Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:46 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anja Junge | 1995 | 9 | 592 | 36.04 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Gigi W. Larsen | 1995 | 7 | 523 | 37.58 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
3 | Frida Lundbergh | 1995 | 6 | 518 | 37.70 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Johanna Holmen | 1995 | 5 | 500 | 38.14 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
5 | Jule Stein | 1995 | 4 | 499 | 38.16 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Elin Persson | 1995 | 3 | 489 | 38.42 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
7 | Greta Brückner | 1995 | 2 | 484 | 38.55 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Nelly Leser | 1995 | 1 | 484 | 38.56 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Maria Hemmi | 1996 | 9 | 510 | 37.88 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Olsson | 1996 | 7 | 483 | 38.58 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
3 | Dena Zornic | 1996 | 6 | 468 | 38.98 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
4 | Stefanie Schulz | 1996 | 5 | 456 | 39.33 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Janine Lübcke | 1996 | 4 | 440 | 39.79 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Svenja Harms | 1996 | 3 | 429 | 40.12 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Patricia Rennau | 1996 | 2 | 427 | 40.19 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Kanis | 1996 | 1 | 413 | 40.64 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Silja Klein | 1997 | 9 | 476 | 38.78 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Mette Haagen Larsen | 1997 | 7 | 423 | 40.31 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
3 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 6 | 399 | 41.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Luise Kösser | 1997 | 6 | 399 | 41.13 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
5 | Jonna Nordström | 1997 | 4 | 371 | 42.12 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Simon | 1997 | 3 | 346 | 43.12 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Sara Fogh Myrup | 1997 | 2 | 345 | 43.14 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub SIG | ||||||||||
8 | Anna Schwill | 1997 | 1 | 320 | 44.27 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 347 | 43.07 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
2 | Nele Dittrich | 1998 | 7 | 339 | 43.40 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Kim Dörner | 1998 | 6 | 316 | 44.43 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Grandt | 1998 | 5 | 290 | 45.74 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
5 | Josephine Meyer | 1998 | 4 | 281 | 46.19 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Luisa Pipgras | 1998 | 3 | 269 | 46.89 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Wibke Schult | 1998 | 2 | 260 | 47.43 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
8 | Anja Große | 1998 | 1 | 259 | 47.51 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 9 | 298 | 45.34 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 7 | 241 | 48.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 235 | 49.03 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Sophie Ritter | 1999 | 5 | 218 | 50.26 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
5 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 4 | 215 | 50.50 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Sophie Brenn | 1999 | 3 | 201 | 51.64 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Marie Bahl | 1999 | 2 | 196 | 52.09 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Carolin Rissel | 1999 | 1 | 189 | 52.75 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:46 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anton Koponen | 1994 | 9 | 486 | 33.97 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
2 | Janne Winkelmann | 1994 | 7 | 484 | 34.03 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas T. Johansen | 1994 | 6 | 481 | 34.09 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 5 | 473 | 34.29 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Marko Ellerbrock | 1994 | 4 | 449 | 34.88 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Henrik Ridell | 1994 | 3 | 432 | 35.33 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Ossi Haavisto | 1994 | 2 | 426 | 35.50 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Erik Tränkner | 1994 | 1 | 417 | 35.75 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julius Klein | 1995 | 9 | 495 | 33.77 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 7 | 469 | 34.37 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Kristinn Gauti Gunnarsson | 1995 | 6 | 416 | 35.78 | |||||
Ía Sundfélag Akraness | ||||||||||
4 | Nils Mißner | 1995 | 5 | 405 | 36.09 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Marcel Yunus Stüwe | 1995 | 4 | 393 | 36.47 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Paul Ludwig Popielas-Clau | 1995 | 3 | 387 | 36.65 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Victor Klügel | 1995 | 2 | 380 | 36.88 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 1 | 368 | 37.26 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tommi Wolst | 1996 | 9 | 435 | 35.26 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Felix Wohlrabe | 1996 | 7 | 385 | 36.71 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Tom Spielhagen | 1996 | 6 | 382 | 36.82 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | William Mo | 1996 | 5 | 374 | 37.06 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
5 | Eeli Aavasalo | 1996 | 4 | 318 | 39.14 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Joshua Perling | 1996 | 3 | 292 | 40.26 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Artturi Rinne | 1996 | 2 | 291 | 40.29 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Tim Runkel | 1996 | 1 | 289 | 40.39 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johannes Tesch | 1997 | 9 | 339 | 38.30 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Schulz | 1997 | 7 | 285 | 40.61 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Fabian Loewe | 1997 | 6 | 271 | 41.28 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 5 | 260 | 41.84 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Gelsdorf | 1997 | 4 | 248 | 42.49 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
6 | Lars-Christian Rehse | 1997 | 3 | 247 | 42.56 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Roberto Hogerwerf | 1997 | 2 | 244 | 42.76 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
8 | Franz Nilkes | 1997 | 1 | 222 | 44.09 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 5 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 9 | 832 | 29.28 | 1:04.01 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 7 | 782 | 29.02 | 1:05.33 | ||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 6 | 739 | 30.65 | 1:06.59 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 5 | 723 | 31.08 | 1:07.08 | ||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
5 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 4 | 712 | 30.50 | 1:07.42 | ||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
6 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 3 | 673 | 31.87 | 1:08.70 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 2 | 664 | 30.84 | 1:09.00 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 1 | 642 | 31.74 | 1:09.80 | ||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 9 | 693 | 32.72 | 1:08.02 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
2 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 7 | 679 | 32.38 | 1:08.48 | ||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 6 | 676 | 31.93 | 1:08.61 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 5 | 656 | 31.85 | 1:09.30 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 4 | 644 | 32.43 | 1:09.70 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Yalda Ghaznavi | 1992 | 3 | 643 | 33.51 | 1:09.75 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 2 | 619 | 32.19 | 1:10.65 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 1 | 612 | 32.18 | 1:10.89 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 9 | 688 | 31.63 | 1:08.19 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
2 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 7 | 666 | 32.13 | 1:08.95 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 6 | 657 | 31.44 | 1:09.26 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 5 | 622 | 32.90 | 1:10.51 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 4 | 612 | 32.37 | 1:10.91 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Saskia Roschinsky | 1994 | 3 | 611 | 33.47 | 1:10.93 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 2 | 580 | 33.08 | 1:12.18 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 1 | 568 | 34.15 | 1:12.71 | ||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 6 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jan Schulz | 1985 | 9 | 754 | 26.84 | 58.56 | ||||
Ssv Pck 90 Schwedt E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 7 | 752 | 27.51 | 58.63 | ||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
3 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 6 | 746 | 27.29 | 58.78 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Noack | 1987 | 6 | 746 | 26.34 | 58.78 | ||||
Psv Cootbus E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 4 | 719 | 27.25 | 59.50 | ||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 3 | 716 | 26.83 | 59.58 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Rafail | 1988 | 2 | 701 | 27.67 | 1:00.02 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Chris Christensen | 1988 | DSQ | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 9 | 692 | 27.62 | 1:00.28 | ||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 7 | 686 | 28.03 | 1:00.46 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
3 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 6 | 682 | 28.41 | 1:00.55 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 5 | 662 | 27.58 | 1:01.17 | ||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Orloff Søemod | 1991 | 4 | 652 | 29.13 | 1:01.47 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 3 | 647 | 28.94 | 1:01.65 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 2 | 601 | 28.18 | 1:03.17 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 1 | 581 | 29.73 | 1:03.88 | ||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 9 | 713 | 27.44 | 59.68 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 7 | 690 | 28.84 | 1:00.34 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 6 | 616 | 29.04 | 1:02.64 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Høgni Miné | 1992 | 5 | 605 | 28.96 | 1:03.04 | ||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Stadnitchii | 1992 | 4 | 603 | 28.11 | 1:03.10 | ||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
6 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 3 | 601 | 29.48 | 1:03.18 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 2 | 557 | 30.08 | 1:04.78 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Sigurd Greve Dideriksen | 1992 | 1 | 544 | 29.74 | 1:05.29 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 9 | 662 | 28.89 | 1:01.18 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Dufour | 1993 | 7 | 624 | 29.19 | 1:02.40 | ||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 6 | 618 | 29.64 | 1:02.60 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 5 | 614 | 28.68 | 1:02.73 | ||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 4 | 599 | 30.30 | 1:03.24 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 3 | 545 | 31.37 | 1:05.28 | ||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
7 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 2 | 539 | 29.69 | 1:05.49 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 1 | 517 | 30.23 | 1:06.44 | ||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Susanne D. Johansen | 1995 | 9 | 658 | 31.32 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
2 | Ellen Olsson | 1995 | 7 | 618 | 31.98 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Betty Buschick | 1995 | 6 | 615 | 32.04 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Lisanne-Marie Groámann | 1995 | 5 | 605 | 32.20 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Sofie Reffstrup Pedersen | 1995 | 4 | 580 | 32.66 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
6 | Hanna Dahlqvist | 1995 | 3 | 559 | 33.07 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Linnea Larsson | 1995 | 2 | 530 | 33.65 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Rebecca Kempe | 1995 | 1 | 495 | 34.44 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Hannah Michelle Dittmar | 1996 | 9 | 535 | 33.56 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 7 | 528 | 33.70 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
3 | Katharina Knecht | 1996 | 6 | 487 | 34.63 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
4 | Sophie Isabel Brüggemann | 1996 | 5 | 485 | 34.67 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Nicole Jensen | 1996 | 4 | 460 | 35.30 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Hemmi | 1996 | 3 | 438 | 35.87 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Diana Madsen | 1996 | 2 | 437 | 35.90 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Kanis | 1996 | 1 | 428 | 36.14 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 9 | 501 | 34.29 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Anna-Rebecca Krone | 1997 | 7 | 425 | 36.23 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Erica Sjöholm | 1997 | 6 | 414 | 36.55 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Alenka Crustewitz | 1997 | 5 | 406 | 36.80 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig | ||||||||||
5 | Luise Kösser | 1997 | 4 | 397 | 37.05 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
6 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 3 | 388 | 37.36 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Emilie Eskildsen | 1997 | 2 | 326 | 39.57 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Tiffany Panzer | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Laura Riedemann | 1998 | 9 | 396 | 37.09 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Anna Tauschel | 1998 | 7 | 370 | 37.94 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Nele Dittrich | 1998 | 6 | 340 | 39.01 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Lucie Arlet | 1998 | 5 | 335 | 39.21 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 4 | 327 | 39.55 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 3 | 306 | 40.43 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
7 | Josephine Meyer | 1998 | 2 | 298 | 40.79 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Celine Bokalarsky | 1998 | 1 | 273 | 42.00 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 9 | 300 | 40.69 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Ahrens | 1999 | 7 | 236 | 44.08 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
3 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 224 | 44.86 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 5 | 223 | 44.89 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 4 | 214 | 45.55 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 3 | 212 | 45.65 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Annie Brinkeback | 1999 | 2 | 189 | 47.43 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
8 | Sophie Brenn | 1999 | 1 | 170 | 49.18 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Janne Winkelmann | 1994 | 9 | 503 | 29.83 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
2 | Magnus Jákupsson | 1994 | 7 | 481 | 30.29 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Eriksson | 1994 | 6 | 428 | 31.48 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
4 | Anton Lundin | 1994 | 5 | 410 | 31.95 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Eetu Päivärinta | 1994 | 4 | 404 | 32.09 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Henrik Parts | 1994 | 3 | 402 | 32.15 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 2 | 396 | 32.31 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Frederik Andersen | 1994 | 1 | 354 | 33.53 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Wiljam Rautiainen | 1995 | 9 | 452 | 30.91 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
2 | Julius Klein | 1995 | 7 | 442 | 31.15 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Carl Louis Schwarz | 1995 | 6 | 412 | 31.90 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 5 | 402 | 32.14 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Völkel | 1995 | 4 | 401 | 32.18 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Elmeri Hyvönen | 1995 | 3 | 368 | 33.12 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Morten Bak Hansen | 1995 | 2 | 353 | 33.58 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Boban Stjepanovic | 1995 | 1 | 329 | 34.37 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tommi Wolst | 1996 | 9 | 414 | 31.85 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Felix Wohlrabe | 1996 | 7 | 368 | 33.12 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Piotr Ludwiczak | 1996 | 7 | 368 | 33.12 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
4 | Marius Schäffner | 1996 | 5 | 367 | 33.13 | |||||
Vfk Blau-Weiss Leipzig | ||||||||||
5 | Niclas Lang | 1996 | 4 | 324 | 34.56 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Artturi Rinne | 1996 | 3 | 307 | 35.18 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Oliver Boucht | 1996 | 2 | 289 | 35.88 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Tim Runkel | 1996 | 1 | 288 | 35.95 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kevin Großer | 1997 | 9 | 320 | 34.70 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
2 | Tobias Niestroy | 1997 | 7 | 285 | 36.07 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Victor Pedersen | 1997 | 6 | 273 | 36.58 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Stehr | 1997 | 5 | 267 | 36.83 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Stich | 1997 | 4 | 267 | 36.86 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Tino Jacob | 1997 | 3 | 260 | 37.19 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Rohmberger | 1997 | 2 | 253 | 37.51 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Fabian Ende | 1997 | 1 | 248 | 37.76 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 9 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 9 | 690 | 30.33 | 1:04.69 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Natasha Gottschalck | 1987 | 7 | 679 | 30.91 | 1:05.03 | ||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 6 | 638 | 30.41 | 1:06.40 | ||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 5 | 623 | 31.27 | 1:06.92 | ||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Maike Grösch | 1984 | 4 | 603 | 30.62 | 1:07.64 | ||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 3 | 594 | 31.86 | 1:07.98 | ||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
7 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 2 | 586 | 31.54 | 1:08.31 | ||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Frida Olsson | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 9 | 649 | 30.59 | 1:06.01 | ||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 7 | 644 | 30.64 | 1:06.17 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 6 | 636 | 31.71 | 1:06.44 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 5 | 616 | 31.19 | 1:07.17 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 4 | 605 | 31.36 | 1:07.56 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 3 | 601 | 31.76 | 1:07.73 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 2 | 581 | 31.43 | 1:08.50 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 1 | 580 | 31.92 | 1:08.53 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 9 | 612 | 31.85 | 1:07.33 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 7 | 597 | 32.01 | 1:07.89 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | 6 | 556 | 32.66 | 1:09.52 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
4 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 5 | 546 | 32.11 | 1:09.94 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Aabroe | 1994 | 4 | 533 | 32.39 | 1:10.47 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
6 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 3 | 524 | 33.29 | 1:10.89 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Miriam Stupak Møller | 1994 | 2 | 516 | 34.36 | 1:11.27 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 1 | 489 | 32.81 | 1:12.55 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 10 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 786 | 25.76 | 54.76 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 7 | 767 | 25.85 | 55.22 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 6 | 730 | 26.20 | 56.14 | ||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
4 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 5 | 590 | 27.84 | 1:00.27 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 4 | 564 | 27.96 | 1:01.16 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Casper Skov | 1989 | 3 | 563 | 27.92 | 1:01.19 | ||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 2 | 529 | 28.97 | 1:02.50 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
- | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 9 | 698 | 26.66 | 56.98 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 7 | 692 | 26.60 | 57.15 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Nikolaj Kirketerp Møller | 1990 | 6 | 683 | 27.14 | 57.38 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 5 | 617 | 27.05 | 59.36 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 4 | 603 | 27.48 | 59.81 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 3 | 600 | 27.49 | 59.91 | ||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
7 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 2 | 599 | 28.09 | 59.95 | ||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
8 | Axel Aversund | 1991 | 1 | 580 | 28.06 | 1:00.60 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 681 | 26.79 | 57.45 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 7 | 635 | 27.99 | 58.81 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas Hallberg Jensen | 1992 | 6 | 623 | 27.56 | 59.16 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 5 | 582 | 28.29 | 1:00.54 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 4 | 545 | 28.30 | 1:01.88 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 3 | 542 | 28.46 | 1:01.99 | ||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
7 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 2 | 523 | 28.56 | 1:02.72 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 1 | 505 | 29.34 | 1:03.46 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 9 | 613 | 27.75 | 59.48 | ||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
2 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 7 | 599 | 28.24 | 59.97 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Ömer Faruk Benli | 1993 | 6 | 537 | 28.94 | 1:02.19 | ||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 5 | 509 | 29.27 | 1:03.30 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 4 | 504 | 29.49 | 1:03.52 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 3 | 501 | 29.16 | 1:03.65 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | 2 | 462 | 30.46 | 1:05.38 | ||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Nico Rähme | 1993 | 1 | 456 | 29.20 | 1:05.67 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 9 | 993 | 12.12 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
2 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 7 | 911 | 12.47 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 6 | 867 | 12.68 | |||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
4 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 5 | 865 | 12.69 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 4 | 847 | 12.78 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 3 | 827 | 12.88 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Jana Brennecke | 1986 | 3 | 827 | 12.88 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
8 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 1 | 777 | 13.15 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 9 | 792 | 13.07 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
2 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 7 | 790 | 13.08 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
3 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 6 | 784 | 13.11 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Camilla Rønbøg | 1992 | 6 | 784 | 13.11 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
5 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 4 | 777 | 13.15 | |||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
6 | Guðrun Holm Jacobsen | 1992 | 3 | 767 | 13.21 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
7 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 2 | 761 | 13.24 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Josefine Børthy Petersen | 1993 | 1 | 723 | 13.47 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 9 | 839 | 12.82 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 7 | 786 | 13.10 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 6 | 763 | 13.23 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
4 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 5 | 744 | 13.34 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | 4 | 733 | 13.41 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
6 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 3 | 706 | 13.58 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 2 | 703 | 13.60 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Simone Isbye | 1994 | 1 | 643 | 14.01 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Susanne D. Johansen | 1995 | 9 | 806 | 12.99 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
2 | Lisanne-Marie Groámann | 1995 | 7 | 731 | 13.42 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Ellen Olsson | 1995 | 6 | 690 | 13.68 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Hanna Dahlqvist | 1995 | 5 | 683 | 13.73 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Kempe | 1995 | 4 | 680 | 13.75 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Sofie Reffstrup Pedersen | 1995 | 3 | 678 | 13.76 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
7 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 2 | 657 | 13.91 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Nilkes | 1995 | 1 | 639 | 14.04 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 9 | 648 | 13.97 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
2 | Essi Schrey | 1996 | 7 | 639 | 14.04 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
3 | Frederikke Matthiassen | 1996 | 6 | 625 | 14.14 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
4 | Erika Sköldberg | 1996 | 5 | 598 | 14.35 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Hanna Cronqvist | 1996 | 5 | 598 | 14.35 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Julia Kanis | 1996 | 3 | 593 | 14.39 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Johanna Nilsson | 1996 | 2 | 570 | 14.58 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Patricia Rennau | 1996 | 1 | 568 | 14.60 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Luise Kösser | 1997 | 9 | 553 | 14.73 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
2 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 7 | 551 | 14.75 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 6 | 548 | 14.77 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 5 | 529 | 14.95 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Bornkessel | 1997 | 4 | 491 | 15.33 | |||||
Hsg Th Leipzig | ||||||||||
6 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 3 | 490 | 15.34 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Silja Klein | 1997 | 2 | 469 | 15.56 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Alice Jansson | 1997 | 1 | 451 | 15.76 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anna Tauschel | 1998 | 9 | 535 | 14.89 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Nele Dittrich | 1998 | 7 | 500 | 15.23 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 6 | 475 | 15.49 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Lucie Arlet | 1998 | 5 | 430 | 16.02 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Ricarda Seeger | 1998 | 4 | 423 | 16.10 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
6 | Romy Nahrstedt | 1998 | 3 | 402 | 16.38 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Eva Köckritz | 1998 | 2 | 397 | 16.45 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Karen Gjerløff | 1998 | 1 | 393 | 16.51 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 9 | 434 | 15.97 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 7 | 375 | 16.77 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 6 | 329 | 17.52 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Anouk Gerrits | 1999 | 5 | 324 | 17.61 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
5 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 4 | 322 | 17.63 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Annie Brinkeback | 1999 | 3 | 313 | 17.81 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
7 | Sophie Ritter | 1999 | 2 | 310 | 17.86 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
8 | Elaine Haberer | 1999 | 1 | 303 | 18.01 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christopher Grahlemann | 1983 | 9 | 1065 | 10.42 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
2 | Tobias Gutsche | 1988 | 7 | 978 | 10.72 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 6 | 860 | 11.19 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
4 | Hermie Minkels | 1987 | 5 | 839 | 11.28 | |||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
5 | Tim Jensen | 1984 | 4 | 830 | 11.32 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
6 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 3 | 798 | 11.47 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 2 | 774 | 11.59 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 1 | 750 | 11.71 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 9 | 900 | 11.02 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Kirketerp Møller | 1990 | 7 | 851 | 11.23 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Christoph Brese | 1990 | 6 | 828 | 11.33 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Gerstmann | 1990 | 5 | 778 | 11.57 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 4 | 774 | 11.59 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 3 | 772 | 11.60 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Hannes Rühlmann | 1991 | 2 | 766 | 11.63 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Marc Hänssler | 1990 | 1 | 743 | 11.75 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 811 | 11.41 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 7 | 774 | 11.59 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Stadnitchii | 1992 | 6 | 762 | 11.65 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
4 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 5 | 744 | 11.74 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Nexbo | 1992 | 5 | 744 | 11.74 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 3 | 706 | 11.95 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 2 | 702 | 11.97 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 1 | 677 | 12.12 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 9 | 768 | 11.62 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 7 | 709 | 11.93 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 6 | 683 | 12.08 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 5 | 680 | 12.10 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 4 | 667 | 12.18 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 3 | 665 | 12.19 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Richard Clauánitzer | 1993 | 2 | 663 | 12.20 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
8 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 1 | 649 | 12.29 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elias Persson | 1994 | 9 | 683 | 12.08 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Ben Günther | 1994 | 7 | 682 | 12.09 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Eriksson | 1994 | 6 | 638 | 12.36 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
4 | Janne Winkelmann | 1994 | 5 | 621 | 12.47 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
4 | Eetu Päivärinta | 1994 | 5 | 621 | 12.47 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Frederik Andersen | 1994 | 3 | 570 | 12.83 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Henrik Ridell | 1994 | 2 | 561 | 12.90 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Lucas Lissner | 1994 | 1 | 501 | 13.40 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Felix Völkel | 1995 | 9 | 596 | 12.64 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
2 | Paul Ludwig Popielas-Clau | 1995 | 7 | 540 | 13.07 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Ahmad Attellesey | 1995 | 6 | 531 | 13.14 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Lennart Queiss | 1995 | 5 | 529 | 13.16 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Olsson | 1995 | 4 | 525 | 13.19 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Morten Bak Hansen | 1995 | 3 | 507 | 13.34 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Lukas Geier | 1995 | 2 | 503 | 13.38 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Marco Schulze | 1995 | 1 | 496 | 13.44 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tommi Wolst | 1996 | 9 | 531 | 13.14 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Piotr Ludwiczak | 1996 | 7 | 521 | 13.22 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Wohlrabe | 1996 | 6 | 514 | 13.28 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Ole Eisenberg | 1996 | 5 | 493 | 13.47 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Artturi Rinne | 1996 | 4 | 474 | 13.65 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Marius Schäffner | 1996 | 3 | 441 | 13.98 | |||||
Vfk Blau-Weiss Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Peter Gjerulff | 1996 | 2 | 413 | 14.29 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
8 | Niclas Lang | 1996 | 1 | 410 | 14.32 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johannes Tesch | 1997 | 9 | 464 | 13.74 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Felix Stich | 1997 | 7 | 408 | 14.34 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
3 | Lars-Christian Rehse | 1997 | 6 | 405 | 14.38 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Maximilian Schulz | 1997 | 5 | 403 | 14.41 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Tobias Niestroy | 1997 | 4 | 384 | 14.64 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Kevin Großer | 1997 | 3 | 383 | 14.65 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
7 | Chris Kerber | 1997 | 2 | 365 | 14.89 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Stehr | 1997 | 1 | 351 | 15.09 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 15 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 9 | 902 | 15.66 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | 7 | 888 | 15.74 | |||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmer | ||||||||||
3 | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 6 | 876 | 15.81 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 5 | 870 | 15.85 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 4 | 862 | 15.90 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
6 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 3 | 858 | 15.92 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 2 | 855 | 15.94 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 1 | 757 | 16.60 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 9 | 895 | 15.70 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 7 | 880 | 15.79 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
3 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 6 | 828 | 16.11 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
4 | Susann Schubert | 1993 | 5 | 800 | 16.30 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 4 | 797 | 16.32 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 3 | 756 | 16.61 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 2 | 752 | 16.64 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Burde | 1993 | 1 | 721 | 16.87 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 9 | 916 | 15.58 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
2 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 7 | 860 | 15.91 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 6 | 807 | 16.25 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 5 | 771 | 16.50 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
5 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 4 | 754 | 16.62 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 3 | 730 | 16.80 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
7 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 2 | 675 | 17.25 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 1 | 646 | 17.50 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anja Junge | 1995 | 9 | 737 | 16.75 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Lisanne-Marie Groámann | 1995 | 7 | 724 | 16.85 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Susanne D. Johansen | 1995 | 6 | 660 | 17.38 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Jasmina Soininen | 1995 | 5 | 654 | 17.43 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Ramona Raita | 1995 | 4 | 652 | 17.45 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Nelly Leser | 1995 | 3 | 650 | 17.47 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Frida Lundbergh | 1995 | 2 | 648 | 17.48 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Melina Vihdanmäki | 1995 | 1 | 620 | 17.74 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Maria Hemmi | 1996 | 9 | 634 | 17.61 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
2 | Stefanie Schulz | 1996 | 7 | 601 | 17.93 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 6 | 598 | 17.96 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Sara Brennecke | 1996 | 5 | 574 | 18.21 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Patricia Rennau | 1996 | 4 | 564 | 18.31 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Anna Louise Hemmann | 1996 | 3 | 543 | 18.55 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
7 | Lea Nielsen | 1996 | 2 | 533 | 18.66 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
8 | Frederike Friedrich | 1996 | 1 | 501 | 19.05 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Silja Klein | 1997 | 9 | 592 | 18.02 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 7 | 566 | 18.29 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Luise Kösser | 1997 | 6 | 541 | 18.57 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
4 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 5 | 490 | 19.19 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Maria Simon | 1997 | 4 | 489 | 19.21 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Jonna Nordström | 1997 | 3 | 486 | 19.24 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 2 | 485 | 19.26 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
8 | Nina Siering | 1997 | 1 | 467 | 19.50 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 467 | 19.50 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
2 | Kim Dörner | 1998 | 7 | 459 | 19.61 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Nele Dittrich | 1998 | 6 | 451 | 19.73 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Anja Große | 1998 | 5 | 390 | 20.70 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 4 | 346 | 21.56 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Grandt | 1998 | 3 | 335 | 21.79 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
7 | Josephine Meyer | 1998 | 2 | 315 | 22.23 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Nora Flehmig | 1998 | 1 | 301 | 22.57 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 9 | 392 | 20.67 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 7 | 333 | 21.82 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 312 | 22.30 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Sophie Brenn | 1999 | 5 | 309 | 22.37 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
5 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 4 | 302 | 22.54 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Elaine Haberer | 1999 | 3 | 277 | 23.21 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Melissa Aken | 1999 | 2 | 273 | 23.32 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
8 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 1 | 253 | 23.91 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 16 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 1063 | 13.09 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Jan Schulz | 1985 | 7 | 1058 | 13.11 | |||||
Ssv Pck 90 Schwedt E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 6 | 1009 | 13.32 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Noack | 1987 | 5 | 980 | 13.45 | |||||
Psv Cootbus E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Diego Santander | 1989 | 4 | 952 | 13.58 | |||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 3 | 921 | 13.73 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Hämmer | 1978 | 2 | 890 | 13.89 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
8 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 1 | 766 | 14.60 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Thomas Saugstrup | 1990 | 9 | 890 | 13.89 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 9 | 890 | 13.89 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 6 | 828 | 14.23 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 5 | 826 | 14.24 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Jon Pommersgaard | 1990 | 4 | 822 | 14.26 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 3 | 817 | 14.29 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 2 | 810 | 14.33 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Yannick Bliesener | 1990 | 1 | 769 | 14.58 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 9 | 842 | 14.15 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 7 | 769 | 14.58 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
3 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 6 | 742 | 14.76 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Florian Schubert | 1992 | 5 | 739 | 14.78 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Tom Gerstner | 1992 | 4 | 721 | 14.90 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Christopher Kok | 1992 | 3 | 719 | 14.91 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 2 | 694 | 15.09 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
8 | Magnus H. Sundgreen | 1992 | 1 | 653 | 15.40 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 9 | 852 | 14.09 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Peder T. Haagensli | 1993 | 7 | 748 | 14.72 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
3 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 6 | 745 | 14.74 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 5 | 743 | 14.75 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 4 | 682 | 15.18 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Kristofer Gustafsson | 1993 | 3 | 635 | 15.54 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Richard Clauánitzer | 1993 | 2 | 605 | 15.80 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
8 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 1 | 591 | 15.92 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marko Ellerbrock | 1994 | 9 | 654 | 15.39 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
2 | Janne Winkelmann | 1994 | 7 | 652 | 15.41 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Koponen | 1994 | 6 | 648 | 15.44 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Ben Günther | 1994 | 5 | 593 | 15.90 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Ossi Haavisto | 1994 | 4 | 577 | 16.05 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Henrik Parts | 1994 | 3 | 541 | 16.40 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Thinggaard | 1994 | 2 | 513 | 16.69 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Michel Michelsen | 1994 | 1 | 496 | 16.88 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julius Klein | 1995 | 9 | 683 | 15.17 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 7 | 608 | 15.77 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Wiljam Rautiainen | 1995 | 6 | 602 | 15.82 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Kristinn Gauti Gunnarsson | 1995 | 5 | 590 | 15.93 | |||||
Ía Sundfélag Akraness | ||||||||||
5 | Marcel Yunus Stüwe | 1995 | 4 | 548 | 16.33 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Nils Mißner | 1995 | 3 | 539 | 16.42 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Gogic | 1995 | 2 | 532 | 16.49 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 1 | 479 | 17.08 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | William Mo | 1996 | 9 | 492 | 16.92 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
2 | Felix Wohlrabe | 1996 | 7 | 452 | 17.41 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Axel Tisell | 1996 | 6 | 424 | 17.78 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
3 | Eeli Aavasalo | 1996 | 6 | 424 | 17.78 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Artturi Rinne | 1996 | 4 | 415 | 17.91 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Nick Seegert | 1996 | 3 | 385 | 18.36 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Georg Buchecker | 1996 | 2 | 380 | 18.44 | |||||
Automation Leipzig | ||||||||||
8 | Joshua Perling | 1996 | 1 | 357 | 18.84 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johannes Tesch | 1997 | 9 | 419 | 17.86 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Fabian Loewe | 1997 | 7 | 353 | 18.90 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Maximilian Schulz | 1997 | 6 | 349 | 18.97 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 5 | 342 | 19.10 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Jakub Ksiazek | 1998 | 4 | 339 | 19.16 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Gelsdorf | 1997 | 3 | 335 | 19.23 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
7 | Lucas Oettert | 1998 | 2 | 293 | 20.12 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
8 | Dustin Böttge | 1998 | 1 | 288 | 20.23 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Hanna Dahlqvist | 1995 | 9 | 593 | 30.94 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Anja Junge | 1995 | 7 | 586 | 31.07 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 6 | 532 | 32.08 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Gigi W. Larsen | 1995 | 5 | 515 | 32.44 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
5 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 4 | 507 | 32.60 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Kempe | 1995 | 3 | 495 | 32.87 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Luna Lüchau Jensen | 1995 | 2 | 482 | 33.17 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Schaufel | 1995 | 1 | 466 | 33.53 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Clara Blohm Clemmensen | 1996 | 9 | 561 | 31.52 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
2 | Katharina Knecht | 1996 | 7 | 553 | 31.67 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
3 | Hannah Michelle Dittmar | 1996 | 6 | 531 | 32.10 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 5 | 522 | 32.29 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
5 | Caroline Høgskilde | 1996 | 4 | 501 | 32.74 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
6 | Nicole Jensen | 1996 | 3 | 483 | 33.14 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 2 | 470 | 33.45 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Hemmi | 1996 | 1 | 468 | 33.49 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alenka Crustewitz | 1997 | 9 | 411 | 34.98 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Mette Haagen Larsen | 1997 | 7 | 406 | 35.10 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
3 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 6 | 403 | 35.19 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 5 | 369 | 36.26 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Erica Sjöholm | 1997 | 4 | 368 | 36.27 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Elisabeth Sittner | 1997 | 3 | 356 | 36.69 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Josefine Mayer | 1997 | 2 | 347 | 37.00 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Louise Søndergaard | 1997 | 1 | 325 | 37.83 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anna Tauschel | 1998 | 9 | 325 | 37.83 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Karen Gjerløff | 1998 | 7 | 305 | 38.63 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 6 | 288 | 39.37 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Laura Weinreich | 1998 | 5 | 253 | 41.12 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Eva Köckritz | 1998 | 4 | 248 | 41.36 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Mathilde Zaggai | 1998 | 3 | 226 | 42.67 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
7 | Henriette Hemmingsen | 1998 | 2 | 213 | 43.52 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Ada Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1998 | 1 | 193 | 45.00 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 9 | 245 | 41.53 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 7 | 209 | 43.82 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 191 | 45.11 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Sophie-Luise Salomon | 1999 | 5 | 138 | 50.29 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 4 | 130 | 51.34 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Elaine Haberer | 1999 | 3 | 129 | 51.44 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Marie Bahl | 1999 | 2 | 109 | 54.35 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Jenny Soggia | 1999 | 1 | 94 | 57.15 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elias Persson | 1994 | 9 | 537 | 28.23 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Gustav Eriksson | 1994 | 7 | 533 | 28.31 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
3 | Emil Ruben Kjær | 1994 | 6 | 458 | 29.78 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Eetu Päivärinta | 1994 | 5 | 432 | 30.36 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 4 | 419 | 30.66 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Lasse Andersen | 1994 | 3 | 418 | 30.69 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Mikkel Johansen | 1994 | 2 | 411 | 30.86 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
8 | Anton Koponen | 1994 | 1 | 392 | 31.35 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julius Klein | 1995 | 9 | 511 | 28.71 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 7 | 435 | 30.29 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Wiljam Rautiainen | 1995 | 6 | 429 | 30.43 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Paul Ludwig Popielas-Clau | 1995 | 5 | 424 | 30.56 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Völkel | 1995 | 4 | 414 | 30.79 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Grünwald | 1995 | 3 | 402 | 31.09 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Ahmad Attellesey | 1995 | 2 | 380 | 31.69 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Tobias Gjerløff | 1995 | DSQ | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tommi Wolst | 1996 | 9 | 415 | 30.77 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Felix Wohlrabe | 1996 | 7 | 363 | 32.17 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Max Radke | 1996 | 6 | 356 | 32.39 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Piotr Ludwiczak | 1996 | 5 | 350 | 32.56 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
5 | Tom Spielhagen | 1996 | 4 | 334 | 33.07 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Ole Eisenberg | 1996 | 3 | 321 | 33.52 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Marius Schäffner | 1996 | 2 | 320 | 33.54 | |||||
Vfk Blau-Weiss Leipzig | ||||||||||
8 | Jakub Koziol | 1996 | 1 | 312 | 33.82 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johannes Tesch | 1997 | 9 | 352 | 32.51 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Schulz | 1997 | 7 | 322 | 33.50 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Stehr | 1997 | 6 | 288 | 34.76 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
4 | Isam Karrar | 1997 | 5 | 279 | 35.11 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
5 | Victor Pedersen | 1997 | 4 | 279 | 35.13 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
6 | Kevin Großer | 1997 | 3 | 275 | 35.29 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
7 | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | 2 | 269 | 35.56 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Jakub Ksiazek | 1998 | 1 | 253 | 36.29 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 9 | 857 | 30.15 | 1:01.35 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 7 | 791 | 30.26 | 1:03.02 | ||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 6 | 691 | 31.70 | 1:05.92 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 5 | 683 | 31.77 | 1:06.19 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Holst | 1991 | 4 | 681 | 32.46 | 1:06.25 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Silvia Wartenberg | 1990 | 3 | 678 | 31.70 | 1:06.34 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 2 | 663 | 32.60 | 1:06.84 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 1 | 638 | 33.03 | 1:07.69 | ||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christine Pedersen | 1993 | 9 | 680 | 32.24 | 1:06.28 | ||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
2 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 7 | 646 | 32.80 | 1:07.42 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 6 | 626 | 33.37 | 1:08.14 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 5 | 624 | 33.32 | 1:08.20 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 4 | 587 | 34.15 | 1:09.62 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 3 | 585 | 34.12 | 1:09.68 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Bjørg Seloy | 1992 | 2 | 575 | 33.60 | 1:10.10 | ||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
8 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 1 | 568 | 34.55 | 1:10.37 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 9 | 612 | 33.22 | 1:08.63 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 7 | 597 | 33.59 | 1:09.21 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 6 | 589 | 34.09 | 1:09.52 | ||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Miriam Stupak Møller | 1994 | 5 | 583 | 33.88 | 1:09.77 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
5 | Jessica Pannhausen | 1994 | 4 | 550 | 34.88 | 1:11.12 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Ellinor Nilsson | 1994 | 3 | 543 | 34.72 | 1:11.43 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Kamma Christensen | 1994 | 2 | 539 | 34.42 | 1:11.60 | ||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
8 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 1 | 522 | 35.40 | 1:12.37 | ||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 22 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 9 | 673 | 27.76 | 58.37 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 7 | 657 | 27.97 | 58.84 | ||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
3 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 6 | 576 | 30.03 | 1:01.46 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 5 | 552 | 29.86 | 1:02.34 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 4 | 520 | 30.65 | 1:03.59 | ||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
6 | Peer-Ole Hagedorn | 1988 | 3 | 468 | 31.24 | 1:05.89 | ||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
7 | Mark Noorloos | 1988 | 2 | 452 | 31.64 | 1:06.65 | ||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
8 | Tom Havekes | 1989 | 1 | 420 | 32.91 | 1:08.29 | ||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 9 | 656 | 28.68 | 58.85 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Kirketerp Møller | 1990 | 7 | 654 | 28.90 | 58.93 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 6 | 632 | 28.69 | 59.59 | ||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
4 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 5 | 629 | 28.96 | 59.69 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 4 | 617 | 29.43 | 1:00.06 | ||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
6 | Jonas Sørensen | 1990 | 3 | 614 | 28.92 | 1:00.17 | ||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
7 | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 2 | 601 | 29.17 | 1:00.60 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 1 | 592 | 29.83 | 1:00.92 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Høgni Miné | 1992 | 9 | 567 | 30.36 | 1:01.78 | ||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
2 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 7 | 552 | 30.53 | 1:02.36 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Sigurd Greve Dideriksen | 1992 | 6 | 532 | 31.08 | 1:03.13 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Andersson | 1992 | 5 | 510 | 31.02 | 1:03.99 | ||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | 4 | 498 | 31.58 | 1:04.51 | ||||
Sande Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Langner | 1992 | 3 | 497 | 30.93 | 1:04.55 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 2 | 459 | 31.73 | 1:06.29 | ||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
8 | Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 1 | 454 | 32.34 | 1:06.52 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 9 | 634 | 29.12 | 59.52 | ||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
2 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 7 | 534 | 30.97 | 1:03.02 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas de Jong | 1993 | 6 | 533 | 30.70 | 1:03.06 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 5 | 531 | 30.39 | 1:03.15 | ||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Marcel Petzold | 1993 | 4 | 462 | 31.85 | 1:06.15 | ||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Søren Jungersen | 1993 | 3 | 456 | 32.63 | 1:06.43 | ||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
7 | Ömer Faruk Benli | 1993 | 2 | 454 | 32.54 | 1:06.52 | ||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 1 | 454 | 32.26 | 1:06.56 | ||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Susanne D. Johansen | 1995 | 9 | 676 | 27.56 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
2 | Lisanne-Marie Groámann | 1995 | 7 | 586 | 28.90 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Katrine Brahtz | 1995 | 6 | 576 | 29.08 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Sofie Reffstrup Pedersen | 1995 | 5 | 573 | 29.12 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Kempe | 1995 | 4 | 561 | 29.33 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 3 | 558 | 29.39 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Hanna Dahlqvist | 1995 | 2 | 547 | 29.57 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Nelly Leser | 1995 | 1 | 535 | 29.80 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 9 | 541 | 29.68 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
2 | Clara Blohm Clemmensen | 1996 | 7 | 534 | 29.82 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
3 | Essi Schrey | 1996 | 6 | 530 | 29.90 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Hannah Michelle Dittmar | 1996 | 5 | 526 | 29.97 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Frederikke Matthiassen | 1996 | 4 | 505 | 30.37 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
6 | Julie Aglund Lauridsen | 1996 | 3 | 501 | 30.45 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
7 | Erika Sköldberg | 1996 | 2 | 500 | 30.48 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Hanna Cronqvist | 1996 | 1 | 489 | 30.71 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mette Haagen Larsen | 1997 | 9 | 509 | 30.29 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
2 | Alenka Crustewitz | 1997 | 7 | 494 | 30.61 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig | ||||||||||
3 | Anna-Rebecca Krone | 1997 | 6 | 459 | 31.37 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Maj Howardsen | 1997 | 5 | 431 | 32.03 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
5 | Lise-Lotte Larsen Bentin | 1997 | 4 | 430 | 32.05 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
6 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 3 | 418 | 32.34 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Luise Kösser | 1997 | 2 | 414 | 32.46 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
8 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 1 | 402 | 32.78 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anna Tauschel | 1998 | 9 | 426 | 32.15 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Laura Riedemann | 1998 | 7 | 383 | 33.30 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Nele Dittrich | 1998 | 6 | 374 | 33.57 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 5 | 362 | 33.94 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Lucie Arlet | 1998 | 4 | 317 | 35.49 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Karen Gjerløff | 1998 | 3 | 303 | 36.03 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Josephine Meyer | 1998 | 2 | 283 | 36.86 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Isabel Mass | 1998 | 1 | 272 | 37.33 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 284 | 36.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 7 | 253 | 38.27 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 229 | 39.55 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 5 | 227 | 39.64 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Beatrice Ahrens | 1999 | 4 | 220 | 40.05 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Elaine Haberer | 1999 | 3 | 216 | 40.31 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 2 | 212 | 40.59 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 1 | 198 | 41.52 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustav Eriksson | 1994 | 9 | 551 | 25.95 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
2 | Elias Persson | 1994 | 7 | 538 | 26.17 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Eetu Päivärinta | 1994 | 6 | 506 | 26.71 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Frederik Andersen | 1994 | 5 | 495 | 26.91 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
5 | Lucas Lissner | 1994 | 4 | 485 | 27.09 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Frederik A. Mariegaard | 1994 | 3 | 460 | 27.56 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
7 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 2 | 454 | 27.68 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Andreas T. Johansen | 1994 | 1 | 433 | 28.12 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Felix Völkel | 1995 | 9 | 477 | 27.23 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
2 | Morten Bak Hansen | 1995 | 7 | 456 | 27.65 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Olsson | 1995 | 6 | 439 | 28.00 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Paul Ludwig Popielas-Clau | 1995 | 5 | 439 | 28.01 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Lennart Queiss | 1995 | 4 | 436 | 28.06 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
6 | Ahmad Attellesey | 1995 | 3 | 432 | 28.15 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 2 | 428 | 28.24 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Boban Stjepanovic | 1995 | 1 | 426 | 28.28 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Max Radke | 1996 | 9 | 452 | 27.72 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Tommi Wolst | 1996 | 7 | 444 | 27.89 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Wohlrabe | 1996 | 6 | 424 | 28.32 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Artturi Rinne | 1996 | 5 | 376 | 29.49 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Piotr Ludwiczak | 1996 | 4 | 369 | 29.67 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
6 | Tom Spielhagen | 1996 | 3 | 369 | 29.68 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Ole Eisenberg | 1996 | 2 | 366 | 29.75 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Wichette | 1996 | 1 | 294 | 32.00 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johannes Tesch | 1997 | 9 | 362 | 29.86 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Schulz | 1997 | 7 | 325 | 30.94 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | 6 | 303 | 31.70 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Tobias Niestroy | 1997 | 5 | 301 | 31.77 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Stich | 1997 | 4 | 296 | 31.94 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Thomas Rohmberger | 1997 | 3 | 292 | 32.09 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Kevin Großer | 1997 | 2 | 289 | 32.19 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
8 | Chris Kerber | 1997 | 1 | 281 | 32.49 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 9 | 941 | 13.90 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
2 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 7 | 927 | 13.97 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 6 | 890 | 14.16 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 5 | 850 | 14.38 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 4 | 819 | 14.56 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 4 | 819 | 14.56 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Silvia Wartenberg | 1990 | 2 | 764 | 14.90 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 1 | 762 | 14.91 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 9 | 775 | 14.83 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 7 | 725 | 15.16 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 6 | 714 | 15.24 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Luise Tschense | 1993 | 5 | 696 | 15.37 | |||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig sc Dhf | ||||||||||
4 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 5 | 696 | 15.37 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Katrine Sander Jensen | 1993 | 3 | 631 | 15.88 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
