 | 19.66 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 264 | 19.82 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 264 | 19.82 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 256 | 20.03 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 236 | 20.58 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
17 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 234 | 20.64 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
18 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 230 | 20.74 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
19 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 213 | 21.28 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 200 | 21.72 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
21 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 195 | 21.91 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
22 | Robin Mechelke | 2001 | 195 | 21.93 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 173 | 22.79 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
24 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 125 | 25.38 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 121 | 25.68 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 110 | 26.51 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Leon Irmer | 2002 | 336 | 18.29 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 258 | 19.98 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 245 | 20.32 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
4 | Jann-Eric Wede | 2002 | 239 | 20.48 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Max Jantke | 2002 | 238 | 20.51 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
6 | Ahmed Sadoon | 2002 | 230 | 20.75 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 222 | 21.00 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Filip Cederstrøm | 2002 | 221 | 21.01 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
9 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 219 | 21.08 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 217 | 21.14 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Janik Hoffmann | 2002 | 217 | 21.15 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
12 | Wilhelm Böttcher | 2002 | 210 | 21.40 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
13 | John Peter Franke | 2002 | 205 | 21.55 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
14 | Florian Dinger | 2002 | 201 | 21.68 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
15 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 201 | 21.69 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
16 | Erik Dahlberg | 2002 | 200 | 21.73 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
17 | Johann Friedrich Klemkow | 2003 | 194 | 21.96 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Arne Wien | 2002 | 192 | 22.03 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
19 | Julius Nolte | 2003 | 190 | 22.12 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Logan Plackties | 2003 | 188 | 22.20 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Karl Prokop | 2003 | 179 | 22.57 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
22 | Sebastian Sønderholm | 2002 | 167 | 23.06 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Florian Börner | 2004 | 166 | 23.14 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Luca Rogge | 2002 | 164 | 23.20 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 163 | 23.28 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
26 | Armin Austinat | 2003 | 161 | 23.37 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
27 | Fynn- Ole Jung | 2002 | 151 | 23.85 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Sven Hirsch | 2002 | 133 | 24.89 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Tomislav Corluka | 2003 | 132 | 24.93 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 131 | 25.03 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 124 | 25.50 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
32 | Matthieu Skowronnek | 2002 | 123 | 25.57 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
33 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 117 | 25.98 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
34 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 116 | 26.01 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 114 | 26.17 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Louis Rößler | 2004 | 97 | 27.64 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
37 | Leon Altwasser | 2004 | 87 | 28.70 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
38 | Lenn Schütze | 2004 | 68 | 31.03 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
39 | Justin Suchy | 2004 | 55 | 33.35 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
40 | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | 45 | 35.70 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Christer Papenbroock | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Morten Kaul | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Ole Schenk | 2004 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |