Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Morning UC
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Saturday Morning
Results Event 14 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (UC) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 09:12 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 583 | 12.59 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 579 | 12.62 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 537 | 12.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 527 | 13.02 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Justin Lentz | 1999 | 513 | 13.14 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Mikkel Gade | 1999 | 513 | 13.14 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
7 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 497 | 13.28 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 457 | 13.65 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
9 | Anton Widholm | 1999 | 435 | 13.88 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Yannick Opätz | 1999 | 421 | 14.03 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Max Sundberg | 1999 | 417 | 14.08 | ||||||
Väsby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 410 | 14.15 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
13 | Richard Auerbach | 1999 | 410 | 14.16 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
14 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 390 | 14.39 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Jacob Schultz | 1999 | 388 | 14.42 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
16 | Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann | 1999 | 367 | 14.69 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 359 | 14.79 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
18 | Florian Heisler | 1999 | 351 | 14.90 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
19 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 349 | 14.94 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Konsta Suominen | 1999 | 342 | 15.03 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
21 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 340 | 15.07 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
22 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 333 | 15.17 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 326 | 15.27 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
24 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 316 | 15.44 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
25 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 300 | 15.71 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
26 | Lukas Grieger | 1999 | 266 | 16.35 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Julius Verse | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Jan Morten Holm | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Joel Rantala | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 521 | 13.07 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Jussi Routila | 2000 | 466 | 13.56 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
3 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 451 | 13.71 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Hampus Olsson | 2000 | 439 | 13.84 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | David Wollersjö | 2000 | 434 | 13.89 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 398 | 14.29 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Alexander Vandija | 2000 | 381 | 14.50 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Samuel Kvist | 2000 | 380 | 14.52 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Illya Ponomarov | 2000 | 374 | 14.60 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 372 | 14.62 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
11 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 365 | 14.72 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
12 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 341 | 15.05 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
13 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 337 | 15.11 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 326 | 15.28 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Filip Tanaskovic | 2000 | 323 | 15.33 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Lucas Ursprung | 2000 | 323 | 15.33 | ||||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
17 | Elias Hyvönen | 2000 | 321 | 15.35 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Tobias Sagelsdorff | 2000 | 314 | 15.47 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
19 | Lukas Marquardt | 2000 | 303 | 15.65 | ||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
20 | Fabian Husser | 2000 | 296 | 15.78 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
21 | Rasmus Pedersen | 2000 | 275 | 16.17 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
22 | Mark Kaiser | 2000 | 251 | 16.67 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 243 | 16.85 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Albin Bengtsson | 2000 | 226 | 17.27 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
25 | Florian Riedel | 2000 | 221 | 17.40 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
26 | Sebastian Tutsch | 2000 | 218 | 17.47 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
27 | Bastian Pöpl | 2000 | 217 | 17.48 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
28 | Tim Berthelsson | 2000 | 198 | 18.04 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
29 | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | 190 | 18.28 | ||||||
Sc Rotation Halle | ||||||||||
30 | Nikolai Lund Kühne | 2000 | 134 | 20.53 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
- | Theodor Schaper Lindberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Tim Krüger | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Erik Böttcher | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Magnus Madsen | 2000 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 411 | 14.14 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 376 | 14.57 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Gustaf Hansson | 2001 | 368 | 14.67 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Andersen | 2001 | 361 | 14.77 | ||||||
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden | ||||||||||
5 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 351 | 14.90 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 351 | 14.91 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Jakob Petersen | 2001 | 350 | 14.92 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
8 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 342 | 15.04 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
9 | Tim Benad | 2001 | 340 | 15.06 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
10 | Niclas Kopf | 2001 | 337 | 15.11 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 336 | 15.13 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
12 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 328 | 15.25 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Victor Åberg | 2001 | 323 | 15.32 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Lukas Würbach | 2001 | 319 | 15.39 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 318 | 15.40 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
16 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 314 | 15.47 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 310 | 15.53 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | André Philipsson Eriksson | 2001 | 303 | 15.66 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 300 | 15.70 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
20 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 293 | 15.83 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
21 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 290 | 15.88 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
22 | Dante Vollmer | 2001 | 287 | 15.94 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Jacob El Mokri | 2001 | 282 | 16.03 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
23 | Leon Saenger | 2001 | 282 | 16.03 | ||||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
25 | Valdemar Piihl Hansen | 2001 | 272 | 16.23 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Sebastian Jensen | 2001 | 266 | 16.35 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 262 | 16.44 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