7 | Sofie Højgaard Hansen | 1992 | 2 | 626 | 15.92 | |||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 9 | 682 | 15.47 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 7 | 662 | 15.63 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 6 | 657 | 15.67 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Isabel Schreiter | 1994 | 5 | 653 | 15.70 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 4 | 642 | 15.79 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 3 | 618 | 15.99 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 2 | 616 | 16.01 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 1 | 608 | 16.08 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Susanne D. Johansen | 1995 | 9 | 753 | 14.97 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
2 | Betty Buschick | 1995 | 7 | 688 | 15.43 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Lisanne-Marie Groámann | 1995 | 6 | 681 | 15.48 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Ellen Olsson | 1995 | 5 | 663 | 15.62 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Sofie Reffstrup Pedersen | 1995 | 4 | 650 | 15.72 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Kempe | 1995 | 3 | 618 | 15.99 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Linnea Larsson | 1995 | 2 | 599 | 16.16 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Jasmina Soininen | 1995 | 1 | 552 | 16.60 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 9 | 680 | 15.49 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
2 | Saara-Maria Muurinen | 1996 | 7 | 570 | 16.43 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Kanis | 1996 | 6 | 550 | 16.62 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig | ||||||||||
4 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 5 | 547 | 16.65 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Sophie Isabel Brüggemann | 1996 | 4 | 545 | 16.67 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Hemmi | 1996 | 3 | 544 | 16.68 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Erika Bergström | 1996 | 2 | 526 | 16.87 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Anna Louise Hemmann | 1996 | 1 | 485 | 17.34 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 9 | 548 | 16.64 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Katja Reichert | 1997 | 7 | 481 | 17.38 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 6 | 480 | 17.39 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Luise Kösser | 1997 | 5 | 480 | 17.40 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
5 | Silja Klein | 1997 | 4 | 453 | 17.74 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 3 | 418 | 18.22 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Ulrike Krzyzaniak | 1997 | 2 | 391 | 18.63 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
8 | Celine Oertelt | 1997 | 1 | 376 | 18.87 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Laura Riedemann | 1998 | 9 | 504 | 17.12 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 7 | 449 | 17.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Nele Dittrich | 1998 | 6 | 448 | 17.80 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Anna Tauschel | 1998 | 5 | 428 | 18.07 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Lucie Arlet | 1998 | 4 | 421 | 18.17 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Kim Dörner | 1998 | 3 | 415 | 18.26 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Josephine Meyer | 1998 | 2 | 386 | 18.71 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 1 | 374 | 18.91 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 315 | 20.01 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Anouk Gerrits | 1999 | 7 | 314 | 20.03 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
3 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 6 | 313 | 20.07 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 5 | 286 | 20.68 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Beatrice Ahrens | 1999 | 4 | 273 | 21.00 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Elaine Haberer | 1999 | 3 | 262 | 21.29 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Manon Kampman | 2000 | 2 | 252 | 21.57 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
8 | Annie Brinkeback | 1999 | 1 | 225 | 22.39 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 30 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Halgasch | 1980 | 9 | 894 | 12.31 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
2 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 7 | 858 | 12.48 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Tim Jensen | 1984 | 6 | 809 | 12.73 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
4 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 5 | 751 | 13.05 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Notroff | 1988 | 4 | 729 | 13.18 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Hermie Minkels | 1987 | 3 | 686 | 13.45 | |||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
7 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 2 | 643 | 13.74 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 1 | 609 | 13.99 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 9 | 737 | 13.13 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 7 | 672 | 13.54 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 6 | 669 | 13.56 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 5 | 668 | 13.57 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 4 | 665 | 13.59 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Phil Kaden | 1991 | 3 | 650 | 13.69 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Christoph Jagst | 1990 | 2 | 645 | 13.73 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Hannes Rühlmann | 1991 | 1 | 611 | 13.98 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 689 | 13.43 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 7 | 650 | 13.69 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Andersson | 1992 | 6 | 627 | 13.86 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Markus Hahn | 1992 | 5 | 605 | 14.02 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Høgni Miné | 1992 | 4 | 590 | 14.14 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
6 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 3 | 554 | 14.44 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 2 | 528 | 14.67 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
8 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 1 | 517 | 14.78 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 9 | 693 | 13.40 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
2 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 7 | 579 | 14.23 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 6 | 562 | 14.37 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 5 | 540 | 14.56 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 4 | 539 | 14.57 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
6 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 3 | 533 | 14.63 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 2 | 505 | 14.89 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Björn Marberg | 1993 | 1 | 501 | 14.93 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ben Günther | 1994 | 9 | 628 | 13.85 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Janne Winkelmann | 1994 | 7 | 588 | 14.16 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
3 | Eetu Päivärinta | 1994 | 6 | 503 | 14.91 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Gustav Eriksson | 1994 | 5 | 481 | 15.14 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
5 | Emil Ruben Kjær | 1994 | 4 | 458 | 15.39 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 3 | 452 | 15.45 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Anton Lundin | 1994 | 2 | 447 | 15.51 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Henrik Parts | 1994 | 1 | 437 | 15.63 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julius Klein | 1995 | 9 | 533 | 14.63 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Wiljam Rautiainen | 1995 | 7 | 527 | 14.68 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
3 | Lennart Queiss | 1995 | 6 | 479 | 15.16 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
4 | Carl Louis Schwarz | 1995 | 5 | 464 | 15.32 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Paul Ludwig Popielas-Clau | 1995 | 4 | 440 | 15.59 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Marco Schulze | 1995 | 3 | 439 | 15.60 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 2 | 439 | 15.61 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Elmeri Hyvönen | 1995 | 1 | 418 | 15.86 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tommi Wolst | 1996 | 9 | 475 | 15.20 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Marius Schäffner | 1996 | 7 | 422 | 15.81 | |||||
Vfk Blau-Weiss Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Felix Wohlrabe | 1996 | 7 | 422 | 15.81 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Piotr Ludwiczak | 1996 | 5 | 410 | 15.97 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
5 | Oliver Boucht | 1996 | 4 | 374 | 16.46 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Niclas Lang | 1996 | 3 | 370 | 16.52 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Artturi Rinne | 1996 | 2 | 365 | 16.59 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Kothe | 1996 | 1 | 342 | 16.96 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kevin Großer | 1997 | 9 | 365 | 16.60 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
2 | Tino Jacob | 1997 | 7 | 324 | 17.26 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Chris Kerber | 1997 | 6 | 322 | 17.30 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Tobias Niestroy | 1997 | 5 | 321 | 17.32 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Leon Pokraka | 1997 | 4 | 310 | 17.52 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Stehr | 1997 | 3 | 304 | 17.63 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Fabian Ende | 1997 | 2 | 303 | 17.65 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Rohmberger | 1997 | 2 | 303 | 17.65 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 9 | 1023 | 12.90 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
2 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 7 | 951 | 13.22 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 6 | 919 | 13.37 | |||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
4 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 5 | 895 | 13.49 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 4 | 891 | 13.51 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
6 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 3 | 873 | 13.60 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 2 | 866 | 13.64 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 1 | 794 | 14.04 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 9 | 925 | 13.34 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 7 | 829 | 13.84 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 6 | 825 | 13.86 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 5 | 815 | 13.92 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
5 | Luise Tschense | 1993 | 4 | 802 | 13.99 | |||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig sc Dhf | ||||||||||
6 | Lena Schadte | 1993 | 3 | 799 | 14.01 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 2 | 794 | 14.04 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 9 | 797 | 14.02 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Aabroe | 1994 | 7 | 789 | 14.07 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
3 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | 6 | 782 | 14.11 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
4 | Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 5 | 772 | 14.17 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
5 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 4 | 762 | 14.23 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Julia Kapr | 1994 | 3 | 754 | 14.28 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 2 | 751 | 14.30 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 2 | 751 | 14.30 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anja Junge | 1995 | 9 | 775 | 14.15 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Dahlqvist | 1995 | 7 | 758 | 14.26 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Susanne D. Johansen | 1995 | 6 | 742 | 14.36 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
3 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 6 | 742 | 14.36 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1995 | 4 | 664 | 14.90 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Amilia Gummesson | 1995 | 3 | 663 | 14.91 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Gigi W. Larsen | 1995 | 2 | 638 | 15.10 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Ramona Raita | 1995 | 1 | 609 | 15.34 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Hannah Michelle Dittmar | 1996 | 9 | 725 | 14.47 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Stine Gabrysiak | 1996 | 7 | 692 | 14.70 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
3 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 6 | 646 | 15.04 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Stefanie Schulz | 1996 | 5 | 627 | 15.19 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Nicole Jensen | 1996 | 4 | 618 | 15.26 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Hemmi | 1996 | 3 | 611 | 15.32 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 2 | 585 | 15.54 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Jacqueline Patzsch | 1996 | 1 | 511 | 16.26 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alenka Crustewitz | 1997 | 9 | 599 | 15.42 | |||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Anna-Rebecca Krone | 1997 | 7 | 588 | 15.52 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Mette Haagen Larsen | 1997 | 6 | 568 | 15.70 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
4 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 5 | 534 | 16.02 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Luise Kösser | 1997 | 4 | 524 | 16.13 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
6 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 3 | 503 | 16.35 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Erica Sjöholm | 1997 | 2 | 498 | 16.40 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Elisabeth Sittner | 1997 | 1 | 495 | 16.43 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anna Tauschel | 1998 | 9 | 493 | 16.46 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 7 | 455 | 16.90 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
3 | Nele Dittrich | 1998 | 6 | 416 | 17.41 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 5 | 381 | 17.94 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Laura Weinreich | 1998 | 4 | 379 | 17.96 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Karen Gjerløff | 1998 | 3 | 377 | 17.99 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 2 | 371 | 18.10 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Josephine Meyer | 1998 | 1 | 367 | 18.15 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 9 | 392 | 17.77 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 7 | 391 | 17.78 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 6 | 294 | 19.55 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 5 | 286 | 19.74 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 4 | 284 | 19.77 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Sophie-Luise Salomon | 1999 | 3 | 266 | 20.21 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Elaine Haberer | 1999 | 2 | 251 | 20.61 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Annie Brinkeback | 1999 | 1 | 224 | 21.40 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 32 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tobias Gutsche | 1988 | 9 | 1049 | 11.30 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Halgasch | 1980 | 7 | 967 | 11.61 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
3 | Tim Jensen | 1984 | 6 | 942 | 11.71 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
4 | Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 5 | 909 | 11.85 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 4 | 844 | 12.15 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Thomas Hämmer | 1978 | 3 | 825 | 12.24 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Rafail | 1988 | 2 | 805 | 12.34 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
8 | Kasper Ege Street | 1989 | 1 | 767 | 12.54 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 9 | 1011 | 11.44 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 7 | 880 | 11.98 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Christoph Brese | 1990 | 6 | 852 | 12.11 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
4 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 5 | 827 | 12.23 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Gerstmann | 1990 | 4 | 825 | 12.24 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 3 | 803 | 12.35 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 2 | 795 | 12.39 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 1 | 790 | 12.42 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 902 | 11.88 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Stadnitchii | 1992 | 7 | 797 | 12.38 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
3 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 6 | 790 | 12.42 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 5 | 771 | 12.52 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
5 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 4 | 753 | 12.62 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Andersson | 1992 | 3 | 730 | 12.75 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 2 | 728 | 12.76 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Christopher Kok | 1992 | 1 | 684 | 13.03 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 9 | 737 | 12.71 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 7 | 718 | 12.82 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 6 | 679 | 13.06 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Ömer Faruk Benli | 1993 | 5 | 676 | 13.08 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Nico Rähme | 1993 | 4 | 673 | 13.10 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | 3 | 661 | 13.18 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 2 | 636 | 13.35 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 1 | 535 | 14.14 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ben Günther | 1994 | 9 | 713 | 12.85 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Elias Persson | 1994 | 7 | 692 | 12.98 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Gustav Eriksson | 1994 | 6 | 662 | 13.17 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
4 | Emil Ruben Kjær | 1994 | 5 | 633 | 13.37 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Marko Ellerbrock | 1994 | 4 | 586 | 13.72 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Eetu Päivärinta | 1994 | 3 | 543 | 14.07 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 2 | 536 | 14.13 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Lasse Andersen | 1994 | 1 | 535 | 14.14 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julius Klein | 1995 | 9 | 667 | 13.14 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 7 | 604 | 13.58 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Tobias Gjerløff | 1995 | 6 | 595 | 13.65 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Völkel | 1995 | 5 | 566 | 13.88 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
5 | Jacob Severinsen | 1995 | 4 | 527 | 14.21 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Grünwald | 1995 | 3 | 521 | 14.27 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Marco Schulze | 1995 | 2 | 508 | 14.39 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Simon Underlien | 1995 | 1 | 496 | 14.50 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tommi Wolst | 1996 | 9 | 555 | 13.97 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
2 | Piotr Ludwiczak | 1996 | 7 | 492 | 14.54 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
3 | Tom Spielhagen | 1996 | 6 | 485 | 14.61 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Ole Eisenberg | 1996 | 5 | 469 | 14.78 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Wohlrabe | 1996 | 4 | 463 | 14.84 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Marius Schäffner | 1996 | 3 | 458 | 14.89 | |||||
Vfk Blau-Weiss Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Niclas Lang | 1996 | 2 | 416 | 15.38 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Jakub Koziol | 1996 | 1 | 381 | 15.83 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johannes Tesch | 1997 | 9 | 491 | 14.55 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Schulz | 1997 | 7 | 446 | 15.02 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Kevin Großer | 1997 | 6 | 379 | 15.87 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
4 | Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | 5 | 373 | 15.95 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Stehr | 1997 | 4 | 367 | 16.04 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
6 | Isam Karrar | 1997 | 3 | 364 | 16.08 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Victor Pedersen | 1997 | 2 | 344 | 16.38 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Lars-Christian Rehse | 1997 | 1 | 327 | 16.67 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 33 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 9 | 779 | 28.08 | 57.38 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 7 | 778 | 28.25 | 57.41 | ||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 6 | 737 | 27.78 | 58.45 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 5 | 719 | 28.50 | 58.93 | ||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
5 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 4 | 716 | 28.20 | 59.03 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 3 | 695 | 28.47 | 59.61 | ||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Frida Olsson | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | DNF | |||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 9 | 687 | 29.33 | 59.85 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
2 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 7 | 685 | 29.25 | 59.89 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Camilla Rønbøg | 1992 | 6 | 652 | 29.61 | 1:00.88 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Sabrina Krumbæk Jørgensen | 1992 | 5 | 629 | 29.82 | 1:01.63 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | 4 | 622 | 30.30 | 1:01.85 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Yalda Ghaznavi | 1992 | 3 | 616 | 30.14 | 1:02.06 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 2 | 605 | 29.94 | 1:02.43 | ||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
8 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 1 | 594 | 30.14 | 1:02.82 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Saskia Roschinsky | 1994 | 9 | 671 | 29.08 | 1:00.30 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 7 | 666 | 28.39 | 1:00.47 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | 6 | 644 | 29.89 | 1:01.13 | ||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
4 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 5 | 636 | 29.67 | 1:01.39 | ||||
A6 | ||||||||||
5 | Ellinor Nilsson | 1994 | 4 | 633 | 29.77 | 1:01.51 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 3 | 615 | 29.50 | 1:02.10 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 2 | 602 | 30.45 | 1:02.54 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 1 | 597 | 29.92 | 1:02.71 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 34 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christopher Grahlemann | 1983 | 9 | 811 | 23.70 | 50.17 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
2 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 7 | 757 | 24.95 | 51.35 | ||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
3 | Tobias Gutsche | 1988 | 6 | 750 | 24.35 | 51.51 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 5 | 743 | 25.03 | 51.66 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 4 | 710 | 25.32 | 52.44 | ||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 3 | 706 | 25.49 | 52.55 | ||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
7 | Hermie Minkels | 1987 | 2 | 662 | 25.61 | 53.68 | ||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 1 | 641 | 26.15 | 54.27 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Kirketerp Møller | 1990 | 9 | 749 | 25.01 | 51.53 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 7 | 703 | 25.57 | 52.62 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 6 | 671 | 25.60 | 53.44 | ||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Marc Hänssler | 1990 | 5 | 665 | 25.75 | 53.61 | ||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
5 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 4 | 655 | 25.64 | 53.87 | ||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
6 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 3 | 649 | 26.34 | 54.03 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 2 | 642 | 26.23 | 54.24 | ||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Sørensen | 1990 | 1 | 614 | 26.70 | 55.05 | ||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 9 | 681 | 25.96 | 53.19 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Andreas Hallberg Jensen | 1992 | 7 | 647 | 26.44 | 54.10 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 6 | 645 | 26.02 | 54.15 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 5 | 642 | 26.31 | 54.25 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Nexbo | 1992 | 4 | 637 | 26.27 | 54.38 | ||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 3 | 631 | 26.55 | 54.54 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 2 | 598 | 26.91 | 55.53 | ||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Hansotto Kristiansen | 1992 | 1 | 573 | 26.84 | 56.32 | ||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 9 | 620 | 27.00 | 54.88 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 7 | 579 | 27.39 | 56.14 | ||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
3 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 6 | 577 | 26.99 | 56.21 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 5 | 560 | 27.14 | 56.76 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 4 | 551 | 27.36 | 57.09 | ||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
6 | Steffen L. Nielsen | 1993 | 3 | 539 | 27.66 | 57.51 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
7 | Niklas Ruprecht | 1993 | 2 | 529 | 27.45 | 57.87 | ||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Giovanni Ouden | 1993 | 1 | 516 | 27.56 | 58.34 | ||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 37 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 9 | 678 | 35.08 | 1:14.50 | ||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