28 | Simon Bonnevier | 2001 | 261 | 16.45 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 260 | 16.48 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
30 | Yannik Schönteich | 2001 | 236 | 17.00 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
31 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 228 | 17.20 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 226 | 17.27 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 226 | 17.27 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
32 | Oliver Kjærgaard | 2001 | 226 | 17.27 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Parsa Hosini | 2001 | 214 | 17.57 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 205 | 17.83 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
37 | Tom Hermann | 2001 | 201 | 17.93 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
38 | Mikkel Søby | 2001 | 187 | 18.37 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
39 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 178 | 18.69 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
40 | Niklas Näther | 2001 | 172 | 18.91 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
41 | Kasper Winther Larsen | 2001 | 169 | 19.01 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Luis Veldsquez | 2001 | 152 | 19.71 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Magnus A H Christensen | 2001 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 368 | 14.67 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
1 | Ole Mats Eidam | 2003 | 368 | 14.67 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Hanno Böckmann | 2003 | 350 | 14.92 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Norman Fritsch | 2002 | 344 | 15.00 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Fischer | 2002 | 337 | 15.11 | ||||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 334 | 15.15 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
7 | Nikolay Pribysh | 2002 | 334 | 15.16 | ||||||
Magneto Club Moscow | ||||||||||
8 | Arne Degenkolb | 2002 | 333 | 15.17 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
9 | Anton Wolter | 2002 | 330 | 15.22 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Anders Bredal Storgaard | 2002 | 328 | 15.25 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Nicolai Pagh Petersen | 2002 | 321 | 15.35 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Mathias Pedersen | 2002 | 317 | 15.42 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Peter Weigelt | 2002 | 317 | 15.42 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
14 | Jonas Kjær | 2003 | 315 | 15.45 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Cedric von der Reith | 2002 | 304 | 15.64 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
16 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 301 | 15.69 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
17 | Luis Schnuer | 2002 | 299 | 15.73 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
18 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 294 | 15.81 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Max Jantke | 2002 | 290 | 15.88 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
20 | Lauritz Deh | 2002 | 280 | 16.07 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 275 | 16.16 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 270 | 16.27 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
23 | Niels Aurich | 2002 | 267 | 16.32 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E. V. | ||||||||||
24 | Maximilian Müller | 2002 | 261 | 16.46 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
25 | Tim Jung | 2002 | 259 | 16.50 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
26 | Florian Dinger | 2002 | 253 | 16.63 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
27 | Anton Dworschak | 2002 | 245 | 16.79 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
28 | Jannik Voss | 2002 | 240 | 16.92 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
29 | Noah Gabriel Elsner | 2002 | 239 | 16.95 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
30 | Morten Kaul | 2002 | 233 | 17.08 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Arne Wien | 2002 | 229 | 17.19 | ||||||
Sportverrin | ||||||||||
32 | Fredrik Nilsson | 2002 | 228 | 17.22 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
33 | Armin Austinat | 2003 | 224 | 17.30 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
34 | Sebastian Sønderholm | 2002 | 222 | 17.35 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Max-Christoph Hähnel | 2003 | 222 | 17.36 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
36 | Julius Henriksen | 2002 | 220 | 17.42 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
37 | Eric Glevitzky | 2002 | 219 | 17.43 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
38 | Erik Zandt | 2003 | 219 | 17.44 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
39 | Haris Jazavac | 2002 | 213 | 17.60 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
40 | Philipp Zeh | 2003 | 211 | 17.67 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
41 | Erik Thielicke | 2004 | 208 | 17.73 | ||||||
Lsv Delphin 1990 E.v. | ||||||||||
42 | Ole Schenk | 2004 | 204 | 17.86 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
43 | Fabian Ballentin | 2002 | 203 | 17.89 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
44 | Finn Kristian Johannsen | 2003 | 202 | 17.92 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
45 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 201 | 17.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
46 | Nikolas Sturm | 2003 | 198 | 18.03 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
47 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 196 | 18.09 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
48 | Philipp Lutze | 2003 | 193 | 18.18 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
49 | Felix Schultrich | 2003 | 191 | 18.24 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
50 | Herman Modig | 2003 | 184 | 18.48 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
51 | Jonas Krammer Knudsen | 2003 | 182 | 18.55 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
52 | John Peter Franke | 2002 | 180 | 18.60 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
53 | Milan Schmalz | 2004 | 179 | 18.66 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
54 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 177 | 18.71 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
55 | Mario Tobaben | 2003 | 174 | 18.82 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
56 | Lewin Aurel Geddert | 2004 | 173 | 18.85 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
57 | Paul Panzer | 2004 | 171 | 18.94 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
58 | Noah Goodall | 2002 | 166 | 19.14 | ||||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
59 | Logan Plackties | 2003 | 165 | 19.15 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
59 | Matthieu Skowronnek | 2002 | 165 | 19.15 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
61 | Christian Heide Nielsen | 2002 | 159 | 19.40 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
62 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 157 | 19.48 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
63 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 148 | 19.86 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
64 | Jonathan Brase | 2003 | 138 | 20.32 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
65 | Louis Rößler | 2004 | 131 | 20.71 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
66 | Lucas Schulz | 2004 | 115 | 21.59 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
67 | Frederik Jessen | 2002 | 107 | 22.12 | ||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
68 | Lenn Schütze | 2004 | 91 | 23.35 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
69 | Leon Altwasser | 2004 | 83 | 24.09 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
70 | Marc-Phillip Brandt | 2004 | 72 | 25.19 | ||||||
Harzer Schwimmverein 2002 | ||||||||||
71 | Justin Suchy | 2004 | 27 | 35.06 | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Poulsen | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Artur Wächter | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Sf Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
- | Fabian Pöpl | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Halle E.v | ||||||||||
- | Fynn- Ole Jung | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Schwimm-Clib Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 09:12 |