2 | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 7 | 650 | 35.61 | 1:15.53 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 6 | 640 | 35.58 | 1:15.94 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 5 | 635 | 36.31 | 1:16.13 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 4 | 599 | 36.51 | 1:17.62 | ||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 3 | 593 | 36.55 | 1:17.88 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Line Petersen | 1991 | 2 | 576 | 36.85 | 1:18.65 | ||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Louise Fleron | 1990 | 1 | 544 | 37.80 | 1:20.14 | ||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 9 | 665 | 35.76 | 1:14.97 | ||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 7 | 623 | 36.30 | 1:16.62 | ||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 6 | 591 | 36.87 | 1:17.96 | ||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 5 | 587 | 37.18 | 1:18.17 | ||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
5 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 4 | 580 | 36.69 | 1:18.46 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Sarah Burde | 1993 | 3 | 575 | 36.70 | 1:18.69 | ||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Yalda Ghaznavi | 1992 | 2 | 574 | 37.60 | 1:18.75 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | DSQ | |||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 9 | 654 | 35.06 | 1:15.39 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
2 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 7 | 646 | 35.22 | 1:15.71 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 6 | 609 | 36.10 | 1:17.22 | ||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
4 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 5 | 544 | 37.58 | 1:20.16 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 4 | 519 | 37.59 | 1:21.44 | ||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 3 | 515 | 37.75 | 1:21.64 | ||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 2 | 513 | 37.30 | 1:21.74 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Karen Margarete Melzer | 1994 | 1 | 509 | 38.30 | 1:21.95 | ||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 38 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 916 | 28.47 | 59.93 | Danish Record | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 7 | 709 | 30.43 | 1:05.26 | ||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
3 | Diego Santander | 1989 | 6 | 694 | 30.92 | 1:05.75 | ||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
4 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 5 | 682 | 31.17 | 1:06.12 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 4 | 675 | 30.75 | 1:06.35 | ||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Rafail | 1988 | 3 | 666 | 31.64 | 1:06.65 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 2 | 661 | 31.42 | 1:06.81 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Hämmer | 1978 | 1 | 630 | 31.52 | 1:07.89 | ||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 9 | 663 | 31.64 | 1:06.76 | ||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jon Pommersgaard | 1990 | 7 | 662 | 31.38 | 1:06.78 | ||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 6 | 625 | 31.45 | 1:08.06 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Marcus Orloff Søemod | 1991 | 5 | 623 | 32.02 | 1:08.16 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Thomas Saugstrup | 1990 | 4 | 563 | 32.30 | 1:10.48 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 3 | 556 | 32.84 | 1:10.79 | ||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
7 | Mattis Damrath | 1990 | 2 | 552 | 33.00 | 1:10.96 | ||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Koppe Mats | 1991 | 1 | 548 | 33.07 | 1:11.11 | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 9 | 662 | 31.45 | 1:06.79 | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 7 | 643 | 32.55 | 1:07.43 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas Hallberg Jensen | 1992 | 6 | 595 | 32.73 | 1:09.18 | ||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 5 | 580 | 33.10 | 1:09.79 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 4 | 577 | 32.71 | 1:09.91 | ||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Marcus Decoy | 1992 | 3 | 556 | 32.70 | 1:10.79 | ||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Florian Schubert | 1992 | 2 | 535 | 33.86 | 1:11.71 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Christopher Kok | 1992 | 1 | 518 | 33.77 | 1:12.45 | ||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 9 | 636 | 32.01 | 1:07.66 | ||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Dufour | 1993 | 7 | 560 | 33.38 | 1:10.61 | ||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 6 | 548 | 33.18 | 1:11.12 | ||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 5 | 523 | 33.30 | 1:12.23 | ||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 4 | 481 | 34.56 | 1:14.28 | ||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 3 | 481 | 35.01 | 1:14.30 | ||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
7 | Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 2 | 474 | 35.24 | 1:14.65 | ||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
8 | Steffen L. Nielsen | 1993 | 1 | 410 | 36.73 | 1:18.34 | ||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 99 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (Fin) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 99, 8x25 Butterfly Mix, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 25m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bezirk Dresden, 1.mannsch | 0 | 18 | 1:53.38 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Ben Günther | 1994 | |||||||||
Niclas Lang | 1996 | 28.78 | 28.78 | |||||||
Julius Klein | 1995 | |||||||||
Matt-Erik Lögow | 1997 | 58.26 | 58.26 | |||||||
Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | |||||||||
Anja Junge | 1995 | 1:26.08 | 1:26.08 | |||||||
Lara Klein | 1994 | |||||||||
Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 1:53.38 | 1:53.38 | |||||||
2 | :-) Wes Mix | 0 | 14 | 1:54.49 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Micha Østergaard | 1987 | |||||||||
Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 25.98 | 25.98 | |||||||
Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | |||||||||
Emil Ruben Kjær | 1994 | 50.39 | 50.39 | |||||||
Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | |||||||||
Jasmin Koefod Jacobsen | 1998 | 1:21.86 | 1:21.86 | |||||||
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | |||||||||
Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 1:54.49 | 1:54.49 | |||||||
3 | 1. Team | 0 | 12 | 1:54.97 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Felix Wohlrabe | 1996 | |||||||||
Julia Kapr | 1994 | 28.11 | 28.11 | |||||||
Diana Schneider | 1987 | |||||||||
Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 56.04 | 56.04 | |||||||
Thomas Rohmberger | 1997 | |||||||||
Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 1:28.33 | 1:28.33 | |||||||
Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | |||||||||
Malte Striegler | 1993 | 1:54.97 | 1:54.97 | |||||||
4 | A6 Fly Mix 1 | 0 | 10 | 1:59.14 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | |||||||||
Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 24.96 | 24.96 | |||||||
Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | |||||||||
Tobias Gjerløff | 1995 | 51.69 | 51.69 | |||||||
Melizza Petersen | 1994 | |||||||||
Frederikke Matthiassen | 1996 | 1:21.77 | 1:21.77 | |||||||
Karen Gjerløff | 1998 | |||||||||
Andreas Mårtensson | 1997 | 1:59.14 | 1:59.14 | |||||||
5 | 1. Mannschaft | 0 | 8 | 1:59.84 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Martin Jahnke | 1990 | |||||||||
Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 27.00 | 27.00 | |||||||
Christian Wichette | 1996 | |||||||||
Jasper Elias Frenz | 1997 | 1:00.35 | 1:00.35 | |||||||
Nele Salow | 1997 | |||||||||
Sophie Isabel Brüggemann | 1996 | 1:32.97 | 1:32.97 | |||||||
Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | |||||||||
Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 1:59.84 | 1:59.84 | |||||||
6 | SK Triton Mix | 0 | 6 | 2:02.66 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Jonas Bengtsson | 1980 | |||||||||
Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 33.10 | 33.10 | |||||||
Simon Nexbo | 1992 | |||||||||
Ida Borg | 1997 | 1:02.75 | 1:02.75 | |||||||
Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | |||||||||
Ian Rydelius | 1996 | 1:34.24 | 1:34.24 | |||||||
Ellen Olsson | 1995 | |||||||||
Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 2:02.66 | 2:02.66 | |||||||
7 | Ljungby Simsällskap | 0 | 4 | 2:03.05 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Simon Andersson | 1992 | |||||||||
Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 27.70 | 27.70 | |||||||
Gustav Brückner | 1994 | |||||||||
Frida Lundbergh | 1995 | 57.62 | 57.62 | |||||||
Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | |||||||||
Gottfrid Jansson | 1996 | 1:30.63 | 1:30.63 | |||||||
Lova Andersson | 2000 | |||||||||
Simon Pettersson | 1995 | 2:03.05 | 2:03.05 | |||||||
8 | Hainsberg | 0 | 2 | 2:03.28 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
Felix Völkel | 1995 | |||||||||
Marcel Petzold | 1993 | 28.01 | 28.01 | |||||||
Mariann Wuchold | 1998 | |||||||||
Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 1:02.05 | 1:02.05 | |||||||
Konrad Teßmar | 1998 | |||||||||
Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 1:31.62 | 1:31.62 | |||||||
Sandra Handke | 1996 | |||||||||
Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 2:03.28 | 2:03.28 | |||||||
9 | Thuringia Butterfly | 0 | 2:04.74 | |||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
Christoph Brese | 1990 | |||||||||
Franziska Wolter | 1994 | 27.59 | 27.59 | |||||||
Tobias Volland | 1995 | |||||||||
Susann Peter | 1989 | 58.67 | 58.67 | |||||||
Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | |||||||||
Ricarda Seeger | 1998 | 1:33.65 | 1:33.65 | |||||||
Kevin Großer | 1997 | |||||||||
Natalie Leitholdt | 1996 | 2:04.74 | 2:04.74 | |||||||
10 | Turku Finland | 0 | 2:04.90 | |||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Simo Haarvisto | 1997 | |||||||||
Maria Hemmi | 1996 | 39.29 | 39.29 | |||||||
Simeon Lindholm | 1996 | |||||||||
Jenna Lehtinen | 1995 | 1:09.59 | 1:09.59 | |||||||
Henna Kössi | 1993 | |||||||||
Juha Post | 1982 | 1:36.99 | 1:36.99 | |||||||
Wiljam Rautiainen | 1995 | |||||||||
Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 2:04.90 | 2:04.90 | |||||||
11 | A6 Fly Mix 2 | 0 | 2:04.95 | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Sofie Seheim | 1991 | |||||||||
Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | 26.73 | 26.73 | |||||||
Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | |||||||||
Frederik Andersen | 1994 | 54.31 | 54.31 | |||||||
Belinda Ervolder | 1995 | |||||||||
Louise Søndergaard | 1997 | 1:28.17 | 1:28.17 | |||||||
Henriette Hemmingsen | 1998 | |||||||||
Sebastian Langhorn | 1998 | 2:04.95 | 2:04.95 | |||||||
12 | SS Delfin Lag 1 | 0 | 2:06.28 | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
André Liljegren | 1990 | |||||||||
Ida Andersson | 1989 | 26.83 | 26.83 | |||||||
Anton Andersson | 1993 | |||||||||
Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 55.56 | 55.56 | |||||||
Gilbert Erlandsson | 1995 | |||||||||
Alice Edfast | 1998 | 1:31.72 | 1:31.72 | |||||||
Lucas Claesson | 1997 | |||||||||
Nellie Järvinen | 1996 | 2:06.28 | 2:06.28 | |||||||
13 | 1. Mannschaft | 0 | 2:06.42 | |||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
Maike Grösch | 1984 | |||||||||
Nadine Brockmann | 1993 | 28.86 | 28.86 | |||||||
Luca Barazutti | 1992 | |||||||||
Pauline Schmidt | 1995 | 1:02.86 | 1:02.86 | |||||||
Marko Ellerbrock | 1994 | |||||||||
Sarah Timmann | 1997 | 1:34.11 | 1:34.11 | |||||||
Tim Runkel | 1996 | |||||||||
Isam Karrar | 1997 | 2:06.42 | 2:06.42 | |||||||
14 | 1. Mannshaft | 0 | 2:29.52 | |||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
Hannah Dakers | 1993 | |||||||||
Lucie Rautmann | 1996 | 33.66 | 33.66 | |||||||
Laura Bendfeldt | 1995 | |||||||||
Leo Remstedt | 1998 | 1:21.01 | 1:21.01 | |||||||
Janette Nowak | 1997 | |||||||||
Julian Lobisch | 1992 | 1:56.83 | 1:56.83 | |||||||
Johannes Kyas | 1996 | |||||||||
Ole Käfer | 1989 | 2:29.52 | 2:29.52 | |||||||
- | Zegenwerp Nl 1 | 0 | 2:12.85 | EXTRA | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
Anouk Gerrits | 1999 | |||||||||
Bobby Visser | 1996 | 52.89 | 52.89 | |||||||
Richie Empel | 1996 | |||||||||
Robin Hilgerdenaar | 1996 | 1:13.62 | 1:13.62 | |||||||
Bern Hoeven | 1993 | |||||||||
Jeroen Krielaart | 1992 | 1:41.80 | 1:41.80 | |||||||
Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | |||||||||
Patricia Becks | 1987 | 2:12.85 | 2:12.85 | |||||||
- | Trollhättan Stortroll | 0 | 2:01.02 | EXTRA | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Simon Nilsson | 1993 | |||||||||
Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 28.45 | 28.45 | |||||||
Jesper Lund | 1993 | |||||||||
Isabella Holmberg | 1993 | 57.48 | 57.48 | |||||||
Gustav Eriksson | 1994 | |||||||||
Johanna André | 1995 | 1:25.31 | 1:25.31 | |||||||
William Mo | 1996 | |||||||||
Josefina Ericson | 1997 | 2:01.02 | 2:01.02 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |